Cerca Comune »
       
mercoledì 26 giugno 2019
 Cerca in Comuniverso  
Comuniverso: 3823 nuovi sindaci eletti nel 2019
 Regione Prov. Comune Pop.
(Istat 2018)
Data
elezione
Sindaco Area politica
1 Toscana FI  Firenze 380.948 26/05/2019 Dario  Nardella  Centro sinistra
2 Puglia BA  Bari 323.370 26/05/2019 Antonio  Decaro  Centro sinistra
3 Toscana PO  Prato 193.325 09/06/2019 Matteo  Biffoni  Centro sinistra
4 Emilia-Romagna MO  Modena 185.273 26/05/2019 Gian Carlo  Muzzarelli  Centro sinistra
5 Emilia-Romagna RE  Reggio Emilia 171.944 09/06/2019 Luca  Vecchi  Centro sinistra
6 Umbria PG  Perugia 165.683 26/05/2019 Andrea  Romizi  Centro destra
7 Toscana LI  Livorno 158.371 09/06/2019 Luca  Salvetti  Centro sinistra
8 Sardegna CA  Cagliari 154.106 16/06/2019 Paolo  Truzzu  Centro destra
9 Puglia FG  Foggia 151.372 09/06/2019 Franco  Landella  Centro destra
10 Emilia-Romagna FE  Ferrara 132.278 09/06/2019 Alan  Fabbri  Centro destra
11 Lombardia BG  Bergamo 120.923 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Gori  Centro sinistra
12 Abruzzo PE  Pescara 119.217 26/05/2019 Carlo  Masci  Centro destra
13 Emilia-Romagna FC  Forlì 117.863 09/06/2019 Gian Luca  Zattini  Centro destra
14 Emilia-Romagna FC  Cesena 96.760 09/06/2019 Enzo  Lattuca  Centro sinistra
15 Puglia LE  Lecce 95.441 26/05/2019 Carlo Maria  Salvemini  Centro sinistra
16 Marche PU  Pesaro 94.958 26/05/2019 Matteo  Ricci  Centro sinistra
17 Campania NA  Casoria 77.087 09/06/2019 Raffaele  Bene  Centro sinistra
18 Calabria CS  Corigliano-Rossano 77.076 09/06/2019 Flavio  Stasi  Lista civica
19 Sicilia CL  Gela 74.858 12/05/2019 Cristoforo  Greco  Centro destra
20 Lombardia PV  Pavia 72.773 26/05/2019 Mario Fabrizio  Fracassi  Centro destra
21 Lombardia CR  Cremona 72.077 09/06/2019 Gianluca  Galimberti  Centro sinistra
22 Emilia-Romagna MO  Carpi 71.148 09/06/2019 Alberto  Bellelli  Centro sinistra
23 Basilicata PZ  Potenza 67.211 09/06/2019 Mario  Guarente  Centro destra
24 Sicilia CL  Caltanissetta 62.317 12/05/2019 Roberto  Gambino  Movimento 5 stelle
25 Marche PU  Fano 60.978 09/06/2019 Massimo  Seri  Centro sinistra
26 Umbria PG  Foligno 56.999 09/06/2019 Stefano  Zuccarini  Centro destra
27 Lazio RM  Tivoli 56.542 09/06/2019 Giuseppe  Proietti  Lista civica
28 Sicilia PA  Bagheria 55.047 28/04/2019 Filippo Maria  Tripoli  Lista civica
29 Liguria IM  Sanremo 54.529 26/05/2019 Alberto  Biancheri  Centro sinistra
30 Campania AV  Avellino 54.353 09/06/2019 Gianluca  Festa  Centro sinsitra
31 Abruzzo PE  Montesilvano 54.194 26/05/2019 Ottavio  De Martinis  Centro destra
32 Puglia FG  San Severo 53.015 09/06/2019 Francesco  Miglio  Centro sinistra
33 Campania CE  Aversa 52.794 09/06/2019 Alfonso  Golia  Centro sinsitra
34 Lazio RM  Civitavecchia 52.671 09/06/2019 Ernesto  Tedesco  Centro destra
35 Sicilia TP  Mazara del Vallo 51.488 12/05/2019 Salvatore  Quinci  Centro sinistra
36 Veneto RO  Rovigo 51.149 09/06/2019 Edoardo  Gaffeo  Centro sinistra
37 Campania SA  Scafati 50.686 09/06/2019 Cristoforo  Salvati  Centro destra
38 Toscana FI  Scandicci 50.645 26/05/2019 Sandro  Fallani  Centro sinistra
39 Lazio RM  Nettuno 49.852 09/06/2019 Alessandro  Coppola  Centro destra
40 Piemonte TO  Collegno 49.597 26/05/2019 Francesco  Casciano  Centro sinistra
41 Molise CB  Campobasso 49.262 09/06/2019 Roberto  Gravina  Movimento 5 stelle
42 Marche AP  Ascoli Piceno 48.773 09/06/2019 Marco  Fioravanti  Centro destra
43 Piemonte TO  Rivoli 48.629 09/06/2019 Andrea  Tragaioli  Centro destra
44 Toscana FI  Empoli 48.626 26/05/2019 Brenda  Barnini  Centro sinistra
45 Puglia BA  Corato 48.262 09/06/2019 Pasquale  D'Introno  Centro destra
46 Piemonte TO  Settimo Torinese 47.220 09/06/2019 Elena  Piastra  Centro sinistra
47 Lombardia MI  Paderno Dugnano 46.701 09/06/2019 Ezio Primo  Casati  Centro sinistra
48 Piemonte VC  Vercelli 46.181 09/06/2019 Andrea  Corsaro  Centro destra
49 Toscana LU  Capannori 46.072 26/05/2019 Luca  Menesini  Centro sinistra
50 Piemonte BI  Biella 44.324 09/06/2019 Claudio  Corradino  Centro destra
51 Sardegna SS  Alghero 43.979 16/06/2019 Mario  Conoci  Centro destra
52 Veneto VI  Bassano del Grappa 43.481 26/05/2019 Elena  Pavan  Centro destra
53 Lombardia MI  Rozzano 42.442 09/06/2019 Giovanni  Ferretti De Luca  Centro destra
54 Lazio RM  Monterotondo 41.144 09/06/2019 Riccardo  Varone  Centro sinistra
55 Emilia-Romagna MO  Sassuolo 40.826 26/05/2019 Gian Francesco  Menani  Centro destra
56 Lombardia CO  Cantù 39.932 26/05/2019 Alice  Galbiati  Centro destra
57 Veneto VI  Schio 39.082 26/05/2019 Valter  Orsi  Lista civica
58 Sicilia PA  Monreale 39.047 12/05/2019 Alberto  Arcidiacono  Centro destra
59 Lazio RM  Ciampino 38.645 09/06/2019 Daniela  Ballico  Centro destra
60 Piemonte TO  Chieri 36.858 09/06/2019 Alessandro  Sicchiero  Centro sinistra
61 Lazio FR  Cassino 36.497 09/06/2019 Enzo  Salera  Centro sinistra
62 Emilia-Romagna BO  Casalecchio di Reno 36.456 26/05/2019 Massimo  Bosso  Centro sinistra
63 Calabria CS  Rende 35.727 09/06/2019 Marcello  Manna  Lista civica
64 Campania SA  Pagani 35.537 09/06/2019 Alberico  Gambino  Centro destra
65 Marche AN  Osimo 35.071 09/06/2019 Simone  Pugnaloni  Centro sinistra
66 Campania NA  Nola 34.467 09/06/2019 Gaetano  Minieri  Lista civica
67 Emilia-Romagna MO  Formigine 34.347 26/05/2019 Maria  Costi  Centro sinistra
68 Piemonte AL  Casale Monferrato 34.010 26/05/2019 Federico  Riboldi  Centro destra
69 Toscana LI  Piombino 33.855 09/06/2019 Francesco  Ferrari  Centro destra
70 Calabria VV  Vibo Valentia 33.642 26/05/2019 Maria  Limardo  Centro destra
71 Molise CB  Termoli 33.583 09/06/2019 Francesco  Roberti  Centro destra
72 Puglia FG  Lucera 33.085 26/05/2019 Antonio  Tutolo  Centro sinistra
73 Emilia-Romagna MO  Castelfranco Emilia 32.894 09/06/2019 Giovanni  Gargano  Centro sinistra
74 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Lazzaro di Savena 32.473 26/05/2019 Isabella  Conti  Centro sinistra
75 Emilia-Romagna RA  Lugo 32.317 26/05/2019 Davide  Ranalli  Centro sinistra
76 Umbria PG  Gubbio 31.736 09/06/2019 Filippo Mario  Stirati  Centro sinistra
77 Campania SA  Sarno 31.625 09/06/2019 Giuseppe  Canfora  Centro sinistra
78 Sicilia TP  Castelvetrano 31.503 12/05/2019 Enzo  Alfano  Movimento 5 stelle
79 Piemonte CN  Alba 31.498 26/05/2019 Carlo  Bo  Centro destra
80 Toscana PI  San Giuliano Terme 31.447 26/05/2019 Sergio  Di Maio  Centro sinistra
81 Puglia BR  Ostuni 31.197 09/06/2019 Guglielmo  Cavallo  Centro destra
82 Toscana LI  Rosignano Marittimo 31.039 09/06/2019 Daniele  Donati  Centro sinistra
83 Emilia-Romagna BO  Valsamoggia 30.849 26/05/2019 Daniele  Ruscigno  Centro sinistra
84 Piemonte VB  Verbania 30.709 09/06/2019 Silvia  Marchionini  Centro sinistra
85 Liguria GE  Rapallo 29.728 26/05/2019 Carlo  Bagnasco  Centro destra
86 Piemonte CN  Bra 29.645 09/06/2019 Giovanni  Fogliato  Centro sinistra
87 Toscana PI  Pontedera 29.168 09/06/2019 Matteo  Franconi  Centro sinistra
88 Toscana SI  Poggibonsi 29.031 26/05/2019 David  Bussagli  Centro sinistra
89 Emilia-Romagna RA  Cervia 28.700 26/05/2019 Massimo  Medri  Centro sinistra
90 Veneto TV  Vittorio Veneto 28.389 26/05/2019 Antonio  Miatto  Centro destra
91 Piemonte AL  Novi Ligure 28.210 09/06/2019 Gian Paolo  Cabella  Centro destra
92 Toscana LI  Cecina 28.112 09/06/2019 Samuele  Lippi  Centro sinistra
93 Toscana PI  San Miniato 27.950 09/06/2019 Simone  Giglioli  Centro sinistra
94 Veneto VE  Spinea 27.909 09/06/2019 Martina  Vesnaver  Centro destra
95 Veneto TV  Mogliano Veneto 27.852 09/06/2019 Davide  Bortolato  Centro destra
96 Campania NA  Sant'Anastasia 27.690 26/05/2019 Raffaele  Abete  Lista civica
97 Puglia BA  Gioia del Colle 27.644 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Mastrangelo  Centro destra
98 Piemonte AL  Tortona 27.299 26/05/2019 Federico  Chiodi  Centro destra
99 Puglia FG  San Giovanni Rotondo 27.172 09/06/2019 Michele  Crisetti  Centro sinistra
100 Emilia-Romagna PR  Fidenza 26.898 26/05/2019 Andrea  Massari  Centro sinistra
101 Puglia BR  Mesagne 26.836 09/06/2019 Antonio  Matarrelli  Lista civica
102 Puglia BA  Putignano 26.679 09/06/2019 Luciana  Laera  Lista civica
103 Campania NA  Bacoli 26.412 09/06/2019 Josi Gerardo  Della Ragione  Lista civica
104 Veneto VI  Valdagno 26.016 09/06/2019 Giancarlo Giuseppe  Acerbi  Centro sinistra
105 Lombardia MB  Giussano 25.945 26/05/2019 Marco  Citterio  Centro destra
106 Campania CE  Castel Volturno 25.847 09/06/2019 Luigi Umberto  Petrella  Centro destra
107 Lombardia MI  Lainate 25.763 26/05/2019 Andrea  Tagliaferro  Lista civica
108 Emilia-Romagna RE  Scandiano 25.758 26/05/2019 Matteo  Nasciuti  Centro sinistra
109 Lombardia BS  Montichiari 25.714 09/06/2019 Marco  Togni  Centro destra
110 Emilia-Romagna RE  Correggio 25.664 26/05/2019 Ilenia  Malavasi  Centro sinistra
111 Veneto VI  Arzignano 25.605 26/05/2019 Alessia  Bevilacqua  Centro destra
112 Toscana FI  Bagno a Ripoli 25.483 26/05/2019 Francesco  Casini  Centro sinistra
113 Lombardia BG  Seriate 25.358 26/05/2019 Cristian  Vezzoli  Centro destra
114 Veneto VR  Legnago 25.259 26/05/2019 Graziano  Lorenzetti  Centro destra
115 Lombardia CO  Mariano Comense 24.956 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Alberti  Centro destra
116 Piemonte CN  Fossano 24.372 09/06/2019 Dario  Tallone  Centro destra
117 Campania SA  Nocera Superiore 24.369 26/05/2019 Giovanni Maria  Cuofano  Lista civica
118 Puglia LE  Copertino 24.094 09/06/2019 Sandrina  Schito  Centro sinistra
119 Liguria IM  Ventimiglia 24.065 26/05/2019 Gaetano  Scullino  Centro destra
120 Liguria SV  Albenga 24.042 09/06/2019 Riccardo  Tomatis  Lista civica
121 Abruzzo TE  Giulianova 23.875 09/06/2019 Jwan  Costantini  Lista civica
122 Lombardia MI  Cesano Boscone 23.667 26/05/2019 Alfredo Simone  Negri  Centro sinistra
123 Emilia-Romagna MO  Mirandola 23.650 09/06/2019 Alberto  Greco  Centro destra
124 Lombardia MB  Muggiò 23.581 09/06/2019 Maria Arcangela  Fiorito  Centro sinistra
125 Lombardia BG  Dalmine 23.495 09/06/2019 Francesco  Bramani  Centro destra
126 Toscana FI  Figline e Incisa Valdarno 23.460 09/06/2019 Giulia  Mugnai  Centro sinistra
127 Veneto VI  Montecchio Maggiore 23.316 26/05/2019 Gianfranco  Trapula  Centro destra
128 Toscana FI  Fucecchio 23.275 26/05/2019 Alessio  Spinelli  Centro sinistra
129 Veneto PD  Selvazzano Dentro 22.903 26/05/2019 Giovanna  Rossi  Lista civica
130 Campania SA  Capaccio Paestum 22.802 09/06/2019 Francesco  Alfieri  Lista civica
131 Campania AV  Ariano Irpino 22.448 09/06/2019 Enrico  Franza  Centro sinsitra
132 Toscana LU  Massarosa 22.430 26/05/2019 Alberto  Coluccini  Centro destra
133 Lombardia BS  Lumezzane 22.250 09/06/2019 Josehf  Facchini  Centro destra
134 Emilia-Romagna RN  Santarcangelo di Romagna 22.171 26/05/2019 Alice  Parma  Centro sinistra
135 Toscana AR  Cortona 22.057 09/06/2019 Luciano  Meoni  Centro destra
136 Veneto TV  Paese 21.992 26/05/2019 Katia  Uberti  Centro destra
137 Lazio RM  Palestrina 21.872 09/06/2019 Mario  Moretti  Centro destra
138 Umbria PG  Bastia Umbra 21.773 09/06/2019 Paola  Lungarotti  Centro destra
139 Toscana SI  Colle di Val d'Elsa 21.651 09/06/2019 Alessandro  Donati  Centro sinistra
140 Emilia-Romagna FE  Argenta 21.521 09/06/2019 Andrea  Baldini  Centro sinistra
141 Campania CE  Casal di Principe 21.482 09/06/2019 Renato Franco  Natale  Lista civica
142 Veneto VR  San Bonifacio 21.397 09/06/2019 Giampaolo  Provoli  Lista civica
143 Toscana GR  Follonica 21.308 26/05/2019 Andrea  Benini  Centro sinistra
144 Marche MC  Recanati 21.186 09/06/2019 Antonio  Bravi  Lista civica
145 Lombardia MN  Suzzara 21.154 26/05/2019 Ivan  Ongari  Centro sinistra
146 Toscana PT  Monsummano Terme 21.141 09/06/2019 Simona  De Caro  Centro sinistra
147 Lombardia MI  Trezzano sul Naviglio 20.956 26/05/2019 Fabio  Bottero  Centro sinistra
148 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel San Pietro Terme 20.862 26/05/2019 Fausto  Tinti  Centro sinistra
149 Toscana FI  Pontassieve 20.607 26/05/2019 Monica  Marini  Centro sinistra
150 Toscana PT  Montecatini-Terme 20.540 26/05/2019 Luca  Baroncini  Centro destra
151 Lombardia MI  Cornaredo 20.534 26/05/2019 Yuri  Santagostino  Centro sinistra
152 Lombardia BG  Romano di Lombardia 20.486 09/06/2019 Sebastian  Nicoli  Centro sinistra
153 Lazio FR  Veroli 20.414 26/05/2019 Simone  Cretaro  Centro sinistra
154 Toscana FI  Lastra a Signa 20.308 26/05/2019 Angela  Bagni  Centro sinistra
155 Umbria TR  Orvieto 20.253 09/06/2019 Roberta  Tardani  Centro destra
156 Calabria CS  Montalto Uffugo 20.213 09/06/2019 Pietro  Caracciolo  Lista civica
157 Calabria RC  Gioia Tauro 20.076 09/06/2019 Aldo  Alessio  Lista civica
158 Lombardia MI  Settimo Milanese 20.060 26/05/2019 Sara  Santagostino Pretina  Centro sinistra
159 Lombardia MI  Cormano 20.019 09/06/2019 Luigi Gianantonio  Magistro  Centro destra
160 Lombardia MI  Novate Milanese 20.003 09/06/2019 Daniela  Maldini  Centro sinistra
161 Campania AV  Montoro 19.776 26/05/2019 Girolamo  Giaquinto  Lista civica
162 Campania NA  Sant'Antonio Abate 19.704 26/05/2019 Ilaria  Abagnale  Lista civica
163 Emilia-Romagna RN  Bellaria-Igea Marina 19.580 26/05/2019 Filippo  Giorgetti  Centro destra
164 Emilia-Romagna RE  Casalgrande 19.234 09/06/2019 Giuseppe  Daviddi  Lista civica
165 Lombardia BS  Chiari 18.944 26/05/2019 Massimo  Vizzardi  Centro sinistra
166 Emilia-Romagna BO  Zola Predosa 18.939 26/05/2019 Davide  Dall\'Omo  Centro sinistra
167 Toscana FI  Signa 18.901 09/06/2019 Giampiero  Fossi  Centro sinistra
168 Lombardia VA  Tradate 18.861 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Bascialla  Centro destra
169 Veneto VE  Scorzè 18.848 26/05/2019 Nais  Marcon  Lista civica
170 Lombardia MI  Cusano Milanino 18.797 26/05/2019 Valeria  Lesma  Centro destra
171 Toscana PO  Montemurlo 18.779 26/05/2019 Simone  Calamai  Centro sinistra
172 Campania NA  Casavatore 18.752 09/06/2019 Luigi  Maglione  Lista civica
173 Lombardia BS  Ghedi 18.719 26/05/2019 Federico  Casali  Centro destra
174 Umbria PG  Marsciano 18.701 09/06/2019 Francesca  Mele  Centro destra
175 Puglia BA  Rutigliano 18.591 09/06/2019 Giuseppe  Valenzano  Centro sinistra
176 Sicilia CT  Aci Castello 18.577 28/04/2019 Carmelo Camillo  Scandurra  Centro sinistra
177 Campania CE  Capua 18.484 09/06/2019 Luca  Branco  Centro sinsitra
178 Toscana FI  Borgo San Lorenzo 18.419 09/06/2019 Paolo  Omoboni  Centro sinistra
179 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel Maggiore 18.349 26/05/2019 Belinda  Gottardi  Centro sinistra
180 Piemonte TO  Piossasco 18.322 09/06/2019 Pasquale  Giuliano  Centro sinistra
181 Piemonte TO  Beinasco 17.981 09/06/2019 Antonella  Gualchi  Centro sinistra
182 Campania NA  Grumo Nevano 17.939 09/06/2019 Gaetano  Di Bernardo  Centro sinistra
183 Toscana FI  Calenzano 17.914 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Prestini  Lista civica
184 Lombardia BG  Albino 17.903 26/05/2019 Fabio  Terzi  Centro destra
185 Toscana PT  Agliana 17.789 09/06/2019 Luca  Benesperi  Centro destra
186 Emilia-Romagna FC  Savignano sul Rubicone 17.744 09/06/2019 Filippo  Giovannini  Centro sinistra
187 Puglia FG  Orta Nova 17.675 09/06/2019 Domenico  Lasorsa  Lista civica
188 Emilia-Romagna MO  Maranello 17.590 09/06/2019 Luigi  Zironi  Centro sinistra
189 Veneto PD  Monselice 17.572 09/06/2019 Giorgia  Bedin  Centro destra
190 Sardegna CA  Sinnai 17.562 16/06/2019 Tarcisio  Anedda  Centro sinistra
191 Emilia-Romagna BO  Pianoro 17.503 26/05/2019 Franca  Filippini  Centro sinistra
192 Campania CE  San Felice a Cancello 17.462 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Ferrara  Centro destra
193 Toscana FI  Castelfiorentino 17.283 26/05/2019 Alessio  Falorni  Centro sinistra
194 Piemonte CN  Saluzzo 17.258 26/05/2019 Mauro  Calderoni  Sinistra
195 Veneto VR  Pescantina 17.236 09/06/2019 Davide  Quarella  Centro destra
196 Toscana FI  San Casciano in Val di Pesa 17.171 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ciappi  Centro sinistra
197 Emilia-Romagna MO  Fiorano Modenese 17.099 26/05/2019 Francesco  Tosi  Centro sinistra
198 Veneto VR  Negrar di Valpolicella 17.093 09/06/2019 Roberto  Grison  Lista civica
199 Puglia FG  Torremaggiore 17.069 09/06/2019 Emilio  Di Pumpo  Centro sinistra
200 Campania SA  Baronissi 17.051 09/06/2019 Gianfranco  Valiante  Centro sinistra
201 Veneto TV  Preganziol 16.957 26/05/2019 Paolo  Galeano  Centro sinistra
202 Lombardia MB  Bovisio-Masciago 16.929 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Sartori  Centro destra
203 Toscana AR  San Giovanni Valdarno 16.812 09/06/2019 Valentina  Vadi  Centro sinistra
204 Lombardia VA  Malnate 16.784 09/06/2019 Maria Irene  Bellifemine  Centro sinistra
205 Emilia-Romagna RA  Bagnacavallo 16.780 26/05/2019 Eleonora  Proni  Centro sinistra
206 Emilia-Romagna BO  Medicina 16.768 26/05/2019 Matteo  Montanari  Centro sinistra
207 Toscana LI  Collesalvetti 16.693 09/06/2019 Adelio  Antolini  Centro sinistra
208 Lombardia MN  Porto Mantovano 16.479 09/06/2019 Massimo  Salvarani  Centro sinistra
209 Veneto PD  Rubano 16.448 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Doni  Lista civica
210 Piemonte TO  Giaveno 16.417 09/06/2019 Carlo  Giacone  Lista civica
211 Piemonte TO  Leini 16.375 09/06/2019 Renato  Pittalis  Lista civica
212 Emilia-Romagna FE  Copparo 16.294 09/06/2019 Fabrizio  Pagnoni  Centro destra
213 Lazio VT  Tarquinia 16.269 09/06/2019 Alessandro  Giulivi  Centro destra
214 Lazio VT  Civita Castellana 16.262 09/06/2019 Franco  Caprioli  Centro destra
215 Veneto PD  Cadoneghe 16.176 09/06/2019 Marco  Schiesaro  Centro destra
216 Toscana FI  Certaldo 16.023 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Cucini  Centro sinistra
217 Lombardia VA  Samarate 16.018 26/05/2019 Enrico  Puricelli  Centro destra
218 Veneto VE  Noale 16.017 09/06/2019 Patrizia  Andreotti  Lista civica
219 Emilia-Romagna MO  Nonantola 15.957 26/05/2019 Federica  Nannetti  Centro sinistra
220 Marche MC  Potenza Picena 15.827 26/05/2019 Noemi  Tartabini  Lista civica
221 Piemonte NO  Galliate 15.685 09/06/2019 Claudiano  Di Caprio  Centro destra
222 Lombardia BS  Concesio 15.672 26/05/2019 Agostino  Damiolini  Centro destra
223 Lombardia MB  Concorezzo 15.644 09/06/2019 Mauro  Capitanio  Centro destra
224 Emilia-Romagna BO  Molinella 15.642 09/06/2019 Dario  Mantovani  Lista civica
225 Lombardia MB  Besana in Brianza 15.573 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Pozzoli  Centro destra
226 Lombardia MB  Agrate Brianza 15.540 26/05/2019 Simone  Sironi  Lista civica
227 Toscana PI  Ponsacco 15.539 09/06/2019 Francesca  Brogi  Centro sinistra
228 Umbria PG  Castiglione del Lago 15.479 26/05/2019 Matteo  Burico  Centro sinistra
229 Lombardia CR  Casalmaggiore 15.425 09/06/2019 Filippo  Bongiovanni  Centro destra
230 Veneto VR  Valeggio sul Mincio 15.424 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Gardoni  Lista civica
231 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castenaso 15.363 26/05/2019 Carlo  Gubellini  Lista civica
232 Emilia-Romagna MO  Soliera 15.296 26/05/2019 Roberto  Solomita  Centro sinistra
233 Lombardia LO  Casalpusterlengo 15.280 26/05/2019 Elia  Delmiglio  Centro destra
234 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Porcia 15.280 26/05/2019 Marco  Sartini  Centro destra
235 Piemonte TO  Vinovo 15.042 26/05/2019 Gianfranco  Guerrini  Lista civica
236 Marche PU  Vallefoglia 15.041 26/05/2019 Palmiro  Ucchielli  Centro sinistra
237 Abruzzo PE  Città Sant'Angelo 15.034 26/05/2019 Matteo  Perazzetti  Lista civica
238 Emilia-Romagna RE  Guastalla 15.032 26/05/2019 Camilla  Verona  Lista civica
239 Umbria PG  Gualdo Tadino 15.018 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Presciutti  Centro sinistra
240 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Tavagnacco 14.981 26/05/2019 Moreno  Lirutti  Lista civica
241 Abruzzo TE  Pineto 14.915 26/05/2019 Robert  Verrocchio  Lista civica
242 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sasso Marconi 14.903 26/05/2019 Roberto  Parmeggiani  Centro sinistra
243 Lombardia VA  Cardano al Campo 14.896 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Colombo  Centro destra
244 Lombardia LC  Merate 14.891 26/05/2019 Massimo Augusto  Panzeri  Centro destra
245 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rubiera 14.833 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Cavallaro  Lista civica
246 Sardegna SS  Sorso 14.826 16/06/2019 Fabrizio  Demelas  Lista civica
247 Umbria PG  Magione 14.815 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Chiodini  Lista civica
248 Veneto VR  Sommacampagna 14.802 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Bertolaso  Lista civica
249 Veneto VI  Cassola 14.771 26/05/2019 Aldo  Maroso  Lista civica
250 Lombardia MN  Borgo Virgilio 14.697 26/05/2019 Francesco  Aporti  Lista civica
251 Toscana FI  Vinci 14.650 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Torchia  Centro sinistra
252 Emilia-Romagna PR  Collecchio 14.634 26/05/2019 Maristella  Galli  Lista civica
253 Piemonte BI  Cossato 14.633 26/05/2019 Enrico  Moggio  Lista civica
254 Toscana PI  Santa Croce sull'Arno 14.627 26/05/2019 Giulia  Deidda  Lista civica
255 Campania CE  Teverola 14.570 26/05/2019 Tommaso  Barbato  Lista civica
256 Veneto TV  Roncade 14.561 26/05/2019 Pieranna  Zottarelli  Lista civica
257 Marche PU  Urbino 14.558 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Gambini  Centro destra
258 Lombardia MI  Cesate 14.377 26/05/2019 Roberto  Vumbaca  Centro destra
259 Lombardia BS  Leno 14.322 26/05/2019 Cristina  Tedaldi  Lista civica
