Cerca Comune »
       
domenica 20 ottobre 2019
 Cerca in Comuniverso  
Comuniverso: 3828 nuovi sindaci eletti nel 2019
 Regione Prov. Comune Pop.
(Istat 2019)
Data
elezione
Sindaco Area politica
1 Toscana FI  Firenze 378.839 26/05/2019 Dario  Nardella  Centro sinistra
2 Puglia BA  Bari 320.862 26/05/2019 Antonio  Decaro  Centro sinistra
3 Toscana PO  Prato 194.590 09/06/2019 Matteo  Biffoni  Centro sinistra
4 Emilia-Romagna MO  Modena 186.307 26/05/2019 Gian Carlo  Muzzarelli  Centro sinistra
5 Emilia-Romagna RE  Reggio Emilia 171.999 09/06/2019 Luca  Vecchi  Centro sinistra
6 Umbria PG  Perugia 165.956 26/05/2019 Andrea  Romizi  Centro destra
7 Toscana LI  Livorno 157.783 09/06/2019 Luca  Salvetti  Centro sinistra
8 Sardegna CA  Cagliari 154.267 16/06/2019 Paolo  Truzzu  Centro destra
9 Puglia FG  Foggia 151.203 09/06/2019 Franco  Landella  Centro destra
10 Emilia-Romagna FE  Ferrara 132.052 09/06/2019 Alan  Fabbri  Centro destra
11 Sardegna SS  Sassari 126.870 30/06/2019 Gian Vittorio  Campus  Lista civica
12 Lombardia BG  Bergamo 121.639 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Gori  Centro sinistra
13 Abruzzo PE  Pescara 119.297 26/05/2019 Carlo  Masci  Centro destra
14 Emilia-Romagna FC  Forlì 117.798 09/06/2019 Gian Luca  Zattini  Centro destra
15 Emilia-Romagna FC  Cesena 97.210 09/06/2019 Enzo  Lattuca  Centro sinistra
16 Puglia LE  Lecce 95.269 26/05/2019 Carlo Maria  Salvemini  Centro sinistra
17 Marche PU  Pesaro 94.969 26/05/2019 Matteo  Ricci  Centro sinistra
18 Calabria CS  Corigliano-Rossano 77.128 09/06/2019 Flavio  Stasi  Lista civica
19 Campania NA  Casoria 76.791 09/06/2019 Raffaele  Bene  Centro sinistra
20 Sicilia CL  Gela 73.854 12/05/2019 Cristoforo  Greco  Centro destra
21 Lombardia PV  Pavia 73.086 26/05/2019 Mario Fabrizio  Fracassi  Centro destra
22 Lombardia CR  Cremona 72.680 09/06/2019 Gianluca  Galimberti  Centro sinistra
23 Emilia-Romagna MO  Carpi 71.836 09/06/2019 Alberto  Bellelli  Centro sinistra
24 Basilicata PZ  Potenza 66.769 09/06/2019 Mario  Guarente  Centro destra
25 Sicilia CL  Caltanissetta 61.064 12/05/2019 Roberto  Gambino  Movimento 5 stelle
26 Marche PU  Fano 60.872 09/06/2019 Massimo  Seri  Centro sinistra
27 Umbria PG  Foligno 57.059 09/06/2019 Stefano  Zuccarini  Centro destra
28 Lazio RM  Tivoli 56.472 09/06/2019 Giuseppe  Proietti  Lista civica
29 Sicilia PA  Bagheria 54.714 28/04/2019 Filippo Maria  Tripoli  Lista civica
30 Liguria IM  Sanremo 54.598 26/05/2019 Alberto  Biancheri  Centro sinistra
31 Abruzzo PE  Montesilvano 54.258 26/05/2019 Ottavio  De Martinis  Centro destra
32 Campania AV  Avellino 54.027 09/06/2019 Gianluca  Festa  Centro sinistra
33 Lazio RM  Civitavecchia 52.716 09/06/2019 Ernesto  Tedesco  Centro destra
34 Campania CE  Aversa 52.608 09/06/2019 Alfonso  Golia  Centro sinistra
35 Puglia FG  San Severo 52.426 09/06/2019 Francesco  Miglio  Centro sinistra
36 Sicilia TP  Mazara del Vallo 51.553 12/05/2019 Salvatore  Quinci  Centro sinistra
37 Veneto RO  Rovigo 51.104 09/06/2019 Edoardo  Gaffeo  Centro sinistra
38 Toscana FI  Scandicci 50.551 26/05/2019 Sandro  Fallani  Centro sinistra
39 Campania SA  Scafati 50.516 09/06/2019 Cristoforo  Salvati  Centro destra
40 Lazio RM  Nettuno 49.995 09/06/2019 Alessandro  Coppola  Centro destra
41 Piemonte TO  Collegno 49.686 26/05/2019 Francesco  Casciano  Centro sinistra
42 Molise CB  Campobasso 49.049 09/06/2019 Roberto  Gravina  Movimento 5 stelle
43 Toscana FI  Empoli 48.795 26/05/2019 Brenda  Barnini  Centro sinistra
44 Piemonte TO  Rivoli 48.542 09/06/2019 Andrea  Tragaioli  Centro destra
45 Marche AP  Ascoli Piceno 48.169 09/06/2019 Marco  Fioravanti  Centro destra
46 Piemonte TO  Settimo Torinese 46.999 09/06/2019 Elena  Piastra  Centro sinistra
47 Lombardia MI  Paderno Dugnano 46.306 09/06/2019 Ezio Primo  Casati  Centro sinistra
48 Toscana LU  Capannori 46.216 26/05/2019 Luca  Menesini  Centro sinistra
49 Piemonte VC  Vercelli 46.035 09/06/2019 Andrea  Corsaro  Centro destra
50 Piemonte BI  Biella 43.987 09/06/2019 Claudio  Corradino  Centro destra
51 Sardegna SS  Alghero 43.931 16/06/2019 Mario  Conoci  Centro destra
52 Veneto VI  Bassano del Grappa 43.412 26/05/2019 Elena  Pavan  Centro destra
53 Lombardia MI  Rozzano 42.430 09/06/2019 Giovanni  Ferretti De Luca  Centro destra
54 Lazio RM  Monterotondo 41.287 09/06/2019 Riccardo  Varone  Centro sinistra
55 Emilia-Romagna MO  Sassuolo 40.918 26/05/2019 Gian Francesco  Menani  Centro destra
56 Lombardia CO  Cantù 40.007 26/05/2019 Alice  Galbiati  Centro destra
57 Veneto VI  Schio 39.162 26/05/2019 Valter  Orsi  Lista civica
58 Lazio RM  Ciampino 38.963 09/06/2019 Daniela  Ballico  Centro destra
59 Sicilia PA  Monreale 38.884 12/05/2019 Alberto  Arcidiacono  Centro destra
60 Piemonte TO  Chieri 36.958 09/06/2019 Alessandro  Sicchiero  Centro sinistra
61 Lazio FR  Cassino 36.612 09/06/2019 Enzo  Salera  Centro sinistra
62 Emilia-Romagna BO  Casalecchio di Reno 36.512 26/05/2019 Massimo  Bosso  Centro sinistra
63 Campania SA  Pagani 35.538 09/06/2019 Alberico  Gambino  Centro destra
64 Calabria CS  Rende 35.526 09/06/2019 Marcello  Manna  Lista civica
65 Marche AN  Osimo 35.007 09/06/2019 Simone  Pugnaloni  Centro sinistra
66 Campania NA  Nola 34.593 09/06/2019 Gaetano  Minieri  Lista civica
67 Emilia-Romagna MO  Formigine 34.559 26/05/2019 Maria  Costi  Centro sinistra
68 Piemonte AL  Casale Monferrato 33.725 26/05/2019 Federico  Riboldi  Centro destra
69 Molise CB  Termoli 33.617 09/06/2019 Francesco  Roberti  Centro destra
70 Toscana LI  Piombino 33.559 09/06/2019 Francesco  Ferrari  Centro destra
71 Calabria VV  Vibo Valentia 33.455 26/05/2019 Maria  Limardo  Centro destra
72 Emilia-Romagna MO  Castelfranco Emilia 33.059 09/06/2019 Giovanni  Gargano  Centro sinistra
73 Puglia FG  Lucera 32.889 26/05/2019 Antonio  Tutolo  Centro sinistra
74 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Lazzaro di Savena 32.518 26/05/2019 Isabella  Conti  Centro sinistra
75 Emilia-Romagna RA  Lugo 32.283 26/05/2019 Davide  Ranalli  Centro sinistra
76 Campania SA  Sarno 31.585 09/06/2019 Giuseppe  Canfora  Centro sinistra
77 Umbria PG  Gubbio 31.547 09/06/2019 Filippo Mario  Stirati  Centro sinistra
78 Piemonte CN  Alba 31.506 26/05/2019 Carlo  Bo  Centro destra
79 Emilia-Romagna BO  Valsamoggia 31.209 26/05/2019 Daniele  Ruscigno  Centro sinistra
80 Toscana PI  San Giuliano Terme 31.195 26/05/2019 Sergio  Di Maio  Centro sinistra
81 Sicilia TP  Castelvetrano 31.151 12/05/2019 Enzo  Alfano  Movimento 5 stelle
82 Puglia BR  Ostuni 30.903 09/06/2019 Guglielmo  Cavallo  Centro destra
83 Toscana LI  Rosignano Marittimo 30.807 09/06/2019 Daniele  Donati  Centro sinistra
84 Piemonte VB  Verbania 30.505 09/06/2019 Silvia  Marchionini  Centro sinistra
85 Liguria GE  Rapallo 29.692 26/05/2019 Carlo  Bagnasco  Centro destra
86 Piemonte CN  Bra 29.656 09/06/2019 Giovanni  Fogliato  Centro sinistra
87 Toscana PI  Pontedera 29.223 09/06/2019 Matteo  Franconi  Centro sinistra
88 Toscana SI  Poggibonsi 28.948 26/05/2019 David  Bussagli  Centro sinistra
89 Emilia-Romagna RA  Cervia 28.819 26/05/2019 Massimo  Medri  Centro sinistra
90 Piemonte AL  Novi Ligure 28.286 09/06/2019 Gian Paolo  Cabella  Centro destra
91 Veneto TV  Vittorio Veneto 28.148 26/05/2019 Antonio  Miatto  Centro destra
92 Toscana LI  Cecina 28.101 09/06/2019 Samuele  Lippi  Centro sinistra
93 Veneto VE  Spinea 27.984 09/06/2019 Martina  Vesnaver  Centro destra
94 Toscana PI  San Miniato 27.959 09/06/2019 Simone  Giglioli  Centro sinistra
95 Veneto TV  Mogliano Veneto 27.768 09/06/2019 Davide  Bortolato  Centro destra
96 Puglia BA  Gioia del Colle 27.573 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Mastrangelo  Centro destra
97 Campania NA  Sant'Anastasia 27.345 26/05/2019 Raffaele  Abete  Lista civica
98 Piemonte AL  Tortona 27.291 26/05/2019 Federico  Chiodi  Centro destra
99 Puglia FG  San Giovanni Rotondo 27.108 09/06/2019 Michele  Crisetti  Centro sinistra
100 Emilia-Romagna PR  Fidenza 27.041 26/05/2019 Andrea  Massari  Centro sinistra
101 Puglia BR  Mesagne 26.607 09/06/2019 Antonio  Matarrelli  Lista civica
102 Puglia BA  Putignano 26.600 09/06/2019 Luciana  Laera  Lista civica
103 Campania NA  Bacoli 26.245 09/06/2019 Josi Gerardo  Della Ragione  Lista civica
104 Lombardia MB  Giussano 26.066 26/05/2019 Marco  Citterio  Centro destra
105 Veneto VI  Valdagno 26.048 09/06/2019 Giancarlo Giuseppe  Acerbi  Centro sinistra
106 Lombardia MI  Lainate 25.954 26/05/2019 Andrea  Tagliaferro  Lista civica
107 Campania CE  Castel Volturno 25.923 09/06/2019 Luigi Umberto  Petrella  Centro destra
108 Lombardia BS  Montichiari 25.902 09/06/2019 Marco  Togni  Centro destra
109 Emilia-Romagna RE  Scandiano 25.770 26/05/2019 Matteo  Nasciuti  Centro sinistra
110 Veneto VI  Arzignano 25.569 26/05/2019 Alessia  Bevilacqua  Centro destra
111 Toscana FI  Bagno a Ripoli 25.566 26/05/2019 Francesco  Casini  Centro sinistra
112 Emilia-Romagna RE  Correggio 25.485 26/05/2019 Ilenia  Malavasi  Centro sinistra
113 Lombardia BG  Seriate 25.385 26/05/2019 Cristian  Vezzoli  Centro destra
114 Veneto VR  Legnago 25.380 26/05/2019 Graziano  Lorenzetti  Centro destra
115 Lombardia CO  Mariano Comense 25.191 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Alberti  Centro destra
116 Campania SA  Nocera Superiore 24.250 26/05/2019 Giovanni Maria  Cuofano  Lista civica
117 Piemonte CN  Fossano 24.225 09/06/2019 Dario  Tallone  Centro destra
118 Liguria SV  Albenga 24.091 09/06/2019 Riccardo  Tomatis  Lista civica
119 Liguria IM  Ventimiglia 24.087 26/05/2019 Gaetano  Scullino  Centro destra
120 Lombardia MI  Cesano Boscone 23.970 26/05/2019 Alfredo Simone  Negri  Centro sinistra
121 Puglia LE  Copertino 23.909 09/06/2019 Sandrina  Schito  Centro sinistra
122 Emilia-Romagna MO  Mirandola 23.895 09/06/2019 Alberto  Greco  Centro destra
123 Abruzzo TE  Giulianova 23.728 09/06/2019 Jwan  Costantini  Lista civica
124 Lombardia BG  Dalmine 23.610 09/06/2019 Francesco  Bramani  Centro destra
125 Lombardia MB  Muggiò 23.536 09/06/2019 Maria Arcangela  Fiorito  Centro sinistra
126 Veneto VI  Montecchio Maggiore 23.459 26/05/2019 Gianfranco  Trapula  Centro destra
127 Toscana FI  Figline e Incisa Valdarno 23.411 09/06/2019 Giulia  Mugnai  Centro sinistra
128 Toscana FI  Fucecchio 23.082 26/05/2019 Alessio  Spinelli  Centro sinistra
129 Veneto PD  Selvazzano Dentro 22.964 26/05/2019 Giovanna  Rossi  Lista civica
130 Campania SA  Capaccio Paestum 22.921 09/06/2019 Francesco  Alfieri  Lista civica
131 Toscana LU  Massarosa 22.322 26/05/2019 Alberto  Coluccini  Centro destra
132 Emilia-Romagna RN  Santarcangelo di Romagna 22.295 26/05/2019 Alice  Parma  Centro sinistra
133 Campania AV  Ariano Irpino 22.246 09/06/2019 Enrico  Franza  Centro sinistra
134 Lombardia BS  Lumezzane 22.130 09/06/2019 Josehf  Facchini  Centro destra
135 Veneto TV  Paese 22.068 26/05/2019 Katia  Uberti  Centro destra
136 Lazio RM  Palestrina 22.065 09/06/2019 Mario  Moretti  Centro destra
137 Toscana AR  Cortona 21.984 09/06/2019 Luciano  Meoni  Centro destra
138 Umbria PG  Bastia Umbra 21.781 09/06/2019 Paola  Lungarotti  Centro destra
139 Toscana SI  Colle di Val d'Elsa 21.737 09/06/2019 Alessandro  Donati  Centro sinistra
140 Campania CE  Casal di Principe 21.442 09/06/2019 Renato Franco  Natale  Lista civica
141 Emilia-Romagna FE  Argenta 21.429 09/06/2019 Andrea  Baldini  Centro sinistra
142 Veneto VR  San Bonifacio 21.402 09/06/2019 Giampaolo  Provoli  Lista civica
143 Lombardia MN  Suzzara 21.313 26/05/2019 Ivan  Ongari  Centro sinistra
144 Lombardia MI  Trezzano sul Naviglio 21.171 26/05/2019 Fabio  Bottero  Centro sinistra
145 Toscana PT  Monsummano Terme 21.151 09/06/2019 Simona  De Caro  Centro sinistra
146 Toscana GR  Follonica 21.106 26/05/2019 Andrea  Benini  Centro sinistra
147 Marche MC  Recanati 21.097 09/06/2019 Antonio  Bravi  Lista civica
148 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel San Pietro Terme 20.984 26/05/2019 Fausto  Tinti  Centro sinistra
149 Toscana FI  Pontassieve 20.689 26/05/2019 Monica  Marini  Centro sinistra
150 Toscana PT  Montecatini-Terme 20.673 26/05/2019 Luca  Baroncini  Centro destra
151 Lombardia BG  Romano di Lombardia 20.625 09/06/2019 Sebastian  Nicoli  Centro sinistra
152 Lombardia MI  Cornaredo 20.544 26/05/2019 Yuri  Santagostino  Centro sinistra
153 Calabria CS  Montalto Uffugo 20.491 09/06/2019 Pietro  Caracciolo  Lista civica
154 Lazio FR  Veroli 20.424 26/05/2019 Simone  Cretaro  Centro sinistra
155 Toscana FI  Lastra a Signa 20.294 26/05/2019 Angela  Bagni  Centro sinistra
156 Lombardia MI  Cormano 20.178 09/06/2019 Luigi Gianantonio  Magistro  Centro destra
157 Umbria TR  Orvieto 20.148 09/06/2019 Roberta  Tardani  Centro destra
158 Lombardia MI  Settimo Milanese 20.094 26/05/2019 Sara  Santagostino Pretina  Centro sinistra
159 Calabria RC  Gioia Tauro 20.078 09/06/2019 Aldo  Alessio  Lista civica
160 Lombardia MI  Novate Milanese 20.032 09/06/2019 Daniela  Maldini  Centro sinistra
161 Campania AV  Montoro 19.740 26/05/2019 Girolamo  Giaquinto  Lista civica
162 Sardegna CA  Monserrato 19.719 30/06/2019 Tomaso Antonio  Locci  Lista civica
163 Campania NA  Sant'Antonio Abate 19.655 26/05/2019 Ilaria  Abagnale  Lista civica
164 Emilia-Romagna RN  Bellaria-Igea Marina 19.569 26/05/2019 Filippo  Giorgetti  Centro destra
165 Lombardia BS  Chiari 19.094 26/05/2019 Massimo  Vizzardi  Centro sinistra
166 Emilia-Romagna BO  Zola Predosa 19.015 26/05/2019 Davide  Dall'Omo  Centro sinistra
167 Lombardia VA  Tradate 18.983 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Bascialla  Centro destra
168 Emilia-Romagna RE  Casalgrande 18.982 09/06/2019 Giuseppe  Daviddi  Lista civica
169 Veneto VE  Scorzè 18.961 26/05/2019 Nais  Marcon  Lista civica
170 Toscana FI  Signa 18.874 09/06/2019 Giampiero  Fossi  Centro sinistra
171 Lombardia MI  Cusano Milanino 18.827 26/05/2019 Valeria  Lesma  Centro destra
172 Toscana PO  Montemurlo 18.821 26/05/2019 Simone  Calamai  Centro sinistra
173 Lombardia BS  Ghedi 18.669 26/05/2019 Federico  Casali  Centro destra
174 Campania NA  Casavatore 18.659 09/06/2019 Luigi  Maglione  Lista civica
175 Umbria PG  Marsciano 18.574 09/06/2019 Francesca  Mele  Centro destra
176 Puglia BA  Rutigliano 18.532 09/06/2019 Giuseppe  Valenzano  Centro sinistra
177 Sicilia CT  Aci Castello 18.480 28/04/2019 Carmelo Camillo  Scandurra  Centro sinistra
178 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel Maggiore 18.424 26/05/2019 Belinda  Gottardi  Centro sinistra
179 Piemonte TO  Piossasco 18.366 09/06/2019 Pasquale  Giuliano  Centro sinistra
180 Toscana FI  Borgo San Lorenzo 18.319 09/06/2019 Paolo  Omoboni  Centro sinistra
181 Campania CE  Capua 18.293 09/06/2019 Luca  Branco  Centro sinistra
182 Toscana FI  Calenzano 17.940 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Prestini  Lista civica
183 Piemonte TO  Beinasco 17.936 09/06/2019 Antonella  Gualchi  Centro sinistra
184 Toscana PT  Agliana 17.920 09/06/2019 Luca  Benesperi  Centro destra
185 Campania NA  Grumo Nevano 17.900 09/06/2019 Gaetano  Di Bernardo  Centro sinistra
186 Emilia-Romagna FC  Savignano sul Rubicone 17.842 09/06/2019 Filippo  Giovannini  Centro sinistra
187 Lombardia BG  Albino 17.805 26/05/2019 Fabio  Terzi  Centro destra
188 Emilia-Romagna MO  Maranello 17.680 09/06/2019 Luigi  Zironi  Centro sinistra
189 Sardegna CA  Sinnai 17.647 16/06/2019 Tarcisio  Anedda  Centro sinistra
190 Emilia-Romagna BO  Pianoro 17.608 26/05/2019 Franca  Filippini  Centro sinistra
191 Puglia FG  Orta Nova 17.584 09/06/2019 Domenico  Lasorsa  Lista civica
192 Veneto PD  Monselice 17.501 09/06/2019 Giorgia  Bedin  Centro destra
193 Campania CE  San Felice a Cancello 17.395 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Ferrara  Centro destra
194 Toscana FI  Castelfiorentino 17.336 26/05/2019 Alessio  Falorni  Centro sinistra
195 Veneto VR  Pescantina 17.308 09/06/2019 Davide  Quarella  Centro destra
196 Piemonte CN  Saluzzo 17.253 26/05/2019 Mauro  Calderoni  Sinistra
197 Toscana FI  San Casciano in Val di Pesa 17.159 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ciappi  Centro sinistra
198 Campania SA  Baronissi 17.141 09/06/2019 Gianfranco  Valiante  Centro sinistra
199 Veneto VR  Negrar di Valpolicella 17.096 09/06/2019 Roberto  Grison  Lista civica
200 Emilia-Romagna MO  Fiorano Modenese 17.064 26/05/2019 Francesco  Tosi  Centro sinistra
201 Puglia FG  Torremaggiore 16.978 09/06/2019 Emilio  Di Pumpo  Centro sinistra
202 Lombardia MB  Bovisio-Masciago 16.933 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Sartori  Centro destra
203 Veneto TV  Preganziol 16.891 26/05/2019 Paolo  Galeano  Centro sinistra
204 Toscana AR  San Giovanni Valdarno 16.823 09/06/2019 Valentina  Vadi  Centro sinistra
205 Emilia-Romagna BO  Medicina 16.782 26/05/2019 Matteo  Montanari  Centro sinistra
206 Toscana LI  Collesalvetti 16.762 09/06/2019 Adelio  Antolini  Centro sinistra
207 Lombardia VA  Malnate 16.730 09/06/2019 Maria Irene  Bellifemine  Centro sinistra
208 Emilia-Romagna RA  Bagnacavallo 16.714 26/05/2019 Eleonora  Proni  Centro sinistra
209 Lombardia MN  Porto Mantovano 16.578 09/06/2019 Massimo  Salvarani  Centro sinistra
210 Veneto PD  Rubano 16.544 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Doni  Lista civica
211 Piemonte TO  Leini 16.456 09/06/2019 Renato  Pittalis  Lista civica
212 Piemonte TO  Giaveno 16.386 09/06/2019 Carlo  Giacone  Lista civica
213 Lazio VT  Tarquinia 16.240 09/06/2019 Alessandro  Giulivi  Centro destra
214 Emilia-Romagna FE  Copparo 16.234 09/06/2019 Fabrizio  Pagnoni  Centro destra
215 Veneto PD  Cadoneghe 16.187 09/06/2019 Marco  Schiesaro  Centro destra
216 Lazio VT  Civita Castellana 16.171 09/06/2019 Franco  Caprioli  Centro destra
217 Lombardia VA  Samarate 16.125 26/05/2019 Enrico  Puricelli  Centro destra
218 Emilia-Romagna MO  Nonantola 16.122 26/05/2019 Federica  Nannetti  Centro sinistra
219 Veneto VE  Noale 16.101 09/06/2019 Patrizia  Andreotti  Lista civica
220 Toscana FI  Certaldo 15.998 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Cucini  Centro sinistra
221 Marche MC  Potenza Picena 15.850 26/05/2019 Noemi  Tartabini  Lista civica
222 Piemonte NO  Galliate 15.719 09/06/2019 Claudiano  Di Caprio  Centro destra
223 Lombardia MB  Concorezzo 15.706 09/06/2019 Mauro  Capitanio  Centro destra
224 Lombardia BS  Concesio 15.697 26/05/2019 Agostino  Damiolini  Centro destra
225 Emilia-Romagna BO  Molinella 15.608 09/06/2019 Dario  Mantovani  Lista civica
226 Lombardia MB  Agrate Brianza 15.598 26/05/2019 Simone  Sironi  Lista civica
227 Toscana PI  Ponsacco 15.598 09/06/2019 Francesca  Brogi  Centro sinistra
228 Veneto VR  Valeggio sul Mincio 15.564 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Gardoni  Lista civica
229 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castenaso 15.545 26/05/2019 Carlo  Gubellini  Lista civica
230 Lombardia MB  Besana in Brianza 15.532 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Pozzoli  Centro destra
231 Lombardia CR  Casalmaggiore 15.445 09/06/2019 Filippo  Bongiovanni  Centro destra
232 Emilia-Romagna MO  Soliera 15.427 26/05/2019 Roberto  Solomita  Centro sinistra
233 Umbria PG  Castiglione del Lago 15.423 26/05/2019 Matteo  Burico  Centro sinistra
234 Lombardia LO  Casalpusterlengo 15.293 26/05/2019 Elia  Delmiglio  Centro destra
235 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Porcia 15.200 26/05/2019 Marco  Sartini  Centro destra
236 Piemonte TO  Vinovo 15.144 26/05/2019 Gianfranco  Guerrini  Lista civica
237 Marche PU  Vallefoglia 15.133 26/05/2019 Palmiro  Ucchielli  Centro sinistra
238 Abruzzo PE  Città Sant'Angelo 15.057 26/05/2019 Matteo  Perazzetti  Lista civica
239 Emilia-Romagna RE  Guastalla 15.018 26/05/2019 Camilla  Verona  Lista civica
240 Lombardia VA  Cardano al Campo 14.956 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Colombo  Centro destra
241 Umbria PG  Gualdo Tadino 14.949 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Presciutti  Centro sinistra
242 Abruzzo TE  Pineto 14.944 26/05/2019 Robert  Verrocchio  Lista civica
243 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Tavagnacco 14.924 26/05/2019 Moreno  Lirutti  Lista civica
244 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sasso Marconi 14.909 26/05/2019 Roberto  Parmeggiani  Centro sinistra
245 Lombardia LC  Merate 14.891 26/05/2019 Massimo Augusto  Panzeri  Centro destra
246 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rubiera 14.861 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Cavallaro  Lista civica
247 Veneto VI  Cassola 14.836 26/05/2019 Aldo  Maroso  Lista civica
248 Lombardia MN  Borgo Virgilio 14.831 26/05/2019 Francesco  Aporti  Lista civica
249 Umbria PG  Magione 14.802 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Chiodini  Lista civica
250 Veneto VR  Sommacampagna 14.789 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Bertolaso  Lista civica
251 Sardegna SS  Sorso 14.775 16/06/2019 Fabrizio  Demelas  Lista civica
252 Emilia-Romagna PR  Collecchio 14.716 26/05/2019 Maristella  Galli  Lista civica
253 Campania CE  Teverola 14.635 26/05/2019 Tommaso  Barbato  Lista civica
254 Toscana FI  Vinci 14.608 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Torchia  Centro sinistra
255 Toscana PI  Santa Croce sull'Arno 14.594 26/05/2019 Giulia  Deidda  Lista civica
256 Veneto TV  Roncade 14.568 26/05/2019 Pieranna  Zottarelli  Lista civica
257 Piemonte BI  Cossato 14.534 26/05/2019 Enrico  Moggio  Lista civica
258 Lombardia MI  Cesate 14.453 26/05/2019 Roberto  Vumbaca  Centro destra
259 Marche PU  Urbino 14.361 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Gambini  Centro destra
260 Toscana FI  Montelupo Fiorentino 14.301 26/05/2019 Paolo  Masetti  Centro sinistra
261 Lombardia BS  Leno 14.249 26/05/2019 Cristina  Tedaldi  Lista civica
262 Lombardia MI  Rescaldina 14.211 26/05/2019 Gilles Andre'  Ielo  Centro sinistra
263 Lombardia MI  Solaro 14.194 26/05/2019 Nilde  Moretti  Lista civica
264 Piemonte NO  Oleggio 14.156 26/05/2019 Andrea  Baldassini  Lista civica
265 Toscana FI  Fiesole 14.088 26/05/2019 Anna  Ravoni  Lista civica
266 Lazio RM  Artena 14.086 26/05/2019 Felicetto  Angelini  Lista civica
267 Lombardia MB  Villasanta 13.992 26/05/2019 Luca  Ornago  Lista civica
268 Lombardia MI  Busto Garolfo 13.891 26/05/2019 Susanna  Biondi  Lista civica
269 Lombardia MI  Cassina de' Pecchi 13.891 26/05/2019 Elisa  Balconi  Centro destra
270 Veneto VI  Dueville 13.860 26/05/2019 Giuseppina  Armiletti  Lista civica
271 Toscana SI  Montepulciano 13.824 26/05/2019 Michele  Angiolini  Centro sinistra
272 Emilia-Romagna BO  Ozzano dell'Emilia 13.817 26/05/2019 Luca  Lelli  Lista civica
273 Toscana FI  Greve in Chianti 13.803 26/05/2019 Paolo  Sottani  Centro sinistra
274 Emilia-Romagna PC  Castel San Giovanni 13.725 26/05/2019 Lucia  Fontana  Centro destra
275 Veneto BL  Borgo Valbelluna 13.699 26/05/2019 Stefano  Cesa  Lista civica
276 Emilia-Romagna BO  Crevalcore 13.692 26/05/2019 Marco  Martelli  Lista civica
277 Emilia-Romagna RE  Novellara 13.607 26/05/2019 Elena  Carletti  Lista civica
278 Lombardia BS  Rezzato 13.551 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Ventura  Centro destra
279 Campania SA  Bellizzi 13.546 26/05/2019 Domenico  Volpe  Lista civica
280 Veneto PD  Ponte San Nicolò 13.502 26/05/2019 Martino  Schiavon  Lista civica
281 Toscana FI  Montespertoli 13.474 26/05/2019 Alessio  Mugnaini  Centro sinistra
282 Toscana PI  Castelfranco di Sotto 13.420 26/05/2019 Gabriele  Toti  Lista civica
283 Emilia-Romagna RN  Misano Adriatico 13.400 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Piccioni  Lista civica
284 Lombardia BS  Sarezzo 13.289 26/05/2019 Donatella  Ongaro  Centro sinistra
285 Emilia-Romagna FC  Forlimpopoli 13.274 26/05/2019 Milena  Garavini  Lista civica
286 Veneto VR  Castelnuovo del Garda 13.266 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Dal Cero  Centro destra
287 Emilia-Romagna BO  Calderara di Reno 13.256 26/05/2019 Giampiero  Falzone  Lista civica
288 Lombardia BG  Stezzano 13.234 26/05/2019 Simone  Tangorra  Lista civica
289 Emilia-Romagna RE  Quattro Castella 13.169 26/05/2019 Alberto  Olmi  Lista civica
290 Veneto VE  Camponogara 13.145 26/05/2019 Antonio  Fusato  Lista civica
291 Toscana AR  Castiglion Fiorentino 13.129 26/05/2019 Mario  Agnelli  Lista civica
292 Veneto PD  San Martino di Lupari 13.113 26/05/2019 Corrado  Bortot  Centro destra
293 Lombardia LC  Casatenovo 13.111 26/05/2019 Filippo  Galbiati  Lista civica
294 Puglia FG  Apricena 13.110 26/05/2019 Antonio  Potenza  Lista civica
295 Lombardia BS  Carpenedolo 13.096 26/05/2019 Stefano  Tramonti  Centro destra
296 Puglia BA  Turi 13.038 26/05/2019 Ippolita  Resta  Lista civica
297 Emilia-Romagna PR  Noceto 13.033 26/05/2019 Fabio  Fecci  Lista civica
298 Lombardia BS  Calcinato 12.993 26/05/2019 Nicoletta  Maestri  Centro destra
299 Liguria SV  Varazze 12.993 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Bozzano  Lista civica
300 Veneto PD  Trebaseleghe 12.973 26/05/2019 Antonella  Zoggia  Centro destra
301 Veneto VR  San Pietro in Cariano 12.936 26/05/2019 Gerardo  Zantedeschi  Centro destra
302 Marche FM  Montegranaro 12.912 26/05/2019 Ediana  Mancini  Lista civica
303 Toscana LI  Campiglia Marittima 12.886 26/05/2019 Alberta  Ticciati  Lista civica
304 Veneto TV  Ponzano Veneto 12.882 26/05/2019 Antonello  Baseggio  Centro destra
305 Emilia-Romagna MO  Spilamberto 12.859 26/05/2019 Umberto  Costantini  Centro sinistra
306 Veneto VI  Tezze sul Brenta 12.847 26/05/2019 Luigi  Pellanda  Centro destra
307 Emilia-Romagna PR  Sorbolo Mezzani 12.788 26/05/2019 Nicola  Cesari  Lista civica
308 Toscana PI  Calcinaia 12.726 26/05/2019 Cristiano  Alderigi  Lista civica
309 Marche AP  Monteprandone 12.708 26/05/2019 Sergio  Loggi  Lista civica
310 Liguria GE  Lavagna 12.566 26/05/2019 Gian Alberto  Mangiante  Lista civica
311 Lombardia BG  Osio Sotto 12.555 26/05/2019 Corrado  Quarti  Lista civica
312 Campania SA  Sala Consilina 12.552 26/05/2019 Francesco  Cavallone  Lista civica
313 Lombardia VA  Olgiate Olona 12.541 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Montano  Lista civica
314 Lombardia BS  Orzinuovi 12.520 26/05/2019 Gianpietro  Maffoni  Centro destra
315 Toscana SI  Sinalunga 12.514 26/05/2019 Edo  Zacchei  Centro sinistra
316 Lombardia VA  Fagnano Olona 12.498 26/05/2019 Maria  Catelli  Centro destra
317 Campania CE  Gricignano di Aversa 12.463 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Santagata  Lista civica
318 Piemonte TO  Rivarolo Canavese 12.462 26/05/2019 Alberto  Rostagno  Lista civica
319 Lombardia BS  Mazzano 12.440 26/05/2019 Fabio  Zotti  Centro destra
320 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Pietro in Casale 12.435 26/05/2019 Claudio  Pezzoli  Lista civica
321 Basilicata MT  Bernalda 12.423 26/05/2019 Domenico Raffaele  Tataranno  Lista civica
322 Lombardia SO  Morbegno 12.405 26/05/2019 Alberto  Gavazzi  Lista civica
323 Lombardia BS  Bedizzole 12.369 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Cottini  Lista civica
324 Toscana PI  Casciana Terme Lari 12.327 26/05/2019 Mirko  Terreni  Lista civica
325 Emilia-Romagna BO  Anzola dell'Emilia 12.323 26/05/2019 Giampiero  Veronesi  Lista civica
326 Emilia-Romagna RA  Russi 12.306 26/05/2019 Valentina  Palli  Lista civica
327 Campania AV  Mercogliano 12.282 26/05/2019 Vittorio  D'Alessio  Lista civica
328 Lombardia BS  Gavardo 12.280 26/05/2019 Davide  Comaglio  Lista civica
329 Toscana AR  Terranuova Bracciolini 12.268 26/05/2019 Sergio  Chienni  Lista civica
330 Sicilia PA  Cinisi 12.264 28/04/2019 Gianni  Palazzolo  Lista civica
331 Campania NA  Crispano 12.250 26/05/2019 Michele  Emiliano  Lista civica