260 Toscana FI  Montelupo Fiorentino 14.247 26/05/2019 Paolo  Masetti  Centro sinistra
261 Lombardia MI  Rescaldina 14.185 26/05/2019 Gilles  Andrè Ielo  Centro sinistra
262 Lombardia MI  Solaro 14.163 26/05/2019 Nilde  Moretti  Lista civica
263 Toscana FI  Fiesole 14.150 26/05/2019 Anna  Ravoni  Lista civica
264 Piemonte NO  Oleggio 14.135 26/05/2019 Andrea  Baldassini  Lista civica
265 Lazio RM  Artena 14.107 26/05/2019 Felicetto  Angelini  Lista civica
266 Toscana SI  Montepulciano 13.984 26/05/2019 Michele  Angiolini  Centro sinistra
267 Lombardia MB  Villasanta 13.972 26/05/2019 Luca  Ornago  Lista civica
268 Lombardia MI  Busto Garolfo 13.851 26/05/2019 Susanna  Biondi  Lista civica
269 Lombardia MI  Cassina de' Pecchi 13.849 26/05/2019 Elisa  Balconi  Centro destra
270 Emilia-Romagna BO  Ozzano dell'Emilia 13.819 26/05/2019 Luca  Lelli  Lista civica
271 Toscana FI  Greve in Chianti 13.814 26/05/2019 Paolo  Sottani  Centro sinistra
272 Veneto VI  Dueville 13.804 26/05/2019 Giuseppina  Armiletti  Lista civica
273 Emilia-Romagna PC  Castel San Giovanni 13.756 26/05/2019 Lucia  Fontana  Centro destra
274 Veneto BL  Borgo Valbelluna 13.747 26/05/2019 Stefano  Cesa  Lista civica
275 Emilia-Romagna RE  Novellara 13.721 26/05/2019 Elena  Carletti  Lista civica
276 Campania SA  Bellizzi 13.619 26/05/2019 Domenico  Volpe  Lista civica
277 Lombardia BS  Rezzato 13.576 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Ventura  Centro destra
278 Veneto PD  Ponte San Nicolò 13.508 26/05/2019 Martino  Schiavon  Lista civica
279 Emilia-Romagna BO  Crevalcore 13.501 26/05/2019 Marco  Martelli  Lista civica
280 Toscana FI  Montespertoli 13.497 26/05/2019 Alessio  Mugnaini  Centro sinistra
281 Toscana PI  Castelfranco di Sotto 13.396 26/05/2019 Gabriele  Toti  Lista civica
282 Lombardia BS  Sarezzo 13.337 26/05/2019 Donatella  Ongaro  Centro sinistra
283 Emilia-Romagna RN  Misano Adriatico 13.330 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Piccioni  Lista civica
284 Emilia-Romagna FC  Forlimpopoli 13.294 26/05/2019 Milena  Garavini  Lista civica
285 Toscana AR  Castiglion Fiorentino 13.228 26/05/2019 Mario  Agnelli  Lista civica
286 Emilia-Romagna BO  Calderara di Reno 13.224 26/05/2019 Giampiero  Falzone  Lista civica
287 Emilia-Romagna RE  Quattro Castella 13.217 26/05/2019 Alberto  Olmi  Lista civica
288 Puglia FG  Apricena 13.174 26/05/2019 Antonio  Potenza  Lista civica
289 Veneto VR  Castelnuovo del Garda 13.137 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Dal Cero  Centro destra
290 Veneto VE  Camponogara 13.117 26/05/2019 Antonio  Fusato  Lista civica
291 Liguria SV  Varazze 13.113 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Bozzano  Lista civica
292 Lombardia BG  Stezzano 13.112 26/05/2019 Simone  Tangorra  Lista civica
293 Veneto PD  San Martino di Lupari 13.104 26/05/2019 Corrado  Bortot  Centro destra
294 Puglia BA  Turi 13.080 26/05/2019 Ippolita  Resta  Lista civica
295 Lombardia LC  Casatenovo 13.042 26/05/2019 Filippo  Galbiati  Lista civica
296 Toscana LI  Campiglia Marittima 13.018 26/05/2019 Alberta  Ticciati  Lista civica
297 Emilia-Romagna PR  Noceto 12.993 26/05/2019 Fabio  Fecci  Lista civica
298 Lombardia BS  Carpenedolo 12.957 26/05/2019 Stefano  Tramonti  Centro destra
299 Veneto PD  Trebaseleghe 12.916 26/05/2019 Antonella  Zoggia  Centro destra
300 Veneto VR  San Pietro in Cariano 12.906 26/05/2019 Gerardo  Zantedeschi  Centro destra
301 Lombardia BS  Calcinato 12.894 26/05/2019 Nicoletta  Maestri  Centro destra
302 Marche FM  Montegranaro 12.876 26/05/2019 Ediana  Mancini  Lista civica
303 Veneto VI  Tezze sul Brenta 12.817 26/05/2019 Luigi  Pellanda  Centro destra
304 Emilia-Romagna PR  Sorbolo Mezzani 12.781 26/05/2019 Nicola  Cesari  Lista civica
305 Veneto TV  Ponzano Veneto 12.776 26/05/2019 Antonello  Baseggio  Centro destra
306 Emilia-Romagna MO  Spilamberto 12.767 26/05/2019 Umberto  Costantini  Centro sinistra
307 Marche AP  Monteprandone 12.678 26/05/2019 Sergio  Loggi  Lista civica
308 Campania SA  Sala Consilina 12.636 26/05/2019 Francesco  Cavallone  Lista civica
309 Liguria GE  Lavagna 12.617 26/05/2019 Gian Alberto  Mangiante  Lista civica
310 Toscana PI  Calcinaia 12.582 26/05/2019 Cristiano  Alderigi  Lista civica
311 Toscana SI  Sinalunga 12.573 26/05/2019 Edo  Zacchei  Centro sinistra
312 Piemonte TO  Rivarolo Canavese 12.539 26/05/2019 Alberto  Rostagno  Lista civica
313 Lombardia VA  Fagnano Olona 12.510 26/05/2019 Maria  Catelli  Centro destra
314 Lombardia BG  Osio Sotto 12.474 26/05/2019 Corrado  Quarti  Lista civica
315 Basilicata MT  Bernalda 12.453 26/05/2019 Domenico Raffaele  Tataranno  Lista civica
316 Toscana PI  Casciana Terme Lari 12.444 26/05/2019 Mirko  Terreni  Lista civica
317 Lombardia VA  Olgiate Olona 12.444 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Montano  Lista civica
318 Lombardia BS  Orzinuovi 12.419 26/05/2019 Gianpietro  Maffoni  Centro destra
319 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Pietro in Casale 12.418 26/05/2019 Claudio  Pezzoli  Lista civica
320 Lombardia SO  Morbegno 12.407 26/05/2019 Alberto  Gavazzi  Lista civica
321 Campania AV  Mercogliano 12.369 26/05/2019 Vittorio  D'Alessio  Lista civica
322 Lombardia BS  Mazzano 12.341 26/05/2019 Fabio  Zotti  Centro destra
323 Emilia-Romagna BO  Anzola dell'Emilia 12.310 26/05/2019 Giampiero  Veronesi  Lista civica
324 Emilia-Romagna RA  Russi 12.309 26/05/2019 Valentina  Palli  Lista civica
325 Lombardia BS  Bedizzole 12.299 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Cottini  Lista civica
326 Campania CE  Gricignano di Aversa 12.296 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Santagata  Lista civica
327 Toscana AR  Terranuova Bracciolini 12.292 26/05/2019 Sergio  Chienni  Lista civica
328 Campania NA  Crispano 12.240 26/05/2019 Michele  Emiliano  Lista civica
329 Lombardia BS  Gavardo 12.197 26/05/2019 Davide  Comaglio  Lista civica
330 Sicilia CT  Motta Sant'Anastasia 12.189 28/04/2019 Anastasio  Carrà  Centro destra
331 Toscana AR  Bibbiena 12.177 26/05/2019 Filippo  Vagnoli  Lista civica
332 Toscana FI  Scarperia e San Piero 12.170 26/05/2019 Federico  Ignesti  Centro sinistra
333 Toscana FI  Barberino Tavarnelle 12.112 26/05/2019 David  Baroncelli  Centro sinistra
334 Lombardia MI  Trezzo sull'Adda 12.090 26/05/2019 Silvana Carmen  Centurelli  Lista civica
335 Lazio RM  Rocca Priora 12.060 26/05/2019 Anna  Gentili  Lista civica
336 Veneto TV  Pieve di Soligo 12.057 26/05/2019 Stefano  Soldan  Lista civica
337 Veneto PD  Camposampiero 12.043 26/05/2019 Katia  Maccarrone  Lista civica
338 Emilia-Romagna BO  Granarolo dell'Emilia 12.032 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Ricci  Lista civica
339 Veneto VI  Altavilla Vicentina 12.013 26/05/2019 Carlo  Dalla Pozza  Lista civica
340 Lombardia MI  Arluno 12.000 26/05/2019 Moreno  Agolli  Lista civica
341 Veneto RO  Occhiobello 11.993 26/05/2019 Sondra  Coizzi  Lista civica
342 Veneto VI  Cornedo Vicentino 11.982 26/05/2019 Francesco  Lanaro  Lista civica
343 Toscana LI  Portoferraio 11.955 26/05/2019 Angelo  Zini  Lista civica
344 Emilia-Romagna RA  Alfonsine 11.953 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Graziani  Lista civica
345 Emilia-Romagna FC  San Mauro Pascoli 11.929 26/05/2019 Luciana  Garbuglia  Lista civica
346 Piemonte TO  Borgaro Torinese 11.889 26/05/2019 Claudio  Gambino  Lista civica
347 Sicilia CL  Mazzarino 11.842 28/04/2019 Vincenzo  Marino  Lista civica
348 Lombardia MN  San Giorgio Bigarello 11.820 26/05/2019 Beniamino  Morselli  Lista civica
349 Veneto VR  Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella 11.818 26/05/2019 Roberto Albino  Zorzi  Lista civica
350 Basilicata PZ  Venosa 11.732 26/05/2019 Marianna  Iovanni  Lista civica
351 Campania NA  Santa Maria la Carità 11.706 26/05/2019 Giosuè Carlo Maria Antonio  D'Amora  Lista civica
352 Veneto RO  Lendinara 11.694 26/05/2019 Luigi  Viaro  Lista civica
353 Veneto VI  Torri di Quartesolo 11.684 26/05/2019 Diego  Marchioro  Lista civica
354 Lombardia PV  Stradella 11.637 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Cantù  Centro destra
355 Liguria SV  Finale Ligure 11.613 26/05/2019 Ugo  Frascherelli  Lista civica
356 Lombardia LC  Valmadrera 11.601 26/05/2019 Antonio  Rusconi  Lista civica
357 Lombardia BS  Gardone Val Trompia 11.538 26/05/2019 Pierangelo  Lancelotti  Lista civica
358 Lombardia BS  Castenedolo 11.482 26/05/2019 Pierluigi  Bianchini  Centro sinistra
359 Lazio FR  Isola del Liri 11.482 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Quadrini  Lista civica
360 Lombardia MI  Paullo 11.429 26/05/2019 Federico  Lorenzini  Lista civica
361 Veneto TV  Casier 11.412 26/05/2019 Renzo  Carraretto  Centro destra
362 Lazio RM  Cave 11.381 26/05/2019 Angelo  Lupi  Lista civica
363 Veneto VI  Creazzo 11.373 26/05/2019 Carmela  Maresca  Lista civica
364 Piemonte AL  Ovada 11.365 26/05/2019 Paolo Giuseppe  Lantero  Lista civica
365 Lombardia MI  Pero 11.342 26/05/2019 Maria  Rosa Belotti  Lista civica
366 Veneto TV  Zero Branco 11.329 26/05/2019 Luca  Durighetto  Lista civica
367 Emilia-Romagna MO  Castelvetro di Modena 11.303 26/05/2019 Fabio  Franceschini  Lista civica
368 Puglia BA  Bitritto 11.277 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Giulitto  Lista civica
369 Emilia-Romagna RE  Sant'Ilario d'Enza 11.263 26/05/2019 Carlo  Perucchetti  Lista civica
370 Veneto VI  Camisano Vicentino 11.248 26/05/2019 Renzo  Marangon  Lista civica
371 Lombardia MI  Castano Primo 11.228 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Pignatiello  Lista civica
372 Umbria PG  San Giustino 11.213 26/05/2019 Paolo  Fratini  Lista civica
373 Veneto PD  Piazzola sul Brenta 11.189 26/05/2019 Valter  Milani  Lista civica
374 Veneto TV  Carbonera 11.183 26/05/2019 Federica  Ortolan  Centro destra
375 Campania BN  Sant'Agata de' Goti 11.151 26/05/2019 Giovannina  Piccoli  Lista civica
376 Toscana PI  Montopoli in Val d'Arno 11.149 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Capecchi  Centro sinistra
377 Lombardia VA  Sesto Calende 11.141 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Buzzi  Centro destra
378 Sardegna NU  Tortolì 11.081 16/06/2019 Giampaolo Massimo  Cannas  Lista civica
379 Lombardia MB  Bernareggio 11.074 26/05/2019 Andrea  Esposito  Lista civica
380 Veneto TV  Riese Pio X 11.028 26/05/2019 Matteo  Guidolin  Lista civica
381 Toscana FI  Cerreto Guidi 11.010 26/05/2019 Simona  Rossetti  Centro sinistra
382 Piemonte BI  Valdilana 10.988 26/05/2019 Mario  Carli  Lista civica
383 Emilia-Romagna PR  Montechiarugolo 10.976 26/05/2019 Daniele  Friggeri  Lista civica
384 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monte San Pietro 10.960 26/05/2019 Monica  Cinti  Centro sinistra
385 Toscana FI  Barberino di Mugello 10.924 26/05/2019 Giampiero  Mongatti  Lista civica
386 Piemonte NO  Cameri 10.907 26/05/2019 Giuliano  Pacileo  Lista civica
387 Lombardia BG  Treviolo 10.870 26/05/2019 Pasquale Giovanni  Gandolfi  Lista civica
388 Campania SA  Montecorvino Pugliano 10.863 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Chiola  Lista civica
389 Lombardia BS  Botticino 10.857 26/05/2019 Gianbattista  Quecchia  Centro destra
390 Emilia-Romagna PR  Medesano 10.850 26/05/2019 Michele  Giovanelli  Lista civica
391 Lombardia BS  Villa Carcina 10.806 26/05/2019 Moris  Cadei  Lista civica
392 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Felice sul Panaro 10.802 26/05/2019 Michele  Goldoni  Lista civica
393 Toscana PT  Montale 10.777 26/05/2019 Ferdinando  Betti  Centro sinistra
394 Lombardia MB  Cornate d'Adda 10.715 26/05/2019 Giuseppe Felice  Colombo  Centro destra
395 Emilia-Romagna FC  Gambettola 10.704 26/05/2019 Maria Letizia  Bisacchi  Lista civica
396 Emilia-Romagna RE  Cadelbosco di Sopra 10.691 26/05/2019 Luigi  Bellaria  Centro sinistra
397 Sicilia TP  Salemi 10.647 28/04/2019 Domenico  Venuti  Lista civica
398 Emilia-Romagna RA  Massa Lombarda 10.646 26/05/2019 Daniele  Bassi  Lista civica
399 Lombardia BS  Salò 10.603 26/05/2019 Gianpiero  Cipani  Lista civica
400 Veneto VR  Peschiera del Garda 10.583 26/05/2019 Maria Orietta  Gaiulli  Lista civica
401 Emilia-Romagna RE  Montecchio Emilia 10.578 26/05/2019 Fausto  Torelli  Lista civica
402 Piemonte TO  Poirino 10.576 26/05/2019 Angelita  Mollo  Lista civica
403 Lombardia VA  Uboldo 10.565 26/05/2019 Luigi  Clerici  Centro destra
404 Lombardia BG  Martinengo 10.560 26/05/2019 Mario  Seghezzi  Centro destra
405 Liguria SP  Arcola 10.549 26/05/2019 Monica  Paganini  Lista civica
406 Emilia-Romagna RE  Castelnovo ne' Monti 10.473 26/05/2019 Enrico  Bini  Lista civica
407 Veneto PD  Villafranca Padovana 10.458 26/05/2019 Fausto  Dorio  Lista civica
408 Lombardia BG  Castelli Calepio 10.453 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Benini  Lista civica
409 Piemonte AT  Canelli 10.430 26/05/2019 Paolo  Lanzavecchia  Centro destra
410 Veneto VE  Concordia Sagittaria 10.373 26/05/2019 Claudio  Odorico  Lista civica
411 Veneto TV  Valdobbiadene 10.349 26/05/2019 Luciano  Fregonese  Lista civica
412 Emilia-Romagna PR  Langhirano 10.346 26/05/2019 Giordano  Bricoli  Lista civica
413 Puglia LE  Campi Salentina 10.322 26/05/2019 Alfredo  Fina  Lista civica
414 Lombardia MB  Usmate Velate 10.293 26/05/2019 Lisa  Mandelli  Lista civica
415 Toscana PI  Volterra 10.290 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Santi  Lista civica
416 Calabria RC  Cittanova 10.284 26/05/2019 Francesco  Cosentino  Lista civica
417 Lombardia VA  Induno Olona 10.266 26/05/2019 Marco  Cavallin  Lista civica
418 Veneto VI  Isola Vicentina 10.242 26/05/2019 Francesco Enrico  Gonzo  Lista civica
419 Emilia-Romagna RE  Bibbiano 10.241 26/05/2019 Andrea  Carletti  Lista civica
420 Lombardia MI  Locate di Triulzi 10.216 26/05/2019 Davide  Serranò  Lista civica
421 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Tolmezzo 10.191 26/05/2019 Francesco  Brollo  Lista civica
422 Emilia-Romagna MO  Bomporto 10.170 26/05/2019 Angelo  Giovannini  Lista civica
423 Piemonte CN  Busca 10.159 26/05/2019 Marco  Gallo  Lista civica
424 Marche MC  Cingoli 10.119 26/05/2019 Michele  Vittori  Lista civica
425 Veneto BL  Sedico 10.119 26/05/2019 Stefano  Deon  Lista civica
426 Toscana AR  Bucine 10.087 26/05/2019 Nicola  Benini  Centro sinistra
427 Lazio LT  Sermoneta 10.077 26/05/2019 Giuseppina  Giovannoli  Lista civica
428 Lombardia BG  Scanzorosciate 10.076 26/05/2019 Davide  Casati  Lista civica
429 Veneto PD  San Giorgio delle Pertiche 10.075 26/05/2019 Daniele  Canella  Lista civica
430 Lombardia MN  Asola 10.069 26/05/2019 Giordano  Busi  Centro destra
431 Toscana PO  Vaiano 10.068 26/05/2019 Primo  Bosi  Centro sinistra
432 Toscana SI  Sovicille 10.057 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Gugliotti  Lista civica
433 Liguria SV  Albisola Superiore 10.033 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Garbarini  Lista civica
434 Lombardia BG  Bonate Sopra 10.020 26/05/2019 Massimo  Ferraris  Centro destra
435 Veneto VR  Oppeano 10.017 26/05/2019 Pietro Luigi  Giaretta  Centro destra
436 Emilia-Romagna RN  Verucchio 10.012 26/05/2019 Stefania  Sabba  Lista civica
437 Lombardia VA  Arcisate 9.978 26/05/2019 Gian Luca  Cavalluzzi  Lista civica
438 Emilia-Romagna FC  Meldola 9.978 26/05/2019 Roberto  Cavallucci  Lista civica
439 Piemonte NO  Castelletto sopra Ticino 9.969 26/05/2019 Massimo  Stilo  Lista civica
440 Veneto TV  San Vendemiano 9.958 26/05/2019 Guido  Dussin  Centro destra
441 Toscana SI  Monteriggioni 9.937 26/05/2019 Andrea  Frosini  Centro sinistra
442 Lombardia CO  Lomazzo 9.929 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Rusconi  Centro destra
443 Emilia-Romagna RE  Cavriago 9.917 26/05/2019 Francesca  Bedogni  Lista civica
444 Veneto TV  Quinto di Treviso 9.912 26/05/2019 Stefania  Sartori  Centro destra
445 Toscana LU  Barga 9.898 26/05/2019 Caterina  Campani  Lista civica
446 Campania CE  Casaluce 9.893 26/05/2019 Antonio  Tatone  Lista civica
447 Marche AN  Montemarciano 9.872 26/05/2019 Damiano  Bartozzi  Lista civica
448 Emilia-Romagna BO  Argelato 9.865 26/05/2019 Claudia  Muzic  Centro sinistra
449 Lombardia CO  Fino Mornasco 9.865 26/05/2019 Roberto  Fornasiero  Lista civica
450 Calabria CS  Crosia 9.863 26/05/2019 Antonio  Russo  Lista civica
451 Lombardia CO  Lurate Caccivio 9.847 26/05/2019 Anna  Gargano  Lista civica
452 Lombardia BG  Trescore Balneario 9.814 26/05/2019 Danny  Benedetti  Centro destra
453 Emilia-Romagna FE  Poggio Renatico 9.791 26/05/2019 Daniele  Garuti  Lista civica
454 Piemonte CN  Boves 9.788 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Paoletti  Lista civica
455 Emilia-Romagna RA  Conselice 9.779 26/05/2019 Paola  Pula  Lista civica
456 Toscana AR  Castelfranco Piandiscò 9.778 26/05/2019 Enzo  Cacioli  Centro sinistra
457 Abruzzo TE  Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata 9.753 26/05/2019 Elicio  Romandini  Lista civica
458 Emilia-Romagna RE  Bagnolo in Piano 9.752 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Paoli  Lista civica
459 Lombardia BS  Rodengo Saiano 9.707 26/05/2019 Fausto  Conforti  Centro destra
460 Liguria GE  Recco 9.683 26/05/2019 Carlo  Gandolfo  Lista civica
461 Marche MC  Matelica 9.665 26/05/2019 Massimo  Baldini  Lista civica
462 Piemonte NO  Bellinzago Novarese 9.646 26/05/2019 Fabio  Sponghini  Lista civica
463 Emilia-Romagna RA  Castel Bolognese 9.628 26/05/2019 Luca  Della Godenza  Centro sinistra
464 Sicilia CT  Zafferana Etnea 9.607 28/04/2019 Salvatore  Russo  Lista civica
465 Lazio VT  Nepi 9.549 26/05/2019 Franco  Vita  Lista civica
466 Toscana AR  Cavriglia 9.543 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Degl'Innocenti o Sanni  Lista civica
467 Calabria CS  Mendicino 9.503 26/05/2019 Antonio  Palermo  Lista civica
468 Piemonte TO  Gassino Torinese 9.494 26/05/2019 Paolo  Cugini  Lista civica
469 Lombardia CR  Castelleone 9.472 26/05/2019 Pietro Enrico  Fiori  Lista civica
470 Toscana AR  Foiano della Chiana 9.470 26/05/2019 Francesco  Sonnati  Lista civica
471 Lombardia BS  Capriolo 9.467 26/05/2019 Luigi  Vezzoli  Centro destra
472 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Giovanni in Marignano 9.455 26/05/2019 Daniele  Morelli  Centro sinistra
473 Lombardia VA  Gavirate 9.374 26/05/2019 Silvana  Alberio  Lista civica
474 Veneto TV  Maserada sul Piave 9.374 26/05/2019 Lamberto  Marini  Centro destra
475 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pasian di Prato 9.363 26/05/2019 Andrea  Pozzo  Centro destra
476 Veneto TV  Loria 9.358 26/05/2019 Simone  Baggio  Centro destra
477 Marche AN  Filottrano 9.332 26/05/2019 Lauretta  Giulioni  Lista civica
478 Abruzzo TE  Mosciano Sant'Angelo 9.316 26/05/2019 Giuliano  Galiffi  Lista civica
479 Marche MC  Treia 9.309 26/05/2019 Franco  Capponi  Lista civica
480 Lombardia BS  Borgosatollo 9.271 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Marniga  Lista civica
481 Lombardia MI  Vignate 9.269 26/05/2019 Paolo  Gobbi  Lista civica
482 Puglia BR  Villa Castelli 9.269 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Barletta  Lista civica
483 Calabria CS  Belvedere Marittimo 9.239 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Cascini  Lista civica
484 Piemonte CN  Cherasco 9.224 26/05/2019 Carlo  Davico  Lista civica
485 Lombardia MI  Vanzago 9.224 26/05/2019 Guido  Sangiovanni  Lista civica
486 Toscana PT  Pieve a Nievole 9.209 26/05/2019 Gilda  Diolaiuti  Centro sinistra
487 Lombardia CO  Cermenate 9.187 26/05/2019 Luciano  Pizzutto  Centro destra
488 Marche AP  Folignano 9.182 26/05/2019 Matteo  Terrani  Lista civica
489 Lombardia BS  Iseo 9.168 26/05/2019 Marco  Ghitti  Lista civica
490 Lombardia MI  Gaggiano 9.146 26/05/2019 Sergio  Perfetti  Lista civica
491 Emilia-Romagna PC  Podenzano 9.144 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Piva  Lista civica
492 Emilia-Romagna MO  Savignano sul Panaro 9.142 26/05/2019 Enrico  Tagliavini  Lista civica
493 Liguria GE  Santa Margherita Ligure 9.124 26/05/2019 Paolo  Donadoni  Lista civica
494 Lombardia MI  Vaprio d'Adda 9.114 26/05/2019 Luigi  Fumagalli  Lista civica
495 Emilia-Romagna RE  Reggiolo 9.110 26/05/2019 Roberto  Angeli  Centro sinistra
496 Lombardia MN  Gonzaga 9.103 26/05/2019 Elisabetta  Galeotti  Lista civica
497 Lombardia MI  Assago 9.096 26/05/2019 Lara  Carano  Lista civica
498 Veneto TV  Asolo 9.089 26/05/2019 Mauro  Migliorini  Lista civica
499 Toscana LI  Castagneto Carducci 9.088 26/05/2019 Sandra  Scarpellini  Centro sinistra
500 Emilia-Romagna BO  Malalbergo 9.087 26/05/2019 Monia  Giovannini  Lista civica
501 Toscana SI  Castelnuovo Berardenga 9.086 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Nepi  Lista civica
502 Lombardia LC  Oggiono 9.075 26/05/2019 Chiara  Narciso  Lista civica
503 Toscana GR  Roccastrada 9.074 26/05/2019 Francesco  Limatola  Lista civica
504 Toscana SI  Monteroni d'Arbia 9.070 26/05/2019 Gabriele  Berni  Lista civica
505 Emilia-Romagna PR  Colorno 9.056 26/05/2019 Christian  Stocchi  Centro destra
506 Lombardia SO  Tirano 9.050 26/05/2019 Franco  Spada  Lista civica
507 Puglia LE  Parabita 9.047 26/05/2019 Stefano  Prete  Lista civica
508 Lombardia CR  Pandino 9.035 26/05/2019 Piergiacomo  Bonaventi  Centro destra
509 Veneto VI  Monticello Conte Otto 9.026 26/05/2019 Damiano  Ceron  Lista civica
510 Campania NA  Trecase 8.969 26/05/2019 Raffaele  De Luca  Lista civica
511 Lombardia MI  Lacchiarella 8.959 26/05/2019 Antonella  Violi  Lista civica
512 Veneto PD  Legnaro 8.948 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Danieletto  Lista civica
513 Lombardia BG  Zogno 8.926 26/05/2019 Selina Odette  Fedi  Centro destra
514 Veneto VR  Monteforte d'Alpone 8.917 26/05/2019 Roberto  Costa  Centro destra
515 Lombardia CR  Soresina 8.915 26/05/2019 Diego  Vairani  Lista civica
516 Veneto VI  Noventa Vicentina 8.900 26/05/2019 Mattia  Veronese  Lista civica
517 Emilia-Romagna FE  Fiscaglia 8.898 26/05/2019 Fabio  Tosi  Lista civica
518 Liguria SV  Pietra Ligure 8.837 26/05/2019 Luigi  De Vincenzi  Lista civica
519 Emilia-Romagna RE  Albinea 8.830 26/05/2019 Nico  Giberti  Lista civica
520 Lazio FR  Ceprano 8.823 26/05/2019 Marco  Galli  Lista civica
521 Lombardia MI  Gessate 8.821 26/05/2019 Lucia  Mantegazza  Lista civica
522 Emilia-Romagna MO  Campogalliano 8.808 26/05/2019 Paola  Guerzoni  Centro sinistra
523 Veneto TV  Farra di Soligo 8.798 26/05/2019 Mattia  Perencin  Lista civica
524 Piemonte TO  Druento 8.790 26/05/2019 Carlo  Vietti  Lista civica
525 Veneto PD  Borgoricco 8.774 26/05/2019 Alberto  Stefani  Lista civica
526 Toscana PT  Buggiano 8.772 26/05/2019 Daniele  Bettarini  Lista civica
527 Lombardia MB  Triuggio 8.763 26/05/2019 Pietro Giovanni  Cicardi  Lista civica
528 Emilia-Romagna BO  Minerbio 8.760 26/05/2019 Roberta  Bonori  Centro sinistra
529 Lombardia BG  Torre Boldone 8.755 26/05/2019 Luca  Macario  Lista civica
530 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Giorgio di Piano 8.749 26/05/2019 Paolo  Crescimbeni  Lista civica
531 Lombardia BG  Zanica 8.744 26/05/2019 Luigi Alberto  Locatelli  Lista civica
532 Piemonte TO  Brandizzo 8.743 26/05/2019 Paolo  Bodoni  Lista civica
533 Lazio RM  Monte Porzio Catone 8.718 26/05/2019 Massimo  Pulcini  Lista civica
534 Veneto VI  Trissino 8.709 26/05/2019 Davide  Faccio  Lista civica
535 Puglia LE  Lequile 8.689 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Carlà  Lista civica
536 Lombardia PV  Casorate Primo 8.680 26/05/2019 Enrico  Vai  Centro destra
537 Piemonte TO  Volvera 8.675 26/05/2019 Ivan  Marusich  Lista civica
538 Lombardia BS  Coccaglio 8.650 26/05/2019 Alberto  Facchetti  Centro destra
539 Toscana PI  Vicopisano 8.642 26/05/2019 Matteo  Ferrucci  Lista civica
540 Lombardia BS  Erbusco 8.631 26/05/2019 Ilario  Cavalleri  Lista civica
541 Lombardia MN  Roverbella 8.610 26/05/2019 Mattia  Cortesi  Lista civica
542 Piemonte TO  Bruino 8.605 26/05/2019 Cesare  Riccardo  Lista civica
543 Lombardia MI  Inveruno 8.605 26/05/2019 Sara  Bettinelli  Lista civica
544 Campania CE  Casapulla 8.597 26/05/2019 Renzo  Giuseppe Lillo  Lista civica
545 Sardegna SU  San Gavino Monreale 8.594 16/06/2019 Carlo  Tomasi  Lista civica
546 Veneto VI  Breganze 8.586 26/05/2019 Piera  Campana  Lista civica
547 Umbria PG  Spello 8.565 26/05/2019 Moreno  Landrini  Lista civica
548 Lombardia BG  Brembate 8.551 26/05/2019 Mario  Doneda  Lista civica
549 Marche PU  Cagli 8.546 26/05/2019 Alberto  Alessandri  Lista civica
550 Lombardia LC  Galbiate 8.545 26/05/2019 Piergiovanni  Montanelli  Lista civica
551 Lombardia BS  Calvisano 8.543 26/05/2019 Angelo  Formentini  Centro destra
552 Campania NA  Striano 8.522 26/05/2019 Antonio  Del Giudice  Lista civica
553 Lombardia BS  Castegnato 8.449 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Cominassi  Lista civica
554 Emilia-Romagna MO  Concordia sulla Secchia 8.440 26/05/2019 Luca  Prandini  Lista civica
555 Lombardia MI  Pozzuolo Martesana 8.439 26/05/2019 Silvio Giuseppe Maria  Lusetti  Lista civica
556 Veneto VR  Lavagno 8.410 26/05/2019 Marco  Padovani  Lista civica
557 Lombardia MI  Pogliano Milanese 8.406 26/05/2019 Carmine  Lavanga  Centro destra
558 Veneto VR  Caprino Veronese 8.399 26/05/2019 Paola  Arduini  Lista civica
559 Veneto PD  Tombolo 8.390 26/05/2019 Cristian  Andretta  Lista civica
560 Lombardia MB  Sovico 8.381 26/05/2019 Barbara  Magni  Centro destra
561 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sala Bolognese 8.372 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Bassi  Lista civica
562 Lombardia VA  Gorla Minore 8.370 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Landoni  Lista civica
563 Lazio VT  Tuscania 8.369 26/05/2019 Fabio  Bartolacci  Lista civica
564 Liguria SV  Vado Ligure 8.369 26/05/2019 Monica  Giuliano  Lista civica
565 Lombardia MI  San Vittore Olona 8.358 26/05/2019 Daniela Maria  Rossi  Lista civica
566 Veneto TV  Ponte di Piave 8.352 26/05/2019 Paola  Roma  Centro destra
567 Piemonte AT  San Damiano d'Asti 8.347 26/05/2019 Davide  Migliasso  Lista civica
568 Liguria SP  Castelnuovo Magra 8.346 26/05/2019 Daniele  Montebello  Lista civica
569 Veneto VI  Piovene Rocchette 8.344 26/05/2019 Erminio  Masero  Lista civica
570 Toscana GR  Massa Marittima 8.286 26/05/2019 Marcello  Giuntini  Lista civica
571 Veneto BL  Ponte nelle Alpi 8.250 26/05/2019 Paolo  Vendramini  Lista civica
572 Lombardia BS  Sirmione 8.243 26/05/2019 Luisa  Lavelli  Lista civica
573 Marche FM  Monte Urano 8.218 26/05/2019 Moira  Canigola  Centro sinistra
574 Campania NA  Casamicciola Terme 8.205 26/05/2019 Giovan  Battista Castagna  Lista civica
575 Toscana FI  Vicchio 8.183 26/05/2019 Filippo Carlà  Campa  Centro sinistra
576 Lombardia BS  Verolanuova 8.175 26/05/2019 Stefano  Dotti  Lista civica
577 Emilia-Romagna RA  Fusignano 8.164 26/05/2019 Nicola  Pasi  Lista civica
578 Lazio FR  Paliano 8.163 26/05/2019 Domenico  Alfieri  Lista civica
579 Sicilia AG  Racalmuto 8.155 28/04/2019 Vincenzo  Maniglia  Lista civica
580 Lombardia BS  Vobarno 8.112 26/05/2019 Paolo  Pavoni  Centro destra
581 Lombardia BG  Terno d'Isola 8.106 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Sala  Lista civica
582 Puglia TA  Leporano 8.085 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Damiano  Lista civica
583 Lombardia BG  Verdello 8.082 26/05/2019 Fabio  Mossali  Lista civica
584 Molise CB  Campomarino 8.074 26/05/2019 Piero Donato  Silvestri  Lista civica
585 Veneto PD  Fontaniva 8.061 26/05/2019 Edoardo  Pitton  Lista civica
586 Lombardia CO  Villa Guardia 8.041 26/05/2019 Valerio  Perroni  Lista civica
587 Puglia LE  Novoli 8.024 26/05/2019 Marco  De Luca  Lista civica
588 Lombardia BG  Fara Gera d'Adda 8.017 26/05/2019 Raffaele  Assanelli  Lista civica
589 Piemonte TO  None 8.015 26/05/2019 Loredana Emma  Brussino  Lista civica
590 Campania AV  Grottaminarda 8.004 26/05/2019 Angelo  Cobino  Lista civica
591 Veneto TV  Caerano di San Marco 8.000 26/05/2019 Gianni  Precoma  Centro destra
592 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Levico Terme 8.000 09/06/2019 Gianni  Beretta  Lista civica
593 Marche MC  Monte San Giusto 7.984 26/05/2019 Andrea  Gentili  Lista civica
594 Lombardia BS  Pisogne 7.982 26/05/2019 Federico  Laini  Lista civica
595 Lombardia MI  Motta Visconti 7.980 26/05/2019 Primo Paolo  De Giuli  Lista civica
596 Lombardia CO  Cadorago 7.979 26/05/2019 Paolo  Clerici  Centro destra
597 Marche PU  Tavullia 7.961 26/05/2019 Francesca  Paolucci  Lista civica
598 Campania NA  Meta 7.947 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Tito  Lista civica
599 Marche PU  Cartoceto 7.936 26/05/2019 Enrico  Rossi  Lista civica
600 Sardegna OR  Bosa 7.927 16/06/2019 Piero Franco  Casula  Lista civica
601 Veneto PD  Limena 7.925 26/05/2019 Stefano  Tonazzo  Lista civica
602 Toscana PT  Massa e Cozzile 7.924 26/05/2019 Marzia  Niccoli  Centro sinistra
603 Emilia-Romagna FE  Riva del Po 7.920 26/05/2019 Andrea  Zamboni  Lista civica
604 Lombardia VA  Marnate 7.903 26/05/2019 Maria Elisabetta  Galli  Lista civica
605 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Campoformido 7.891 26/05/2019 Erika  Furlani  Centro destra
606 Piemonte VB  Gravellona Toce 7.887 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Morandi  Lista civica
607 Piemonte TO  Cumiana 7.873 26/05/2019 Roberto  Costelli  Lista civica
608 Veneto VI  Arcugnano 7.853 26/05/2019 Paolo  Pellizzari  Lista civica
609 Emilia-Romagna PR  Sissa Trecasali 7.843 26/05/2019 Nicola  Bernardi  Lista civica
610 Liguria SP  Bolano 7.836 26/05/2019 Alberto  Battilani  Lista civica
611 Liguria GE  Serra Riccò 7.826 26/05/2019 Angela  Negri  Lista civica
612 Piemonte VC  Crescentino 7.814 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Ferrero  Lista civica
613 Lombardia CO  Rovellasca 7.797 26/05/2019 Sergio  Zauli  Centro destra
614 Lombardia MN  Marmirolo 7.789 26/05/2019 Paolo  Galeotti  Centro sinistra
615 Toscana FI  Capraia e Limite 7.782 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Giunti  Lista civica
616 Toscana SI  San Gimignano 7.774 26/05/2019 Andrea  Marrucci  Centro sinistra
617 Emilia-Romagna PR  Torrile 7.774 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Fadda  Lista civica
618 Calabria CZ  Sellia Marina 7.763 26/05/2019 Francesco  Mauro  Lista civica
619 Toscana FI  Pelago 7.751 26/05/2019 Nicola  Povoleri  Lista civica
620 Piemonte BI  Vigliano Biellese 7.738 26/05/2019 Cristina  Vazzoler  Lista civica
621 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Pasiano di Pordenone 7.736 26/05/2019 Edi  Piccinin  Centro destra
622 Toscana MS  Fivizzano 7.730 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Giannetti  Lista civica
623 Campania SA  Vietri sul Mare 7.726 26/05/2019 Giovanni  De Simone  Lista civica
624 Campania AV  Montella 7.692 26/05/2019 Rizieri  Buonopane  Centro sinistra
625 Umbria PG  Città della Pieve 7.686 26/05/2019 Fausto  Risini  Lista civica
626 Lombardia VA  Castiglione Olona 7.669 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Frigeri  Centro destra
627 Emilia-Romagna BO  Vergato 7.664 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Argentieri  Lista civica
628 Veneto VR  Mozzecane 7.656 26/05/2019 Mauro  Martelli  Lista civica
629 Veneto VI  Sovizzo 7.647 26/05/2019 Paolo  Garbin  Lista civica
630 Veneto VE  Stra 7.635 26/05/2019 Caterina  Cacciavillani  Lista civica
631 Veneto VI  Mussolente 7.632 26/05/2019 Cristiano  Montagner  Lista civica
632 Lombardia BG  Azzano San Paolo 7.617 26/05/2019 Lucio  De Luca  Lista civica
633 Sicilia AG  Naro 7.580 28/04/2019 Maria Grazia  Brandara  Lista civica
634 Emilia-Romagna RA  Brisighella 7.579 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Pederzoli  Lista civica
635 Veneto PD  Carmignano di Brenta 7.576 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Bolis  Lista civica
636 Campania AV  Mirabella Eclano 7.573 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Ruggiero  Lista civica
637 Lombardia LO  Lodi Vecchio 7.570 26/05/2019 Lino Osvaldo  Felissari  Lista civica
638 Marche AN  Trecastelli 7.567 26/05/2019 Marco  Sebastianelli  Lista civica
639 Piemonte BI  Candelo 7.548 26/05/2019 Paolo  Gelone  Lista civica
640 Lombardia BS  Cologne 7.534 26/05/2019 Carlo  Chiari  Lista civica
641 Liguria SV  Andora 7.528 26/05/2019 Mauro  Demichelis  Lista civica
642 Lombardia CO  Cabiate 7.509 26/05/2019 Maria Pia  Tagliabue  Lista civica
643 Piemonte TO  Caluso 7.502 26/05/2019 Maria Rosa  Cena  Lista civica
644 Toscana PT  Lamporecchio 7.493 26/05/2019 Alessio  Torrigiani  Centro sinistra
645 Emilia-Romagna RA  Cotignola 7.479 26/05/2019 Luca  Piovaccari  Lista civica
646 Veneto TV  San Zenone degli Ezzelini 7.435 26/05/2019 Fabio  Marin  Lista civica
647 Lombardia BS  Bovezzo 7.433 26/05/2019 Sara  Ghidoni  Centro sinistra
648 Lombardia BG  Grumello del Monte 7.427 26/05/2019 Simona  Gregis  Centro destra
649 Lombardia VA  Vedano Olona 7.425 26/05/2019 Cristiano  Citterio  Lista civica
650 Lombardia MB  Bellusco 7.403 26/05/2019 Mauro  Colombo  Lista civica
651 Lombardia MI  San Colombano al Lambro 7.394 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Cesari  Centro destra
652 Calabria CS  San Marco Argentano 7.380 26/05/2019 Virginia  Mariotti  Centro sinistra
653 Sicilia PA  Borgetto 7.374 28/04/2019 Luigi  Garofalo  Lista civica
654 Lombardia LO  Zelo Buon Persico 7.373 26/05/2019 Angelo  Madonini  Lista civica
655 Basilicata PZ  Tito 7.355 26/05/2019 Graziano  Scavone  Lista civica
656 Veneto TV  Pederobba 7.353 26/05/2019 Marco  Turato  Centro destra
657 Lombardia BS  Provaglio d'Iseo 7.351 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Simonini  Lista civica
658 Lombardia MB  Cavenago di Brianza 7.350 26/05/2019 Davide  Fumagalli  Lista civica
659 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sant'Agata Bolognese 7.344 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Vicinelli  Lista civica
660 Lombardia MI  Settala 7.343 26/05/2019 Andrea  Carlo  Lista civica
661 Lombardia MN  Volta Mantovana 7.339 26/05/2019 Luciano  Bertaiola  Lista civica
662 Lombardia MN  Sermide e Felonica 7.338 26/05/2019 Mirco  Bortesi  Lista civica
663 Liguria SP  Vezzano Ligure 7.320 26/05/2019 Massimo  Bertoni  Centro sinistra
664 Veneto PD  Curtarolo 7.317 26/05/2019 Martina  Rocchio  Centro destra
665 Lombardia SO  Chiavenna 7.313 26/05/2019 Luca  Della Bitta  Lista civica
666 Piemonte TO  Luserna San Giovanni 7.297 26/05/2019 Duilio  Canale  Lista civica
667 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Staranzano 7.297 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Marchesan  Centro sinistra
668 Emilia-Romagna RE  Poviglio 7.285 26/05/2019 Cristina  Ferraroni  Lista civica
669 Toscana SI  Torrita di Siena 7.276 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Grazi  Centro sinistra
670 Veneto PD  Santa Giustina in Colle 7.269 26/05/2019 Moreno  Giacomazzi  Lista civica
671 Toscana FI  Rufina 7.266 26/05/2019 Vito  Maida  Lista civica
672 Marche MC  Montecosaro 7.206 26/05/2019 Reano  Malaisi  Lista civica
673 Lombardia BS  Castrezzato 7.196 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Aldi  Lista civica
674 Lombardia BS  Adro 7.168 26/05/2019 Paolo  Rosa  Centro destra
675 Campania NA  Capri 7.159 26/05/2019 Marino  Lembo  Lista civica
676 Veneto VR  Bardolino 7.147 26/05/2019 Lauro  Sabaini  Lista civica
677 Liguria SV  Quiliano 7.137 26/05/2019 Nicola  Isetta  Lista civica
678 Veneto PD  Galliera Veneta 7.133 26/05/2019 Italo  Perfetti  Centro destra
679 Marche AP  Spinetoli 7.132 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Luciani  Lista civica
680 Lombardia BS  Pontevico 7.118 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Azzini  Centro destra
681 Veneto PD  Brugine 7.116 26/05/2019 Michele  Giraldo  Lista civica
682 Abruzzo TE  Campli 7.110 26/05/2019 Federico  Agostinelli  Lista civica
683 Campania CE  Carinaro 7.104 26/05/2019 Nicola  Affinito  Lista civica
684 Marche AN  Sassoferrato 7.104 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Greci  Lista civica
685 Emilia-Romagna FE  Tresignana 7.103 26/05/2019 Laura  Perelli  Lista civica
686 Puglia FG  Troia 7.100 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Cavalieri  Centro sinistra
687 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  Sarentino 7.098 26/05/2019 Christian Albert  Reichsigl  Lista autonomista
688 Marche MC  Montecassiano 7.080 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Catena  Lista civica
689 Campania CE  Curti 7.077 26/05/2019 Antonio  Raiano  Centro destra
690 Toscana SI  Asciano 7.076 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Nucci  Lista civica
691 Marche PU  Urbania 7.076 26/05/2019 Marco  Ciccolini  Lista civica
692 Emilia-Romagna BO  Pieve di Cento 7.068 26/05/2019 Luca  Borsari  Centro sinistra
693 Campania CE  Casapesenna 7.066 26/05/2019 Marcello  De Rosa  Lista civica
694 Emilia-Romagna PC  Rivergaro 7.066 26/05/2019 Andrea  Albasi  Lista civica
695 Lombardia BS  Passirano 7.054 26/05/2019 Francesco  Pasini Inverardi  Lista civica
696 Toscana SI  Chianciano Terme 7.050 26/05/2019 Andrea  Marchetti  Lista civica
697 Lombardia MN  Pegognaga 7.046 26/05/2019 Matteo  Zilocchi  Lista civica
698 Emilia-Romagna MO  Cavezzo 7.031 26/05/2019 Lisa  Luppi  Lista civica
699 Emilia-Romagna BO  Baricella 7.030 26/05/2019 Omar  Mattioli  Centro sinistra
700 Puglia TA  Carosino 7.028 26/05/2019 Onofrio  Di Cillo  Lista civica
701 Lombardia MB  Barlassina 7.015 26/05/2019 Piermario  Galli  Lista civica
702 Piemonte CN  Centallo 7.002 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Chiavassa  Lista civica
703 Toscana LU  Borgo a Mozzano 6.994 26/05/2019 Patrizio  Andreuccetti  Lista civica
704 Lombardia MN  Roncoferraro 6.982 26/05/2019 Sergio  Rossi  Centro destra
705 Calabria CS  Spezzano Albanese 6.977 26/05/2019 Ferdinando  Nociti  Lista civica
706 Lombardia PV  Cassolnovo 6.976 26/05/2019 Luigi  Parolo  Centro destra
707 Veneto TV  Vazzola 6.972 26/05/2019 Giovanni Domenico  Zanon  Centro destra
708 Campania NA  Anacapri 6.962 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Scoppa  Lista civica
709 Veneto TV  Altivole 6.959 26/05/2019 Chiara  Busnardo  Lista civica
710 Veneto TV  San Fior 6.958 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Maset  Centro destra
711 Marche MC  Camerino 6.956 26/05/2019 Sandro  Sborgia  Lista civica
712 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Borgo Valsugana 6.949 09/06/2019 Enrico  Galvan  Lista civica
713 Lombardia BS  Prevalle 6.943 26/05/2019 Damiano  Giustacchini  Centro destra
714 Campania NA  Roccarainola 6.940 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Russo  Lista civica
715 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pozzuolo del Friuli 6.927 26/05/2019 Denis  Lodolo  Centro destra
716 Marche PU  Montelabbate 6.915 26/05/2019 Cinzia  Ferri  Lista civica
717 Piemonte TO  Nole 6.895 26/05/2019 Luca Francesco  Bertino  Lista civica
718 Lombardia BG  Ponteranica 6.862 26/05/2019 Alberto  Nevola  Lista civica
719 Emilia-Romagna BO  Marzabotto 6.853 26/05/2019 Valentina  Cuppi  Lista civica
720 Liguria GE  Campomorone 6.849 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Campora  Lista civica
721 Emilia-Romagna FC  Mercato Saraceno 6.837 26/05/2019 Monica  Rossi  Lista civica
722 Toscana LI  San Vincenzo 6.827 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Bandini  Lista civica
723 Piemonte NO  Cerano 6.813 26/05/2019 Andrea  Volpi  Centro destra
724 Basilicata MT  Nova Siri 6.810 26/05/2019 Eugenio Lucio  Stigliano  Lista civica
725 Veneto VI  Zugliano 6.801 26/05/2019 Sandro  Maculan  Lista civica
726 Marche AN  Monte San Vito 6.787 26/05/2019 Thomas  Cillo  Lista civica
727 Piemonte CN  Caraglio 6.782 26/05/2019 Paola  Falco  Lista civica
728 Veneto BL  Santa Giustina 6.780 26/05/2019 Ivan  Minella  Lista civica
729 Emilia-Romagna FE  Mesola 6.778 26/05/2019 Gianni Michele  Padovani  Lista civica
730 Lombardia BG  Villa di Serio 6.777 26/05/2019 Bruno Raimondo  Rota  Lista civica
731 Lombardia PV  Cava Manara 6.766 26/05/2019 Michele  Pini  Lista civica
732 Lombardia MB  Busnago 6.747 26/05/2019 Marco  Corti  Lista civica
733 Marche AN  Ostra 6.746 26/05/2019 Federica  Fanesi  Lista civica
734 Calabria VV  Mileto 6.742 26/05/2019 Salvatore Fortunato  Giordano  Lista civica
735 Lombardia MN  Ostiglia 6.741 26/05/2019 Valerio  Primavori  Lista civica
736 Lombardia MI  Robecco sul Naviglio 6.723 26/05/2019 Fortunata  Barni  Lista civica
737 Lombardia VA  Carnago 6.722 26/05/2019 Barbara  Carabelli  Lista civica
738 Lombardia PV  Casteggio 6.712 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Maria Vigo  Lista civica
739 Veneto TV  Pieve del Grappa 6.706 26/05/2019 Annalisa  Rampin  Lista civica
740 Lombardia BG  Bonate Sotto 6.704 26/05/2019 Carlo  Previtali  Lista civica
741 Lombardia BG  Sarnico 6.688 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Bertazzoli  Centro destra
742 Veneto TV  Salgareda 6.681 26/05/2019 Andrea  Favaretto  Lista civica
743 Lombardia BG  Villa d'Almè 6.672 26/05/2019 Manuel  Preda  Lista civica
744 Umbria PG  Torgiano 6.662 26/05/2019 Eridano  Liberti  Lista civica
745 Veneto VI  Zanè 6.661 26/05/2019 Roberto  Berti  Lista civica
746 Lombardia MI  Arconate 6.645 26/05/2019 Sergio  Calloni  Lista civica
747 Emilia-Romagna RE  Fabbrico 6.609 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ferrari  Lista civica
748 Emilia-Romagna BO  Dozza 6.588 26/05/2019 Luca  Albertazzi  Lista civica
749 Sicilia ME  Rometta 6.584 28/04/2019 Nicola  Merlino  Lista civica
750 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castello d'Argile 6.583 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Erriquez  Lista civica
751 Campania SA  San Cipriano Picentino 6.571 26/05/2019 Sonia  Alfano  Lista civica
752 Lombardia BG  Gorle 6.557 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Testa  Lista civica
753 Marche MC  Pollenza 6.549 26/05/2019 Mauro  Romoli  Lista civica
754 Veneto VI  Montebello Vicentino 6.542 26/05/2019 Dino  Magnabosco  Lista civica
755 Sicilia TP  Calatafimi-Segesta 6.537 28/04/2019 Antonino  Accardo  Lista civica
756 Lombardia CO  Carugo 6.536 26/05/2019 Daniele  Colombo  Lista civica
757 Lombardia MB  Ceriano Laghetto 6.526 26/05/2019 Roberto  Leone Crippa  Centro destra
758 Emilia-Romagna PC  Pontenure 6.499 26/05/2019 Manola  Gruppi  Lista civica
759 Lombardia CO  Bregnano 6.493 26/05/2019 Elena  Daddi  Lista civica
760 Piemonte TO  Castiglione Torinese 6.489 26/05/2019 Loris Giovanni  Lovera  Lista civica
761 Piemonte CN  Verzuolo 6.480 26/05/2019 Giovanni Carlo  Panero  Lista civica
762 Emilia-Romagna RE  Gualtieri 6.471 26/05/2019 Renzo  Bergamini  Lista civica
763 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Cesario sul Panaro 6.460 26/05/2019 Francesco  Zuffi  Lista civica
764 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Gradisca d'Isonzo 6.452 26/05/2019 Linda  Tomasinsig  Centro sinistra
765 Calabria RC  Roccella Jonica 6.450 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Zito  Lista civica
766 Veneto VI  Asiago 6.441 26/05/2019 Roberto  Rigoni Stern  Lista civica
767 Piemonte TO  Buttigliera Alta 6.435 26/05/2019 Alfredo  Cimarella  Lista civica