332 Toscana FI  Scarperia e San Piero 12.220 26/05/2019 Federico  Ignesti  Centro sinistra
333 Sicilia CT  Motta Sant'Anastasia 12.178 28/04/2019 Anastasio  Carrà  Centro destra
334 Lombardia MI  Trezzo sull'Adda 12.171 26/05/2019 Silvana Carmen  Centurelli  Lista civica
335 Lazio RM  Rocca Priora 12.170 26/05/2019 Anna  Gentili  Lista civica
336 Emilia-Romagna BO  Granarolo dell'Emilia 12.130 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Ricci  Lista civica
337 Toscana FI  Barberino Tavarnelle 12.125 26/05/2019 David  Baroncelli  Centro sinistra
338 Toscana AR  Bibbiena 12.076 26/05/2019 Filippo  Vagnoli  Lista civica
339 Veneto TV  Pieve di Soligo 12.047 26/05/2019 Stefano  Soldan  Lista civica
340 Lombardia MI  Arluno 12.027 26/05/2019 Moreno  Agolli  Lista civica
341 Veneto VI  Altavilla Vicentina 12.021 26/05/2019 Carlo  Dalla Pozza  Lista civica
342 Veneto PD  Camposampiero 12.017 26/05/2019 Katia  Maccarrone  Lista civica
343 Emilia-Romagna FC  San Mauro Pascoli 12.017 26/05/2019 Luciana  Garbuglia  Lista civica
344 Toscana LI  Portoferraio 12.011 26/05/2019 Angelo  Zini  Lista civica
345 Veneto RO  Occhiobello 12.001 26/05/2019 Sondra  Coizzi  Lista civica
346 Veneto VI  Cornedo Vicentino 11.996 26/05/2019 Francesco  Lanaro  Lista civica
347 Emilia-Romagna RA  Alfonsine 11.938 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Graziani  Lista civica
348 Piemonte TO  Borgaro Torinese 11.912 26/05/2019 Claudio  Gambino  Lista civica
349 Veneto VR  Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella 11.876 26/05/2019 Roberto Albino  Zorzi  Lista civica
350 Lombardia MN  San Giorgio Bigarello 11.873 26/05/2019 Beniamino  Morselli  Lista civica
351 Campania NA  Santa Maria la Carità 11.711 26/05/2019 Giosuè Carlo Maria Antonio  D'Amora  Lista civica
352 Veneto VI  Torri di Quartesolo 11.711 26/05/2019 Diego  Marchioro  Lista civica
353 Veneto RO  Lendinara 11.634 26/05/2019 Luigi  Viaro  Lista civica
354 Sicilia CL  Mazzarino 11.633 28/04/2019 Vincenzo  Marino  Lista civica
355 Basilicata PZ  Venosa 11.627 26/05/2019 Marianna  Iovanni  Lista civica
356 Lombardia PV  Stradella 11.578 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Cantù  Centro destra
357 Liguria SV  Finale Ligure 11.540 26/05/2019 Ugo  Frascherelli  Lista civica
358 Lombardia BS  Gardone Val Trompia 11.509 26/05/2019 Pierangelo  Lancelotti  Lista civica
359 Lombardia BS  Castenedolo 11.496 26/05/2019 Pierluigi  Bianchini  Centro sinistra
360 Lombardia LC  Valmadrera 11.491 26/05/2019 Antonio  Rusconi  Lista civica
361 Lazio RM  Cave 11.428 26/05/2019 Angelo  Lupi  Lista civica
362 Veneto TV  Zero Branco 11.426 26/05/2019 Luca  Durighetto  Lista civica
363 Lombardia MI  Pero 11.418 26/05/2019 Maria  Rosa Belotti  Lista civica
364 Lazio FR  Isola del Liri 11.392 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Quadrini  Lista civica
365 Veneto VI  Creazzo 11.362 26/05/2019 Carmela  Maresca  Lista civica
366 Lombardia MI  Paullo 11.355 26/05/2019 Federico  Lorenzini  Lista civica
367 Emilia-Romagna RE  Sant'Ilario d'Enza 11.333 26/05/2019 Carlo  Perucchetti  Lista civica
368 Emilia-Romagna MO  Castelvetro di Modena 11.323 26/05/2019 Fabio  Franceschini  Lista civica
369 Veneto TV  Casier 11.301 26/05/2019 Renzo  Carraretto  Centro destra
370 Piemonte AL  Ovada 11.299 26/05/2019 Paolo Giuseppe  Lantero  Lista civica
371 Puglia BA  Bitritto 11.278 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Giulitto  Lista civica
372 Veneto TV  Carbonera 11.256 26/05/2019 Federica  Ortolan  Centro destra
373 Umbria PG  San Giustino 11.227 26/05/2019 Paolo  Fratini  Lista civica
374 Lombardia MB  Bernareggio 11.209 26/05/2019 Andrea  Esposito  Lista civica
375 Lombardia MI  Castano Primo 11.207 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Pignatiello  Lista civica
376 Veneto VI  Camisano Vicentino 11.171 26/05/2019 Renzo  Marangon  Lista civica
377 Toscana PI  Montopoli in Val d'Arno 11.149 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Capecchi  Centro sinistra
378 Veneto PD  Piazzola sul Brenta 11.123 26/05/2019 Valter  Milani  Lista civica
379 Emilia-Romagna PR  Montechiarugolo 11.104 26/05/2019 Daniele  Friggeri  Lista civica
380 Lombardia VA  Sesto Calende 11.080 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Buzzi  Centro destra
381 Sardegna NU  Tortolì 11.051 16/06/2019 Giampaolo Massimo  Cannas  Lista civica
382 Campania BN  Sant'Agata de' Goti 11.028 26/05/2019 Giovannina  Piccoli  Lista civica
383 Veneto TV  Riese Pio X 11.000 26/05/2019 Matteo  Guidolin  Lista civica
384 Campania SA  Montecorvino Pugliano 10.938 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Chiola  Lista civica
385 Toscana FI  Barberino di Mugello 10.937 26/05/2019 Giampiero  Mongatti  Lista civica
386 Toscana FI  Cerreto Guidi 10.931 26/05/2019 Simona  Rossetti  Centro sinistra
387 Lombardia BG  Treviolo 10.890 26/05/2019 Pasquale Giovanni  Gandolfi  Lista civica
388 Emilia-Romagna PR  Medesano 10.884 26/05/2019 Michele  Giovanelli  Lista civica
389 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monte San Pietro 10.875 26/05/2019 Monica  Cinti  Centro sinistra
390 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Felice sul Panaro 10.862 26/05/2019 Michele  Goldoni  Lista civica
391 Lombardia BS  Botticino 10.857 26/05/2019 Gianbattista  Quecchia  Centro destra
392 Piemonte NO  Cameri 10.856 26/05/2019 Giuliano  Pacileo  Lista civica
393 Piemonte BI  Valdilana 10.825 26/05/2019 Mario  Carli  Lista civica
394 Lombardia MB  Cornate d'Adda 10.799 26/05/2019 Giuseppe Felice  Colombo  Centro destra
395 Lombardia BS  Villa Carcina 10.792 26/05/2019 Moris  Cadei  Lista civica
396 Toscana PT  Montale 10.754 26/05/2019 Ferdinando  Betti  Centro sinistra
397 Emilia-Romagna FC  Gambettola 10.733 26/05/2019 Maria Letizia  Bisacchi  Lista civica
398 Veneto VR  Peschiera del Garda 10.705 26/05/2019 Maria Orietta  Gaiulli  Lista civica
399 Emilia-Romagna RE  Cadelbosco di Sopra 10.695 26/05/2019 Luigi  Bellaria  Centro sinistra
400 Lombardia VA  Uboldo 10.656 26/05/2019 Luigi  Clerici  Centro destra
401 Lombardia BG  Martinengo 10.647 26/05/2019 Mario  Seghezzi  Centro destra
402 Emilia-Romagna RA  Massa Lombarda 10.557 26/05/2019 Daniele  Bassi  Lista civica
403 Sicilia TP  Salemi 10.532 28/04/2019 Domenico  Venuti  Lista civica
404 Lombardia BS  Salò 10.521 26/05/2019 Gianpiero  Cipani  Lista civica
405 Liguria SP  Arcola 10.509 26/05/2019 Monica  Paganini  Lista civica
406 Emilia-Romagna RE  Castelnovo ne' Monti 10.506 26/05/2019 Enrico  Bini  Lista civica
407 Emilia-Romagna RE  Montecchio Emilia 10.499 26/05/2019 Fausto  Torelli  Lista civica
408 Emilia-Romagna PR  Langhirano 10.484 26/05/2019 Giordano  Bricoli  Lista civica
409 Veneto PD  Villafranca Padovana 10.479 26/05/2019 Fausto  Dorio  Lista civica
410 Lombardia BG  Castelli Calepio 10.432 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Benini  Lista civica
411 Piemonte TO  Poirino 10.412 26/05/2019 Angelita  Mollo  Lista civica
412 Piemonte AT  Canelli 10.411 26/05/2019 Paolo  Lanzavecchia  Centro destra
413 Veneto VE  Concordia Sagittaria 10.383 26/05/2019 Claudio  Odorico  Lista civica
414 Lombardia MB  Usmate Velate 10.325 26/05/2019 Lisa  Mandelli  Lista civica
415 Lombardia VA  Induno Olona 10.311 26/05/2019 Marco  Cavallin  Lista civica
416 Puglia LE  Campi Salentina 10.287 26/05/2019 Alfredo  Fina  Lista civica
417 Veneto TV  Valdobbiadene 10.271 26/05/2019 Luciano  Fregonese  Lista civica
418 Lombardia MI  Locate di Triulzi 10.269 26/05/2019 Davide  Serranò  Lista civica
419 Calabria RC  Cittanova 10.247 26/05/2019 Francesco  Cosentino  Lista civica
420 Veneto VI  Isola Vicentina 10.242 26/05/2019 Francesco Enrico  Gonzo  Lista civica
421 Emilia-Romagna RE  Bibbiano 10.222 26/05/2019 Andrea  Carletti  Lista civica
422 Veneto BL  Sedico 10.198 26/05/2019 Stefano  Deon  Lista civica
423 Emilia-Romagna MO  Bomporto 10.189 26/05/2019 Angelo  Giovannini  Lista civica
424 Piemonte CN  Busca 10.174 26/05/2019 Marco  Gallo  Lista civica
425 Veneto PD  San Giorgio delle Pertiche 10.174 26/05/2019 Daniele  Canella  Lista civica
426 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Tolmezzo 10.169 26/05/2019 Francesco  Brollo  Lista civica
427 Toscana PI  Volterra 10.159 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Santi  Lista civica
428 Toscana PO  Vaiano 10.137 26/05/2019 Primo  Bosi  Centro sinistra
429 Lazio LT  Sermoneta 10.135 26/05/2019 Giuseppina  Giovannoli  Lista civica
430 Veneto VR  Oppeano 10.097 26/05/2019 Pietro Luigi  Giaretta  Centro destra
431 Toscana AR  Bucine 10.091 26/05/2019 Nicola  Benini  Centro sinistra
432 Lombardia BG  Bonate Sopra 10.085 26/05/2019 Massimo  Ferraris  Centro destra
433 Marche MC  Cingoli 10.082 26/05/2019 Michele  Vittori  Lista civica
434 Lombardia VA  Arcisate 10.066 26/05/2019 Gian Luca  Cavalluzzi  Lista civica
435 Lombardia MN  Asola 10.056 26/05/2019 Giordano  Busi  Centro destra
436 Emilia-Romagna RN  Verucchio 10.036 26/05/2019 Stefania  Sabba  Lista civica
437 Toscana SI  Monteriggioni 10.033 26/05/2019 Andrea  Frosini  Centro sinistra
438 Toscana SI  Sovicille 10.028 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Gugliotti  Lista civica
439 Lombardia BG  Scanzorosciate 10.011 26/05/2019 Davide  Casati  Lista civica
440 Lombardia CO  Lomazzo 9.988 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Rusconi  Centro destra
441 Emilia-Romagna FC  Meldola 9.961 26/05/2019 Roberto  Cavallucci  Lista civica
442 Veneto TV  San Vendemiano 9.961 26/05/2019 Guido  Dussin  Centro destra
443 Veneto TV  Quinto di Treviso 9.957 26/05/2019 Stefania  Sartori  Centro destra
444 Calabria CS  Crosia 9.948 26/05/2019 Antonio  Russo  Lista civica
445 Piemonte NO  Castelletto sopra Ticino 9.915 26/05/2019 Massimo  Stilo  Lista civica
446 Campania CE  Casaluce 9.908 26/05/2019 Antonio  Tatone  Lista civica
447 Emilia-Romagna RE  Cavriago 9.898 26/05/2019 Francesca  Bedogni  Lista civica
448 Liguria SV  Albisola Superiore 9.882 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Garbarini  Lista civica
449 Marche AN  Montemarciano 9.873 26/05/2019 Damiano  Bartozzi  Lista civica
450 Lombardia CO  Fino Mornasco 9.860 26/05/2019 Roberto  Fornasiero  Lista civica
451 Lombardia CO  Lurate Caccivio 9.846 26/05/2019 Anna  Gargano  Lista civica
452 Emilia-Romagna BO  Argelato 9.834 26/05/2019 Claudia  Muzic  Centro sinistra
453 Toscana AR  Castelfranco Piandiscò 9.828 26/05/2019 Enzo  Cacioli  Centro sinistra
454 Toscana LU  Barga 9.818 26/05/2019 Caterina  Campani  Lista civica
455 Piemonte CN  Boves 9.818 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Paoletti  Lista civica
456 Emilia-Romagna RE  Bagnolo in Piano 9.789 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Paoli  Lista civica
457 Emilia-Romagna FE  Poggio Renatico 9.786 26/05/2019 Daniele  Garuti  Lista civica
458 Lombardia BS  Rodengo Saiano 9.776 26/05/2019 Luigi  Caimi  Centro destra
459 Lombardia BG  Trescore Balneario 9.765 26/05/2019 Danny  Benedetti  Centro destra
460 Emilia-Romagna RA  Conselice 9.752 26/05/2019 Paola  Pula  Lista civica
461 Abruzzo TE  Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata 9.724 26/05/2019 Elicio  Romandini  Lista civica
462 Liguria GE  Recco 9.632 26/05/2019 Carlo  Gandolfo  Lista civica
463 Sicilia CT  Zafferana Etnea 9.625 28/04/2019 Salvatore  Russo  Lista civica
464 Marche MC  Matelica 9.612 26/05/2019 Massimo  Baldini  Lista civica
465 Emilia-Romagna RA  Castel Bolognese 9.599 26/05/2019 Luca  Della Godenza  Centro sinistra
466 Piemonte NO  Bellinzago Novarese 9.579 26/05/2019 Fabio  Sponghini  Lista civica
467 Piemonte TO  Gassino Torinese 9.559 26/05/2019 Paolo  Cugini  Lista civica
468 Toscana AR  Cavriglia 9.554 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Degl'Innocenti o Sanni  Lista civica
469 Toscana AR  Foiano della Chiana 9.528 26/05/2019 Francesco  Sonnati  Lista civica
470 Calabria CS  Mendicino 9.495 26/05/2019 Antonio  Palermo  Lista civica
471 Lazio VT  Nepi 9.494 26/05/2019 Franco  Vita  Lista civica
472 Lombardia CR  Castelleone 9.483 26/05/2019 Pietro Enrico  Fiori  Lista civica
473 Lombardia BS  Capriolo 9.472 26/05/2019 Luigi  Vezzoli  Centro destra
474 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Giovanni in Marignano 9.452 26/05/2019 Daniele  Morelli  Centro sinistra
475 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pasian di Prato 9.395 26/05/2019 Andrea  Pozzo  Centro destra
476 Veneto TV  Loria 9.363 26/05/2019 Simone  Baggio  Centro destra
477 Veneto TV  Maserada sul Piave 9.356 26/05/2019 Lamberto  Marini  Centro destra
478 Lombardia VA  Gavirate 9.327 26/05/2019 Silvana  Alberio  Lista civica
479 Lombardia MI  Vignate 9.311 26/05/2019 Paolo  Gobbi  Lista civica
480 Marche AN  Filottrano 9.298 26/05/2019 Lauretta  Giulioni  Lista civica
481 Piemonte CN  Cherasco 9.290 26/05/2019 Carlo  Davico  Lista civica
482 Lombardia BS  Borgosatollo 9.277 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Marniga  Lista civica
483 Abruzzo TE  Mosciano Sant'Angelo 9.274 26/05/2019 Giuliano  Galiffi  Lista civica
484 Calabria CS  Belvedere Marittimo 9.266 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Cascini  Lista civica
485 Marche MC  Treia 9.255 26/05/2019 Franco  Capponi  Lista civica
486 Emilia-Romagna MO  Savignano sul Panaro 9.251 26/05/2019 Enrico  Tagliavini  Lista civica
487 Puglia BR  Villa Castelli 9.250 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Barletta  Lista civica
488 Lombardia MI  Vanzago 9.243 26/05/2019 Guido  Sangiovanni  Lista civica
489 Lombardia CO  Cermenate 9.236 26/05/2019 Luciano  Pizzutto  Centro destra
490 Toscana PT  Pieve a Nievole 9.236 26/05/2019 Gilda  Diolaiuti  Centro sinistra
491 Lombardia BS  Iseo 9.168 26/05/2019 Marco  Ghitti  Lista civica
492 Lombardia MI  Gaggiano 9.164 26/05/2019 Sergio  Perfetti  Lista civica