768 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Manzano 6.431 26/05/2019 Piero  Furlani  Lista civica
769 Lombardia PV  Vidigulfo 6.422 26/05/2019 Domenico  Bertuzzi  Centro destra
770 Toscana PI  Calci 6.418 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Ghimenti  Centro sinistra
771 Piemonte TO  Almese 6.409 26/05/2019 Ombretta  Bertolo  Lista civica
772 Lombardia BG  Grassobbio 6.401 26/05/2019 Manuel  Bentoglio  Centro destra
773 Campania SA  Albanella 6.394 26/05/2019 Rosolino  Bagini  Lista civica
774 Lazio RI  Poggio Mirteto 6.391 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Micarelli  Lista civica
775 Lombardia PV  Landriano 6.377 26/05/2019 Luigi  Servida  Lista civica
776 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monzuno 6.375 26/05/2019 Bruno  Pasquini  Lista civica
777 Toscana AR  Subbiano 6.373 26/05/2019 Ilaria  Mattesini  Lista civica
778 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Sesto al Reghena 6.367 26/05/2019 Marcello  Del Zotto  Lista civica
779 Lombardia CO  Albavilla 6.361 26/05/2019 Giuliana  Castelnuovo  Lista civica
780 Toscana PI  Capannoli 6.359 26/05/2019 Arianna  Cecchini  Lista civica
781 Abruzzo CH  Fossacesia 6.358 26/05/2019 Enrico Clemente  Di Giuseppantonio  Lista civica
782 Calabria KR  Mesoraca 6.357 26/05/2019 Annibale  Parise  Lista civica
783 Lombardia MB  Albiate 6.352 26/05/2019 Giulio Enea  Redaelli  Centro destra
784 Puglia FG  Lesina 6.347 26/05/2019 Roberto  Cristino  Lista civica
785 Veneto PD  San Giorgio in Bosco 6.346 26/05/2019 Nicola  Pettenuzzo  Centro destra
786 Veneto VE  Meolo 6.345 26/05/2019 Daniele  Pavan  Centro destra
787 Piemonte TO  Susa 6.340 26/05/2019 Pier Giuseppe  Genovese  Lista civica
788 Toscana SI  Abbadia San Salvatore 6.325 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Tondi  Lista civica
789 Piemonte CN  Sommariva del Bosco 6.321 26/05/2019 Matteo  Pessione  Lista civica
790 Lazio LT  Monte San Biagio 6.308 26/05/2019 Federico  Carnevale  Lista civica
791 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Fagagna 6.296 26/05/2019 Daniele  Chiarvesio  Lista civica
792 Liguria SP  Follo 6.296 26/05/2019 Rita  Mazzi  Lista civica
793 Emilia-Romagna FC  Predappio 6.287 26/05/2019 Roberto  Canali  Lista civica
794 Lombardia PV  San Martino Siccomario 6.278 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Zocca  Lista civica
795 Veneto TV  Cornuda 6.267 26/05/2019 Claudio  Sartor  Lista civica
796 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Rivignano Teor 6.265 26/05/2019 Mario  Anzil  Centro destra
797 Sicilia ME  Tortorici 6.259 28/04/2019 Emanuele  Galati Sardo  Lista civica
798 Emilia-Romagna MO  Medolla 6.253 26/05/2019 Alberto  Calciolari  Lista civica
799 Piemonte TO  Strambino 6.253 26/05/2019 Sonia  Cambursano  Lista civica
800 Lombardia MI  Marcallo con Casone 6.250 26/05/2019 Marina  Roma  Centro destra
801 Lombardia BG  Almenno San Bartolomeo 6.247 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Frigeni  Lista civica
802 Lombardia BG  Bolgare 6.237 26/05/2019 Luciano  Redolfi  Centro destra
803 Lombardia PV  Belgioioso 6.201 26/05/2019 Fabio  Zucca  Lista civica
804 Marche PU  Pergola 6.200 26/05/2019 Simona  Guidarelli  Lista civica
805 Abruzzo AQ  Trasacco 6.198 26/05/2019 Cesidio  Lobene  Lista civica
806 Veneto VE  Fossalta di Portogruaro 6.190 26/05/2019 Natale  Sidran  Lista civica
807 Marche AN  Maiolati Spontini 6.187 26/05/2019 Tiziano  Consoli  Lista civica
808 Veneto TV  Sernaglia della Battaglia 6.176 26/05/2019 Mirco  Villanova  Centro destra
809 Lombardia BG  Ghisalba 6.170 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Conti  Lista civica
810 Calabria VV  Nicotera 6.155 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Marasco  Lista civica
811 Toscana AR  Poppi 6.153 26/05/2019 Carlo  Toni  Lista civica
812 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  San Giovanni al Natisone 6.137 26/05/2019 Carlo  Pali  Lista civica
813 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rio Saliceto 6.136 26/05/2019 Simone  Morini  Lista civica
814 Emilia-Romagna MO  Ravarino 6.132 26/05/2019 Maurizia  Rebecchi  Lista civica
815 Lombardia VA  Venegono Inferiore 6.124 26/05/2019 Mattia  Premazzi  Lista civica
816 Veneto VE  Ceggia 6.123 26/05/2019 Mirko  Marin  Lista civica
817 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monterenzio 6.110 26/05/2019 Ivan  Mantovani  Lista civica
818 Veneto TV  Crocetta del Montello 6.106 26/05/2019 Marianella  Tormena  Lista civica
819 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Remanzacco 6.104 26/05/2019 Daniela  Briz  Lista civica
820 Lombardia BG  Boltiere 6.102 26/05/2019 Osvaldo  Palazzini  Lista civica
821 Lombardia PV  Siziano 6.074 26/05/2019 Donatella  Pumo  Lista civica
822 Veneto TV  Gaiarine 6.070 26/05/2019 Diego  Zanchetta  Centro destra
823 Veneto VI  Colceresa 6.061 26/05/2019 Enrico  Costa  Lista civica
824 Lombardia MI  Pantigliate 6.058 26/05/2019 Franco  Abate  Lista civica
825 Lazio FR  Sant'Elia Fiumerapido 6.048 26/05/2019 Roberto  Angelosanto  Lista civica
826 Toscana PO  Vernio 6.048 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Morganti  Centro sinistra
827 Piemonte TO  San Benigno Canavese 6.044 26/05/2019 Giorgio Enrico  Culasso  Lista civica
828 Veneto PD  Massanzago 6.039 26/05/2019 Stefano  Scattolin  Lista civica
829 Lombardia CR  Offanengo 6.031 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Rossoni  Lista civica
830 Emilia-Romagna FE  Ostellato 6.030 26/05/2019 Elena  Rossi  Lista civica
831 Lombardia BG  Pedrengo 6.026 26/05/2019 Simona  D'Alba  Lista civica
832 Lombardia LO  Tavazzano con Villavesco 6.012 26/05/2019 Francesco  Morosini  Centro destra
833 Lombardia BG  Brignano Gera d'Adda 6.009 26/05/2019 Beatrice  Bolandrini  Lista civica
834 Emilia-Romagna PR  Fornovo di Taro 6.004 26/05/2019 Michela  Zanetti  Lista civica
835 Sardegna SS  Castelsardo 5.990 16/06/2019 Antonio Maria  Capula  Lista civica
836 Lombardia MB  Briosco 5.988 26/05/2019 Antonio  Verbicaro  Centro destra
837 Piemonte TO  Bussoleno 5.981 26/05/2019 Bruna  Consolini  Lista civica
838 Umbria PG  Gualdo Cattaneo 5.965 26/05/2019 Enrico  Valentini  Lista civica
839 Lazio RM  Genazzano 5.949 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Cefaro  Lista civica
840 Lombardia BG  Ranica 5.945 26/05/2019 Mariagrazia  Vergani  Lista civica
841 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Roveredo in Piano 5.939 26/05/2019 Paolo  Nadal  Centro destra
842 Lombardia MN  Bagnolo San Vito 5.938 26/05/2019 Roberto  Penna  Centro destra
843 Toscana LU  Castelnuovo di Garfagnana 5.936 26/05/2019 Andrea  Tagliasacchi  Lista civica
844 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Prospero 5.933 26/05/2019 Sauro  Borghi  Lista civica
845 Veneto VR  Cavaion Veronese 5.924 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Tramonte  Lista civica
846 Veneto TV  Fonte 5.916 26/05/2019 Luigino  Ceccato  Lista civica
847 Lombardia MI  Truccazzano 5.913 26/05/2019 Franco  De Gregorio  Lista civica
848 Liguria GE  Sant'Olcese 5.911 26/05/2019 Armando  Sanna  Centro sinistra
849 Emilia-Romagna FC  Bagno di Romagna 5.874 26/05/2019 Marco  Baccini  Lista civica
850 Basilicata PZ  Picerno 5.869 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Lettieri  Lista civica
851 Toscana AR  Loro Ciuffenna 5.862 26/05/2019 Moreno  Botti  Lista civica
852 Campania SA  Ascea 5.855 26/05/2019 Pietro  D'Angiolillo  Lista civica
853 Veneto VI  Torrebelvicino 5.849 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Boscoscuro  Lista civica
854 Lombardia VA  Cavaria con Premezzo 5.834 26/05/2019 Franco  Zeni  Centro destra
855 Lombardia PV  Robbio 5.828 26/05/2019 Roberto  Francese  Lista civica
856 Lombardia BS  Villanuova sul Clisi 5.827 26/05/2019 Michele  Zanardi  Lista civica
857 Piemonte AT  Costigliole d'Asti 5.822 26/05/2019 Enrico Alessandro  Cavallero  Lista civica
858 Puglia BA  Cellamare 5.792 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Vurchio  Lista civica
859 Lombardia MI  Vermezzo con Zelo 5.792 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cipullo  Lista civica
860 Lombardia BS  Rudiano 5.783 26/05/2019 Alfredo  Bonetti  Lista civica
861 Veneto PD  Cervarese Santa Croce 5.779 26/05/2019 Massimo  Campagnolo  Lista civica
862 Piemonte CN  Ceva 5.774 26/05/2019 Bezzone  Vincenzo  Lista civica
863 Lombardia LO  Mulazzano 5.773 26/05/2019 Silvia  Giudici  Lista civica
864 Sicilia ME  Brolo 5.767 28/04/2019 Giuseppe  Laccotto  Centro sinistra
865 Friuli-Venezia Giulia TS  San Dorligo della Valle-Dolina 5.754 26/05/2019 Sandy  Klun  Sinistra
866 Veneto PD  Campo San Martino 5.753 26/05/2019 Dario Luigi  Tardivo  Lista civica
867 Emilia-Romagna RE  Gattatico 5.744 26/05/2019 Luca  Ronzoni  Lista civica
868 Liguria GE  Cogorno 5.731 26/05/2019 Gino  Garibaldi  Lista civica
869 Lombardia BG  Spirano 5.730 26/05/2019 Yuri  Grasselli  Centro destra
870 Marche PU  Gabicce Mare 5.713 26/05/2019 Domenico  Pascuzzi  Lista civica
871 Veneto VI  Santorso 5.711 26/05/2019 Franco  Balzi  Lista civica
872 Toscana PI  Pomarance 5.708 26/05/2019 Ilaria  Bacci  Lista civica
873 Toscana AR  Pratovecchio Stia 5.697 26/05/2019 Niccolò  Caleri  Lista civica
874 Lombardia BG  Ciserano 5.696 26/05/2019 Caterina  Vitali  Lista civica
875 Lombardia CR  Castelverde 5.685 26/05/2019 Graziella  Locci  Lista civica
876 Veneto VI  Longare 5.684 26/05/2019 Matteo  Zennaro  Lista civica
877 Lombardia BG  Almenno San Salvatore 5.677 26/05/2019 Michele  Sarchielli  Centro destra
878 Emilia-Romagna PC  San Giorgio Piacentino 5.673 26/05/2019 Donatella  Alberoni  Lista civica
879 Lazio FR  Arce 5.670 26/05/2019 Luigi  Germani  Lista civica
880 Piemonte NO  Romentino 5.659 26/05/2019 Marco  Caccia  Lista civica
881 Emilia-Romagna PC  Gossolengo 5.652 26/05/2019 Andrea  Balestrieri  Centro destra
882 Emilia-Romagna RE  Campagnola Emilia 5.639 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Santachiara  Centro sinistra
883 Lombardia LC  Verderio 5.626 26/05/2019 Robertino Ettore  Manega  Lista civica
884 Piemonte CN  Canale 5.624 26/05/2019 Enrico  Faccenda  Lista civica
885 Piemonte NO  Gozzano 5.622 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Godio  Lista civica
886 Piemonte TO  Candiolo 5.612 26/05/2019 Stefano  Boccardo  Lista civica
887 Umbria PG  Panicale 5.606 26/05/2019 Giulio  Cherubini  Lista civica
888 Lombardia BS  Dello 5.601 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Canini  Lista civica
889 Lombardia BG  Brusaporto 5.600 26/05/2019 Roberto Giuseppe  Rossi  Lista civica
890 Campania BN  Apice 5.578 26/05/2019 Angelo  Pepe  Lista civica
891 Umbria PG  Montefalco 5.577 26/05/2019 Luigi  Titta  Lista civica
892 Lombardia MB  Misinto 5.576 26/05/2019 Matteo  Piuri  Centro destra
893 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pavia di Udine 5.573 26/05/2019 Beppino  Govetto  Lista civica
894 Liguria IM  Camporosso 5.559 26/05/2019 Davide  Gibelli  Lista civica
895 Lombardia VA  Besnate 5.558 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Corbo  Lista civica
896 Lombardia PV  Cilavegna 5.548 26/05/2019 Giovanna  Falzone  Lista civica
897 Lombardia VA  Angera 5.546 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Paladini Molgora  Lista civica
898 Liguria GE  Busalla 5.545 26/05/2019 Loris  Maieron  Lista civica
899 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Clemente 5.536 26/05/2019 Mirna  Cecchini  Lista civica
900 Basilicata PZ  Marsicovetere 5.531 26/05/2019 Marco  Zipparri  Lista civica
901 Veneto PD  Villa del Conte 5.522 26/05/2019 Antonella  Argenti  Lista civica
902 Toscana FI  Dicomano 5.517 26/05/2019 Stefano  Passiatore  Centro sinistra
903 Lombardia CO  Capiago Intimiano 5.516 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Cappelletti  Lista civica
904 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castiglione dei Pepoli 5.514 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Fabbri  Lista civica
905 Emilia-Romagna BO  Bentivoglio 5.513 26/05/2019 Erika  Ferranti  Centro sinistra
906 Piemonte TO  Cavour 5.492 26/05/2019 Sergio  Paschetta  Lista civica
907 Lombardia VA  Solbiate Olona 5.466 26/05/2019 Roberto Stefano  Saporiti  Lista civica
908 Lombardia BS  Borgo San Giacomo 5.455 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Lama  Lista civica
909 Lombardia MI  Casorezzo 5.454 26/05/2019 Pierluca  Oldani  Lista civica
910 Emilia-Romagna BO  Galliera 5.451 26/05/2019 Stefano  Zanni  Lista civica
911 Lombardia PV  Certosa di Pavia 5.435 26/05/2019 Marcello Emanuele  Infurna  Lista civica
912 Puglia LE  Corsano 5.432 26/05/2019 Biagio  Raona  Lista civica
913 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Povoletto 5.425 26/05/2019 Giuliano  Castenetto  Lista civica
914 Puglia LE  Soleto 5.422 26/05/2019 Graziano  Vantaggiato  Lista civica
915 Toscana PI  Crespina Lorenzana 5.420 26/05/2019 Thomas  D'Addona  Lista civica
916 Lombardia MI  Vanzaghello 5.389 26/05/2019 Arconte  Gatti  Centro destra
917 Liguria SV  Albissola Marina 5.387 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Nasuti  Lista civica
918 Lombardia CO  Colverde 5.381 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Frangi  Lista civica
919 Calabria CS  Villapiana 5.367 26/05/2019 Paolo  Montalti  Lista civica
920 Marche AP  Cupra Marittima 5.358 26/05/2019 Alessio  Piersimoni  Lista civica
921 Lombardia BS  Manerba del Garda 5.357 26/05/2019 Flaviano  Mattiotti  Centro destra
922 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Basiliano 5.345 26/05/2019 Marco  Del Negro  Lista civica
923 Emilia-Romagna RE  Boretto 5.345 26/05/2019 Matteo  Benassi  Lista civica
924 Puglia FG  Stornarella 5.344 26/05/2019 Massimo  Colia  Lista civica
925 Veneto TV  Codognè 5.339 26/05/2019 Lisa  Tommasella  Centro destra
926 Veneto BL  Limana 5.335 26/05/2019 Milena  De Zanet  Lista civica
927 Lombardia BG  Calcio 5.326 26/05/2019 Elena Antonia Cleofe  Comendulli  Lista civica
928 Lombardia VA  Viggiù 5.318 26/05/2019 Emanuela  Quintiglio  Lista civica
929 Abruzzo TE  Sant'Omero 5.317 26/05/2019 Andrea  Luzii  Lista civica
930 Toscana SI  Rapolano Terme 5.305 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Starnini  Lista civica
931 Calabria RC  Oppido Mamertina 5.290 26/05/2019 Bruno  Barillaro  Lista civica
932 Campania AV  Montemiletto 5.288 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Minichiello  Lista civica
933 Lombardia VA  Ispra 5.276 26/05/2019 Melissa  De Santis  Lista civica
934 Veneto VI  Sarcedo 5.274 26/05/2019 Luca  Cortese  Lista civica
935 Lombardia BG  Osio Sopra 5.273 26/05/2019 Edilio  Pelicioli  Lista civica
936 Piemonte TO  Montanaro 5.262 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Ponchia  Lista civica
937 Veneto BL  Longarone 5.254 26/05/2019 Roberto  Padrin  Lista civica
938 Lombardia VA  Castronno 5.253 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Gabri  Centro destra
939 Lazio FR  Ripi 5.249 26/05/2019 Piero  Sementilli  Lista civica
940 Veneto TV  Povegliano 5.243 26/05/2019 Rino  Manzan  Lista civica
941 Puglia TA  Maruggio 5.241 26/05/2019 Adolfo Alfredo  Longo  Lista civica
942 Lombardia CO  Montano Lucino 5.240 26/05/2019 Alberto  Introzzi  Lista civica
943 Piemonte NO  Gattico-Veruno 5.234 26/05/2019 Federico  Casaccio  Lista civica
944 Veneto TV  San Pietro di Feletto 5.234 26/05/2019 Maria Assunta  Rizzo  Lista civica
945 Lombardia BG  Lovere 5.224 26/05/2019 Alex  Pennacchio  Lista civica
946 Lombardia MB  Caponago 5.213 26/05/2019 Monica  Buzzini  Lista civica
947 Puglia LE  Tuglie 5.213 26/05/2019 Massimo  Stamerra  Lista civica
948 Basilicata MT  Tricarico 5.202 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Carbone  Lista civica
949 Veneto TV  Giavera del Montello 5.200 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Cavallin  Lista civica
950 Veneto PD  Correzzola 5.194 26/05/2019 Mauro  Fecchio  Lista civica
951 Emilia-Romagna RN  Poggio Torriana 5.191 26/05/2019 Ronny  Raggini  Lista civica
952 Piemonte VB  Cannobio 5.190 26/05/2019 Gianmaria  Minazzi  Lista civica
953 Lombardia BG  Gorlago 5.188 26/05/2019 Maria Elena  Grena  Centro destra
954 Veneto VI  Valbrenta 5.186 26/05/2019 Luca  Ferazzoli  Lista civica
955 Liguria SV  Celle Ligure 5.184 26/05/2019 Caterina  Mordeglia  Lista civica
956 Lombardia MI  Trezzano Rosa 5.183 26/05/2019 Diego  Cataldo  Lista civica
957 Lombardia CO  Figino Serenza 5.171 26/05/2019 Roberto  Moscatelli  Centro destra
958 Piemonte TO  Vigone 5.168 26/05/2019 Luciano  Abate  Lista civica
959 Emilia-Romagna MO  Marano sul Panaro 5.167 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Galli  Lista civica
960 Abruzzo AQ  Capistrello 5.154 26/05/2019 Francesco  Ciciotti  Lista civica
961 Molise CB  Riccia 5.150 26/05/2019 Pietro  Testa  Lista civica
962 Piemonte CN  Cervasca 5.139 26/05/2019 Enzo  Garnerone  Lista civica
963 Toscana FI  Vaglia 5.134 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Borchi  Lista civica
964 Abruzzo CH  Bucchianico 5.126 26/05/2019 Carlo Luciano  Tracanna  Lista civica
965 Lombardia CO  Tremezzina 5.118 26/05/2019 Mauro  Guerra  Lista civica
966 Veneto VR  Veronella 5.116 26/05/2019 Loris  Rossi  Lista civica
967 Calabria RC  Ardore 5.114 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Campisi  Lista civica
968 Lombardia BS  Montirone 5.097 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Stucchi  Centro destra
969 Veneto TV  Maser 5.094 26/05/2019 Claudia  Benedos  Centro destra
970 Veneto TV  Colle Umberto 5.093 26/05/2019 Sebastiano  Coletti  Lista civica
971 Basilicata PZ  Maratea 5.088 26/05/2019 Daniele  Stoppelli  Lista civica
972 Lombardia CO  Canzo 5.081 26/05/2019 Giulio  Nava  Lista civica
973 Calabria RC  Laureana di Borrello 5.080 26/05/2019 Alberto  Morano  Lista civica
974 Lombardia MB  Ornago 5.075 26/05/2019 Daniel  Siccardi  Lista civica
975 Veneto TV  Mansuè 5.070 26/05/2019 Leonio  Milan  Lista civica
976 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pagnacco 5.059 26/05/2019 Luca  Mazzaro  Lista civica
977 Abruzzo TE  Corropoli 5.054 26/05/2019 Dantino  Vallese  Lista civica
978 Veneto VI  Montecchio Precalcino 5.048 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Parisotto  Lista civica
979 Lombardia BG  Telgate 5.040 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Sala  Centro destra
980 Lombardia CO  Arosio 5.019 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Pozzoli  Lista civica
981 Lombardia VA  Lonate Ceppino 5.012 26/05/2019 Emanuela  Lazzati  Centro destra
982 Campania CE  Cervino 5.011 26/05/2019 Gennaro  Piscitelli  Lista civica
983 Marche AN  Castelbellino 5.009 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cesaroni  Lista civica
984 Emilia-Romagna PR  Lesignano de' Bagni 5.005 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Alberini  Centro destra
985 Lombardia LC  Lomagna 5.000 26/05/2019 Cristina Maria  Citterio  Lista civica
986 Calabria CS  Terranova da Sibari 4.990 26/05/2019 Luigi  Lirangi  Lista civica
987 Lazio RM  Sant'Angelo Romano 4.987 26/05/2019 Martina  Domenici  Lista civica
988 Lombardia CO  Alzate Brianza 4.985 26/05/2019 Mario  Anastasia  Lista civica
989 Umbria TR  San Gemini 4.985 26/05/2019 Luciano  Clementella  Lista civica
990 Lombardia BG  Pontirolo Nuovo 4.983 26/05/2019 Gigliola  Breviario  Lista civica
991 Sicilia ME  Spadafora 4.983 28/04/2019 Venuto  Tanza  Lista civica
992 Lombardia MI  Santo Stefano Ticino 4.982 26/05/2019 Dario  Tunesi  Centro destra
993 Lombardia VA  Mornago 4.976 26/05/2019 Davide  Tamborini  Lista civica
994 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Mortegliano 4.969 26/05/2019 Roberto  Zuliani  Lista civica
995 Veneto VI  Nove 4.966 26/05/2019 Raffaella  Campagnolo  Lista civica
996 Marche AP  Offida 4.962 26/05/2019 Luigi  Massa  Lista civica
997 Calabria CS  Santa Maria del Cedro 4.961 26/05/2019 Ugo  Vetere  Lista civica
998 Lombardia CO  Uggiate-Trevano 4.946 26/05/2019 Rita  Lambrughi  Lista civica
999 Veneto PD  Saccolongo 4.945 26/05/2019 Steve  Garbin  Lista civica
1000 Veneto TV  San Polo di Piave 4.939 26/05/2019 Nicola  Fantuzzi  Lista civica
1001 Puglia LE  Muro Leccese 4.929 26/05/2019 Antonio Lorenzo  Donno  Lista civica
1002 Piemonte TO  San Francesco al Campo 4.927 26/05/2019 Diego  Coriasco  Lista civica
1003 Toscana MS  Licciana Nardi 4.918 26/05/2019 Renzo  Martelloni  Lista civica
1004 Lombardia PV  Cura Carpignano 4.909 26/05/2019 Paolo  Dolcini  Lista civica
1005 Lombardia BG  Presezzo 4.905 26/05/2019 Paolo  Alessio  Lista civica
1006 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Reana del Rojale 4.905 26/05/2019 Emiliano  Canciani  Lista civica
1007 Lombardia VA  Arsago Seprio 4.904 26/05/2019 Fabio  Montagnoli  Centro destra
1008 Lombardia BS  Cellatica 4.903 26/05/2019 Marco  Marini  Lista civica
1009 Veneto VR  Zimella 4.893 26/05/2019 Sonia  Biasin  Centro destra
1010 Umbria PG  Norcia 4.888 26/05/2019 Nicola  Alemanno  Lista civica
1011 Lombardia CR  Bagnolo Cremasco 4.877 26/05/2019 Paolo  Aiolfi  Centro destra
1012 Lombardia BG  Arcene 4.868 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ravanelli  Lista civica
1013 Lombardia VA  Caronno Varesino 4.860 26/05/2019 Raffaella  Galli  Centro destra
1014 Campania CE  Francolise 4.860 26/05/2019 Gaetano  Tessitore  Lista civica
1015 Toscana FI  Gambassi Terme 4.860 26/05/2019 Paolo  Campinoti  Lista civica
1016 Piemonte TO  Verolengo 4.854 26/05/2019 Luigi  Borasio  Lista civica
1017 Veneto PD  Casale di Scodosia 4.847 26/05/2019 Stefano  Farinazzo  Lista civica
1018 Emilia-Romagna FE  Lagosanto 4.844 26/05/2019 Cristian  Bertarelli  Centro destra
1019 Lombardia LC  Costa Masnaga 4.839 26/05/2019 Sabina  Panzeri  Lista civica
1020 Abruzzo CH  Cupello 4.832 26/05/2019 Graziana  Di Florio  Lista civica
1021 Lombardia BS  Breno 4.821 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Panteghini  Lista civica
1022 Umbria TR  Stroncone 4.814 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Malvetani  Lista civica
1023 Toscana GR  Castel del Piano 4.810 26/05/2019 Michele  Bartalini  Lista civica
1024 Sardegna SU  Serrenti 4.808 16/06/2019 Pantaleo  Talloru  Lista civica
1025 Sicilia EN  Aidone 4.805 28/04/2019 Sebastiano  Chiarenza  Lista civica
1026 Marche AN  Agugliano 4.799 26/05/2019 Thomas  Braconi  Lista civica
1027 Lombardia CO  Binago 4.799 26/05/2019 Alberto Vincenzo  Pagani  Lista civica
1028 Toscana MS  Fosdinovo 4.792 26/05/2019 Camilla  Bianchi  Lista civica
1029 Calabria CZ  Nocera Terinese 4.787 26/05/2019 Antonio  Albi  Centro sinistra
1030 Lombardia LC  Osnago 4.783 26/05/2019 Paolo  Brivio  Lista civica
1031 Lombardia BS  Paratico 4.780 26/05/2019 Gianbattista  Ministrini  Lista civica
1032 Lombardia BS  Roccafranca 4.777 26/05/2019 Marco  Franzelli  Centro destra
1033 Marche PU  San Costanzo 4.772 26/05/2019 Filippo  Sorcinelli  Lista civica
1034 Abruzzo CH  Miglianico 4.754 26/05/2019 Fabio  Adezio  Lista civica
1035 Molise CB  San Martino in Pensilis 4.752 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Di Matteo  Lista civica
1036 Puglia LE  Andrano 4.750 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Musarò  Lista civica
1037 Lombardia BS  Nuvolera 4.748 26/05/2019 Andrea  Agnelli  Lista civica
1038 Puglia LE  Specchia 4.748 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Martinucci  Lista civica
1039 Lombardia VA  Cantello 4.747 26/05/2019 Chiara  Catella  Lista civica
1040 Lombardia BS  Gambara 4.743 26/05/2019 Franco  Stringhini  Lista civica
1041 Emilia-Romagna PC  Caorso 4.736 26/05/2019 Roberta  Battaglia  Lista civica
1042 Piemonte CN  Dogliani 4.729 26/05/2019 Ugo  Arnulfo  Lista civica
1043 Toscana PI  Peccioli 4.724 26/05/2019 Renzo  Macelloni  Lista civica
1044 Piemonte TO  Sant'Ambrogio di Torino 4.721 26/05/2019 Antonella Domenica  Falchero  Lista civica
1045 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Gonars 4.718 26/05/2019 Ivan Diego  Boemo  Lista civica
1046 Piemonte CN  Montà 4.712 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cauda  Lista civica
1047 Veneto VI  Lusiana Conco 4.709 26/05/2019 Antonella  Corradin  Lista civica
1048 Lombardia MI  Albairate 4.708 26/05/2019 Flavio  Crivellin  Lista civica
1049 Piemonte TO  Riva presso Chieri 4.705 26/05/2019 Lodovico  Gillio  Lista civica
1050 Lombardia MB  Roncello 4.701 26/05/2019 Cristian  Pulici  Centro destra
1051 Emilia-Romagna PC  Alseno 4.695 26/05/2019 Davide  Zucchi  Lista civica
1052 Emilia-Romagna BO  Mordano 4.692 26/05/2019 Nicola  Tassinari  Lista civica
1053 Emilia-Romagna PC  Ponte dell'Olio 4.691 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Chiesa  Centro destra
1054 Piemonte AL  Pozzolo Formigaro 4.690 26/05/2019 Miloscio  Domenico  Lista civica
1055 Piemonte TO  Villastellone 4.688 26/05/2019 Francesco  Principi  Lista civica
1056 Umbria TR  Acquasparta 4.676 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Montani  Lista civica
1057 Lombardia BG  Pradalunga 4.674 26/05/2019 Natalina Elena  Valoti  Centro sinistra
1058 Lombardia PV  Dorno 4.671 26/05/2019 Francesco Maria  Perotti  Centro destra
1059 Lombardia BS  Piancogno 4.671 26/05/2019 Francesco  Sangalli  Centro destra
1060 Molise CB  Trivento 4.663 26/05/2019 Pasquale  Corallo  Lista civica
1061 Lombardia CO  Solbiate con Cagno 4.662 26/05/2019 Federico  Broggi  Lista civica
1062 Lombardia BG  Carvico 4.659 26/05/2019 Sergio  Locatelli  Lista civica
1063 Piemonte TO  Villafranca Piemonte 4.658 26/05/2019 Agostino  Bottano  Lista civica
1064 Lombardia BG  Vertova 4.642 26/05/2019 Orlando  Gualdi  Lista civica
1065 Lombardia VA  Gazzada Schianno 4.632 26/05/2019 Paolo  Trevisan  Lista civica
1066 Lombardia MI  Rodano 4.631 26/05/2019 Roberta Margherita Rosa  Maietti  Lista civica
1067 Lombardia BS  Padenghe sul Garda 4.629 26/05/2019 Albino  Zuliani  Lista civica
1068 Emilia-Romagna PC  Castell'Arquato 4.621 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Bersani  Lista civica
1069 Piemonte TO  Condove 4.614 26/05/2019 Jacopo  Suppo  Lista civica
1070 Piemonte TO  Bricherasio 4.608 26/05/2019 Simone  Ballari  Lista civica
1071 Calabria CS  Torano Castello 4.605 26/05/2019 Lucio Franco  Raimondo  Lista civica
1072 Lazio FR  Piglio 4.601 26/05/2019 Mario  Felli  Lista civica
1073 Emilia-Romagna PC  Gragnano Trebbiense 4.600 26/05/2019 Patrizia  Calza  Lista civica
1074 Toscana FI  Firenzuola 4.599 26/05/2019 Giampaolo  Buti  Lista civica
1075 Marche MC  Mogliano 4.576 26/05/2019 Cecilia  Cesetti  Lista civica
1076 Lombardia BS  Roè Volciano 4.568 26/05/2019 Mario  Apollonio  Lista civica
1077 Marche AN  Polverigi 4.565 26/05/2019 Daniele  Carnevali  Lista civica
1078 Lombardia BS  Edolo 4.564 26/05/2019 Luca  Masneri  Lista civica
1079 Toscana PT  Chiesina Uzzanese 4.558 26/05/2019 Fabio  Berti  Lista civica
1080 Lazio VT  Monterosi 4.558 26/05/2019 Sandro  Giglietti  Lista civica
1081 Lombardia BG  Mozzanica 4.551 26/05/2019 Bruno  Tassi  Lista civica
1082 Piemonte TO  Torre Pellice 4.550 26/05/2019 Marco  Cogno  Lista civica
1083 Marche AP  Monsampolo del Tronto 4.547 26/05/2019 Massimo  Narcisi  Lista civica
1084 Toscana PI  Palaia 4.542 26/05/2019 Marco  Gherardini  Centro sinistra
1085 Lombardia CR  Vailate 4.542 26/05/2019 Paolo  Palladini  Centro destra
1086 Lombardia CO  Carimate 4.530 26/05/2019 Roberto  Allevi  Lista civica
1087 Calabria VV  Rombiolo 4.524 26/05/2019 Domenico  Petrolo  Centro sinistra
1088 Toscana PI  Terricciola 4.520 26/05/2019 Mirko  Bini  Lista civica
1089 Lombardia BS  San Paolo 4.518 26/05/2019 Giancarla  Zernini  Lista civica
1090 Lombardia BS  Monticelli Brusati 4.516 26/05/2019 Paolo  Musatti  Lista civica
1091 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel Guelfo di Bologna 4.506 26/05/2019 Claudio  Franceschi  Lista civica
1092 Piemonte NO  Grignasco 4.506 26/05/2019 Katia  Bui  Lista civica
1093 Lombardia BG  Sotto il Monte Giovanni XXIII 4.505 26/05/2019 Denni  Chiappa  Lista civica
1094 Lombardia BG  Canonica d'Adda 4.504 26/05/2019 Gianmaria  Cerea  Lista civica
1095 Marche AN  Arcevia 4.496 26/05/2019 Dario  Perticaroli  Lista civica
1096 Piemonte VC  Cigliano 4.493 26/05/2019 Diego  Marchetti  Lista civica
1097 Lombardia MB  Mezzago 4.493 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Rivabeni  Lista civica
1098 Veneto TV  Ormelle 4.486 26/05/2019 Andrea  Manente  Centro destra
1099 Veneto TV  Morgano 4.485 26/05/2019 Daniele  Rostirolla  Centro destra
1100 Emilia-Romagna FC  Modigliana 4.482 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Dardi  Lista civica
1101 Lazio LT  Roccagorga 4.478 26/05/2019 Annunziata  Piccaro  Lista civica
1102 Lombardia MI  San Zenone al Lambro 4.475 09/06/2019 Arianna  Tronconi  Lista civica
1103 Lombardia BG  Fontanella 4.464 26/05/2019 Mauro  Brambilla  Centro destra
1104 Emilia-Romagna RA  Solarolo 4.460 26/05/2019 Stefano  Briccolani  Lista civica
1105 Veneto BL  Pedavena 4.445 26/05/2019 Nicola  Castellaz  Lista civica
1106 Veneto PD  San Pietro in Gu 4.435 26/05/2019 Paolo  Polati  Lista civica
1107 Emilia-Romagna RE  Toano 4.433 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Volpi  Lista civica
1108 Lombardia SO  Grosio 4.431 26/05/2019 Gian Antonio  Pini  Lista civica
1109 Calabria CS  Morano Calabro 4.413 26/05/2019 Nicolò  De Bartolo  Lista civica
1110 Marche PU  Acqualagna 4.412 26/05/2019 Luca  Lisi  Lista civica
1111 Lombardia PV  Travacò Siccomario 4.404 26/05/2019 Domizia  Clensi  Lista civica
1112 Puglia LE  Supersano 4.398 26/05/2019 Bruno  Corrado  Lista civica
1113 Toscana LU  Montecarlo 4.397 26/05/2019 Federico  Carrara  Lista civica
1114 Calabria CS  Rose 4.395 26/05/2019 Roberto  Barbieri  Lista civica
1115 Lombardia BG  Comun Nuovo 4.389 26/05/2019 Ivan  Moriggi  Lista civica
1116 Lombardia MN  Canneto sull'Oglio 4.388 26/05/2019 Nicolò  Ficicchia  Lista civica
1117 Abruzzo CH  Castel Frentano 4.385 26/05/2019 Gabriele  D'Angelo  Lista civica
1118 Calabria CS  Altomonte 4.382 26/05/2019 Gianpietro Carlo  Coppola  Lista civica
1119 Veneto PD  Tribano 4.376 26/05/2019 Massimo  Cavazzana  Lista civica
1120 Lombardia LC  Cassago Brianza 4.371 26/05/2019 Roberta  Marabese  Centro destra
1121 Veneto TV  Monastier di Treviso 4.352 26/05/2019 Paola  Moro  Lista civica
1122 Veneto VI  Pojana Maggiore 4.348 26/05/2019 Paola  Fortuna  Lista civica
1123 Molise CB  Santa Croce di Magliano 4.345 26/05/2019 Alberto  Florio  Lista civica
1124 Lombardia MB  Veduggio con Colzano 4.345 26/05/2019 Luigi Alessandro  Dittonghi  Centro destra
1125 Lombardia BG  Val Brembilla 4.328 26/05/2019 Damiano  Zambelli  Lista civica
1126 Veneto PD  Anguillara Veneta 4.325 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Buoso  Lista civica
1127 Veneto VR  Montecchia di Crosara 4.325 26/05/2019 Attilio  Dal Cero  Lista civica
1128 Lombardia BG  Bagnatica 4.317 26/05/2019 Roberto  Scarpellini  Lista civica
1129 Toscana GR  Arcidosso 4.315 26/05/2019 Jacopo  Marini  Lista civica
1130 Lazio RM  Colonna 4.312 26/05/2019 Giuliani  Fausto  Lista civica
1131 Lombardia CO  Locate Varesino 4.311 26/05/2019 Luca  Castiglioni  Lista civica
1132 Abruzzo CH  Paglieta 4.308 26/05/2019 Ernesto  Graziani  Lista civica
1133 Lombardia CO  Ponte Lambro 4.303 26/05/2019 Ettore Antonio  Pelucchi  Lista civica
1134 Lombardia LO  Borghetto Lodigiano 4.302 26/05/2019 Giovanna  Gargioni  Centro destra
1135 Veneto VI  Sossano 4.296 26/05/2019 Enrico  Grandis  Centro destra
1136 Lombardia BS  Vestone 4.295 26/05/2019 Roberto  Facchi  Lista civica
1137 Lombardia VA  Bisuschio 4.294 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Resteghini  Lista civica
1138 Emilia-Romagna PC  Vigolzone 4.294 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Argellati  Lista civica
1139 Veneto VI  Grisignano di Zocco 4.293 26/05/2019 Stefano  Lain  Lista civica
1140 Emilia-Romagna BO  Loiano 4.288 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Morganti  Lista civica
1141 Lombardia VA  Morazzone 4.287 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Mazzucchelli  Centro destra
1142 Lombardia BG  Valbrembo 4.280 26/05/2019 Claudio  Ferrini  Centro destra
1143 Veneto VI  Roana 4.276 26/05/2019 Elisabetta  Magnabosco  Lista civica
1144 Lombardia MI  Ossona 4.275 26/05/2019 Marino  Venegoni  Lista civica
1145 Lombardia LC  Malgrate 4.271 26/05/2019 Flavio  Polano  Lista civica
1146 Lombardia BG  Bariano 4.270 26/05/2019 Andrea  Rota  Lista civica
1147 Lombardia BG  Cene 4.267 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Valoti  Centro destra
1148 Emilia-Romagna RE  Vezzano sul Crostolo 4.262 26/05/2019 Stefano  Vescovi  Lista civica
1149 Piemonte CN  Revello 4.252 26/05/2019 Daniele  Mattio  Lista civica
1150 Lombardia CO  Albese con Cassano 4.251 26/05/2019 Carlo  Ballabio  Lista civica
1151 Piemonte TO  Sant'Antonino di Susa 4.251 26/05/2019 Susanna  Preacco  Lista civica
1152 Lombardia BS  Marcheno 4.246 26/05/2019 Diego  Bertussi  Lista civica
1153 Veneto RO  Ariano nel Polesine 4.241 26/05/2019 Luisa  Beltrame  Lista civica
1154 Emilia-Romagna MO  Bastiglia 4.234 26/05/2019 Francesca  Silvestri  Lista civica
1155 Lombardia MB  Burago di Molgora 4.230 26/05/2019 Angelo  Mandelli  Lista civica
1156 Lombardia LC  Monticello Brianza 4.227 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Hofmann  Lista civica
1157 Calabria RC  Bova Marina 4.220 26/05/2019 Saverio  Zavettieri  Lista civica
1158 Abruzzo CH  Torrevecchia Teatina 4.206 26/05/2019 Francesco  Seccia  Lista civica
1159 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Benedetto Val di Sambro 4.198 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Santoni  Lista civica
1160 Marche MC  Appignano 4.195 26/05/2019 Mariano  Calamita  Lista civica
1161 Toscana SI  Piancastagnaio 4.181 26/05/2019 Luigi  Vagaggini  Lista civica
1162 Lombardia MI  Carpiano 4.177 26/05/2019 Paolo  Branca  Lista civica
1163 Lombardia BG  Rovetta 4.168 26/05/2019 Mauro  Marinoni  Lista civica
1164 Veneto VE  Fossalta di Piave 4.163 26/05/2019 Manrico  Finotto  Lista civica
1165 Lombardia MI  Mesero 4.163 26/05/2019 Davide  Garavaglia  Centro destra
1166 Lombardia CO  Vertemate con Minoprio 4.162 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Capitani  Lista civica
1167 Lombardia MN  Sabbioneta 4.159 26/05/2019 Marco  Pasquali  Lista civica
1168 Campania AV  Altavilla Irpina 4.158 26/05/2019 Mario  Vanni  Lista civica
1169 Piemonte TO  Mazzè 4.156 26/05/2019 Marco  Formia  Lista civica
1170 Veneto PD  Stanghella 4.156 26/05/2019 Sandro  Moscardi  Lista civica
1171 Campania AV  Nusco 4.153 26/05/2019 Luigi Ciriaco  De Mita  Lista civica
1172 Lombardia VA  Solbiate Arno 4.153 26/05/2019 Oreste  Battiston  Lista civica
1173 Lombardia SO  Berbenno di Valtellina 4.151 26/05/2019 Valerio  Fumasoni  Lista civica
1174 Veneto TV  Gorgo al Monticano 4.142 26/05/2019 Giannina  Cover  Centro destra
1175 Lombardia MI  Boffalora sopra Ticino 4.127 26/05/2019 Sabina  Doniselli  Centro destra
1176 Veneto VR  Fumane 4.125 26/05/2019 Daniele  Zivelonghi  Lista civica
1177 Lazio RI  Montopoli di Sabina 4.123 26/05/2019 Andrea  Fiori  Lista civica
1178 Campania SA  Tramonti 4.122 26/05/2019 Domenico  Amatruda  Lista civica
1179 Piemonte CN  Bernezzo 4.121 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Bono  Lista civica
1180 Puglia LE  Cursi 4.121 26/05/2019 Antonio  Melcore  Lista civica
1181 Lombardia BG  Casirate d'Adda 4.120 26/05/2019 Manuel  Calvi  Lista civica
1182 Emilia-Romagna FC  Santa Sofia 4.120 26/05/2019 Daniele  Valbonesi  Lista civica
1183 Lombardia VA  Travedona-Monate 4.120 26/05/2019 Laura  Bussolotti  Lista civica
1184 Lombardia SO  Sondalo 4.114 26/05/2019 Ilaria  Peraldini  Lista civica
1185 Lombardia BG  Lallio 4.112 26/05/2019 Sara  Peruzzini  Lista civica
1186 Liguria GE  Sori 4.112 26/05/2019 Mario  Reffo  Lista civica
1187 Piemonte CN  Moretta 4.103 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Gatti  Lista civica
1188 Calabria CZ  San Pietro a Maida 4.103 26/05/2019 Domenico  Giampà  Lista civica
1189 Veneto RO  Castelmassa 4.102 26/05/2019 Luigi  Petrella  Lista civica
1190 Lombardia CO  Merone 4.101 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Vanossi  Lista civica
1191 Campania BN  Moiano 4.099 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Buonanno  Lista civica
1192 Lombardia MI  Liscate 4.090 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Fucci  Lista civica
1193 Veneto BL  Agordo 4.089 26/05/2019 Roberto  Chissalè  Lista civica
1194 Lombardia BG  Covo 4.088 26/05/2019 Andrea  Capelletti  Lista civica
1195 Lombardia MB  Renate 4.087 26/05/2019 Matteo  Rigamonti  Centro destra
1196 Basilicata MT  Pomarico 4.084 26/05/2019 Francesco  Mancini  Lista civica
1197 Lombardia MI  Casarile 4.083 26/05/2019 Silvana  Cantoro  Lista civica
1198 Piemonte AL  Sale 4.081 26/05/2019 Lazzarina  Arzani  Lista civica
1199 Toscana GR  Capalbio 4.078 26/05/2019 Settimio  Bianciardi  Lista civica
1200 Marche AN  Sirolo 4.078 26/05/2019 Filippo  Moschella  Lista civica
1201 Piemonte TO  Pecetto Torinese 4.071 26/05/2019 Renato  Filippa  Lista civica
1202 Lombardia BG  Madone 4.068 26/05/2019 Rosaria  Albergati  Lista civica
1203 Basilicata PZ  Pietragalla 4.064 26/05/2019 Paolo  Cillis  Lista civica
1204 Piemonte VC  Quarona 4.063 26/05/2019 Francesco  Pietrasanta  Lista civica
1205 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rolo 4.062 26/05/2019 Luca  Nasi  Centro sinistra
1206 Lombardia MN  Medole 4.055 26/05/2019 Mauro  Morandi  Centro destra
1207 Toscana LI  Capoliveri 4.036 09/06/2019 Andrea  Gelsi  Lista civica
1208 Basilicata PZ  Brienza 4.030 26/05/2019 Antonio  Giancristiano  Lista civica
1209 Campania BN  Cusano Mutri 4.028 26/05/2019 Giuseppe Maria  Maturo  Lista civica
1210 Piemonte TO  Villar Perosa 4.026 26/05/2019 Marco  Ventre  Lista civica
1211 Lombardia CR  Piadena Drizzona 4.017 26/05/2019 Matteo Guido Giorgio  Priori  Centro destra
1212 Abruzzo PE  Cappelle sul Tavo 4.016 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ferri  Lista civica
1213 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Buttrio 4.011 26/05/2019 Eliano  Bassi  Lista civica
1214 Emilia-Romagna RE  Carpineti 4.011 26/05/2019 Tiziano  Borghi  Lista civica
1215 Veneto VR  Sanguinetto 4.011 26/05/2019 Daniele  Fraccaroli  Lista civica
1216 Lombardia BG  Casazza 4.004 26/05/2019 Sergio  Zappella  Lista civica
1217 Lombardia MI  Cusago 4.000 26/05/2019 Giovanni Luciano  Triulzi  Lista civica
1218 Piemonte TO  San Carlo Canavese 3.996 26/05/2019 Ugo Giuseppe Guido  Papurello  Lista civica
1219 Lombardia PV  Chignolo Po 3.982 26/05/2019 Claudio  Bovera  Lista civica
1220 Lombardia MI  Vizzolo Predabissi 3.981 26/05/2019 Luisa  Salvatori  Lista civica
1221 Veneto RO  Fiesso Umbertiano 3.979 26/05/2019 Sonia  Bianchini  Lista civica
1222 Emilia-Romagna PC  Lugagnano Val d'Arda 3.976 26/05/2019 Antonio  Vincini  Lista civica
1223 Lazio RM  Vicovaro 3.968 26/05/2019 Fiorenzo  De Simone  Lista civica
1224 Piemonte BI  Occhieppo Inferiore 3.965 26/05/2019 Monica  Mosca  Lista civica
1225 Sicilia CT  Ragalna 3.960 28/04/2019 Salvatore  Chisari  Lista civica
1226 Calabria CS  Lattarico 3.959 26/05/2019 Antonella  Blandi  Lista civica
1227 Lombardia BS  Nuvolento 3.957 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Santini  Lista civica
1228 Abruzzo PE  Rosciano 3.949 26/05/2019 Simone  Palozzo  Lista civica
1229 Lazio VT  Bolsena 3.941 26/05/2019 Paolo  Dottarelli  Lista civica
1230 Lombardia BG  Sant'Omobono Terme 3.940 26/05/2019 Sauro Ivo  Manzoni  Centro destra
1231 Lombardia CR  Vescovato 3.938 26/05/2019 Gianantonio  Ireneo Conti  Lista civica
1232 Veneto VE  Annone Veneto 3.932 26/05/2019 Victor  Luvison  Centro destra
1233 Lombardia BG  Rogno 3.931 26/05/2019 Cristian  Molinari  Lista civica
1234 Calabria CZ  Falerna 3.929 26/05/2019 Daniele  Menniti  Lista civica
1235 Lombardia VA  Germignaga 3.929 26/05/2019 Marco  Fazio  Lista civica
1236 Lombardia BS  Comezzano-Cizzago 3.919 26/05/2019 Alida  Potieri  Lista civica
1237 Veneto RO  Polesella 3.906 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Raito  Lista civica
1238 Lombardia BS  Sabbio Chiese 3.899 26/05/2019 Onorio  Luscia  Lista civica
1239 Emilia-Romagna BO  Grizzana Morandi 3.894 26/05/2019 Franco  Rubini  Lista civica
1240 Umbria PG  Giano dell'Umbria 3.893 26/05/2019 Manuel  Petruccioli  Lista civica
1241 Lombardia CR  Casalbuttano ed Uniti 3.892 26/05/2019 Gian  Pietro Garoli  Lista civica
1242 Piemonte NO  Romagnano Sesia 3.889 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Carini  Lista civica
1243 Lazio RI  Contigliano 3.884 26/05/2019 Paolo  Lancia  Lista civica
1244 Toscana GR  Scarlino 3.884 26/05/2019 Francesca  Travison  Lista civica
1245 Veneto TV  Orsago 3.877 26/05/2019 Fabio  Collot  Centro destra
1246 Lombardia CR  Agnadello 3.866 26/05/2019 Stefano  Samarati  Centro destra
1247 Piemonte TO  Pavone Canavese 3.861 26/05/2019 Endro Giacomo  Bevolo  Lista civica
1248 Lombardia LC  Paderno d'Adda 3.855 26/05/2019 Gianpaolo  Torchio  Lista civica
1249 Toscana SI  Casole d'Elsa 3.852 26/05/2019 Andrea  Pieragnoli  Lista civica
1250 Lombardia BS  Bagolino 3.847 26/05/2019 Gianzeno  Marca  Lista civica
1251 Campania NA  Casola di Napoli 3.845 26/05/2019 Costantino  Peccerillo  Lista civica
1252 Lombardia CR  Dovera 3.841 26/05/2019 Paolo Mirko  Signoroni  Lista civica
1253 Veneto PD  Battaglia Terme 3.838 26/05/2019 Massimo  Momolo  Lista civica
1254 Veneto VR  Roncà 3.833 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ruggeroni  Centro destra
1255 Lombardia MN  Cavriana 3.828 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Cauzzi  Lista civica
1256 Lombardia CO  Limido Comasco 3.828 26/05/2019 Danilo  Caironi  Lista civica
1257 Lombardia BG  Cenate Sotto 3.825 26/05/2019 Thomas  Algeri  Lista civica
1258 Abruzzo CH  Orsogna 3.821 26/05/2019 Ernesto  Salerni  Lista civica
1259 Lombardia LC  Civate 3.818 26/05/2019 Angelo  Isella  Lista civica
1260 Campania AV  Bisaccia 3.815 26/05/2019 Marcello Antonio  Arminio  Lista civica
1261 Lombardia BS  Lograto 3.815 26/05/2019 Gianandrea  Telò  Lista civica
1262 Veneto TV  Follina 3.814 26/05/2019 Mario  Collet  Lista civica
1263 Piemonte CN  Manta 3.807 26/05/2019 Paolo  Vulcano  Lista civica
1264 Veneto VR  Salizzole 3.804 26/05/2019 Angelo  Campi  Lista civica
1265 Piemonte BI  Mongrando 3.800 26/05/2019 Antonio  Filoni  Lista civica
1266 Lombardia LO  Somaglia 3.797 26/05/2019 Angelo  Caperdoni  Lista civica
1267 Lombardia PV  Tromello 3.795 26/05/2019 Gianmarco  Negri  Lista civica
1268 Veneto VI  Cartigliano 3.788 26/05/2019 Germano  Racchella  Lista civica
1269 Piemonte TO  Piobesi Torinese 3.783 26/05/2019 Fiorenzo  Demichelis  Lista civica
1270 Piemonte BI  Ponderano 3.783 26/05/2019 Roberto  Locca  Lista civica
1271 Piemonte TO  Sangano 3.781 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Merletti  Lista civica
1272 Lombardia BG  Levate 3.780 26/05/2019 Maickol  Duzioni  Lista civica
1273 Lombardia BG  Suisio 3.780 26/05/2019 Paola  Pagnoncelli  Centro destra
1274 Veneto VI  Fara Vicentino 3.779 26/05/2019 Maria Teresa  Sperotto  Lista civica
1275 Lombardia BS  Pompiano 3.776 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Comincini  Centro destra