493 Lombardia MI  Vaprio d'Adda 9.154 26/05/2019 Luigi  Fumagalli  Lista civica
494 Emilia-Romagna RE  Reggiolo 9.153 26/05/2019 Roberto  Angeli  Centro sinistra
495 Lombardia LC  Oggiono 9.152 26/05/2019 Chiara  Narciso  Lista civica
496 Lombardia MI  Assago 9.151 26/05/2019 Lara  Carano  Lista civica
497 Marche AP  Folignano 9.138 26/05/2019 Matteo  Terrani  Lista civica
498 Emilia-Romagna BO  Malalbergo 9.117 26/05/2019 Monia  Giovannini  Lista civica
499 Emilia-Romagna PC  Podenzano 9.114 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Piva  Lista civica
500 Toscana SI  Castelnuovo Berardenga 9.112 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Nepi  Lista civica
501 Veneto TV  Asolo 9.108 26/05/2019 Mauro  Migliorini  Lista civica
502 Emilia-Romagna PR  Colorno 9.104 26/05/2019 Christian  Stocchi  Centro destra
503 Toscana SI  Monteroni d'Arbia 9.070 26/05/2019 Gabriele  Berni  Lista civica
504 Toscana LI  Castagneto Carducci 9.055 26/05/2019 Sandra  Scarpellini  Centro sinistra
505 Lombardia CR  Pandino 9.033 26/05/2019 Piergiacomo  Bonaventi  Centro destra
506 Liguria GE  Santa Margherita Ligure 9.024 26/05/2019 Paolo  Donadoni  Lista civica
507 Veneto VI  Monticello Conte Otto 9.020 26/05/2019 Damiano  Ceron  Lista civica
508 Veneto PD  Legnaro 9.014 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Danieletto  Lista civica
509 Lombardia MI  Lacchiarella 9.012 26/05/2019 Antonella  Violi  Lista civica
510 Lombardia SO  Tirano 9.011 26/05/2019 Franco  Spada  Lista civica
511 Toscana GR  Roccastrada 9.010 26/05/2019 Francesco  Limatola  Lista civica
512 Lombardia MN  Gonzaga 8.995 26/05/2019 Elisabetta  Galeotti  Lista civica
513 Veneto VR  Monteforte d'Alpone 8.988 26/05/2019 Roberto  Costa  Centro destra
514 Veneto VI  Noventa Vicentina 8.955 26/05/2019 Mattia  Veronese  Lista civica
515 Lombardia CR  Soresina 8.929 26/05/2019 Diego  Vairani  Lista civica
516 Puglia LE  Parabita 8.916 26/05/2019 Stefano  Prete  Lista civica
517 Lombardia BG  Zogno 8.883 26/05/2019 Selina Odette  Fedi  Centro destra
518 Toscana PT  Buggiano 8.882 26/05/2019 Daniele  Bettarini  Lista civica
519 Emilia-Romagna BO  Minerbio 8.871 26/05/2019 Roberta  Bonori  Centro sinistra
520 Piemonte TO  Druento 8.863 26/05/2019 Carlo  Vietti  Lista civica
521 Lazio FR  Ceprano 8.851 26/05/2019 Marco  Galli  Lista civica
522 Veneto PD  Borgoricco 8.836 26/05/2019 Alberto  Stefani  Lista civica
523 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Giorgio di Piano 8.820 26/05/2019 Paolo  Crescimbeni  Lista civica
524 Campania NA  Trecase 8.816 26/05/2019 Raffaele  De Luca  Lista civica
525 Emilia-Romagna RE  Albinea 8.805 26/05/2019 Nico  Giberti  Lista civica
526 Emilia-Romagna MO  Campogalliano 8.802 26/05/2019 Paola  Guerzoni  Centro sinistra
527 Lombardia MB  Triuggio 8.797 26/05/2019 Pietro Giovanni  Cicardi  Lista civica
528 Emilia-Romagna FE  Fiscaglia 8.788 26/05/2019 Fabio  Tosi  Lista civica
529 Lombardia PV  Casorate Primo 8.779 26/05/2019 Enrico  Vai  Centro destra
530 Lombardia BG  Torre Boldone 8.777 26/05/2019 Luca  Macario  Lista civica
531 Lombardia MI  Gessate 8.767 26/05/2019 Lucia  Mantegazza  Lista civica
532 Lazio RM  Monte Porzio Catone 8.758 26/05/2019 Massimo  Pulcini  Lista civica
533 Veneto VI  Trissino 8.749 26/05/2019 Davide  Faccio  Lista civica
534 Lombardia BG  Zanica 8.739 26/05/2019 Luigi Alberto  Locatelli  Lista civica
535 Piemonte TO  Brandizzo 8.738 26/05/2019 Paolo  Bodoni  Lista civica
536 Liguria SV  Pietra Ligure 8.731 26/05/2019 Luigi  De Vincenzi  Lista civica
537 Lombardia MN  Roverbella 8.718 26/05/2019 Mattia  Cortesi  Lista civica
538 Veneto TV  Farra di Soligo 8.704 26/05/2019 Mattia  Perencin  Lista civica
539 Piemonte TO  Bruino 8.696 26/05/2019 Cesare  Riccardo  Lista civica
540 Lombardia BS  Erbusco 8.694 26/05/2019 Ilario  Cavalleri  Lista civica
541 Campania NA  Striano 8.673 26/05/2019 Antonio  Del Giudice  Lista civica
542 Lombardia BS  Coccaglio 8.664 26/05/2019 Alberto  Facchetti  Centro destra
543 Puglia LE  Lequile 8.643 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Carlà  Lista civica
544 Piemonte TO  Volvera 8.639 26/05/2019 Ivan  Marusich  Lista civica
545 Lombardia MI  Inveruno 8.633 26/05/2019 Sara  Bettinelli  Lista civica
546 Veneto VI  Breganze 8.610 26/05/2019 Piera  Campana  Lista civica
547 Toscana PI  Vicopisano 8.593 26/05/2019 Matteo  Ferrucci  Lista civica
548 Lombardia MI  Pozzuolo Martesana 8.584 26/05/2019 Silvio Giuseppe Maria  Lusetti  Lista civica
549 Umbria PG  Spello 8.565 26/05/2019 Moreno  Landrini  Lista civica
550 Lombardia BG  Brembate 8.562 26/05/2019 Mario  Doneda  Lista civica
551 Campania CE  Casapulla 8.543 26/05/2019 Renzo Giuseppe  Lillo  Lista civica
552 Lombardia BS  Castegnato 8.532 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Cominassi  Lista civica
553 Lombardia LC  Galbiate 8.513 26/05/2019 Piergiovanni  Montanelli  Lista civica
554 Lombardia BS  Calvisano 8.497 26/05/2019 Angelo  Formentini  Centro destra
555 Veneto VR  Lavagno 8.495 26/05/2019 Marco  Padovani  Lista civica
556 Sardegna SU  San Gavino Monreale 8.483 16/06/2019 Carlo  Tomasi  Lista civica
557 Veneto VR  Caprino Veronese 8.467 26/05/2019 Paola  Arduini  Lista civica
558 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sala Bolognese 8.465 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Bassi  Lista civica
559 Marche PU  Cagli 8.408 26/05/2019 Alberto  Alessandri  Lista civica
560 Lombardia MI  Pogliano Milanese 8.392 26/05/2019 Carmine  Lavanga  Centro destra
561 Veneto PD  Tombolo 8.392 26/05/2019 Cristian  Andretta  Lista civica
562 Liguria SP  Castelnuovo Magra 8.381 26/05/2019 Daniele  Montebello  Lista civica
563 Emilia-Romagna MO  Concordia sulla Secchia 8.373 26/05/2019 Luca  Prandini  Lista civica
564 Lombardia VA  Gorla Minore 8.364 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Landoni  Lista civica
565 Lazio VT  Tuscania 8.364 26/05/2019 Fabio  Bartolacci  Lista civica
566 Lombardia MB  Sovico 8.346 26/05/2019 Barbara  Magni  Centro destra
567 Veneto TV  Ponte di Piave 8.341 26/05/2019 Paola  Roma  Centro destra
568 Lombardia MI  San Vittore Olona 8.322 26/05/2019 Daniela Maria  Rossi  Lista civica
569 Veneto VI  Piovene Rocchette 8.319 26/05/2019 Erminio  Masero  Lista civica
570 Liguria SV  Vado Ligure 8.316 26/05/2019 Monica  Giuliano  Lista civica
571 Piemonte AT  San Damiano d'Asti 8.305 26/05/2019 Davide  Migliasso  Lista civica
572 Toscana GR  Massa Marittima 8.303 26/05/2019 Marcello  Giuntini  Lista civica
573 Lombardia BS  Sirmione 8.254 26/05/2019 Luisa  Lavelli  Lista civica
574 Veneto BL  Ponte nelle Alpi 8.232 26/05/2019 Paolo  Vendramini  Lista civica
575 Lombardia BS  Verolanuova 8.190 26/05/2019 Stefano  Dotti  Lista civica
576 Lazio FR  Paliano 8.188 26/05/2019 Domenico  Alfieri  Lista civica
577 Emilia-Romagna RA  Fusignano 8.157 26/05/2019 Nicola  Pasi  Lista civica
578 Puglia TA  Leporano 8.143 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Damiano  Lista civica
579 Lombardia BS  Vobarno 8.142 26/05/2019 Paolo  Pavoni  Centro destra
580 Toscana FI  Vicchio 8.139 26/05/2019 Filippo Carlà  Campa  Centro sinistra
581 Marche FM  Monte Urano 8.118 26/05/2019 Moira  Canigola  Centro sinistra
582 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Levico Terme 8.094 09/06/2019 Gianni  Beretta  Lista civica
583 Campania NA  Casamicciola Terme 8.084 26/05/2019 Giovan  Battista Castagna  Lista civica
584 Lombardia BG  Verdello 8.070 26/05/2019 Fabio  Mossali  Lista civica
585 Sicilia AG  Racalmuto 8.068 28/04/2019 Vincenzo  Maniglia  Lista civica
586 Lombardia MI  Motta Visconti 8.062 26/05/2019 Primo Paolo  De Giuli  Lista civica
587 Lombardia BG  Terno d'Isola 8.062 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Sala  Lista civica
588 Lombardia BG  Fara Gera d'Adda 8.024 26/05/2019 Raffaele  Assanelli  Lista civica
589 Piemonte TO  None 8.022 26/05/2019 Loredana Emma  Brussino  Lista civica
590 Lombardia CO  Villa Guardia 8.018 26/05/2019 Valerio  Perroni  Lista civica
591 Campania AV  Grottaminarda 8.017 26/05/2019 Angelo  Cobino  Lista civica
592 Veneto PD  Fontaniva 8.011 26/05/2019 Edoardo  Pitton  Lista civica
593 Lombardia CO  Cadorago 7.995 26/05/2019 Paolo  Clerici  Centro destra
594 Veneto PD  Limena 7.982 26/05/2019 Stefano  Tonazzo  Lista civica
595 Puglia LE  Novoli 7.966 26/05/2019 Marco  De Luca  Lista civica
596 Lombardia BS  Pisogne 7.963 26/05/2019 Federico  Laini  Lista civica
597 Veneto TV  Caerano di San Marco 7.952 26/05/2019 Gianni  Precoma  Centro destra
598 Marche PU  Tavullia 7.947 26/05/2019 Francesca  Paolucci  Lista civica
599 Campania NA  Meta 7.941 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Tito  Lista civica
600 Lombardia VA  Marnate 7.936 26/05/2019 Maria Elisabetta  Galli  Lista civica
601 Marche PU  Cartoceto 7.926 26/05/2019 Enrico  Rossi  Lista civica
602 Piemonte TO  Cumiana 7.895 26/05/2019 Roberto  Costelli  Lista civica
603 Toscana PT  Massa e Cozzile 7.894 26/05/2019 Marzia  Niccoli  Centro sinistra
604 Molise CB  Campomarino 7.881 26/05/2019 Piero Donato  Silvestri  Lista civica
605 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Campoformido 7.873 26/05/2019 Erika  Furlani  Centro destra
606 Sardegna OR  Bosa 7.852 16/06/2019 Piero Franco  Casula  Lista civica
607 Marche MC  Monte San Giusto 7.852 26/05/2019 Andrea  Gentili  Lista civica
608 Veneto VI  Arcugnano 7.848 26/05/2019 Paolo  Pellizzari  Lista civica
609 Emilia-Romagna PR  Sissa Trecasali 7.846 26/05/2019 Nicola  Bernardi  Lista civica
610 Veneto VR  Mozzecane 7.844 26/05/2019 Mauro  Martelli  Lista civica
611 Emilia-Romagna FE  Riva del Po 7.839 26/05/2019 Andrea  Zamboni  Lista civica
612 Toscana FI  Capraia e Limite 7.829 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Giunti  Lista civica
613 Piemonte VB  Gravellona Toce 7.808 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Morandi  Lista civica
614 Lombardia MN  Marmirolo 7.807 26/05/2019 Paolo  Galeotti  Centro sinistra
615 Lombardia CO  Rovellasca 7.804 26/05/2019 Sergio  Zauli  Centro destra
616 Piemonte VC  Crescentino 7.786 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Ferrero  Lista civica
617 Liguria GE  Serra Riccò 7.777 26/05/2019 Angela  Negri  Lista civica
618 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Pasiano di Pordenone 7.774 26/05/2019 Edi  Piccinin  Centro destra
619 Toscana SI  San Gimignano 7.760 26/05/2019 Andrea  Marrucci  Centro sinistra
620 Liguria SP  Bolano 7.733 26/05/2019 Alberto  Battilani  Lista civica
621 Toscana FI  Pelago 7.711 26/05/2019 Nicola  Povoleri  Lista civica
622 Umbria PG  Città della Pieve 7.709 26/05/2019 Fausto  Risini  Lista civica
623 Emilia-Romagna BO  Vergato 7.709 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Argentieri  Lista civica
624 Calabria CZ  Sellia Marina 7.691 26/05/2019 Francesco  Mauro  Lista civica
625 Emilia-Romagna PR  Torrile 7.689 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Fadda  Lista civica
626 Lombardia VA  Castiglione Olona 7.685 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Frigeri  Centro destra
627 Campania SA  Vietri sul Mare 7.677 26/05/2019 Giovanni  De Simone  Lista civica
628 Veneto VE  Stra 7.672 26/05/2019 Caterina  Cacciavillani  Lista civica
629 Campania AV  Montella 7.670 26/05/2019 Rizieri  Buonopane  Centro sinistra
630 Piemonte BI  Vigliano Biellese 7.666 26/05/2019 Cristina  Vazzoler  Lista civica
631 Veneto VI  Sovizzo 7.651 26/05/2019 Paolo  Garbin  Lista civica
632 Lombardia LO  Lodi Vecchio 7.609 26/05/2019 Lino Osvaldo  Felissari  Lista civica
633 Veneto VI  Mussolente 7.609 26/05/2019 Cristiano  Montagner  Lista civica
634 Veneto PD  Carmignano di Brenta 7.601 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Bolis  Lista civica
635 Lombardia BG  Azzano San Paolo 7.597 26/05/2019 Lucio  De Luca  Lista civica
636 Toscana MS  Fivizzano 7.579 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Giannetti  Lista civica
637 Marche AN  Trecastelli 7.569 26/05/2019 Marco  Sebastianelli  Lista civica
638 Lombardia BS  Cologne 7.564 26/05/2019 Carlo  Chiari  Lista civica
639 Piemonte TO  Caluso 7.544 26/05/2019 Maria Rosa  Cena  Lista civica
640 Campania AV  Mirabella Eclano 7.536 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Ruggiero  Lista civica
641 Lombardia BS  Bovezzo 7.532 26/05/2019 Sara  Ghidoni  Centro sinistra
642 Piemonte BI  Candelo 7.521 26/05/2019 Paolo  Gelone  Lista civica
643 Liguria SV  Andora 7.500 26/05/2019 Mauro  Demichelis  Lista civica
644 Emilia-Romagna RA  Brisighella 7.498 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Pederzoli  Lista civica
645 Lombardia CO  Cabiate 7.493 26/05/2019 Maria Pia  Tagliabue  Lista civica
646 Sicilia AG  Naro 7.479 28/04/2019 Maria Grazia  Brandara  Lista civica
647 Lombardia LO  Zelo Buon Persico 7.446 26/05/2019 Angelo  Madonini  Lista civica
648 Toscana PT  Lamporecchio 7.440 26/05/2019 Alessio  Torrigiani  Centro sinistra
649 Lombardia MI  San Colombano al Lambro 7.430 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Cesari  Centro destra
650 Lombardia VA  Vedano Olona 7.427 26/05/2019 Cristiano  Citterio  Lista civica
651 Lombardia MB  Bellusco 7.415 26/05/2019 Mauro  Colombo  Lista civica
652 Lombardia BG  Grumello del Monte 7.411 26/05/2019 Simona  Gregis  Centro destra
653 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sant'Agata Bolognese 7.404 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Vicinelli  Lista civica
654 Calabria CS  San Marco Argentano 7.400 26/05/2019 Virginia  Mariotti  Centro sinistra
655 Veneto TV  San Zenone degli Ezzelini 7.392 26/05/2019 Fabio  Marin  Lista civica
656 Emilia-Romagna RA  Cotignola 7.375 26/05/2019 Luca  Piovaccari  Lista civica
657 Lombardia BS  Provaglio d'Iseo 7.369 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Simonini  Lista civica