1276 Piemonte BI  Gaglianico 3.775 26/05/2019 Paolo  Maggia  Lista civica
1277 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Lestizza 3.771 26/05/2019 Eddi  Pertoldi  Centro destra
1278 Piemonte AT  Castagnole delle Lanze 3.770 26/05/2019 Calogero  Mancuso  Lista civica
1279 Marche AN  Serra de' Conti 3.769 26/05/2019 Letizia  Perticaroli  Centro sinistra
1280 Umbria PG  Tuoro sul Trasimeno 3.769 26/05/2019 Maria Elena  Minciaroni  Lista civica
1281 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Castions di Strada 3.767 26/05/2019 Ivan  Petrucco  Lista civica
1282 Emilia-Romagna MO  Prignano sulla Secchia 3.766 26/05/2019 Mauro  Fantini  Lista civica
1283 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Sedegliano 3.766 26/05/2019 Dino  Giacomuzzi  Lista civica
1284 Lombardia VA  Casciago 3.763 26/05/2019 Mirko  Reto  Centro destra
1285 Marche AN  Numana 3.763 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Tombolini  Lista civica
1286 Lombardia BS  Verolavecchia 3.760 26/05/2019 Laura  Alghisi  Lista civica
1287 Emilia-Romagna FC  Civitella di Romagna 3.758 26/05/2019 Claudio  Milandri  Lista civica
1288 Lombardia BS  Urago d'Oglio 3.757 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Brugali  Lista civica
1289 Puglia LE  Carpignano Salentino 3.753 26/05/2019 Mario Bruno  Caputo  Lista civica
1290 Veneto VR  Costermano sul Garda 3.749 26/05/2019 Stefano  Passarini  Lista civica
1291 Veneto VI  Grumolo delle Abbadesse 3.748 26/05/2019 Andrea  Turetta  Lista civica
1292 Lombardia CO  Bellagio 3.747 26/05/2019 Angelo  Barindelli  Lista civica
1293 Lombardia LO  San Martino in Strada 3.744 26/05/2019 Andrea  Torza  Lista civica
1294 Umbria PG  Massa Martana 3.742 26/05/2019 Francesco  Federici  Lista civica
1295 Veneto PD  Pontelongo 3.741 26/05/2019 Roberto  Franco  Lista civica
1296 Campania SA  Oliveto Citra 3.739 26/05/2019 Carmine  Pignata  Lista civica
1297 Liguria GE  Carasco 3.738 26/05/2019 Massimo  Casaretto  Lista civica
1298 Toscana LU  Gallicano 3.733 26/05/2019 David  Saisi  Lista civica
1299 Piemonte TO  Airasca 3.726 26/05/2019 Leopoldo  De Riso  Lista civica
1300 Puglia FG  Deliceto 3.725 26/05/2019 Pasquale  Bizzarro  Lista civica
1301 Lombardia VA  Taino 3.725 26/05/2019 Stefano  Ghiringhelli  Lista civica
1302 Molise CB  Cercemaggiore 3.723 26/05/2019 Francesco  Petraroia  Lista civica
1303 Sardegna SU  Villasimius 3.721 16/06/2019 Gianluca  Dessì  Lista civica
1304 Lombardia SO  Dubino 3.715 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Nonini  Lista civica
1305 Calabria RC  San Luca 3.715 26/05/2019 Bruno  Bartolo  Lista civica
1306 Lombardia MI  Basiano 3.711 26/05/2019 Douglas Davide Ivan  De Franciscis  Lista civica
1307 Marche AP  Colli del Tronto 3.696 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cardilli  Lista civica
1308 Liguria GE  Masone 3.694 26/05/2019 Enrico  Piccardo  Lista civica
1309 Emilia-Romagna FE  Voghiera 3.694 26/05/2019 Paolo  Lupini  Lista civica
1310 Lazio RI  Magliano Sabina 3.693 26/05/2019 Giulio  Falcetta  Lista civica
1311 Piemonte TO  Borgofranco d'Ivrea 3.690 26/05/2019 Fausto  Francisca  Lista civica
1312 Veneto VR  Malcesine 3.685 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Lombardi  Lista civica
1313 Toscana PI  Fauglia 3.672 26/05/2019 Alberto  Lenzi  Centro sinistra
1314 Liguria SP  Riccò del Golfo di Spezia 3.672 26/05/2019 Loris  Figoli  Lista civica
1315 Lombardia BS  Paderno Franciacorta 3.661 26/05/2019 Silvia  Gares  Lista civica
1316 Emilia-Romagna RE  Villa Minozzo 3.658 26/05/2019 Elio Ivo  Sassi  Lista civica
1317 Piemonte BI  Cavaglià 3.653 26/05/2019 Mosè  Brizi  Lista civica
1318 Piemonte CN  Chiusa di Pesio 3.653 26/05/2019 Claudio  Baudino  Lista civica
1319 Veneto VI  Lugo di Vicenza 3.652 26/05/2019 Loris  Dalla Costa  Lista civica
1320 Calabria CZ  Squillace 3.652 26/05/2019 Pasquale  Muccari  Lista civica
1321 Calabria CS  San Pietro in Guarano 3.646 26/05/2019 Mario  Veltri  Lista civica
1322 Toscana FI  Montaione 3.638 26/05/2019 Paolo  Pomponi  Lista civica
1323 Veneto VR  Nogarole Rocca 3.638 26/05/2019 Luca  Trentini  Lista civica
1324 Campania BN  Faicchio 3.637 26/05/2019 Nino  Lombardi  Lista civica
1325 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Tione di Trento 3.635 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Antolini  Lista civica
1326 Piemonte TO  San Secondo di Pinerolo 3.632 26/05/2019 Adriana  Sadone  Lista civica
1327 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pradamano 3.617 26/05/2019 Enrico  Mossenta  Lista civica
1328 Veneto PD  Bagnoli di Sopra 3.612 26/05/2019 Roberto  Milan  Lista civica
1329 Lombardia LC  Molteno 3.611 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Chiarella  Lista civica
1330 Lazio VT  Bagnoregio 3.609 26/05/2019 Luca  Profili  Lista civica
1331 Liguria GE  Mignanego 3.607 26/05/2019 Maria Grazia  Grondona  Lista civica
1332 Puglia LE  Minervino di Lecce 3.602 26/05/2019 Ettore Salvatore  Caroppo  Lista civica
1333 Abruzzo TE  Morro d'Oro 3.593 26/05/2019 Romina  Sulpizii  Lista civica
1334 Campania AV  Montecalvo Irpino 3.591 26/05/2019 Mirko  Iorillo  Lista civica
1335 Emilia-Romagna PC  Bobbio 3.589 26/05/2019 Roberto  Pasquali  Lista civica
1336 Veneto VI  Carrè 3.588 26/05/2019 Valentina  Maculan  Lista civica
1337 Marche MC  Montelupone 3.575 26/05/2019 Rolando  Pecora  Lista civica
1338 Umbria PG  Piegaro 3.574 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ferricelli  Lista civica
1339 Piemonte NO  Ghemme 3.573 26/05/2019 Davide  Temporelli  Lista civica
1340 Marche FM  Amandola 3.569 26/05/2019 Adolfo  Marinangeli  Lista civica
1341 Veneto VR  Bosco Chiesanuova 3.568 26/05/2019 Claudio  Melotti  Lista civica
1342 Lombardia PV  Albuzzano 3.566 26/05/2019 Marco  Tombola  Lista civica
1343 Sicilia AG  Caltabellotta 3.566 28/04/2019 Calogero  Cattano  Lista civica
1344 Lombardia BS  Calvagese della Riviera 3.566 26/05/2019 Simonetta  Gabana  Lista civica
1345 Piemonte CN  Guarene 3.558 26/05/2019 Simone  Manzone  Lista civica
1346 Lombardia BS  Pozzolengo 3.558 26/05/2019 Paolo  Bellini  Lista civica
1347 Campania CE  Gioia Sannitica 3.554 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Gaetano  Lista civica
1348 Toscana AR  Lucignano 3.554 26/05/2019 Roberta  Casini  Lista civica
1349 Lombardia CR  Sergnano 3.554 26/05/2019 Angelo  Scarpelli  Lista civica
1350 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Possidonio 3.545 26/05/2019 Carlo  Casari  Lista civica
1351 Veneto VI  San Vito di Leguzzano 3.541 26/05/2019 Umberto  Poscoliero  Lista civica
1352 Puglia LE  Miggiano 3.528 26/05/2019 Michele Pompeo  Sperti  Lista civica
1353 Marche AN  Castelplanio 3.524 26/05/2019 Fabio  Badiali  Lista civica
1354 Lombardia BG  Credaro 3.517 26/05/2019 Adriana  Bellini  Lista civica
1355 Lombardia MI  Masate 3.514 26/05/2019 Pamela  Tumiati  Lista civica
1356 Calabria KR  Melissa 3.511 26/05/2019 Raffaele  Falbo  Lista civica
1357 Calabria RC  Monasterace 3.510 26/05/2019 Cesare  Deleo  Lista civica
1358 Lombardia MB  Ronco Briantino 3.502 26/05/2019 Kristiina Maria  Loukiainen  Lista civica
1359 Puglia TA  Faggiano 3.499 26/05/2019 Antonio  Cardea  Centro sinistra
1360 Lombardia MI  Tribiano 3.487 26/05/2019 Roberto  Gabriele  Lista civica
1361 Lombardia PV  Bressana Bottarone 3.479 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Fasani  Lista civica
1362 Lombardia BS  Mairano 3.469 26/05/2019 Igor  Zacchi  Lista civica
1363 Umbria PG  Citerna 3.463 26/05/2019 Enea  Paladino  Lista civica
1364 Piemonte CN  Neive 3.461 26/05/2019 Annalisa  Ghella  Lista civica
1365 Piemonte CN  Beinette 3.460 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Busciglio  Lista civica
1366 Emilia-Romagna BO  Casalfiumanese 3.460 26/05/2019 Beatrice  Poli  Lista civica
1367 Lombardia BG  Endine Gaiano 3.460 26/05/2019 Marco  Zoppetti  Lista civica
1368 Piemonte TO  Villarbasse 3.460 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Aghemo  Lista civica
1369 Piemonte VB  Casale Corte Cerro 3.459 26/05/2019 Claudio  Pizzi  Lista civica
1370 Veneto RO  Loreo 3.459 26/05/2019 Moreno  Gasparini  Lista civica
1371 Marche MC  Montefano 3.458 26/05/2019 Angela  Barbieri  Lista civica
1372 Toscana LU  Pescaglia 3.456 26/05/2019 Andrea  Bonfanti  Lista civica
1373 Lombardia LC  Valgreghentino 3.453 26/05/2019 Matteo  Colombo  Lista civica
1374 Umbria PG  Collazzone 3.448 26/05/2019 Anna  Iachettini  Lista civica
1375 Lombardia BS  Puegnago sul Garda 3.444 26/05/2019 Silvano  Zanelli  Centro destra
1376 Basilicata PZ  Rotonda 3.435 26/05/2019 Rocco  Bruno  Lista civica
1377 Piemonte VB  Ornavasso 3.432 26/05/2019 Filippo  Cigala Fulgosi  Lista civica
1378 Toscana AR  Marciano della Chiana 3.431 26/05/2019 Maria  De Palma  Lista civica
1379 Piemonte TO  Montalto Dora 3.430 26/05/2019 Renzo  Galletto  Lista civica
1380 Piemonte TO  Cafasse 3.425 26/05/2019 Daniele  Marietta  Lista civica
1381 Lombardia LC  Bosisio Parini 3.424 26/05/2019 Andrea  Colombo  Lista civica
1382 Veneto TV  Cimadolmo 3.420 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Ministeri  Centro destra
1383 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel di Casio 3.418 26/05/2019 Marco  Aldrovandi  Lista civica
1384 Lombardia BG  Chignolo d'Isola 3.417 26/05/2019 Ramon  Crespolini  Centro destra
1385 Lombardia MN  Dosolo 3.414 26/05/2019 Pietro  Bortolotti  Lista civica
1386 Lazio FR  Castelliri 3.411 26/05/2019 Fabio  Abballe  Lista civica
1387 Campania BN  Torrecuso 3.407 26/05/2019 Angelino  Iannella  Lista civica
1388 Lombardia BS  San Felice del Benaco 3.395 26/05/2019 Simone  Zuin  Lista civica
1389 Lombardia CO  Cucciago 3.393 26/05/2019 Claudio  Meroni  Lista civica
1390 Lombardia CR  Ripalta Cremasca 3.388 26/05/2019 Aries  Bonazza  Lista civica
1391 Emilia-Romagna FC  Roncofreddo 3.388 26/05/2019 Sara  Bartolini  Lista civica
1392 Lombardia BS  Remedello 3.384 26/05/2019 Simone  Ferrari  Centro destra
1393 Piemonte TO  Forno Canavese 3.382 26/05/2019 Alessandro Giacomo  Gaudio  Lista civica
1394 Lombardia CO  Dongo 3.380 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Muolo  Lista civica
1395 Lombardia VA  Cuveglio 3.375 26/05/2019 Francesco  Paglia  Lista civica
1396 Marche AN  Monsano 3.375 26/05/2019 Roberto  Campelli  Lista civica
1397 Lombardia BG  Costa di Mezzate 3.374 26/05/2019 Luigi  Fogaroli  Lista civica
1398 Lombardia BS  Sale Marasino 3.370 26/05/2019 Marisa  Zanotti  Lista civica
1399 Piemonte TO  Piscina 3.364 26/05/2019 Cristiano  Favaro  Lista civica
1400 Piemonte TO  Oulx 3.363 26/05/2019 Andrea  Terzolo  Lista civica
1401 Lombardia BG  Pontida 3.358 26/05/2019 Pierguido  Vanalli  Centro destra
1402 Marche PU  San Lorenzo in Campo 3.358 26/05/2019 Davide  Dellonti  Lista civica
1403 Emilia-Romagna PR  Bedonia 3.355 26/05/2019 Gianpaolo  Serpagli  Lista civica
1404 Lombardia CO  Cassina Rizzardi 3.351 26/05/2019 Piergiorgio  Bonino  Lista civica
1405 Basilicata PZ  Viggiano 3.347 26/05/2019 Amedeo  Cicala  Lista civica
1406 Veneto PD  Vo' 3.341 26/05/2019 Giuliano  Martini  Lista civica
1407 Emilia-Romagna RE  Viano 3.337 26/05/2019 Nello  Borghi  Lista civica
1408 Veneto PD  Polverara 3.334 26/05/2019 Alice  Bulgarello  Lista civica
1409 Marche FM  Grottazzolina 3.333 26/05/2019 Alberto  Antognozzi  Lista civica
1410 Marche FM  Falerone 3.330 26/05/2019 Armando  Altini  Lista civica
1411 Piemonte CN  Marene 3.330 26/05/2019 Roberta  Barbero  Lista civica
1412 Lombardia CO  Maslianico 3.327 26/05/2019 Tiziano  Citterio  Lista civica
1413 Liguria SV  Millesimo 3.326 26/05/2019 Aldo  Picalli  Lista civica
1414 Lombardia VA  Biandronno 3.325 26/05/2019 Massimo  Porotti  Centro destra
1415 Emilia-Romagna MO  Montese 3.325 26/05/2019 Adelaide  Zaccaria  Lista civica
1416 Calabria CS  Rocca Imperiale 3.325 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Ranù  Lista civica
1417 Toscana GR  Sorano 3.322 26/05/2019 Pierandrea  Vanni  Lista civica
1418 Piemonte CN  Pocapaglia 3.319 26/05/2019 Antonio Luigi  Riorda  Lista civica
1419 Molise CB  Ferrazzano 3.316 26/05/2019 Antonio  Cerio  Lista civica
1420 Lazio RM  San Vito Romano 3.313 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Pasquali  Lista civica
1421 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Aquileia 3.306 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Zorino  Lista civica
1422 Campania BN  San Marco dei Cavoti 3.295 26/05/2019 Roberto  Cocca  Lista civica
1423 Calabria CZ  Gimigliano 3.292 26/05/2019 Laura  Moschella  Lista civica
1424 Liguria IM  Ospedaletti 3.292 26/05/2019 Daniele  Cimiotti  Lista civica
1425 Veneto TV  Miane 3.280 26/05/2019 Denny  Buso  Centro destra
1426 Veneto PD  Agna 3.277 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Piva  Lista civica
1427 Emilia-Romagna RE  Baiso 3.265 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Corti  Lista civica
1428 Lombardia BG  Montello 3.263 26/05/2019 Diego  Gatti  Lista civica
1429 Piemonte TO  Banchette 3.257 26/05/2019 Antonio  Mazza  Lista civica
1430 Lombardia SO  Delebio 3.255 26/05/2019 Erica  Alberti  Lista civica
1431 Piemonte TO  Corio 3.250 26/05/2019 Maria Susanna  Costa Frola  Lista civica
1432 Lazio FR  Morolo 3.250 26/05/2019 Gino  Molinari  Lista civica
1433 Puglia LE  Morciano di Leuca 3.247 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ricchiuti  Lista civica
1434 Umbria PG  Castel Ritaldi 3.245 26/05/2019 Elisa  Sabbatini  Lista civica
1435 Emilia-Romagna BO  Borgo Tossignano 3.240 26/05/2019 Mauro  Ghini  Lista civica
1436 Veneto VE  Cinto Caomaggiore 3.238 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Falcomer  Lista civica
1437 Lombardia CO  Fenegrò 3.236 26/05/2019 Claudio  Canobbio  Lista civica
1438 Toscana LI  Bibbona 3.224 26/05/2019 Massimo  Fedeli  Lista civica
1439 Marche MC  Sarnano 3.220 26/05/2019 Luca  Piergentili  Lista civica
1440 Lombardia BS  Ome 3.219 26/05/2019 Alberto  Vanoglio  Lista civica
1441 Piemonte BI  Andorno Micca 3.218 26/05/2019 Davide  Crovella  Lista civica
1442 Lombardia LC  Abbadia Lariana 3.216 26/05/2019 Roberto Sergio  Azzoni  Lista civica
1443 Piemonte TO  Perosa Argentina 3.209 26/05/2019 Nadia  Brunetto  Lista civica
1444 Lombardia BG  Antegnate 3.206 26/05/2019 Maria  Angela Riva  Lista civica
1445 Piemonte TO  Coazze 3.203 26/05/2019 Paolo  Allais  Lista civica
1446 Piemonte AT  Castelnuovo Don Bosco 3.195 26/05/2019 Antonio  Rago  Lista civica
1447 Lombardia PV  Varzi 3.194 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Palli  Lista civica
1448 Lombardia MN  Castelbelforte 3.192 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Gazzani  Lista civica
1449 Emilia-Romagna PR  Polesine Zibello 3.191 26/05/2019 Massimo  Spigaroli  Lista civica
1450 Lombardia LO  Casalmaiocco 3.190 26/05/2019 Marco  Vighi  Lista civica
1451 Sardegna NU  Villagrande Strisaili 3.186 16/06/2019 Alessio  Seoni  Lista civica
1452 Lombardia CO  Senna Comasco 3.184 26/05/2019 Francesca  Curtale  Lista civica
1453 Toscana GR  Civitella Paganico 3.181 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Biondi  Lista civica
1454 Lombardia BS  Marone 3.178 26/05/2019 Alessio  Rinaldi  Centro destra
1455 Campania CE  Rocca d'Evandro 3.178 26/05/2019 Emilia  Delli Colli  Lista civica
1456 Molise IS  Frosolone 3.172 26/05/2019 Felice  Ianiro  Lista civica
1457 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Corno di Rosazzo 3.170 26/05/2019 Daniele  Moschioni  Lista civica
1458 Veneto VI  Valli del Pasubio 3.169 26/05/2019 Carlo  Bettanin  Lista civica
1459 Abruzzo PE  Moscufo 3.168 26/05/2019 Claudio  De Collibus  Lista civica
1460 Lazio RI  Forano 3.167 26/05/2019 Marco  Cortella  Lista civica
1461 Veneto BL  Quero Vas 3.166 26/05/2019 Bruno  Zanolla  Lista civica
1462 Piemonte TO  San Gillio 3.166 26/05/2019 Gian Carlo  Balbo  Lista civica
1463 Lombardia PV  Zinasco 3.166 26/05/2019 Massimo  Nascimbene  Lista civica
1464 Veneto VI  Bressanvido 3.164 26/05/2019 Luca  Franzè  Lista civica
1465 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Folgaria 3.161 26/05/2019 Michael  Rech  Lista civica
1466 Veneto VI  Arsiero 3.147 26/05/2019 Cristina  Meneghini  Centro destra
1467 Piemonte TO  Bosconero 3.146 26/05/2019 Paola  Forneris  Lista civica
1468 Veneto VR  Marano di Valpolicella 3.145 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Zardini  Lista civica
1469 Piemonte AL  Viguzzolo 3.143 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Chiesa  Lista civica
1470 Lombardia LC  Rogeno 3.142 26/05/2019 Matteo  Redaelli  Lista civica
1471 Toscana PO  Cantagallo 3.140 26/05/2019 Guglielmo  Bongiorno  Lista civica
1472 Lazio RI  Scandriglia 3.139 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ferrante  Lista civica
1473 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Terre d'Adige 3.138 26/05/2019 Tasin  Renato  Lista civica
1474 Toscana SI  Buonconvento 3.137 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Conti  Lista civica
1475 Liguria GE  Casella 3.136 26/05/2019 Francesco  Collossetti  Lista civica
1476 Veneto VI  Pove del Grappa 3.136 26/05/2019 Francesco  Dal Monte  Lista civica
1477 Lombardia LO  Maleo 3.133 26/05/2019 Dante  Sguazzi  Lista civica
1478 Piemonte CN  Garessio 3.132 26/05/2019 Ferruccio  Fazio  Lista civica
1479 Lombardia BG  Foresto Sparso 3.130 26/05/2019 Gennaro  Bellini  Lista civica
1480 Lazio FR  San Giorgio a Liri 3.123 26/05/2019 Francesco  Lavalle  Lista civica
1481 Lazio LT  Maenza 3.118 26/05/2019 Claudio  Sperduti  Lista civica
1482 Toscana AR  Pieve Santo Stefano 3.117 26/05/2019 Claudio  Marcelli  Lista civica
1483 Liguria GE  Savignone 3.112 26/05/2019 Mauro  Tamagno  Lista civica
1484 Lombardia CR  Romanengo 3.110 26/05/2019 Attilio  Polla  Lista civica
1485 Lombardia CO  Menaggio 3.107 26/05/2019 Michele  Spaggiari  Lista civica
1486 Veneto VI  Montorso Vicentino 3.107 26/05/2019 Diego  Zaffari  Lista civica
1487 Abruzzo CH  Altino 3.104 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Muratelli  Lista civica
1488 Lombardia VA  Buguggiate 3.102 26/05/2019 Matteo  Sambo  Lista civica
1489 Molise CB  Ripalimosani 3.102 26/05/2019 Marco  Giampaolo  Lista civica
1490 Piemonte TO  San Raffaele Cimena 3.102 26/05/2019 Ettore  Mantelli  Lista civica
1491 Toscana LI  Suvereto 3.101 26/05/2019 Jessica  Pasquini  Lista civica
1492 Toscana AR  Castel Focognano 3.093 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ricci  Lista civica
1493 Piemonte TO  Robassomero 3.089 26/05/2019 Rosalia  Mangani  Lista civica
1494 Marche AN  Monte Roberto 3.088 26/05/2019 Stefano  Martelli  Lista civica
1495 Toscana LU  Stazzema 3.083 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Verona  Lista civica
1496 Marche AP  Comunanza 3.081 26/05/2019 Alvaro  Cesaroni  Lista civica
1497 Veneto PD  Baone 3.080 26/05/2019 Francesco  Corso  Lista civica
1498 Lombardia BG  Caprino Bergamasco 3.079 26/05/2019 Davide  Poletti  Lista civica
1499 Piemonte NO  San Maurizio d'Opaglio 3.075 26/05/2019 Agostino Francesco  Fortis  Lista civica
1500 Liguria IM  San Bartolomeo al Mare 3.069 26/05/2019 Valerio  Urso  Lista civica
1501 Lombardia PV  Villanterio 3.065 26/05/2019 Silvio  Corbellini  Lista civica
1502 Campania AV  Contrada 3.063 26/05/2019 Pasquale  De Santis  Lista civica
1503 Emilia-Romagna RN  Saludecio 3.063 26/05/2019 Dilvo  Polidori  Lista civica
1504 Veneto TV  Sarmede 3.061 26/05/2019 Larry  Pizzol  Lista civica
1505 Lombardia CR  Sospiro 3.057 26/05/2019 Fausto  Ghisolfi  Lista civica
1506 Lombardia MI  Bernate Ticino 3.054 26/05/2019 Mariapia  Colombo  Centro destra
1507 Abruzzo CH  Casalincontrada 3.047 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Mammarella  Lista civica
1508 Piemonte TO  Caselette 3.047 26/05/2019 Pacifico  Banchieri  Lista civica
1509 Piemonte AT  Villafranca d'Asti 3.047 26/05/2019 Anna  Macchia  Lista civica
1510 Lombardia SO  Montagna in Valtellina 3.041 26/05/2019 Barbara  Baldini  Lista civica
1511 Lombardia CO  Veniano 3.041 26/05/2019 Graziano  Terzaghi  Lista civica
1512 Veneto VR  Torri del Benaco 3.040 26/05/2019 Stefano  Nicotra  Lista civica
1513 Veneto PD  San Pietro Viminario 3.032 26/05/2019 Federico  Curzio  Lista civica
1514 Lazio VT  Canepina 3.025 26/05/2019 Aldo Maria  Moneta  Centro sinistra
1515 Lombardia MB  Correzzana 3.025 26/05/2019 Marco  Beretta  Lista civica
1516 Piemonte CN  Sanfrè 3.021 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Pautasso  Lista civica
1517 Lombardia MI  Grezzago 3.019 26/05/2019 Gilberto  Barki  Centro destra
1518 Veneto VR  Sorgà 3.019 26/05/2019 Christian  Nuvolari  Lista civica
1519 Lombardia BG  Fiorano al Serio 3.016 26/05/2019 Andrea  Bolandrina  Lista civica
1520 Lombardia BS  Serle 3.011 26/05/2019 Giovita  Sorsoli  Lista civica
1521 Lombardia LO  Caselle Lurani 2.990 26/05/2019 Davide  Vighi  Lista civica
1522 Veneto TV  Fregona 2.970 26/05/2019 Patrizio  Chies  Centro destra
1523 Lombardia MN  Gazoldo degli Ippoliti 2.970 26/05/2019 Nicola  Leoni  Lista civica
1524 Emilia-Romagna PR  Roccabianca 2.970 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Gattara  Lista civica
1525 Lombardia VA  Cunardo 2.969 26/05/2019 Giuseppina  Mandelli D'Agostini  Lista civica
1526 Piemonte AT  Moncalvo 2.965 26/05/2019 Christian  Orecchia  Lista civica
1527 Campania CE  Pietravairano 2.965 26/05/2019 Marianna  Di Robbio  Lista civica
1528 Piemonte TO  Pinasca 2.964 26/05/2019 Roberto  Rostagno  Lista civica
1529 Calabria CS  Castiglione Cosentino 2.961 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Magarò  Lista civica
1530 Lombardia BG  Misano di Gera d'Adda 2.957 26/05/2019 Daisy  Pirovano  Centro destra
1531 Lombardia SO  Prata Camportaccio 2.950 26/05/2019 Davide  Tarabini  Lista civica
1532 Calabria CS  Verbicaro 2.948 26/05/2019 Francesco  Silvestri  Lista civica
1533 Emilia-Romagna MO  Fanano 2.946 26/05/2019 Stefano  Muzzarelli  Lista civica
1534 Calabria CS  Fiumefreddo Bruzio 2.944 26/05/2019 Fortunato Rosario  Barone  Lista civica
1535 Lombardia BG  Mornico al Serio 2.942 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Cerea  Lista civica
1536 Veneto VE  Cona 2.939 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Aggio  Centro destra
1537 Lombardia BS  Pralboino 2.938 26/05/2019 Franco  Spoti  Lista civica
1538 Lazio LT  Spigno Saturnia 2.937 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Vento  Lista civica
1539 Lombardia CR  Ostiano 2.927 26/05/2019 Canzio  Posio  Centro destra
1540 Basilicata PZ  San Fele 2.927 26/05/2019 Donato  Sperduto  Lista civica
1541 Lombardia LO  Cornegliano Laudense 2.920 26/05/2019 Claudio  Moneta  Lista civica
1542 Emilia-Romagna RA  Sant'Agata sul Santerno 2.918 26/05/2019 Enea  Emiliani  Lista civica
1543 Veneto TV  Cavaso del Tomba 2.914 26/05/2019 Gino  Rugolo  Centro destra
1544 Veneto TV  Meduna di Livenza 2.912 26/05/2019 Arnaldo Stefano  Pitton  Lista civica
1545 Lombardia LO  Casaletto Lodigiano 2.911 26/05/2019 Nathalie  Sitzia  Lista civica
1546 Piemonte CN  Villafalletto 2.911 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Sarcinelli  Lista civica
1547 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Cassacco 2.910 26/05/2019 Ornella  Baiutti  Lista civica
1548 Sardegna SU  Calasetta 2.909 16/06/2019 Claudia  Mura  Lista civica
1549 Piemonte TO  Torrazza Piemonte 2.906 26/05/2019 Massimo  Rozzino  Lista civica
1550 Veneto VI  Castegnero 2.905 26/05/2019 Montan  Marco  Lista civica
1551 Puglia LE  Castri di Lecce 2.904 26/05/2019 Andrea  De Pascali  Lista civica
1552 Piemonte TO  Villar Dora 2.897 26/05/2019 Savino  Moscia  Lista civica
1553 Piemonte BI  Cerrione 2.894 26/05/2019 Anna Maria  Zerbola  Lista civica
1554 Lombardia SO  Samolaco 2.893 26/05/2019 Michele  Rossi  Lista civica
1555 Lombardia LC  Bulciago 2.892 26/05/2019 Luca  Cattaneo  Lista civica
1556 Abruzzo PE  Lettomanoppello 2.887 26/05/2019 Simone  Romano D'Alfonso  Lista civica
1557 Liguria GE  Campo Ligure 2.885 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Oliveri  Lista civica
1558 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Leo 2.883 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Bindi  Lista civica
1559 Liguria IM  Riva Ligure 2.878 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Giuffra  Lista civica
1560 Umbria TR  Castel Viscardo 2.876 26/05/2019 Daniele  Longaroni  Lista civica
1561 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Artegna 2.871 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Marangoni  Lista civica
1562 Sicilia AG  Alessandria della Rocca 2.867 28/04/2019 Giovanna  Bubello  Lista civica
1563 Piemonte NO  Briga Novarese 2.865 26/05/2019 Chiara  Barbieri  Lista civica
1564 Lombardia BS  Gargnano 2.865 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Albini  Centro destra
1565 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Osoppo 2.865 26/05/2019 Luigino  Bottoni  Centro destra
1566 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Ragogna 2.858 26/05/2019 Alma  Concil  Lista civica
1567 Emilia-Romagna FC  Borghi 2.857 26/05/2019 Silverio  Zabberoni  Lista civica
1568 Lombardia CO  Grandate 2.856 26/05/2019 Alberto  Peverelli  Lista civica
1569 Piemonte TO  Frossasco 2.853 26/05/2019 Federico  Comba  Lista civica
1570 Toscana SI  Castellina in Chianti 2.852 26/05/2019 Marcello  Bonechi  Lista civica
1571 Lombardia BG  Castel Rozzone 2.849 26/05/2019 Luigi Giovanni  Rozzoni  Lista civica
1572 Lombardia LC  Airuno 2.848 26/05/2019 Alessandro Paolo  Milani  Lista civica
1573 Lombardia CR  Madignano 2.847 26/05/2019 Elena  Festari  Lista civica
1574 Emilia-Romagna PC  Sarmato 2.845 26/05/2019 Claudia  Ferrari  Lista civica
1575 Marche PU  Monte Porzio 2.843 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Breccia  Lista civica
1576 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Terzo d'Aquileia 2.843 26/05/2019 Giosualdo  Quaini  Centro sinistra
1577 Abruzzo CH  Crecchio 2.842 26/05/2019 Nicolino  Di Paolo  Lista civica
1578 Lombardia BG  Lurano 2.841 26/05/2019 Ivan  Riva  Centro destra
1579 Puglia LE  Tiggiano 2.839 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Cazzato  Lista civica
1580 Emilia-Romagna FE  Jolanda di Savoia 2.838 26/05/2019 Paolo  Pezzolato  Lista civica
1581 Veneto VI  Monte di Malo 2.838 26/05/2019 Mosè  Squarzon  Lista civica
1582 Lombardia PV  Linarolo 2.837 26/05/2019 Paolo Mario  Fraschini  Lista civica
1583 Lombardia LO  Castiraga Vidardo 2.836 26/05/2019 Emma  Perfetti  Lista civica
1584 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Turriaco 2.832 26/05/2019 Enrico  Bullian  Centro sinistra
1585 Piemonte CN  Santa Vittoria d'Alba 2.831 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Badellino  Lista civica
1586 Umbria TR  Fabro 2.828 26/05/2019 Diego  Masella  Lista civica
1587 Calabria CS  Celico 2.824 26/05/2019 Antonio  Falcone  Centro sinistra
1588 Calabria CS  Aprigliano 2.821 26/05/2019 Alessandro Leonardo  Porco  Lista civica
1589 Campania SA  Castelnuovo Cilento 2.819 26/05/2019 Eros  Lamaida  Lista civica
1590 Lombardia LC  Vercurago 2.818 26/05/2019 Paolo Giovanni  Lozza  Lista civica
1591 Liguria GE  Moneglia 2.798 26/05/2019 Claudio  Magro  Lista civica
1592 Piemonte CN  Sommariva Perno 2.797 26/05/2019 Walter  Cornero  Lista civica
1593 Veneto VE  Gruaro 2.792 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Gasparotto  Lista civica
1594 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Morsano al Tagliamento 2.788 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Mascherin  Lista civica
1595 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Carlino 2.784 26/05/2019 Loris  Bazzo  Lista civica
1596 Lombardia SO  Traona 2.782 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Papini  Lista civica
1597 Piemonte CN  La Morra 2.781 26/05/2019 Marialuisa  Ascheri  Lista civica
1598 Marche PU  Petriano 2.781 26/05/2019 Davide  Fabbrizioli  Lista civica
1599 Veneto VI  Pozzoleone 2.780 26/05/2019 Edoardo  Tomasetto  Lista civica
1600 Lombardia BS  Cividate Camuno 2.773 26/05/2019 Cirillo  Ballardini  Lista civica
1601 Piemonte CN  Piasco 2.764 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ponte  Lista civica
1602 Puglia FG  Biccari 2.760 26/05/2019 Gianfilippo  Mignogna  Lista civica
1603 Lombardia BS  Pavone del Mella 2.760 26/05/2019 Mariateresa  Vivaldini  Lista civica
1604 Toscana SI  Gaiole in Chianti 2.758 26/05/2019 Michele  Pescini  Centro sinistra
1605 Lombardia CO  Luisago 2.752 26/05/2019 Susanna  Dalla Fontana  Lista civica
1606 Marche PU  Montecalvo in Foglia 2.750 26/05/2019 Donatella  Paganelli  Lista civica
1607 Campania BN  Amorosi 2.749 26/05/2019 Carmine  Cacchillo  Lista civica
1608 Lombardia BS  Berlingo 2.749 26/05/2019 Fausto  Conforti  Centro destra
1609 Puglia LE  Botrugno 2.745 26/05/2019 Silvano  Macculi  Lista civica
1610 Marche AN  Serra San Quirico 2.744 26/05/2019 Tommaso  Borri  Lista civica
1611 Umbria TR  Arrone 2.743 26/05/2019 Fabio  Di Gioia  Lista civica
1612 Lombardia CO  Albiolo 2.739 26/05/2019 Rodolfo  Civelli  Lista civica
1613 Umbria PG  Fossato di Vico 2.739 26/05/2019 Monia  Ferracchiato  Lista civica
1614 Sardegna SU  Sant'Anna Arresi 2.739 16/06/2019 Anna Maria Teresa  Diana  Lista civica
1615 Marche AP  Castignano 2.737 26/05/2019 Fabio  Polini  Lista civica
1616 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Cordovado 2.736 26/05/2019 Lucia  Brunettin  Lista civica
1617 Lombardia BG  Parre 2.732 26/05/2019 Danilo  Cominelli  Lista civica
1618 Lombardia BG  Zandobbio 2.732 26/05/2019 Mariangela  Antonioli  Lista civica
1619 Basilicata PZ  Rivello 2.731 26/05/2019 Francesco  Altieri  Lista civica
1620 Basilicata PZ  Barile 2.729 26/05/2019 Antonio  Murano  Lista civica
1621 Piemonte BI  Occhieppo Superiore 2.728 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Ramella Pralungo  Lista civica
1622 Piemonte CN  Paesana 2.724 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Vaudano  Lista civica
1623 Campania SA  Minori 2.718 26/05/2019 Andrea  Reale  Lista civica
1624 Lombardia PV  Bornasco 2.710 26/05/2019 Roberta  Bonetti  Lista civica
1625 Veneto RO  Castelnovo Bariano 2.710 26/05/2019 Massimo  Biancardi  Lista civica
1626 Piemonte AT  Castell'Alfero 2.709 26/05/2019 Elisa  Amerio  Lista civica
1627 Lazio FR  Broccostella 2.708 26/05/2019 Domenico  Urbano  Lista civica
1628 Emilia-Romagna MO  Lama Mocogno 2.708 26/05/2019 Giovanni Battista  Pasini  Lista civica
1629 Liguria GE  Mele 2.708 26/05/2019 Mirco  Ferrando  Lista civica
1630 Abruzzo CH  Gissi 2.706 26/05/2019 Agostino  Chieffo  Lista civica
1631 Liguria SV  Villanova d'Albenga 2.702 26/05/2019 Pietro  Balestra  Lista civica
1632 Liguria GE  Bargagli 2.700 26/05/2019 Sergio  Casalini  Lista civica
1633 Lombardia MN  Casaloldo 2.699 26/05/2019 Emma  Raschi  Lista civica
1634 Lombardia PV  Bereguardo 2.698 26/05/2019 Luigi  Leone  Lista civica
1635 Puglia FG  Poggio Imperiale 2.697 26/05/2019 Alfonso  D'Aloiso  Centro sinistra
1636 Lombardia LO  Brembio 2.696 26/05/2019 Giampietro  Tonani  Lista civica
1637 Liguria GE  Rossiglione 2.693 26/05/2019 Katia  Piccardo  Lista civica
1638 Lombardia CR  Gussola 2.692 26/05/2019 Stefano  Belli Franzini  Lista civica
1639 Liguria SV  Noli 2.692 26/05/2019 Lucio  Fossati  Lista civica
1640 Piemonte TO  Romano Canavese 2.689 26/05/2019 Oscarino  Ferrero  Lista civica
1641 Umbria TR  Baschi 2.682 26/05/2019 Damiano  Bernardini  Lista civica
1642 Sardegna SU  Guasila 2.681 16/06/2019 Paola  Casula  Lista civica
1643 Campania CE  Santa Maria la Fossa 2.681 26/05/2019 Nicolino  Federico  Lista civica
1644 Toscana SI  Cetona 2.678 26/05/2019 Roberto  Cottini  Centro sinistra
1645 Campania SA  Caggiano 2.676 26/05/2019 Modesto  Lamattina  Lista civica
1646 Lombardia PV  Pieve Porto Morone 2.670 26/05/2019 Virginio  Anselmi  Lista civica
1647 Toscana AR  Castel San Niccolò 2.667 26/05/2019 Antonio  Fani  Lista civica
1648 Lombardia CO  Valmorea 2.666 26/05/2019 Lucio Marco Leonardo  Tarzi  Lista civica
1649 Lazio FR  Casalvieri 2.665 26/05/2019 Franco  Moscone  Lista civica
1650 Piemonte BI  Sandigliano 2.665 26/05/2019 Mauro  Masiero  Lista civica
1651 Liguria SV  Toirano 2.665 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  De Fezza  Lista civica
1652 Lombardia LO  Guardamiglio 2.664 26/05/2019 Elia  Bergamaschi  Lista civica
1653 Piemonte NO  Fontaneto d'Agogna 2.660 26/05/2019 Alfio  Angelini  Lista civica
1654 Lombardia VA  Cadrezzate con Osmate 2.659 26/05/2019 Cristian  Robustellini  Lista civica
1655 Lazio RI  Cantalice 2.654 26/05/2019 Silvia  Boccini  Lista civica
1656 Lombardia BS  Muscoline 2.654 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Benedetti  Lista civica
1657 Piemonte VC  Alice Castello 2.652 26/05/2019 Luigi  Bondonno  Lista civica
1658 Veneto PD  Campodoro 2.652 09/06/2019 Gianfranco  Vezzaro  Centro destra
1659 Lazio VT  Grotte di Castro 2.652 26/05/2019 Piero  Camilli  Lista civica
1660 Lombardia CO  Valbrona 2.652 26/05/2019 Luigi  Vener  Lista civica
1661 Lazio RI  Poggio Moiano 2.651 26/05/2019 Sandro  Grossi  Lista civica
1662 Piemonte CN  Genola 2.650 26/05/2019 Flavio  Gastaldi  Lista civica
1663 Veneto RO  Arquà Polesine 2.649 26/05/2019 Chiara  Turolla  Lista civica
1664 Piemonte CN  Roccavione 2.648 26/05/2019 Germana  Avena  Lista civica
1665 Piemonte TO  Agliè 2.646 26/05/2019 Marco  Succio  Lista civica
1666 Toscana SI  San Quirico d'Orcia 2.646 26/05/2019 Danilo  Maramai  Lista civica
1667 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  Campo di Trens 2.645 26/05/2019 Verena  Überegger  Lista civica
1668 Veneto PD  Terrassa Padovana 2.637 26/05/2019 Modesto  Lazzarin  Lista civica
1669 Lombardia LO  Salerano sul Lambro 2.634 26/05/2019 Stefania  Marcolin  Lista civica
1670 Veneto TV  Cison di Valmarino 2.632 26/05/2019 Cristina  Da Soller  Lista civica
1671 Lombardia BS  Gardone Riviera 2.631 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cipani  Lista civica
1672 Lombardia MN  Solferino 2.631 26/05/2019 Germano  Bignotti  Lista civica
1673 Piemonte NO  Cureggio 2.630 26/05/2019 Angelo  Barbaglia  Lista civica
1674 Veneto VI  Schiavon 2.629 26/05/2019 Mirella  Cogo  Lista civica
1675 Lombardia LC  Dervio 2.627 26/05/2019 Stefano  Cassinelli  Lista civica
1676 Marche PU  Montefelcino 2.627 26/05/2019 Osvaldo  Pelagaggia  Lista civica
1677 Abruzzo TE  Torricella Sicura 2.621 26/05/2019 Daniele  Palumbi  Lista civica
1678 Calabria CZ  Pianopoli 2.620 26/05/2019 Valentina  Cuda  Lista civica
1679 Lombardia VA  Maccagno con Pino e Veddasca 2.615 09/06/2019 Fabio  Passera  Lista civica
1680 Piemonte TO  Cantalupa 2.613 26/05/2019 Giustino  Bello  Lista civica
1681 Lombardia VA  Caravate 2.613 26/05/2019 Nicola  Tardugno  Lista civica
1682 Lombardia LC  Castello di Brianza 2.612 26/05/2019 Aldo  Riva  Lista civica
1683 Lombardia LO  Graffignana 2.612 26/05/2019 Margherita  Muzzi  Lista civica
1684 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Mereto di Tomba 2.606 26/05/2019 Claudio  Violino  Lista civica
1685 Piemonte TO  Rivara 2.606 26/05/2019 Roberto  Andriollo  Lista civica
1686 Emilia-Romagna RA  Casola Valsenio 2.601 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Sagrini  Centro sinistra
1687 Lombardia MN  Motteggiana 2.597 26/05/2019 Stefano  Pelliciardi  Lista civica
1688 Campania AV  Cesinali 2.594 26/05/2019 Dario  Fiore  Lista civica
1689 Basilicata MT  Rotondella 2.592 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Palazzo  Lista civica
1690 Lazio FR  Ausonia 2.591 26/05/2019 Benedetto  Cardillo  Lista civica
1691 Lombardia BG  Cavernago 2.587 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Togni  Lista civica
1692 Lombardia CO  Lurago Marinone 2.585 26/05/2019 Luigi  Berlusconi  Lista civica
1693 Piemonte CN  Vignolo 2.583 26/05/2019 Danilo  Bernardi  Lista civica
1694 Lombardia VA  Ternate 2.581 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Baratelli  Lista civica
1695 Marche MC  Urbisaglia 2.577 26/05/2019 Paolo-Francesco  Giubileo  Lista civica
1696 Veneto VR  Dolcè 2.575 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Adamoli  Lista civica
1697 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Budoia 2.571 26/05/2019 Ivo  Angelin  Centro sinistra
1698 Lombardia BG  Cenate Sopra 2.571 26/05/2019 Claudia  Colleoni  Lista civica
1699 Lombardia BS  San Gervasio Bresciano 2.571 26/05/2019 Rosario  James Scaburri  Lista civica
1700 Lazio FR  San Vittore del Lazio 2.571 26/05/2019 Nadia  Bucci  Lista civica
1701 Piemonte TO  San Giorgio Canavese 2.570 26/05/2019 Andrea  Zanusso  Lista civica
1702 Veneto VR  Vestenanova 2.569 26/05/2019 Stefano  Presa  Lista civica
1703 Piemonte AT  Buttigliera d'Asti 2.564 26/05/2019 Guido  Fausone  Lista civica
1704 Toscana GR  Santa Fiora 2.563 26/05/2019 Federico  Balocchi  Lista civica
1705 Calabria RC  Benestare 2.562 26/05/2019 Domenico  Mantegna  Lista civica
1706 Lazio RM  Moricone 2.559 26/05/2019 Giovanni Battista  Pascazi  Lista civica
1707 Lazio RI  Poggio Nativo 2.558 26/05/2019 Veronica  Diamilla  Lista civica
1708 Veneto RO  Costa di Rovigo 2.556 26/05/2019 Gian-Pietro  Rizzatello  Lista civica
1709 Lombardia MN  Rivarolo Mantovano 2.553 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Galli  Lista civica
1710 Marche AN  Camerata Picena 2.552 26/05/2019 Davide  Fiorini  Lista civica
1711 Lombardia SO  Chiuro 2.552 26/05/2019 Tiziano  Maffezzini  Lista civica
1712 Piemonte VB  Pieve Vergonte 2.549 26/05/2019 Maria Grazia  Medali  Lista civica
1713 Piemonte NO  Caltignaga 2.542 26/05/2019 Pietro Antonio  Miglio  Lista civica
1714 Campania AV  Venticano 2.539 26/05/2019 Luigi  De Nisco  Lista civica
1715 Lombardia LO  Livraga 2.538 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Maiocchi  Lista civica
1716 Toscana GR  Cinigiano 2.536 26/05/2019 Romina  Sani  Lista civica
1717 Lombardia BG  Morengo 2.535 26/05/2019 Amilcare  Signorelli  Lista civica
1718 Lombardia BS  Polaveno 2.535 26/05/2019 Valentina  Boniotti  Lista civica
1719 Veneto VR  Pressana 2.535 26/05/2019 Renato  Greghi  Lista civica
1720 Veneto VR  Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo 2.535 26/05/2019 Raffaello  Campostrini  Lista civica
1721 Liguria GE  Moconesi 2.534 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Dondero  Lista civica
1722 Veneto VI  Chiuppano 2.532 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Panozzo  Lista civica
1723 Calabria CS  Santa Sofia d'Epiro 2.528 26/05/2019 Daniele Atanasio  Sisca  Lista civica
1724 Emilia-Romagna PC  Ziano Piacentino 2.527 26/05/2019 Manuel  Ghilardelli  Lista civica
1725 Veneto RO  Bergantino 2.523 26/05/2019 Lara  Chiccoli  Lista civica
1726 Veneto VI  Caltrano 2.517 26/05/2019 Luca  Sandonà  Lista civica
1727 Lombardia LC  Dolzago 2.515 26/05/2019 Paolo  Lanfranchi  Lista civica
1728 Molise CB  Campodipietra 2.514 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Notartomaso  Lista civica
1729 Veneto BL  Santo Stefano di Cadore 2.511 26/05/2019 Oscar  Meneghetti  Lista civica
1730 Piemonte NO  Momo 2.509 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Faccio  Lista civica
1731 Piemonte NO  Carpignano Sesia 2.507 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Maio  Lista civica
1732 Liguria GE  Avegno 2.504 26/05/2019 Franco Agostino  Canevello  Lista civica
1733 Piemonte BI  Valdengo 2.502 26/05/2019 Roberto  Pella  Lista civica
1734 Lazio RI  Amatrice 2.500 26/05/2019 Antonio  Fontanella  Lista civica
1735 Veneto PD  Sant'Elena 2.500 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Barbetta  Lista civica
1736 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Moruzzo 2.499 26/05/2019 Albina  Montagnese  Lista civica
1737 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Muzzana del Turgnano 2.499 26/05/2019 Erica  Zoratti  Lista civica
1738 Veneto VR  Mezzane di Sotto 2.498 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Carrarini  Lista civica
1739 Lombardia CR  Montodine 2.498 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Pandini  Lista civica
1740 Abruzzo TE  Cellino Attanasio 2.493 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Del Papa  Lista civica
1741 Campania AV  San Michele di Serino 2.490 26/05/2019 Michele  Boccia  Lista civica
1742 Veneto VR  Brenzone sul Garda 2.489 26/05/2019 Davide  Benedetti  Lista civica
1743 Piemonte NO  Meina 2.484 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Barbieri  Lista civica
1744 Lombardia LC  Garbagnate Monastero 2.480 26/05/2019 Mauro  Colombo  Lista civica
1745 Lombardia VA  Varano Borghi 2.480 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Volpi  Lista civica
1746 Abruzzo CH  Monteodorisio 2.474 26/05/2019 Catia  Di Fabio  Lista civica
1747 Sardegna SS  Golfo Aranci 2.473 16/06/2019 Mario  Mulas  Lista civica
1748 Lombardia PV  Marcignago 2.472 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Barbieri  Lista civica
1749 Lombardia BS  Capo di Ponte 2.471 26/05/2019 Andrea  Ghetti  Lista civica
1750 Lombardia BG  Torre de' Roveri 2.470 26/05/2019 Matteo Francesco  Lebbolo  Lista civica
1751 Piemonte BI  Tollegno 2.469 26/05/2019 Pier Giuseppe  Acquadro  Lista civica
1752 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Rive d'Arcano 2.467 26/05/2019 Gabriele  Contardo  Lista civica
1753 Lombardia PV  Casei Gerola 2.466 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Tartara  Lista civica
1754 Lombardia BG  Sedrina 2.465 26/05/2019 Stefano  Micheli  Lista civica
1755 Emilia-Romagna PC  Calendasco 2.459 26/05/2019 Filippo  Zangrandi  Lista civica
1756 Basilicata MT  Miglionico 2.454 26/05/2019 Francesco  Comanda  Lista civica
1757 Toscana SI  Murlo 2.449 26/05/2019 Davide  Ricci  Lista civica
1758 Lombardia BS  Alfianello 2.448 26/05/2019 Matteo  Zani  Lista civica
1759 Veneto BL  Seren del Grappa 2.448 26/05/2019 Dario  Scopel  Lista civica
1760 Lombardia LC  Imbersago 2.447 26/05/2019 Fabio  Vergani  Lista civica
1761 Veneto PD  Ponso 2.445 26/05/2019 Matteo  Chiodin  Lista civica
1762 Abruzzo CH  Mozzagrogna 2.444 26/05/2019 Tommaso  Schips  Lista civica
1763 Liguria GE  Leivi 2.443 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Centanaro  Lista civica
1764 Lombardia BS  Orzivecchi 2.442 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Sturla  Lista civica
1765 Campania NA  Carbonara di Nola 2.437 26/05/2019 Antonio  Iannicelli  Lista civica
1766 Lombardia PV  Lungavilla 2.433 26/05/2019 Carla  Beccaria  Lista civica
1767 Lazio FR  Giuliano di Roma 2.417 26/05/2019 Adriano  Lampazzi  Lista civica
1768 Lombardia MN  Ponti sul Mincio 2.417 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Rossi  Lista civica
1769 Piemonte AL  Stazzano 2.417 26/05/2019 Pierpaolo  Bagnasco  Lista civica
1770 Lazio FR  Strangolagalli 2.414 26/05/2019 Roberto  De Vellis  Lista civica
1771 Lombardia LC  Barzago 2.408 26/05/2019 Mirko  Ceroli  Lista civica
1772 Piemonte BI  Pralungo 2.406 26/05/2019 Raffaella  Molino  Lista civica
1773 Lombardia PV  Torre d'Isola 2.405 26/05/2019 Roberto Casimiro  Veronesi  Lista civica
1774 Campania AV  Bonito 2.404 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  De Pasquale  Lista civica
1775 Lombardia MI  Bubbiano 2.400 26/05/2019 Patrizia  Gentile  Lista civica
1776 Lazio RM  Poli 2.399 26/05/2019 Federico  Mariani  Lista civica
1777 Lombardia CO  Oltrona di San Mamette 2.397 26/05/2019 Aurelio  Meletto  Lista civica