658 Lombardia MB  Cavenago di Brianza 7.361 26/05/2019 Davide  Fumagalli  Lista civica
659 Sicilia PA  Borgetto 7.359 28/04/2019 Luigi  Garofalo  Lista civica
660 Veneto TV  Pederobba 7.353 26/05/2019 Marco  Turato  Centro destra
661 Lombardia BS  Castrezzato 7.352 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Aldi  Lista civica
662 Liguria SP  Vezzano Ligure 7.347 26/05/2019 Massimo  Bertoni  Centro sinistra
663 Basilicata PZ  Tito 7.332 26/05/2019 Graziano  Scavone  Lista civica
664 Lombardia MI  Settala 7.326 26/05/2019 Andrea  Carlo  Lista civica
665 Lombardia MN  Volta Mantovana 7.326 26/05/2019 Luciano  Bertaiola  Lista civica
666 Lombardia SO  Chiavenna 7.319 26/05/2019 Luca  Della Bitta  Lista civica
667 Emilia-Romagna RE  Poviglio 7.295 26/05/2019 Cristina  Ferraroni  Lista civica
668 Veneto PD  Santa Giustina in Colle 7.290 26/05/2019 Moreno  Giacomazzi  Lista civica
669 Lombardia MN  Sermide e Felonica 7.285 26/05/2019 Mirco  Bortesi  Lista civica
670 Toscana SI  Torrita di Siena 7.267 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Grazi  Centro sinistra
671 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Staranzano 7.256 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Marchesan  Centro sinistra
672 Marche AP  Spinetoli 7.254 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Luciani  Lista civica
673 Piemonte TO  Luserna San Giovanni 7.248 26/05/2019 Duilio  Canale  Lista civica
674 Veneto PD  Curtarolo 7.242 26/05/2019 Martina  Rocchio  Centro destra
675 Marche MC  Montecosaro 7.227 26/05/2019 Reano  Malaisi  Lista civica
676 Lombardia BS  Adro 7.188 26/05/2019 Paolo  Rosa  Centro destra
677 Toscana FI  Rufina 7.182 26/05/2019 Vito  Maida  Lista civica
678 Veneto VR  Bardolino 7.178 26/05/2019 Lauro  Sabaini  Lista civica
679 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  Sarentino 7.145 26/05/2019 Christian Albert  Reichsigl  Lista autonomista
680 Campania NA  Capri 7.144 26/05/2019 Marino  Lembo  Lista civica
681 Veneto PD  Galliera Veneta 7.141 26/05/2019 Italo  Perfetti  Centro destra
682 Lombardia BS  Pontevico 7.138 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Azzini  Centro destra
683 Emilia-Romagna BO  Pieve di Cento 7.128 26/05/2019 Luca  Borsari  Centro sinistra
684 Emilia-Romagna BO  Baricella 7.115 26/05/2019 Omar  Mattioli  Centro sinistra
685 Veneto PD  Brugine 7.114 26/05/2019 Michele  Giraldo  Lista civica
686 Abruzzo TE  Campli 7.083 26/05/2019 Federico  Agostinelli  Lista civica
687 Toscana SI  Chianciano Terme 7.079 26/05/2019 Andrea  Marchetti  Lista civica
688 Campania CE  Carinaro 7.072 26/05/2019 Nicola  Affinito  Lista civica
689 Marche AN  Sassoferrato 7.070 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Greci  Lista civica
690 Lombardia BS  Passirano 7.068 26/05/2019 Francesco  Pasini Inverardi  Lista civica
691 Emilia-Romagna FE  Tresignana 7.065 26/05/2019 Laura  Perelli  Lista civica
692 Marche MC  Montecassiano 7.054 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Catena  Lista civica
693 Liguria SV  Quiliano 7.053 26/05/2019 Nicola  Isetta  Lista civica
694 Lombardia MN  Pegognaga 7.042 26/05/2019 Matteo  Zilocchi  Lista civica
695 Emilia-Romagna PC  Rivergaro 7.041 26/05/2019 Andrea  Albasi  Lista civica
696 Campania CE  Curti 7.039 26/05/2019 Antonio  Raiano  Centro destra
697 Toscana SI  Asciano 7.038 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Nucci  Lista civica
698 Puglia FG  Troia 7.035 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Cavalieri  Centro sinistra
699 Campania CE  Casapesenna 7.022 26/05/2019 Marcello  De Rosa  Lista civica
700 Lombardia MB  Barlassina 7.019 26/05/2019 Piermario  Galli  Lista civica
701 Campania NA  Anacapri 7.018 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Scoppa  Lista civica
702 Piemonte CN  Centallo 7.018 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Chiavassa  Lista civica
703 Marche PU  Montelabbate 6.990 26/05/2019 Cinzia  Ferri  Lista civica
704 Marche PU  Urbania 6.990 26/05/2019 Marco  Ciccolini  Lista civica
705 Veneto TV  Altivole 6.975 26/05/2019 Chiara  Busnardo  Lista civica
706 Veneto TV  San Fior 6.975 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Maset  Centro destra
707 Lombardia MN  Roncoferraro 6.971 26/05/2019 Sergio  Rossi  Centro destra
708 Veneto TV  Vazzola 6.965 26/05/2019 Giovanni Domenico  Zanon  Centro destra
709 Emilia-Romagna MO  Cavezzo 6.960 26/05/2019 Lisa  Luppi  Lista civica
710 Toscana LU  Borgo a Mozzano 6.958 26/05/2019 Patrizio  Andreuccetti  Lista civica
711 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Borgo Valsugana 6.953 09/06/2019 Enrico  Galvan  Lista civica
712 Lombardia BS  Prevalle 6.950 26/05/2019 Damiano  Giustacchini  Centro destra
713 Calabria CS  Spezzano Albanese 6.945 26/05/2019 Ferdinando  Nociti  Lista civica
714 Lombardia PV  Cassolnovo 6.934 26/05/2019 Luigi  Parolo  Centro destra
715 Puglia TA  Carosino 6.924 26/05/2019 Onofrio  Di Cillo  Lista civica
716 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pozzuolo del Friuli 6.916 26/05/2019 Denis  Lodolo  Centro destra
717 Campania NA  Roccarainola 6.892 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Russo  Lista civica
718 Emilia-Romagna FC  Mercato Saraceno 6.860 26/05/2019 Monica  Rossi  Lista civica
719 Marche MC  Camerino 6.852 26/05/2019 Sandro  Sborgia  Lista civica
720 Emilia-Romagna BO  Marzabotto 6.834 26/05/2019 Valentina  Cuppi  Lista civica
721 Lombardia BG  Ponteranica 6.821 26/05/2019 Alberto  Nevola  Lista civica
722 Piemonte TO  Nole 6.817 26/05/2019 Luca Francesco  Bertino  Lista civica
723 Marche AN  Monte San Vito 6.815 26/05/2019 Thomas  Cillo  Lista civica
724 Basilicata MT  Nova Siri 6.815 26/05/2019 Eugenio Lucio  Stigliano  Lista civica
725 Veneto BL  Santa Giustina 6.786 26/05/2019 Ivan  Minella  Lista civica
726 Lombardia MB  Busnago 6.785 26/05/2019 Marco  Corti  Lista civica
727 Lombardia BG  Villa di Serio 6.780 26/05/2019 Bruno Raimondo  Rota  Lista civica
728 Piemonte NO  Cerano 6.764 26/05/2019 Andrea  Volpi  Centro destra
729 Lombardia MI  Robecco sul Naviglio 6.762 26/05/2019 Fortunata  Barni  Lista civica
730 Piemonte CN  Caraglio 6.757 26/05/2019 Paola  Falco  Lista civica
731 Lombardia BG  Sarnico 6.756 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Bertazzoli  Centro destra
732 Veneto VI  Zugliano 6.753 26/05/2019 Sandro  Maculan  Lista civica
733 Lombardia PV  Cava Manara 6.750 26/05/2019 Michele  Pini  Lista civica
734 Veneto TV  Pieve del Grappa 6.746 26/05/2019 Annalisa  Rampin  Lista civica
735 Lombardia PV  Casteggio 6.738 26/05/2019 Lorenzo Maria  Vigo  Lista civica
736 Toscana LI  San Vincenzo 6.738 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Bandini  Lista civica
737 Veneto TV  Salgareda 6.734 26/05/2019 Andrea  Favaretto  Lista civica
738 Liguria GE  Campomorone 6.728 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Campora  Lista civica
739 Emilia-Romagna FE  Mesola 6.726 26/05/2019 Gianni Michele  Padovani  Lista civica
740 Calabria VV  Mileto 6.701 26/05/2019 Salvatore Fortunato  Giordano  Lista civica
741 Lombardia BG  Bonate Sotto 6.683 26/05/2019 Carlo  Previtali  Lista civica
742 Lombardia BG  Villa d'Almè 6.667 26/05/2019 Manuel  Preda  Lista civica
743 Marche AN  Ostra 6.666 26/05/2019 Federica  Fanesi  Lista civica
744 Lombardia VA  Carnago 6.657 26/05/2019 Barbara  Carabelli  Lista civica
745 Lombardia CO  Carugo 6.635 26/05/2019 Daniele  Colombo  Lista civica
746 Veneto VI  Zanè 6.635 26/05/2019 Roberto  Berti  Lista civica
747 Lombardia MI  Arconate 6.628 26/05/2019 Sergio  Calloni  Lista civica
748 Emilia-Romagna RE  Fabbrico 6.627 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ferrari  Lista civica
749 Lombardia MN  Ostiglia 6.607 26/05/2019 Valerio  Primavori  Lista civica
750 Umbria PG  Torgiano 6.607 26/05/2019 Eridano  Liberti  Lista civica
751 Sicilia ME  Rometta 6.598 28/04/2019 Nicola  Merlino  Lista civica
752 Campania SA  San Cipriano Picentino 6.591 26/05/2019 Sonia  Alfano  Lista civica
753 Emilia-Romagna BO  Dozza 6.587 26/05/2019 Luca  Albertazzi  Lista civica
754 Lombardia MB  Ceriano Laghetto 6.572 26/05/2019 Roberto Leone  Crippa  Centro destra
755 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castello d'Argile 6.546 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Erriquez  Lista civica
756 Emilia-Romagna PC  Pontenure 6.526 26/05/2019 Manola  Gruppi  Lista civica
757 Lombardia BG  Gorle 6.519 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Testa  Lista civica
758 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Cesario sul Panaro 6.513 26/05/2019 Francesco  Zuffi  Lista civica
759 Veneto VI  Montebello Vicentino 6.512 26/05/2019 Dino  Magnabosco  Lista civica
760 Lombardia PV  Vidigulfo 6.508 26/05/2019 Domenico  Bertuzzi  Centro destra
761 Emilia-Romagna RE  Gualtieri 6.507 26/05/2019 Renzo  Bergamini  Lista civica
762 Lombardia CO  Bregnano 6.503 26/05/2019 Elena  Daddi  Lista civica
763 Piemonte TO  Castiglione Torinese 6.501 26/05/2019 Loris Giovanni  Lovera  Lista civica
764 Sicilia TP  Calatafimi-Segesta 6.495 28/04/2019 Antonino  Accardo  Lista civica
765 Marche MC  Pollenza 6.475 26/05/2019 Mauro  Romoli  Lista civica
766 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Gradisca d'Isonzo 6.468 26/05/2019 Linda  Tomasinsig  Centro sinistra
767 Lombardia BG  Grassobbio 6.460 26/05/2019 Manuel  Bentoglio  Centro destra
768 Veneto VI  Asiago 6.453 26/05/2019 Roberto  Rigoni Stern  Lista civica
769 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Manzano 6.442 26/05/2019 Piero  Furlani  Lista civica
770 Lombardia PV  San Martino Siccomario 6.439 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Zocca  Lista civica
771 Piemonte CN  Verzuolo 6.424 26/05/2019 Giovanni Carlo  Panero  Lista civica
772 Lombardia PV  Landriano 6.417 26/05/2019 Luigi  Servida  Lista civica
773 Calabria RC  Roccella Jonica 6.416 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Zito  Lista civica
774 Toscana AR  Subbiano 6.412 26/05/2019 Ilaria  Mattesini  Lista civica
775 Campania SA  Albanella 6.410 26/05/2019 Rosolino  Bagini  Lista civica
776 Lazio RI  Poggio Mirteto 6.410 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Micarelli  Lista civica
777 Piemonte TO  Buttigliera Alta 6.407 26/05/2019 Alfredo  Cimarella  Lista civica
778 Toscana PI  Calci 6.405 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Ghimenti  Centro sinistra
779 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Sesto al Reghena 6.403 26/05/2019 Marcello  Del Zotto  Lista civica
780 Toscana PI  Capannoli 6.395 26/05/2019 Arianna  Cecchini  Lista civica
781 Piemonte TO  Almese 6.378 26/05/2019 Ombretta  Bertolo  Lista civica
782 Lombardia MB  Albiate 6.375 26/05/2019 Giulio Enea  Redaelli  Centro destra
783 Abruzzo CH  Fossacesia 6.371 26/05/2019 Enrico Clemente  Di Giuseppantonio  Lista civica
784 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monzuno 6.361 26/05/2019 Bruno  Pasquini  Lista civica
785 Veneto PD  San Giorgio in Bosco 6.357 26/05/2019 Nicola  Pettenuzzo  Centro destra
786 Lombardia CO  Albavilla 6.354 26/05/2019 Giuliana  Castelnuovo  Lista civica
787 Veneto VE  Meolo 6.353 26/05/2019 Daniele  Pavan  Centro destra
788 Piemonte CN  Sommariva del Bosco 6.333 26/05/2019 Matteo  Pessione  Lista civica
789 Liguria SP  Follo 6.317 26/05/2019 Rita  Mazzi  Lista civica
790 Puglia FG  Lesina 6.314 26/05/2019 Roberto  Cristino  Lista civica
791 Lombardia BG  Bolgare 6.309 26/05/2019 Luciano  Redolfi  Centro destra
792 Lombardia BG  Almenno San Bartolomeo 6.295 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Frigeni  Lista civica
793 Piemonte TO  Strambino 6.290 26/05/2019 Sonia  Cambursano  Lista civica
794 Lazio LT  Monte San Biagio 6.286 26/05/2019 Federico  Carnevale  Lista civica
795 Veneto TV  Cornuda 6.285 26/05/2019 Claudio  Sartor  Lista civica
796 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Fagagna 6.285 26/05/2019 Daniele  Chiarvesio  Lista civica
797 Emilia-Romagna FC  Predappio 6.285 26/05/2019 Roberto  Canali  Lista civica
798 Calabria KR  Mesoraca 6.277 26/05/2019 Annibale  Parise  Lista civica
799 Toscana SI  Abbadia San Salvatore 6.275 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Tondi  Lista civica
800 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Rivignano Teor 6.265 26/05/2019 Mario  Anzil  Centro destra
801 Emilia-Romagna MO  Medolla 6.256 26/05/2019 Alberto  Calciolari  Lista civica
802 Piemonte TO  Susa 6.256 26/05/2019 Pier Giuseppe  Genovese  Lista civica
803 Lombardia PV  Belgioioso 6.209 26/05/2019 Fabio  Zucca  Lista civica
804 Calabria VV  Nicotera 6.208 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Marasco  Lista civica
805 Marche AN  Maiolati Spontini 6.201 26/05/2019 Tiziano  Consoli  Lista civica
806 Veneto TV  Sernaglia della Battaglia 6.191 26/05/2019 Mirco  Villanova  Centro destra
807 Lombardia BG  Boltiere 6.176 26/05/2019 Osvaldo  Palazzini  Lista civica
808 Lombardia BG  Ghisalba 6.173 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Conti  Lista civica
809 Emilia-Romagna MO  Ravarino 6.173 26/05/2019 Maurizia  Rebecchi  Lista civica
810 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monterenzio 6.161 26/05/2019 Ivan  Mantovani  Lista civica
811 Lombardia MI  Marcallo con Casone 6.158 26/05/2019 Marina  Roma  Centro destra
812 Sicilia ME  Tortorici 6.155 28/04/2019 Emanuele  Galati Sardo  Lista civica
813 Marche PU  Pergola 6.151 26/05/2019 Simona  Guidarelli  Lista civica
814 Veneto VE  Fossalta di Portogruaro 6.143 26/05/2019 Natale  Sidran  Lista civica
815 Abruzzo AQ  Trasacco 6.133 26/05/2019 Cesidio  Lobene  Lista civica
816 Lombardia PV  Siziano 6.128 26/05/2019 Donatella  Pumo  Lista civica
817 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  San Giovanni al Natisone 6.122 26/05/2019 Carlo  Pali  Lista civica
818 Toscana AR  Poppi 6.114 26/05/2019 Carlo  Toni  Lista civica
819 Veneto VE  Ceggia 6.110 26/05/2019 Mirko  Marin  Lista civica
820 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Remanzacco 6.100 26/05/2019 Daniela  Briz  Lista civica
821 Veneto TV  Crocetta del Montello 6.098 26/05/2019 Marianella  Tormena  Lista civica
822 Lombardia VA  Venegono Inferiore 6.097 26/05/2019 Mattia  Premazzi  Lista civica
823 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rio Saliceto 6.088 26/05/2019 Simone  Morini  Lista civica
824 Lombardia CR  Offanengo 6.084 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Rossoni  Lista civica
825 Toscana PO  Vernio 6.084 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Morganti  Centro sinistra
826 Veneto PD  Massanzago 6.081 26/05/2019 Stefano  Scattolin  Lista civica
827 Lombardia MB  Briosco 6.078 26/05/2019 Antonio  Verbicaro  Centro destra
828 Veneto VI  Colceresa 6.047 26/05/2019 Enrico  Costa  Lista civica
829 Veneto TV  Gaiarine 6.041 26/05/2019 Diego  Zanchetta  Centro destra
830 Lombardia LO  Tavazzano con Villavesco 6.034 26/05/2019 Francesco  Morosini  Centro destra
831 Lombardia MI  Pantigliate 6.031 26/05/2019 Franco  Abate  Lista civica
832 Piemonte TO  San Benigno Canavese 6.030 26/05/2019 Giorgio Enrico  Culasso  Lista civica
833 Lombardia BG  Pedrengo 6.022 26/05/2019 Simona  D'Alba  Lista civica
834 Veneto VR  Cavaion Veronese 6.021 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Tramonte  Lista civica
835 Lombardia BG  Brignano Gera d'Adda 6.008 26/05/2019 Beatrice  Bolandrini  Lista civica
836 Emilia-Romagna PR  Fornovo di Taro 6.007 26/05/2019 Michela  Zanetti  Lista civica
837 Lazio FR  Sant'Elia Fiumerapido 6.002 26/05/2019 Roberto  Angelosanto  Lista civica
838 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Roveredo in Piano 5.988 26/05/2019 Paolo  Nadal  Centro destra
839 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Prospero 5.977 26/05/2019 Sauro  Borghi  Lista civica
840 Lombardia BG  Ranica 5.956 26/05/2019 Mariagrazia  Vergani  Lista civica
841 Piemonte TO  Bussoleno 5.941 26/05/2019 Bruna  Consolini  Lista civica
842 Emilia-Romagna FE  Ostellato 5.935 26/05/2019 Elena  Rossi  Lista civica
843 Lombardia MN  Bagnolo San Vito 5.919 26/05/2019 Roberto  Penna  Centro destra
844 Lombardia MI  Truccazzano 5.895 26/05/2019 Franco  De Gregorio  Lista civica
845 Campania SA  Ascea 5.894 26/05/2019 Pietro  D'Angiolillo  Lista civica
846 Sardegna SS  Castelsardo 5.893 16/06/2019 Antonio Maria  Capula  Lista civica
847 Umbria PG  Gualdo Cattaneo 5.892 26/05/2019 Enrico  Valentini  Lista civica
848 Veneto VI  Torrebelvicino 5.884 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Boscoscuro  Lista civica
849 Veneto TV  Fonte 5.882 26/05/2019 Luigino  Ceccato  Lista civica
850 Toscana AR  Loro Ciuffenna 5.878 26/05/2019 Moreno  Botti  Lista civica
851 Lazio RM  Genazzano 5.864 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Cefaro  Lista civica
852 Lombardia PV  Robbio 5.860 26/05/2019 Roberto  Francese  Lista civica
853 Basilicata PZ  Picerno 5.852 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Lettieri  Lista civica
854 Toscana LU  Castelnuovo di Garfagnana 5.851 26/05/2019 Andrea  Tagliasacchi  Lista civica
855 Liguria GE  Sant'Olcese 5.838 26/05/2019 Armando  Sanna  Centro sinistra
856 Puglia BA  Cellamare 5.826 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Vurchio  Lista civica
857 Lombardia VA  Cavaria con Premezzo 5.819 26/05/2019 Franco  Zeni  Centro destra
858 Emilia-Romagna FC  Bagno di Romagna 5.815 26/05/2019 Marco  Baccini  Lista civica
859 Lombardia BS  Villanuova sul Clisi 5.812 26/05/2019 Michele  Zanardi  Lista civica
860 Lombardia BS  Rudiano 5.810 26/05/2019 Alfredo  Bonetti  Lista civica
861 Lombardia MI  Vermezzo con Zelo 5.805 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cipullo  Lista civica
862 Lombardia BG  Spirano 5.802 26/05/2019 Yuri  Grasselli  Centro destra
863 Lombardia LO  Mulazzano 5.798 26/05/2019 Silvia  Giudici  Lista civica
864 Sicilia ME  Brolo 5.773 28/04/2019 Giuseppe  Laccoto  Centro sinistra
865 Piemonte AT  Costigliole d'Asti 5.771 26/05/2019 Enrico Alessandro  Cavallero  Lista civica
866 Emilia-Romagna RE  Gattatico 5.763 26/05/2019 Luca  Ronzoni  Lista civica
867 Friuli-Venezia Giulia TS  San Dorligo della Valle-Dolina 5.760 26/05/2019 Sandy  Klun  Sinistra
868 Veneto PD  Campo San Martino 5.747 26/05/2019 Dario Luigi  Tardivo  Lista civica
869 Veneto VI  Santorso 5.734 26/05/2019 Franco  Balzi  Lista civica
870 Veneto PD  Cervarese Santa Croce 5.708 26/05/2019 Massimo  Campagnolo  Lista civica
871 Piemonte CN  Ceva 5.697 26/05/2019 Bezzone  Vincenzo  Lista civica
872 Emilia-Romagna PC  Gossolengo 5.690 26/05/2019 Andrea  Balestrieri  Centro destra
873 Lombardia CR  Castelverde 5.685 26/05/2019 Graziella  Locci  Lista civica
874 Liguria GE  Cogorno 5.683 26/05/2019 Gino  Garibaldi  Lista civica
875 Marche PU  Gabicce Mare 5.680 26/05/2019 Domenico  Pascuzzi  Lista civica
876 Lombardia BG  Almenno San Salvatore 5.674 26/05/2019 Michele  Sarchielli  Centro destra
877 Emilia-Romagna RE  Campagnola Emilia 5.671 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Santachiara  Centro sinistra
878 Toscana PI  Pomarance 5.661 26/05/2019 Ilaria  Bacci  Lista civica
879 Toscana AR  Pratovecchio Stia 5.652 26/05/2019 Niccolò  Caleri  Lista civica
880 Piemonte TO  Candiolo 5.635 26/05/2019 Stefano  Boccardo  Lista civica
881 Lazio FR  Arce 5.633 26/05/2019 Luigi  Germani  Lista civica
882 Emilia-Romagna BO  Bentivoglio 5.629 26/05/2019 Erika  Ferranti  Centro sinistra
883 Lombardia BG  Brusaporto 5.627 26/05/2019 Roberto Giuseppe  Rossi  Lista civica
884 Lombardia BS  Dello 5.622 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Canini  Lista civica
885 Piemonte NO  Romentino 5.621 26/05/2019 Marco  Caccia  Lista civica
886 Lombardia LC  Verderio 5.619 26/05/2019 Robertino Ettore  Manega  Lista civica
887 Piemonte CN  Canale 5.609 26/05/2019 Enrico  Faccenda  Lista civica
888 Veneto VI  Longare 5.609 26/05/2019 Matteo  Zennaro  Lista civica
889 Emilia-Romagna PC  San Giorgio Piacentino 5.609 26/05/2019 Donatella  Alberoni  Lista civica
890 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Clemente 5.603 26/05/2019 Mirna  Cecchini  Lista civica
891 Lombardia MB  Misinto 5.597 26/05/2019 Matteo  Piuri  Centro destra
892 Lombardia VA  Besnate 5.596 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Corbo  Lista civica
893 Veneto PD  Villa del Conte 5.582 26/05/2019 Antonella  Argenti  Lista civica
894 Campania BN  Apice 5.578 26/05/2019 Angelo  Pepe  Lista civica
895 Liguria IM  Camporosso 5.566 26/05/2019 Davide  Gibelli  Lista civica
896 Piemonte NO  Gozzano 5.561 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Godio  Lista civica
897 Basilicata PZ  Marsicovetere 5.561 26/05/2019 Marco  Zipparri  Lista civica
898 Lombardia BG  Ciserano 5.560 26/05/2019 Caterina  Vitali  Lista civica
899 Lombardia PV  Certosa di Pavia 5.544 26/05/2019 Marcello Emanuele  Infurna  Lista civica
900 Lombardia CO  Capiago Intimiano 5.535 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Cappelletti  Lista civica
901 Umbria PG  Montefalco 5.535 26/05/2019 Luigi  Titta  Lista civica
902 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pavia di Udine 5.531 26/05/2019 Beppino  Govetto  Lista civica
903 Umbria PG  Panicale 5.515 26/05/2019 Giulio  Cherubini  Lista civica
904 Toscana FI  Dicomano 5.514 26/05/2019 Stefano  Passiatore  Centro sinistra
905 Emilia-Romagna BO  Galliera 5.507 26/05/2019 Stefano  Zanni  Lista civica
906 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castiglione dei Pepoli 5.498 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Fabbri  Lista civica
907 Piemonte TO  Cavour 5.492 26/05/2019 Sergio  Paschetta  Lista civica
908 Liguria GE  Busalla 5.490 26/05/2019 Loris  Maieron  Lista civica
909 Lombardia VA  Angera 5.489 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Paladini Molgora  Lista civica
910 Lombardia PV  Cilavegna 5.475 26/05/2019 Giovanna  Falzone  Lista civica
911 Lombardia MI  Casorezzo 5.465 26/05/2019 Pierluca  Oldani  Lista civica
912 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Povoletto 5.455 26/05/2019 Giuliano  Castenetto  Lista civica
913 Lombardia VA  Solbiate Olona 5.446 26/05/2019 Roberto Stefano  Saporiti  Lista civica
914 Calabria CS  Villapiana 5.441 26/05/2019 Paolo  Montalti  Lista civica
915 Toscana PI  Crespina Lorenzana 5.436 26/05/2019 Thomas  D'Addona  Lista civica
916 Lombardia CO  Colverde 5.416 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Frangi  Lista civica
917 Lombardia BS  Borgo San Giacomo 5.402 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Lama  Lista civica
918 Puglia LE  Corsano 5.384 26/05/2019 Biagio  Raona  Lista civica
919 Toscana SI  Rapolano Terme 5.379 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Starnini  Lista civica
920 Lombardia BG  Calcio 5.375 26/05/2019 Elena Antonia Cleofe  Comendulli  Lista civica
921 Lombardia BS  Manerba del Garda 5.370 26/05/2019 Flaviano  Mattiotti  Centro destra
922 Emilia-Romagna RE  Boretto 5.365 26/05/2019 Matteo  Benassi  Lista civica
923 Marche AP  Cupra Marittima 5.361 26/05/2019 Alessio  Piersimoni  Lista civica
924 Liguria SV  Albissola Marina 5.356 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Nasuti  Lista civica
925 Puglia LE  Soleto 5.356 26/05/2019 Graziano  Vantaggiato  Lista civica
926 Lombardia MI  Vanzaghello 5.331 26/05/2019 Arconte  Gatti  Centro destra
927 Veneto TV  Codognè 5.327 26/05/2019 Lisa  Tommasella  Centro destra
928 Lombardia VA  Ispra 5.309 26/05/2019 Melissa  De Santis  Lista civica
929 Abruzzo TE  Sant'Omero 5.309 26/05/2019 Andrea  Luzii  Lista civica
930 Veneto BL  Limana 5.308 26/05/2019 Milena  De Zanet  Lista civica
931 Puglia FG  Stornarella 5.306 26/05/2019 Massimo  Colia  Lista civica
932 Lombardia BG  Osio Sopra 5.300 26/05/2019 Edilio  Pelicioli  Lista civica
933 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Basiliano 5.296 26/05/2019 Marco  Del Negro  Lista civica
934 Veneto VI  Sarcedo 5.278 26/05/2019 Luca  Cortese  Lista civica
935 Lombardia CO  Montano Lucino 5.274 26/05/2019 Alberto  Introzzi  Lista civica
936 Emilia-Romagna MO  Marano sul Panaro 5.264 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Galli  Lista civica
937 Lombardia VA  Viggiù 5.264 26/05/2019 Emanuela  Quintiglio  Lista civica
938 Piemonte NO  Gattico-Veruno 5.263 26/05/2019 Federico  Casaccio  Lista civica
939 Calabria CS  Diamante 5.249 07/07/2019 Ernesto  Magorno  Lista civica
940 Campania AV  Montemiletto 5.248 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Minichiello  Lista civica
941 Lazio FR  Ripi 5.241 26/05/2019 Piero  Sementilli  Lista civica
942 Veneto TV  Giavera del Montello 5.237 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Cavallin  Lista civica
943 Puglia TA  Maruggio 5.235 26/05/2019 Adolfo Alfredo  Longo  Lista civica
944 Veneto TV  Povegliano 5.230 26/05/2019 Rino  Manzan  Lista civica
945 Emilia-Romagna RN  Poggio Torriana 5.227 26/05/2019 Ronny  Raggini  Lista civica
946 Veneto TV  San Pietro di Feletto 5.219 26/05/2019 Maria Assunta  Rizzo  Lista civica
947 Puglia LE  Tuglie 5.207 26/05/2019 Massimo  Stamerra  Lista civica
948 Calabria RC  Oppido Mamertina 5.204 26/05/2019 Bruno  Barillaro  Lista civica
949 Veneto BL  Longarone 5.201 26/05/2019 Roberto  Padrin  Lista civica
950 Lombardia VA  Castronno 5.194 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Gabri  Centro destra
951 Lombardia BG  Lovere 5.193 26/05/2019 Alex  Pennacchio  Lista civica
952 Piemonte TO  Montanaro 5.180 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Ponchia  Lista civica
953 Lombardia MB  Caponago 5.179 26/05/2019 Monica  Buzzini  Lista civica
954 Lombardia MI  Trezzano Rosa 5.174 26/05/2019 Diego  Cataldo  Lista civica
955 Lombardia BG  Gorlago 5.172 26/05/2019 Maria Elena  Grena  Centro destra
956 Toscana FI  Vaglia 5.171 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Borchi  Lista civica
957 Lombardia CO  Canzo 5.167 26/05/2019 Giulio  Nava  Lista civica
958 Piemonte TO  Vigone 5.163 26/05/2019 Luciano  Abate  Lista civica
959 Veneto PD  Correzzola 5.153 26/05/2019 Mauro  Fecchio  Lista civica
960 Lombardia CO  Figino Serenza 5.148 26/05/2019 Roberto  Moscatelli  Centro destra
961 Lombardia BS  Montirone 5.147 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Stucchi  Centro destra
962 Lombardia CO  Tremezzina 5.141 26/05/2019 Mauro  Guerra  Lista civica
963 Piemonte CN  Cervasca 5.134 26/05/2019 Enzo  Garnerone  Lista civica
964 Liguria SV  Celle Ligure 5.131 26/05/2019 Caterina  Mordeglia  Lista civica
965 Basilicata MT  Tricarico 5.124 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Carbone  Lista civica
966 Piemonte VB  Cannobio 5.120 26/05/2019 Gianmaria  Minazzi  Lista civica
967 Abruzzo AQ  Capistrello 5.120 26/05/2019 Francesco  Ciciotti  Lista civica
968 Veneto VR  Veronella 5.120 26/05/2019 Loris  Rossi  Lista civica
969 Veneto TV  Maser 5.118 26/05/2019 Claudia  Benedos  Centro destra
970 Lombardia MB  Ornago 5.109 26/05/2019 Daniel  Siccardi  Lista civica
971 Veneto VI  Valbrenta 5.101 26/05/2019 Luca  Ferazzoli  Lista civica
972 Calabria RC  Ardore 5.090 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Campisi  Lista civica
973 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pagnacco 5.088 26/05/2019 Luca  Mazzaro  Lista civica
974 Lombardia CO  Arosio 5.087 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Pozzoli  Lista civica
975 Abruzzo TE  Corropoli 5.084 26/05/2019 Dantino  Vallese  Lista civica
976 Molise CB  Riccia 5.084 26/05/2019 Pietro  Testa  Lista civica
977 Abruzzo CH  Bucchianico 5.074 26/05/2019 Carlo Luciano  Tracanna  Lista civica
978 Veneto TV  Colle Umberto 5.071 26/05/2019 Sebastiano  Coletti  Lista civica
979 Lombardia LC  Lomagna 5.068 26/05/2019 Cristina Maria  Citterio  Lista civica