1778 Puglia LE  Castro 2.395 26/05/2019 Mariano  Foresti  Lista civica
1779 Veneto BL  Domegge di Cadore 2.392 26/05/2019 Achille  Barnabò  Lista civica
1780 Piemonte CN  Sant'Albano Stura 2.391 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Bozzano  Lista civica
1781 Veneto VI  Gallio 2.389 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Munari  Lista civica
1782 Campania BN  Colle Sannita 2.387 26/05/2019 Michele  Iapozzuto  Lista civica
1783 Lombardia BS  Angolo Terme 2.386 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Morandini  Lista civica
1784 Piemonte TO  Rubiana 2.381 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Blandino  Lista civica
1785 Campania AV  Paternopoli 2.377 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Cogliano  Lista civica
1786 Umbria PG  Campello sul Clitunno 2.375 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Calisti  Lista civica
1787 Piemonte AL  Bosco Marengo 2.374 26/05/2019 Gianfranco  Gazzaniga  Lista civica
1788 Veneto RO  Corbola 2.372 26/05/2019 Michele  Domeneghetti  Lista civica
1789 Calabria VV  Soriano Calabro 2.372 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Bartone  Lista civica
1790 Piemonte VB  Ghiffa 2.368 26/05/2019 Matteo  Lanino  Lista civica
1791 Veneto VI  Velo d'Astico 2.368 26/05/2019 Giordano  Rossi  Lista civica
1792 Sicilia AG  Santa Elisabetta 2.366 28/04/2019 Domenico  Gueli  Centro sinistra
1793 Marche AP  Maltignano 2.361 26/05/2019 Armando  Falcioni  Lista civica
1794 Lombardia BG  Berbenno 2.357 26/05/2019 Claudio  Salvi  Lista civica
1795 Marche MC  Loro Piceno 2.357 26/05/2019 Robertino  Paoloni  Lista civica
1796 Umbria PG  Sigillo 2.355 26/05/2019 Giampiero  Fugnanesi  Lista civica
1797 Piemonte CN  Sanfront 2.354 26/05/2019 Emidio  Meirone  Lista civica
1798 Lazio RI  Leonessa 2.349 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Gizzi  Lista civica
1799 Lombardia BG  Ambivere 2.348 26/05/2019 Silvano  Donadoni  Lista civica
1800 Lombardia CO  Monguzzo 2.348 26/05/2019 Marisa  Cesana  Lista civica
1801 Lombardia VA  Porto Valtravaglia 2.347 26/05/2019 Ermes  Colombaroli  Lista civica
1802 Marche AP  Castorano 2.344 26/05/2019 Graziano  Fanesi  Lista civica
1803 Calabria CS  Cerchiara di Calabria 2.344 26/05/2019 Antonio  Carlomagno  Lista civica
1804 Basilicata PZ  Satriano di Lucania 2.342 26/05/2019 Umberto  Vita  Lista civica
1805 Piemonte CN  Monticello d'Alba 2.341 26/05/2019 Silvio  Artusio Comba  Lista civica
1806 Calabria CS  Longobardi 2.338 26/05/2019 Giacinto  Mannarino  Lista civica
1807 Lombardia LC  Sirone 2.337 26/05/2019 Emanuele  De Capitani  Lista civica
1808 Veneto VE  Teglio Veneto 2.336 26/05/2019 Oscar  Cicuto  Lista civica
1809 Lombardia LC  Annone di Brianza 2.330 26/05/2019 Patrizio  Sidoti  Lista civica
1810 Lombardia CR  Monte Cremasco 2.329 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Lupo Stanghellini  Lista civica
1811 Lombardia BS  Bassano Bresciano 2.328 26/05/2019 Michele  Sbaraini  Centro destra
1812 Piemonte TO  Foglizzo 2.328 26/05/2019 Fulvio  Gallenca  Lista civica
1813 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Magnano in Riviera 2.328 26/05/2019 Roberta  Moro  Lista civica
1814 Lombardia BS  Barbariga 2.325 26/05/2019 Giacomo Fausto  Uccelli  Lista civica
1815 Lombardia LO  Fombio 2.325 26/05/2019 Davide  Passerini  Lista civica
1816 Campania BN  Circello 2.322 26/05/2019 Gianclaudio  Golia  Lista civica
1817 Lazio VT  Castiglione in Teverina 2.321 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Zannini  Lista civica
1818 Lazio RI  Stimigliano 2.321 26/05/2019 Franco  Gilardi  Lista civica
1819 Liguria IM  Pontedassio 2.318 26/05/2019 Ilvo  Calzia  Lista civica
1820 Emilia-Romagna MO  Pievepelago 2.317 26/05/2019 Corrado  Ferroni  Lista civica
1821 Campania AV  Taurasi 2.316 26/05/2019 Antonio  Tranfaglia  Lista civica
1822 Campania BN  Baselice 2.313 26/05/2019 Lucio  Ferella  Lista civica
1823 Veneto PD  Candiana 2.313 26/05/2019 Luca  Manfrin  Lista civica
1824 Lombardia CR  Capralba 2.313 26/05/2019 Damiano  Cattaneo  Lista civica
1825 Calabria RC  Riace 2.313 26/05/2019 Antonio  Trifoli  Lista civica
1826 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Santa Maria la Longa 2.313 26/05/2019 Fabio  Pettena'  Lista civica
1827 Campania CE  Piana di Monte Verna 2.312 26/05/2019 Stefano  Lombardi  Lista civica
1828 Piemonte VC  Roasio 2.312 26/05/2019 Gianmario  Taraboletti  Lista civica
1829 Abruzzo CH  Villamagna 2.306 26/05/2019 Renato Giovanni  Sisofo  Lista civica
1830 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Dignano 2.302 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Orlando  Lista civica
1831 Lombardia LO  Comazzo 2.301 26/05/2019 Italo  Vicardi  Lista civica
1832 Emilia-Romagna FE  Masi Torello 2.299 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Bizzarri  Lista civica
1833 Toscana SI  Castiglione d'Orcia 2.294 26/05/2019 Claudio  Galletti  Centro sinistra
1834 Lombardia SO  Ponte in Valtellina 2.294 26/05/2019 Rino  Vairetti  Lista civica
1835 Veneto VR  Angiari 2.292 26/05/2019 Antonino  Puliafito  Centro destra
1836 Lazio FR  Arnara 2.292 26/05/2019 Massimo  Fiori  Lista civica
1837 Lombardia PV  Santa Maria della Versa 2.292 26/05/2019 Stefano  Riccardi  Lista civica
1838 Piemonte CN  Vezza d'Alba 2.288 26/05/2019 Carla  Bonino  Lista civica
1839 Lombardia LO  Crespiatica 2.286 26/05/2019 Carlo Alberto Francesco  Rizzi  Lista civica
1840 Toscana MS  Filattiera 2.285 26/05/2019 Annalisa  Folloni  Lista civica
1841 Lazio VT  Ischia di Castro 2.285 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Serra  Lista civica
1842 Piemonte CN  Robilante 2.285 26/05/2019 Massimo Edoardo  Burzi  Lista civica
1843 Piemonte AL  Felizzano 2.282 26/05/2019 Luca  Cerri  Lista civica
1844 Lombardia CR  Chieve 2.281 26/05/2019 Davide  Bettinelli  Lista civica
1845 Emilia-Romagna RN  Montefiore Conca 2.278 26/05/2019 Filippo  Sica  Lista civica
1846 Veneto BL  Arsiè 2.275 26/05/2019 Luca  Strappazzon  Lista civica
1847 Lombardia LO  Montanaso Lombardo 2.271 26/05/2019 Luca  Ferrari  Lista civica
1848 Marche FM  Servigliano 2.267 26/05/2019 Marco  Rotoni  Lista civica
1849 Campania SA  Auletta 2.264 26/05/2019 Pietro  Pessolano  Lista civica
1850 Piemonte CN  Cervere 2.261 26/05/2019 Corrado  Marchisio  Lista civica
1851 Puglia LE  Sternatia 2.261 26/05/2019 Massimo  Manera  Lista civica
1852 Calabria KR  Belvedere di Spinello 2.258 26/05/2019 Rosario  Macrì  Lista civica
1853 Lombardia LC  Primaluna 2.258 26/05/2019 Mauro  Artusi  Lista civica
1854 Calabria CZ  Marcellinara 2.257 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Scerbo  Lista civica
1855 Abruzzo TE  Castiglione Messer Raimondo 2.247 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  D'Ercole  Lista civica
1856 Marche AN  Staffolo 2.247 26/05/2019 Sauro  Ragni  Lista civica
1857 Piemonte TO  Castagnole Piemonte 2.246 26/05/2019 Mattia  Sandrone  Lista civica
1858 Lombardia MN  Casalmoro 2.240 26/05/2019 Franco  Perini  Lista civica
1859 Lombardia BG  Adrara San Martino 2.239 26/05/2019 Sergio  Capoferri  Lista civica
1860 Lazio VT  Vejano 2.239 26/05/2019 Teresa  Pasquali  Lista civica
1861 Piemonte NO  Lesa 2.236 26/05/2019 Aloma  Rezzaro  Lista civica
1862 Piemonte CN  Govone 2.235 26/05/2019 Elio  Sorba  Lista civica
1863 Marche MC  Apiro 2.234 26/05/2019 Ubaldo  Scuppa  Lista civica
1864 Emilia-Romagna PC  Pianello Val Tidone 2.233 26/05/2019 Gianpaolo  Fornasari  Lista civica
1865 Puglia BA  Binetto 2.232 26/05/2019 Vito  Bozzi  Lista civica
1866 Piemonte CN  Trinità 2.232 26/05/2019 Ernesta  Zucco  Lista civica
1867 Calabria CS  Buonvicino 2.229 26/05/2019 Angelina  Barbiero  Lista civica
1868 Veneto VI  Altissimo 2.227 26/05/2019 Omar Loris  Trevisan  Lista civica
1869 Lombardia PV  Ceranova 2.227 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Grieco  Lista civica
1870 Lazio VT  Graffignano 2.226 26/05/2019 Piero  Rossi  Lista civica
1871 Veneto PD  Villa Estense 2.225 26/05/2019 Paolo  Oppio  Lista civica
1872 Campania CE  Marzano Appio 2.224 26/05/2019 Antonio  Conca  Lista civica
1873 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Trasaghis 2.222 26/05/2019 Stefania  Pisu  Lista civica
1874 Liguria GE  Uscio 2.222 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Garbarino  Lista civica
1875 Liguria GE  Ne 2.220 26/05/2019 Francesca  Garibaldi  Lista civica
1876 Campania AV  Chiusano di San Domenico 2.219 26/05/2019 Carmine  De Angelis  Lista civica
1877 Veneto RO  Pontecchio Polesine 2.218 26/05/2019 Simone  Ghirotto  Centro sinistra
1878 Piemonte NO  Armeno 2.216 26/05/2019 Mara Maria  Lavarini  Lista civica
1879 Piemonte NO  Paruzzaro 2.211 26/05/2019 Mauro  Julita  Lista civica
1880 Lombardia VA  Bodio Lomnago 2.210 26/05/2019 Eleonora  Paolelli  Lista civica
1881 Lombardia LO  Cervignano d'Adda 2.209 26/05/2019 Maria Pia  Mazzucco  Lista civica
1882 Piemonte AT  Incisa Scapaccino 2.208 26/05/2019 Matteo  Massimelli  Lista civica
1883 Campania BN  San Lorenzello 2.207 26/05/2019 Antimo  Lavorgna  Lista civica
1884 Marche PU  Cantiano 2.206 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Piccini  Centro sinistra
1885 Piemonte CN  Magliano Alpi 2.206 26/05/2019 Marco  Bailo  Lista civica
1886 Piemonte TO  Borgone Susa 2.205 26/05/2019 Diego  Mele  Lista civica
1887 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Villa Santina 2.204 26/05/2019 Domenico  Giatti  Lista civica
1888 Marche AN  Belvedere Ostrense 2.203 26/05/2019 Sara  Ubertini Ceccacci  Lista civica
1889 Campania BN  Durazzano 2.201 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Crisci  Lista civica
1890 Veneto VR  Terrazzo 2.201 26/05/2019 Simone  Zamboni  Lista civica
1891 Lazio FR  Vico nel Lazio 2.199 26/05/2019 Claudio  Guerriero  Lista civica
1892 Toscana PI  Montescudaio 2.198 26/05/2019 Simona  Fedeli  Lista civica
1893 Lombardia VA  Gornate Olona 2.194 26/05/2019 Paolino  Fedre  Lista civica
1894 Umbria TR  San Venanzo 2.192 26/05/2019 Marsilio  Marinelli  Centro sinistra
1895 Emilia-Romagna BO  Lizzano in Belvedere 2.191 26/05/2019 Sergio  Polmonari  Lista civica
1896 Abruzzo CH  Pollutri 2.188 26/05/2019 Nicola Mario  Di Carlo  Lista civica
1897 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Colloredo di Monte Albano 2.187 26/05/2019 Luca  Ovan  Lista civica
1898 Toscana PI  Castelnuovo di Val di Cecina 2.182 26/05/2019 Alberto  Ferrini  Lista civica
1899 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Coseano 2.181 26/05/2019 David  Asquini  Lista civica
1900 Lombardia PV  Lomello 2.177 26/05/2019 Silvia  Ruggia  Lista civica
1901 Toscana MS  Podenzana 2.175 26/05/2019 Marco  Pinelli  Lista civica
1902 Emilia-Romagna PR  Bardi 2.174 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Mandelli  Lista civica
1903 Piemonte VB  Mergozzo 2.174 26/05/2019 Paolo  Tognetti  Lista civica
1904 Lombardia CR  San Bassano 2.170 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Papa  Lista civica
1905 Piemonte CN  Castagnito 2.165 26/05/2019 Carlo  Porro  Lista civica
1906 Veneto VI  Pianezze 2.162 26/05/2019 Luca  Vendramin  Lista civica
1907 Veneto TV  Revine Lago 2.162 26/05/2019 Massimo  Magagnin  Centro destra
1908 Emilia-Romagna PR  Albareto 2.160 26/05/2019 Davide  Riccoboni  Lista civica
1909 Piemonte CN  Scarnafigi 2.159 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Ghigo  Lista civica
1910 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Paluzza 2.158 26/05/2019 Massimo  Mentil  Lista civica
1911 Lombardia SO  Piateda 2.158 26/05/2019 Simone Luca  Marchesini  Lista civica
1912 Veneto BL  Comelico Superiore 2.157 26/05/2019 Marco  Staunovo Polacco  Lista civica
1913 Lombardia BS  Paitone 2.153 26/05/2019 Alberto  Maestri  Lista civica
1914 Lombardia BS  Gianico 2.152 26/05/2019 Mirco  Pendoli  Lista civica
1915 Lombardia CO  Brenna 2.151 26/05/2019 Paolo  Vismara  Lista civica
1916 Abruzzo TE  Colledara 2.151 26/05/2019 Manuele  Tiberii  Lista civica
1917 Emilia-Romagna PR  Calestano 2.147 26/05/2019 Francesco  Peschiera  Lista civica
1918 Toscana AR  Castiglion Fibocchi 2.147 26/05/2019 Marco  Ermini  Lista civica
1919 Piemonte CN  Magliano Alfieri 2.147 26/05/2019 Giacomina  Pellerino  Lista civica
1920 Campania BN  Pannarano 2.145 26/05/2019 Enzo  Pacca  Lista civica
1921 Veneto PD  Arre 2.143 26/05/2019 Michele  Teobaldo  Lista civica
1922 Sicilia ME  Oliveri 2.138 28/04/2019 Francesco  Iarrera  Lista civica
1923 Veneto PD  Urbana 2.138 26/05/2019 Michele  Danielli  Lista civica
1924 Toscana LU  Camporgiano 2.137 26/05/2019 Francesco  Pifferi Guasparini  Lista civica
1925 Marche PU  Piandimeleto 2.137 26/05/2019 Veronica  Magnani  Lista civica
1926 Molise IS  Monteroduni 2.135 26/05/2019 Custode  Russo  Lista civica
1927 Lombardia BG  Torre de' Busi 2.135 26/05/2019 Eleonora  Ninkovic  Lista civica
1928 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  San Pietro al Natisone 2.134 26/05/2019 Mariano  Zufferli  Lista civica
1929 Molise CB  Mirabello Sannitico 2.132 26/05/2019 Angelo  Miniello  Lista civica
1930 Piemonte NO  Oleggio Castello 2.132 26/05/2019 Marco  Cairo  Lista civica
1931 Lazio VT  San Lorenzo Nuovo 2.131 26/05/2019 Massimo  Bambini  Lista civica
1932 Lombardia BS  Caino 2.130 26/05/2019 Cesare  Sambrici  Lista civica
1933 Calabria CS  Parenti 2.130 26/05/2019 Donatella  Deposito  Lista civica
1934 Lombardia CO  Cirimido 2.129 26/05/2019 Franco  Tagliabue  Lista civica
1935 Piemonte CN  Pianfei 2.129 26/05/2019 Marco  Turco  Lista civica
1936 Piemonte BI  Pray 2.129 26/05/2019 Gian Matteo  Passuello  Lista civica
1937 Lombardia MB  Aicurzio 2.122 26/05/2019 Matteo Raffaele  Baraggia  Lista civica
1938 Lombardia LC  Lierna 2.122 26/05/2019 Silvano  Stefanoni  Centro destra
1939 Toscana LI  Marciana 2.121 26/05/2019 Simone  Barbi  Lista civica
1940 Emilia-Romagna RN  Sant'Agata Feltria 2.121 26/05/2019 Guglielmino  Cerbara  Lista civica
1941 Emilia-Romagna PC  Travo 2.121 26/05/2019 Lodovico  Albasi  Lista civica
1942 Piemonte CN  Tarantasca 2.112 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Armando  Lista civica
1943 Piemonte CN  Corneliano d'Alba 2.111 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Balbo  Lista civica
1944 Lombardia BS  Tremosine sul Garda 2.109 26/05/2019 Battista  Girardi  Lista civica
1945 Calabria CS  Oriolo 2.107 26/05/2019 Simona  Colotta  Lista civica
1946 Lombardia MI  Colturano 2.105 26/05/2019 Giulio Enrico Maria  Guala  Lista civica
1947 Campania BN  Paolisi 2.104 26/05/2019 Umberto  Maietta  Lista civica
1948 Lombardia CR  Torre de' Picenardi 2.104 26/05/2019 Mario  Bazzani  Lista civica
1949 Calabria KR  San Mauro Marchesato 2.102 26/05/2019 Carmine  Barbuto  Lista civica
1950 Abruzzo AQ  Introdacqua 2.101 26/05/2019 Cristian  Colasante  Lista civica
1951 Marche PU  Mombaroccio 2.100 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Petrucci  Lista civica
1952 Piemonte BI  Pollone 2.100 26/05/2019 Sandro  Bonino  Lista civica
1953 Piemonte AL  Basaluzzo 2.095 26/05/2019 Gianfranco  Ludovici  Lista civica
1954 Lombardia CO  Lezzeno 2.095 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Boleso  Centro destra
1955 Piemonte AL  Vignole Borbera 2.094 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Teti  Lista civica
1956 Liguria IM  Dolceacqua 2.093 26/05/2019 Fulvio  Gazzola  Lista civica
1957 Piemonte TO  Caprie 2.087 26/05/2019 Gian Andrea  Torasso  Lista civica
1958 Liguria SV  Cisano sul Neva 2.085 26/05/2019 Massimo  Niero  Lista civica
1959 Lombardia BG  Pagazzano 2.083 26/05/2019 Daniele  Bianchi  Lista civica
1960 Emilia-Romagna PR  Tizzano Val Parma 2.083 26/05/2019 Amilcare  Bodria  Lista civica
1961 Toscana SI  Pienza 2.082 26/05/2019 Manolo  Garosi  Lista civica
1962 Campania SA  Torre Orsaia 2.082 26/05/2019 Pietro  Vicino  Lista civica
1963 Umbria PG  Pietralunga 2.079 26/05/2019 Mirko  Ceci  Lista civica
1964 Emilia-Romagna PC  Vernasca 2.079 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Sidoli  Lista civica
1965 Marche AP  Montalto delle Marche 2.078 26/05/2019 Daniel  Matricardi  Lista civica
1966 Calabria CS  Frascineto 2.074 26/05/2019 Angelo  Catapano  Lista civica
1967 Piemonte TO  Chiaverano 2.073 26/05/2019 Maurizio Angelo  Fiorentini  Lista civica
1968 Friuli-Venezia Giulia TS  Sgonico-Zgonik 2.072 26/05/2019 Monica  Hrovatin  Lista civica
1969 Calabria CZ  Cortale 2.069 26/05/2019 Francesco  Scalfaro  Centro sinistra
1970 Piemonte CN  Ceresole Alba 2.067 26/05/2019 Franco  Olocco  Lista civica
1971 Piemonte TO  Pancalieri 2.066 26/05/2019 Luca  Pochettino  Lista civica
1972 Lombardia LO  Orio Litta 2.056 26/05/2019 Francesco  Ferrari  Lista civica
1973 Lombardia MB  Camparada 2.055 26/05/2019 Mariangela  Beretta  Centro destra
1974 Marche AP  Montefiore dell'Aso 2.053 26/05/2019 Lucio  Porrà  Lista civica
1975 Veneto VI  Albettone 2.051 26/05/2019 Joe  Formaggio  Lista civica
1976 Lazio FR  San Donato Val di Comino 2.051 26/05/2019 Enrico  Pittiglio  Lista civica
1977 Molise CB  Casacalenda 2.049 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Lallitto  Lista civica
1978 Piemonte NO  Vespolate 2.048 26/05/2019 Davide  Molinari  Lista civica
1979 Calabria VV  Drapia 2.047 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Porcelli  Lista civica
1980 Lombardia CR  Annicco 2.045 26/05/2019 Maurizio Antonio  Fornasari  Lista civica
1981 Lombardia MI  Besate 2.045 26/05/2019 Gian Pietro  Beltrami  Lista civica
1982 Piemonte BI  Quaregna Cerreto 2.045 26/05/2019 Katia  Giordani  Lista civica
1983 Calabria CS  Firmo 2.044 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Bosco  Lista civica
1984 Lombardia BG  Selvino 2.044 26/05/2019 Diego  Bertocchi  Lista civica
1985 Lombardia CR  Martignana di Po 2.042 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Gozzi  Lista civica
1986 Lombardia BG  Tavernola Bergamasca 2.042 26/05/2019 Ioris Danilo  Pezzotti  Lista civica
1987 Piemonte NO  Borgolavezzaro 2.041 26/05/2019 Renato  Padoan  Lista civica
1988 Lombardia BS  Fiesse 2.041 26/05/2019 Sergio  Cavallini  Lista civica
1989 Calabria CS  Tarsia 2.040 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ameruso  Lista civica
1990 Calabria CZ  Pentone 2.038 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Marino  Lista civica
1991 Piemonte BI  Brusnengo 2.036 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Bertolino  Lista civica
1992 Marche AN  San Marcello 2.036 26/05/2019 Graziano  Lapi  Lista civica
1993 Liguria GE  Borzonasca 2.035 26/05/2019 Giuseppino  Maschio  Lista civica
1994 Marche PU  Macerata Feltria 2.031 26/05/2019 Luciano  Arcangeli  Lista civica
1995 Piemonte VB  Varzo 2.031 26/05/2019 Bruno  Stefanetti  Lista civica
1996 Marche AP  Venarotta 2.030 26/05/2019 Fabio  Salvi  Lista civica
1997 Piemonte AT  Isola d'Asti 2.028 26/05/2019 Michael  Vitello  Lista civica
1998 Piemonte TO  Andezeno 2.027 26/05/2019 Franco  Gai  Lista civica
1999 Piemonte NO  Fara Novarese 2.026 26/05/2019 Aldo  Giordano  Lista civica
2000 Piemonte CN  Monforte d'Alba 2.026 26/05/2019 Livio  Genesio  Lista civica
2001 Piemonte TO  Roletto 2.026 26/05/2019 Cristiana  Storello  Lista civica
2002 Toscana LU  Minucciano 2.024 26/05/2019 Nicola  Poli  Lista civica
2003 Lombardia MN  Sustinente 2.023 26/05/2019 Michele  Bertolini  Lista civica
2004 Emilia-Romagna PR  Berceto 2.022 26/05/2019 Luigi  Lucchi  Lista civica
2005 Campania SA  Montano Antilia 2.019 26/05/2019 Luciano  Trivelli  Lista civica
2006 Lombardia MN  Borgocarbonara 2.018 26/05/2019 Lisetta  Superbi  Lista civica
2007 Piemonte VB  Arizzano 2.017 26/05/2019 Enrico  Calderoni  Lista civica
2008 Campania BN  Cautano 2.017 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Gisoldi  Lista civica
2009 Abruzzo CH  Santa Maria Imbaro 2.013 26/05/2019 Maria Giulia  Di Nunzio  Lista civica
2010 Lombardia SO  Buglio in Monte 2.012 26/05/2019 Valter  Sterlocchi  Lista civica
2011 Piemonte CN  Envie 2.011 26/05/2019 Roberto  Mellano  Lista civica
2012 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Venzone 2.011 26/05/2019 Amedeo  Pascolo  Lista civica
2013 Piemonte AL  Predosa 2.010 26/05/2019 Maura  Pastorino  Lista civica
2014 Veneto RO  Villanova del Ghebbo 2.008 26/05/2019 Gilberto  Desiati  Lista civica
2015 Lombardia CR  Gadesco-Pieve Delmona 2.002 26/05/2019 Achille  Marelli  Lista civica
2016 Piemonte CN  Priocca 2.001 26/05/2019 Marco  Perosino  Lista civica
2017 Veneto BL  Calalzo di Cadore 2.000 26/05/2019 Luca  De Carlo  Lista civica
2018 Toscana AR  Chiusi della Verna 2.000 26/05/2019 Giampaolo  Tellini  Lista civica
2019 Toscana MS  Tresana 1.999 26/05/2019 Matteo  Mastrini  Lista civica
2020 Lombardia SO  Tresivio 1.998 26/05/2019 Fernando  Baruffi  Lista civica
2021 Marche PU  Piobbico 1.997 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Urbini  Lista civica
2022 Lombardia LC  Introbio 1.996 26/05/2019 Adriano Stefano  Airoldi  Lista civica
2023 Lombardia BS  Niardo 1.995 26/05/2019 Carlo  Sacristani  Lista civica
2024 Lombardia VA  Castelveccana 1.993 26/05/2019 Luciano  Pezza  Lista civica
2025 Lombardia LC  Pasturo 1.993 26/05/2019 Pierluigi  Artana  Lista civica
2026 Piemonte AT  Portacomaro 1.992 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Balliano  Lista civica
2027 Lombardia LO  Ospedaletto Lodigiano 1.989 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Ferioli  Lista civica
2028 Piemonte AL  Borghetto di Borbera 1.988 26/05/2019 Enrico  Bussalino  Lista civica
2029 Marche AP  Roccafluvione 1.987 26/05/2019 Francesco  Leoni  Lista civica
2030 Marche FM  Torre San Patrizio 1.987 26/05/2019 Luca  Leoni  Lista civica
2031 Piemonte