980 Lombardia BG  Telgate 5.068 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Sala  Centro destra
981 Veneto TV  Mansuè 5.064 26/05/2019 Leonio  Milan  Lista civica
982 Emilia-Romagna PR  Lesignano de' Bagni 5.054 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Alberini  Centro destra
983 Basilicata PZ  Maratea 5.045 26/05/2019 Daniele  Stoppelli  Lista civica
984 Marche AN  Castelbellino 5.044 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cesaroni  Lista civica
985 Veneto VI  Montecchio Precalcino 5.043 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Parisotto  Lista civica
986 Lombardia MI  Santo Stefano Ticino 5.039 26/05/2019 Dario  Tunesi  Centro destra
987 Lombardia VA  Lonate Ceppino 5.029 26/05/2019 Emanuela  Lazzati  Centro destra
988 Campania CE  Cervino 5.020 26/05/2019 Gennaro  Piscitelli  Lista civica
989 Lombardia VA  Mornago 5.011 26/05/2019 Davide  Tamborini  Lista civica
990 Calabria RC  Laureana di Borrello 5.005 26/05/2019 Alberto  Morano  Lista civica
991 Calabria CS  Santa Maria del Cedro 5.004 26/05/2019 Ugo  Vetere  Lista civica
992 Lombardia BG  Pontirolo Nuovo 4.999 26/05/2019 Gigliola  Breviario  Lista civica
993 Lazio RM  Sant'Angelo Romano 4.995 26/05/2019 Martina  Domenici  Lista civica
994 Veneto TV  San Polo di Piave 4.970 26/05/2019 Nicola  Fantuzzi  Lista civica
995 Lombardia CO  Uggiate-Trevano 4.957 26/05/2019 Rita  Lambrughi  Lista civica
996 Lombardia CO  Alzate Brianza 4.953 26/05/2019 Mario  Anastasia  Lista civica
997 Veneto VI  Nove 4.949 26/05/2019 Raffaella  Campagnolo  Lista civica
998 Calabria CS  Terranova da Sibari 4.948 26/05/2019 Luigi  Lirangi  Lista civica
999 Lombardia BG  Presezzo 4.943 26/05/2019 Paolo  Alessio  Lista civica
1000 Marche PU  Sassocorvaro Auditore 4.940 26/05/2019 Daniele  Grossi  Lista civica
1001 Lombardia PV  Cura Carpignano 4.939 26/05/2019 Paolo  Dolcini  Lista civica
1002 Sicilia ME  Spadafora 4.939 28/04/2019 Tania  Venuto  Lista civica
1003 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Mortegliano 4.938 26/05/2019 Roberto  Zuliani  Lista civica
1004 Umbria TR  San Gemini 4.938 26/05/2019 Luciano  Clementella  Lista civica
1005 Marche AP  Offida 4.927 26/05/2019 Luigi  Massa  Lista civica
1006 Puglia LE  Muro Leccese 4.921 26/05/2019 Antonio Lorenzo  Donno  Lista civica
1007 Piemonte TO  San Francesco al Campo 4.908 26/05/2019 Diego  Coriasco  Lista civica
1008 Lombardia VA  Arsago Seprio 4.897 26/05/2019 Fabio  Montagnoli  Centro destra
1009 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Reana del Rojale 4.890 26/05/2019 Emiliano  Canciani  Lista civica
1010 Lombardia CR  Bagnolo Cremasco 4.885 26/05/2019 Paolo  Aiolfi  Centro destra
1011 Lombardia VA  Caronno Varesino 4.881 26/05/2019 Raffaella  Galli  Centro destra
1012 Lombardia BS  Cellatica 4.881 26/05/2019 Marco  Marini  Lista civica
1013 Veneto VR  Zimella 4.880 26/05/2019 Sonia  Biasin  Centro destra
1014 Veneto PD  Saccolongo 4.878 26/05/2019 Steve  Garbin  Lista civica
1015 Toscana MS  Licciana Nardi 4.872 26/05/2019 Renzo  Martelloni  Lista civica
1016 Lombardia BG  Arcene 4.849 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ravanelli  Lista civica
1017 Veneto PD  Casale di Scodosia 4.846 26/05/2019 Stefano  Farinazzo  Lista civica
1018 Abruzzo CH  Cupello 4.845 26/05/2019 Graziana  Di Florio  Lista civica
1019 Emilia-Romagna FE  Lagosanto 4.842 26/05/2019 Cristian  Bertarelli  Centro destra
1020 Piemonte TO  Verolengo 4.841 26/05/2019 Luigi  Borasio  Lista civica
1021 Lombardia BS  Paratico 4.832 26/05/2019 Gianbattista  Ministrini  Lista civica
1022 Lombardia CO  Binago 4.831 26/05/2019 Alberto Vincenzo  Pagani  Lista civica
1023 Sicilia EN  Aidone 4.825 28/04/2019 Sebastiano  Chiarenza  Lista civica
1024 Lombardia BS  Breno 4.815 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Panteghini  Lista civica
1025 Umbria PG  Norcia 4.815 26/05/2019 Nicola  Alemanno  Lista civica
1026 Emilia-Romagna PC  Caorso 4.808 26/05/2019 Roberta  Battaglia  Lista civica
1027 Toscana GR  Castel del Piano 4.808 26/05/2019 Michele  Bartalini  Lista civica
1028 Toscana FI  Gambassi Terme 4.807 26/05/2019 Paolo  Campinoti  Lista civica
1029 Calabria CZ  Nocera Terinese 4.800 26/05/2019 Antonio  Albi  Centro sinistra
1030 Puglia LE  Andrano 4.791 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Musarò  Lista civica
1031 Campania CE  Francolise 4.788 26/05/2019 Gaetano  Tessitore  Lista civica
1032 Lombardia LC  Costa Masnaga 4.782 26/05/2019 Sabina  Panzeri  Lista civica
1033 Lombardia BS  Nuvolera 4.781 26/05/2019 Andrea  Agnelli  Lista civica
1034 Umbria TR  Stroncone 4.781 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Malvetani  Lista civica
1035 Sardegna SU  Serrenti 4.756 16/06/2019 Pantaleo  Talloru  Lista civica
1036 Lombardia MB  Roncello 4.755 26/05/2019 Cristian  Pulici  Centro destra
1037 Puglia LE  Specchia 4.752 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Martinucci  Lista civica
1038 Lombardia LC  Osnago 4.750 26/05/2019 Paolo  Brivio  Lista civica
1039 Piemonte TO  Riva presso Chieri 4.749 26/05/2019 Lodovico  Gillio  Lista civica
1040 Toscana PI  Peccioli 4.742 26/05/2019 Renzo  Macelloni  Lista civica
1041 Abruzzo CH  Miglianico 4.739 26/05/2019 Fabio  Adezio  Lista civica
1042 Lombardia BS  Roccafranca 4.739 26/05/2019 Marco  Franzelli  Centro destra
1043 Marche AN  Agugliano 4.733 26/05/2019 Thomas  Braconi  Lista civica
1044 Lombardia VA  Cantello 4.716 26/05/2019 Chiara  Catella  Lista civica
1045 Marche PU  San Costanzo 4.711 26/05/2019 Filippo  Sorcinelli  Lista civica
1046 Molise CB  San Martino in Pensilis 4.710 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Di Matteo  Lista civica
1047 Emilia-Romagna PC  Ponte dell'Olio 4.707 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Chiesa  Centro destra
1048 Piemonte TO  Sant'Ambrogio di Torino 4.707 26/05/2019 Antonella Domenica  Falchero  Lista civica
1049 Lombardia MI  Albairate 4.702 26/05/2019 Flavio  Crivellin  Lista civica
1050 Toscana MS  Fosdinovo 4.702 26/05/2019 Camilla  Bianchi  Lista civica
1051 Piemonte CN  Montà 4.701 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cauda  Lista civica
1052 Emilia-Romagna PC  Alseno 4.696 26/05/2019 Davide  Zucchi  Lista civica
1053 Lombardia BS  Piancogno 4.696 26/05/2019 Francesco  Sangalli  Centro destra
1054 Lombardia BG  Carvico 4.695 26/05/2019 Sergio  Locatelli  Lista civica
1055 Piemonte CN  Dogliani 4.691 26/05/2019 Ugo  Arnulfo  Lista civica
1056 Lombardia BS  Padenghe sul Garda 4.684 26/05/2019 Albino  Zuliani  Lista civica
1057 Emilia-Romagna BO  Mordano 4.683 26/05/2019 Nicola  Tassinari  Lista civica
1058 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Gonars 4.680 26/05/2019 Ivan Diego  Boemo  Lista civica
1059 Lombardia BS  Gambara 4.677 26/05/2019 Franco  Stringhini  Lista civica
1060 Umbria TR  Acquasparta 4.670 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Montani  Lista civica
1061 Veneto VI  Lusiana Conco 4.670 26/05/2019 Antonella  Corradin  Lista civica
1062 Piemonte AL  Pozzolo Formigaro 4.669 26/05/2019 Domenico  Miloscio  Lista civica
1063 Piemonte TO  Villastellone 4.659 26/05/2019 Francesco  Principi  Lista civica
1064 Lombardia CO  Solbiate con Cagno 4.658 26/05/2019 Federico  Broggi  Lista civica
1065 Molise CB  Trivento 4.643 26/05/2019 Pasquale  Corallo  Lista civica
1066 Lazio VT  Monterosi 4.637 26/05/2019 Sandro  Giglietti  Lista civica
1067 Lombardia PV  Dorno 4.632 26/05/2019 Francesco Maria  Perotti  Centro destra
1068 Lombardia BG  Pradalunga 4.630 26/05/2019 Natalina Elena  Valoti  Centro sinistra
1069 Lombardia VA  Gazzada Schianno 4.617 26/05/2019 Paolo  Trevisan  Lista civica
1070 Piemonte TO  Bricherasio 4.616 26/05/2019 Simone  Ballari  Lista civica
1071 Piemonte TO  Villafranca Piemonte 4.616 26/05/2019 Agostino  Bottano  Lista civica
1072 Calabria CS  Torano Castello 4.601 26/05/2019 Lucio Franco  Raimondo  Lista civica
1073 Piemonte TO  Condove 4.596 26/05/2019 Jacopo  Suppo  Lista civica
1074 Emilia-Romagna PC  Castell'Arquato 4.591 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Bersani  Lista civica
1075 Marche AP  Monsampolo del Tronto 4.591 26/05/2019 Massimo  Narcisi  Lista civica
1076 Piemonte TO  Torre Pellice 4.587 26/05/2019 Marco  Cogno  Lista civica
1077 Lombardia BG  Vertova 4.587 26/05/2019 Orlando  Gualdi  Lista civica
1078 Lazio FR  Piglio 4.581 26/05/2019 Mario  Felli  Lista civica
1079 Marche MC  Mogliano 4.571 26/05/2019 Cecilia  Cesetti  Lista civica
1080 Lombardia MI  Rodano 4.571 26/05/2019 Roberta Margherita Rosa  Maietti  Lista civica
1081 Toscana FI  Firenzuola 4.555 26/05/2019 Giampaolo  Buti  Lista civica
1082 Marche AN  Polverigi 4.552 26/05/2019 Daniele  Carnevali  Lista civica
1083 Toscana PT  Chiesina Uzzanese 4.547 26/05/2019 Fabio  Berti  Lista civica
1084 Lombardia BS  Monticelli Brusati 4.546 26/05/2019 Paolo  Musatti  Lista civica
1085 Toscana PI  Palaia 4.542 26/05/2019 Marco  Gherardini  Centro sinistra
1086 Emilia-Romagna PC  Gragnano Trebbiense 4.539 26/05/2019 Patrizia  Calza  Lista civica
1087 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel Guelfo di Bologna 4.537 26/05/2019 Claudio  Franceschi  Lista civica
1088 Lombardia BG  Mozzanica 4.533 26/05/2019 Bruno  Tassi  Lista civica
1089 Lombardia BS  Edolo 4.525 26/05/2019 Luca  Masneri  Lista civica
1090 Veneto TV  Ormelle 4.525 26/05/2019 Andrea  Manente  Centro destra
1091 Lombardia CR  Vailate 4.520 26/05/2019 Paolo  Palladini  Centro destra
1092 Lombardia BG  Sotto il Monte Giovanni XXIII 4.516 26/05/2019 Denni  Chiappa  Lista civica
1093 Lombardia BS  Roè Volciano 4.515 26/05/2019 Mario  Apollonio  Lista civica
1094 Lombardia CO  Carimate 4.512 26/05/2019 Roberto  Allevi  Lista civica
1095 Toscana PI  Terricciola 4.509 26/05/2019 Mirko  Bini  Lista civica
1096 Lombardia BS  San Paolo 4.505 26/05/2019 Giancarla  Zernini  Lista civica
1097 Lombardia MB  Mezzago 4.499 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Rivabeni  Lista civica
1098 Lombardia BG  Fontanella 4.492 26/05/2019 Mauro  Brambilla  Centro destra
1099 Calabria VV  Rombiolo 4.489 26/05/2019 Domenico  Petrolo  Centro sinistra
1100 Emilia-Romagna RA  Solarolo 4.480 26/05/2019 Stefano  Briccolani  Lista civica
1101 Piemonte NO  Grignasco 4.478 26/05/2019 Katia  Bui  Lista civica
1102 Emilia-Romagna FC  Modigliana 4.474 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Dardi  Lista civica
1103 Veneto TV  Morgano 4.461 26/05/2019 Daniele  Rostirolla  Centro destra
1104 Veneto PD  San Pietro in Gu 4.458 26/05/2019 Paolo  Polati  Lista civica
1105 Lombardia MI  San Zenone al Lambro 4.448 09/06/2019 Arianna  Tronconi  Lista civica
1106 Lombardia BG  Canonica d'Adda 4.438 26/05/2019 Gianmaria  Cerea  Lista civica
1107 Piemonte VC  Cigliano 4.426 26/05/2019 Diego  Marchetti  Lista civica
1108 Lombardia SO  Grosio 4.425 26/05/2019 Gian Antonio  Pini  Lista civica
1109 Lombardia BG  Comun Nuovo 4.419 26/05/2019 Ivan  Moriggi  Lista civica
1110 Marche AN  Arcevia 4.408 26/05/2019 Dario  Perticaroli  Lista civica
1111 Veneto BL  Pedavena 4.396 26/05/2019 Nicola  Castellaz  Lista civica
1112 Calabria CS  Rose 4.395 26/05/2019 Roberto  Barbieri  Lista civica
1113 Veneto TV  Monastier di Treviso 4.384 26/05/2019 Paola  Moro  Lista civica
1114 Lombardia PV  Travacò Siccomario 4.380 26/05/2019 Domizia  Clensi  Lista civica
1115 Calabria CS  Altomonte 4.375 26/05/2019 Gianpietro Carlo  Coppola  Lista civica
1116 Lombardia LC  Malgrate 4.373 26/05/2019 Flavio  Polano  Lista civica
1117 Marche PU  Acqualagna 4.371 26/05/2019 Luca  Lisi  Lista civica
1118 Lombardia LC  Cassago Brianza 4.370 26/05/2019 Roberta  Marabese  Centro destra
1119 Abruzzo CH  Castel Frentano 4.370 26/05/2019 Gabriele  D'Angelo  Lista civica
1120 Toscana LU  Montecarlo 4.370 26/05/2019 Federico  Carrara  Lista civica
1121 Lombardia MN  Canneto sull'Oglio 4.369 26/05/2019 Nicolò  Ficicchia  Lista civica
1122 Emilia-Romagna RE  Toano 4.367 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Volpi  Lista civica
1123 Lombardia BG  Bagnatica 4.358 26/05/2019 Roberto  Scarpellini  Lista civica
1124 Lazio LT  Roccagorga 4.358 26/05/2019 Annunziata  Piccaro  Lista civica
1125 Lombardia CO  Locate Varesino 4.355 26/05/2019 Luca  Castiglioni  Lista civica
1126 Lazio RM  Colonna 4.347 26/05/2019 Giuliani  Fausto  Lista civica
1127 Calabria CS  Morano Calabro 4.343 26/05/2019 Nicolò  De Bartolo  Lista civica
1128 Veneto PD  Tribano 4.343 26/05/2019 Massimo  Cavazzana  Lista civica
1129 Puglia LE  Supersano 4.342 26/05/2019 Bruno  Corrado  Lista civica
1130 Lombardia MI  Ossona 4.336 26/05/2019 Marino  Venegoni  Lista civica
1131 Lombardia CO  Ponte Lambro 4.326 26/05/2019 Ettore Antonio  Pelucchi  Lista civica
1132 Lazio RM  Carpineto Romano 4.322 23/06/2019 Stefano  Cacciotti  Lista civica
1133 Lombardia MB  Veduggio con Colzano 4.320 26/05/2019 Luigi Alessandro  Dittonghi  Centro destra
1134 Lombardia BG  Valbrembo 4.319 26/05/2019 Claudio  Ferrini  Centro destra
1135 Veneto VI  Pojana Maggiore 4.316 26/05/2019 Paola  Fortuna  Lista civica
1136 Lombardia BS  Vestone 4.316 26/05/2019 Roberto  Facchi  Lista civica
1137 Lombardia LO  Borghetto Lodigiano 4.311 26/05/2019 Giovanna  Gargioni  Centro destra
1138 Lombardia VA  Bisuschio 4.309 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Resteghini  Lista civica
1139 Veneto VR  Montecchia di Crosara 4.308 26/05/2019 Attilio  Dal Cero  Lista civica
1140 Emilia-Romagna BO  Loiano 4.298 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Morganti  Lista civica
1141 Veneto VI  Sossano 4.293 26/05/2019 Enrico  Grandis  Centro destra
1142 Lombardia BG  Val Brembilla 4.293 26/05/2019 Damiano  Zambelli  Lista civica
1143 Veneto PD  Anguillara Veneta 4.289 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Buoso  Lista civica
1144 Lombardia BS  Marcheno 4.289 26/05/2019 Diego  Bertussi  Lista civica
1145 Toscana GR  Arcidosso 4.279 26/05/2019 Jacopo  Marini  Lista civica
1146 Molise CB  Santa Croce di Magliano 4.278 26/05/2019 Alberto  Florio  Lista civica
1147 Lombardia VA  Morazzone 4.276 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Mazzucchelli  Centro destra
1148 Veneto VI  Grisignano di Zocco 4.274 26/05/2019 Stefano  Lain  Lista civica
1149 Piemonte CN  Revello 4.273 26/05/2019 Daniele  Mattio  Lista civica
1150 Emilia-Romagna MO  Bastiglia 4.263 26/05/2019 Francesca  Silvestri  Lista civica
1151 Lombardia BG  Cene 4.263 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Valoti  Centro destra
1152 Lombardia BG  Bariano 4.250 26/05/2019 Andrea  Rota  Lista civica
1153 Piemonte TO  Sant'Antonino di Susa 4.248 26/05/2019 Susanna  Preacco  Lista civica
1154 Lombardia MB  Burago di Molgora 4.246 26/05/2019 Angelo  Mandelli  Lista civica
1155 Emilia-Romagna RE  Vezzano sul Crostolo 4.237 26/05/2019 Stefano  Vescovi  Lista civica
1156 Abruzzo CH  Paglieta 4.232 26/05/2019 Ernesto  Graziani  Lista civica
1157 Lombardia CO  Albese con Cassano 4.228 26/05/2019 Carlo  Ballabio  Lista civica
1158 Veneto VI  Roana 4.221 26/05/2019 Elisabetta  Magnabosco  Lista civica
1159 Abruzzo CH  Torrevecchia Teatina 4.221 26/05/2019 Francesco  Seccia  Lista civica
1160 Emilia-Romagna PC  Vigolzone 4.207 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Argellati  Lista civica
1161 Veneto RO  Ariano nel Polesine 4.202 26/05/2019 Luisa  Beltrame  Lista civica
1162 Calabria RC  Bova Marina 4.200 26/05/2019 Saverio  Zavettieri  Lista civica
1163 Lombardia MI  Carpiano 4.194 26/05/2019 Paolo  Branca  Lista civica
1164 Lombardia MI  Mesero 4.177 26/05/2019 Davide  Garavaglia  Centro destra
1165 Lombardia LC  Monticello Brianza 4.174 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Hofmann  Lista civica
1166 Lombardia BG  Rovetta 4.171 26/05/2019 Mauro  Marinoni  Lista civica
1167 Veneto VE  Fossalta di Piave 4.166 26/05/2019 Manrico  Finotto  Lista civica
1168 Lombardia MN  Sabbioneta 4.162 26/05/2019 Marco  Pasquali  Lista civica
1169 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Benedetto Val di Sambro 4.159 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Santoni  Lista civica
1170 Piemonte CN  Bernezzo 4.156 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Bono  Lista civica
1171 Marche MC  Appignano 4.155 26/05/2019 Mariano  Calamita  Lista civica
1172 Veneto VR  Fumane 4.142 26/05/2019 Daniele  Zivelonghi  Lista civica
1173 Piemonte TO  Mazzè 4.142 26/05/2019 Marco  Formia  Lista civica
1174 Lombardia CO  Vertemate con Minoprio 4.138 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Capitani  Lista civica
1175 Campania AV  Nusco 4.134 26/05/2019 Luigi Ciriaco  De Mita  Lista civica
1176 Lombardia MI  Boffalora sopra Ticino 4.131 26/05/2019 Sabina  Doniselli  Centro destra
1177 Lombardia SO  Berbenno di Valtellina 4.130 26/05/2019 Valerio  Fumasoni  Lista civica
1178 Toscana SI  Piancastagnaio 4.129 26/05/2019 Luigi  Vagaggini  Lista civica
1179 Lombardia VA  Solbiate Arno 4.120 26/05/2019 Oreste  Battiston  Lista civica
1180 Veneto PD  Stanghella 4.118 26/05/2019 Sandro  Moscardi  Lista civica
1181 Veneto BL  Agordo 4.117 26/05/2019 Roberto  Chissalè  Lista civica
1182 Lombardia BG  Casirate d'Adda 4.117 26/05/2019 Manuel  Calvi  Lista civica
1183 Campania SA  Tramonti 4.117 26/05/2019 Domenico  Amatruda  Lista civica
1184 Veneto TV  Gorgo al Monticano 4.115 26/05/2019 Giannina  Cover  Centro destra
1185 Emilia-Romagna FC  Santa Sofia 4.114 26/05/2019 Daniele  Valbonesi  Lista civica
1186 Campania AV  Altavilla Irpina 4.112 26/05/2019 Mario  Vanni  Lista civica
1187 Lombardia MI  Cusago 4.110 26/05/2019 Giovanni Luciano  Triulzi  Lista civica
1188 Lombardia BG  Covo 4.109 26/05/2019 Andrea  Capelletti  Lista civica
1189 Lombardia CO  Merone 4.106 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Vanossi  Lista civica
1190 Campania BN  Moiano 4.102 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Buonanno  Lista civica
1191 Puglia LE  Cursi 4.100 26/05/2019 Antonio  Melcore  Lista civica
1192 Veneto VR  Sanguinetto 4.097 26/05/2019 Daniele  Fraccaroli  Lista civica
1193 Lombardia MN  Medole 4.091 26/05/2019 Mauro  Morandi  Centro destra
1194 Lombardia MI  Liscate 4.089 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Fucci  Lista civica
1195 Lombardia BG  Lallio 4.082 26/05/2019 Sara  Peruzzini  Lista civica
1196 Piemonte CN  Moretta 4.082 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Gatti  Lista civica
1197 Veneto RO  Castelmassa 4.079 26/05/2019 Luigi  Petrella  Lista civica
1198 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rolo 4.075 26/05/2019 Luca  Nasi  Centro sinistra
1199 Lombardia MI  Casarile 4.074 26/05/2019 Silvana  Cantoro  Lista civica
1200 Lazio RI  Montopoli di Sabina 4.074 26/05/2019 Andrea  Fiori  Lista civica
1201 Lombardia SO  Sondalo 4.071 26/05/2019 Ilaria  Peraldini  Lista civica
1202 Toscana GR  Capalbio 4.068 26/05/2019 Settimio  Bianciardi  Lista civica
1203 Calabria CZ  San Pietro a Maida 4.067 26/05/2019 Domenico  Giampà  Lista civica
1204 Marche AN  Sirolo 4.063 26/05/2019 Filippo  Moschella  Lista civica
1205 Lombardia VA  Travedona-Monate 4.057 26/05/2019 Laura  Bussolotti  Lista civica
1206 Piemonte TO  Villar Perosa 4.048 26/05/2019 Marco  Ventre  Lista civica
1207 Toscana LI  Capoliveri 4.046 09/06/2019 Andrea  Gelsi  Lista civica
1208 Piemonte TO  Pecetto Torinese 4.045 26/05/2019 Renato  Filippa  Lista civica
1209 Piemonte AL  Sale 4.043 26/05/2019 Lazzarina  Arzani  Lista civica
1210 Basilicata MT  Pomarico 4.038 26/05/2019 Francesco  Mancini  Lista civica
1211 Liguria GE  Sori 4.033 26/05/2019 Mario  Reffo  Lista civica
1212 Lombardia MB  Renate 4.032 26/05/2019 Matteo  Rigamonti  Centro destra
1213 Lombardia BG  Casazza 4.031 26/05/2019 Sergio  Zappella  Lista civica
1214 Basilicata PZ  Pietragalla 4.025 26/05/2019 Paolo  Cillis  Lista civica
1215 Piemonte TO  San Carlo Canavese 4.024 26/05/2019 Ugo Giuseppe Guido  Papurello  Lista civica
1216 Lombardia MI  Vizzolo Predabissi 4.022 26/05/2019 Luisa  Salvatori  Lista civica
1217 Sicilia CT  Ragalna 4.020 28/04/2019 Salvatore  Chisari  Lista civica
1218 Emilia-Romagna RE  Carpineti 4.007 26/05/2019 Tiziano  Borghi  Lista civica
1219 Basilicata PZ  Brienza 4.003 26/05/2019 Antonio  Giancristiano  Lista civica
1220 Lombardia BG  Madone 4.002 26/05/2019 Rosaria  Albergati  Lista civica
1221 Abruzzo PE  Cappelle sul Tavo 4.001 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ferri  Lista civica
1222 Piemonte VC  Quarona 4.001 26/05/2019 Francesco  Pietrasanta  Lista civica
1223 Lombardia BS  Comezzano-Cizzago 4.000 26/05/2019 Alida  Potieri  Lista civica
1224 Lombardia BS  Nuvolento 3.994 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Santini  Lista civica
1225 Lombardia CR  Piadena Drizzona 3.986 26/05/2019 Matteo Guido Giorgio  Priori  Centro destra
1226 Campania BN  Cusano Mutri 3.982 26/05/2019 Giuseppe Maria  Maturo  Lista civica
1227 Lombardia PV  Chignolo Po 3.970 26/05/2019 Claudio  Bovera  Lista civica
1228 Veneto RO  Fiesso Umbertiano 3.961 26/05/2019 Sonia  Bianchini  Lista civica
1229 Abruzzo PE  Rosciano 3.955 26/05/2019 Simone  Palozzo  Lista civica
1230 Lombardia VA  Germignaga 3.954 26/05/2019 Marco  Fazio  Lista civica
1231 Lombardia BS  Sabbio Chiese 3.951 26/05/2019 Onorio  Luscia  Lista civica
1232 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Buttrio 3.947 26/05/2019 Eliano  Bassi  Lista civica
1233 Calabria CZ  Falerna 3.938 26/05/2019 Daniele  Menniti  Lista civica
1234 Lombardia CR  Vescovato 3.934 26/05/2019 Gianantonio  Ireneo Conti  Lista civica
1235 Emilia-Romagna PC  Lugagnano Val d'Arda 3.927 26/05/2019 Antonio  Vincini  Lista civica
1236 Lombardia CR  Agnadello 3.918 26/05/2019 Stefano  Samarati  Centro destra
1237 Lazio VT  Bolsena 3.917 26/05/2019 Paolo  Dottarelli  Lista civica
1238 Calabria CS  Lattarico 3.917 26/05/2019 Antonella  Blandi  Lista civica
1239 Toscana GR  Scarlino 3.916 26/05/2019 Francesca  Travison  Lista civica
1240 Lazio RM  Vicovaro 3.905 26/05/2019 Fiorenzo  De Simone  Lista civica
1241 Piemonte BI  Occhieppo Inferiore 3.902 26/05/2019 Monica  Mosca  Lista civica
1242 Lazio RI  Contigliano 3.896 26/05/2019 Paolo  Lancia  Lista civica
1243 Emilia-Romagna BO  Grizzana Morandi 3.894 26/05/2019 Franco  Rubini  Lista civica
1244 Piemonte NO  Romagnano Sesia 3.894 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Carini  Lista civica
1245 Veneto RO  Polesella 3.892 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Raito  Lista civica
1246 Lombardia BG  Sant'Omobono Terme 3.891 26/05/2019 Sauro Ivo  Manzoni  Centro destra
1247 Veneto PD  Battaglia Terme 3.885 26/05/2019 Massimo  Momolo  Lista civica
1248 Lombardia BG  Cenate Sotto 3.875 26/05/2019 Thomas  Algeri  Lista civica
1249 Lombardia BG  Rogno 3.866 26/05/2019 Cristian  Molinari  Lista civica
1250 Veneto TV  Orsago 3.861 26/05/2019 Fabio  Collot  Centro destra
1251 Umbria PG  Giano dell'Umbria 3.858 26/05/2019 Manuel  Petruccioli  Lista civica
1252 Lombardia CO  Limido Comasco 3.853 26/05/2019 Danilo  Caironi  Lista civica
1253 Veneto VE  Annone Veneto 3.849 26/05/2019 Victor  Luvison  Centro destra
1254 Piemonte TO  Pavone Canavese 3.848 26/05/2019 Endro Giacomo  Bevolo  Lista civica
1255 Lombardia BS  Bagolino 3.845 26/05/2019 Gianzeno  Marca  Lista civica
1256 Lombardia MN  Cavriana 3.838 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Cauzzi  Lista civica
1257 Lombardia LO  Somaglia 3.836 26/05/2019 Angelo  Caperdoni  Lista civica
1258 Toscana SI  Casole d'Elsa 3.829 26/05/2019 Andrea  Pieragnoli  Lista civica
1259 Lombardia CR  Dovera 3.825 26/05/2019 Paolo Mirko  Signoroni  Lista civica
1260 Lombardia BG  Suisio 3.816 26/05/2019 Paola  Pagnoncelli  Centro destra
1261 Campania NA  Casola di Napoli 3.813 26/05/2019 Costantino  Peccerillo  Lista civica
1262 Lombardia CR  Casalbuttano ed Uniti 3.810 26/05/2019 Gian Pietro  Garoli  Lista civica
1263 Veneto VR  Roncà 3.809 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ruggeroni  Centro destra
1264 Campania AV  Bisaccia 3.808 26/05/2019 Marcello Antonio  Arminio  Lista civica
1265 Piemonte TO  Piobesi Torinese 3.806 26/05/2019 Fiorenzo  Demichelis  Lista civica
1266 Lombardia LC  Paderno d'Adda 3.805 26/05/2019 Gianpaolo  Torchio  Lista civica
1267 Lombardia LC  Civate 3.801 26/05/2019 Angelo  Isella  Lista civica
1268 Abruzzo CH  Orsogna 3.799 26/05/2019 Ernesto  Salerni  Lista civica
1269 Marche AN  Numana 3.795 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Tombolini  Lista civica
1270 Lombardia BS  Lograto 3.794 26/05/2019 Gianandrea  Telò  Lista civica
1271 Piemonte BI  Mongrando 3.794 26/05/2019 Antonio  Filoni  Lista civica
1272 Veneto VR  Costermano sul Garda 3.793 26/05/2019 Stefano  Passarini  Lista civica
1273 Veneto VR  Salizzole 3.792 26/05/2019 Angelo  Campi  Lista civica
1274 Veneto VI  Cartigliano 3.788 26/05/2019 Germano  Racchella  Lista civica
1275 Piemonte CN  Manta 3.786 26/05/2019 Paolo  Vulcano  Lista civica
1276 Umbria PG  Tuoro sul Trasimeno 3.786 26/05/2019 Maria Elena  Minciaroni  Lista civica
1277 Veneto TV  Follina 3.784 26/05/2019 Mario  Collet  Lista civica
1278 Piemonte BI  Ponderano 3.784 26/05/2019 Roberto  Locca  Lista civica
1279 Veneto VI  Fara Vicentino 3.777 26/05/2019 Maria Teresa  Sperotto  Lista civica
1280 Lombardia PV  Tromello 3.770 26/05/2019 Gianmarco  Negri  Lista civica
1281 Veneto VI  Grumolo delle Abbadesse 3.767 26/05/2019 Andrea  Turetta  Lista civica
1282 Lombardia BG  Levate 3.765 26/05/2019 Maickol  Duzioni  Lista civica
1283 Lombardia BS  Pompiano 3.760 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Comincini  Centro destra
1284 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Sedegliano 3.759 26/05/2019 Dino  Giacomuzzi  Lista civica
1285 Lombardia BS  Verolavecchia 3.758 26/05/2019 Laura  Alghisi  Lista civica
1286 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Lestizza 3.756 26/05/2019 Eddi  Pertoldi  Centro destra
1287 Lombardia LO  San Martino in Strada 3.755 26/05/2019 Andrea  Torza  Lista civica
1288 Piemonte TO  Sangano 3.752 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Merletti  Lista civica
1289 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Castions di Strada 3.751 26/05/2019 Ivan  Petrucco  Lista civica
1290 Lombardia BS  Urago d'Oglio 3.751 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Brugali  Lista civica
1291 Piemonte AT  Castagnole delle Lanze 3.748 26/05/2019 Calogero  Mancuso  Lista civica
1292 Liguria GE  Carasco 3.740 26/05/2019 Massimo  Casaretto  Lista civica
1293 Piemonte BI  Gaglianico 3.738 26/05/2019 Paolo  Maggia  Lista civica
1294 Marche AN  Serra de' Conti 3.737 26/05/2019 Letizia  Perticaroli  Centro sinistra
1295 Emilia-Romagna MO  Prignano sulla Secchia 3.734 26/05/2019 Mauro  Fantini  Lista civica
1296 Puglia LE  Carpignano Salentino 3.733 26/05/2019 Mario Bruno  Caputo  Lista civica
1297 Sardegna SU  Villasimius 3.730 16/06/2019 Gianluca  Dessì  Lista civica
1298 Emilia-Romagna FC  Civitella di Romagna 3.724 26/05/2019 Claudio  Milandri  Lista civica
1299 Puglia FG  Deliceto 3.720 26/05/2019 Pasquale  Bizzarro  Lista civica
1300 Calabria RC  San Luca 3.718 26/05/2019 Bruno  Bartolo  Lista civica
1301 Marche AP  Colli del Tronto 3.717 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cardilli  Lista civica
1302 Veneto VR  Nogarole Rocca 3.716 26/05/2019 Luca  Trentini  Lista civica
1303 Lombardia CO  Bellagio 3.707 26/05/2019 Angelo  Barindelli  Lista civica
1304 Campania SA  Oliveto Citra 3.703 26/05/2019 Carmine  Pignata  Lista civica
1305 Toscana LU  Gallicano 3.697 26/05/2019 David  Saisi  Lista civica
1306 Lombardia VA  Casciago 3.692 26/05/2019 Mirko  Reto  Centro destra
1307 Lazio RI  Magliano Sabina 3.692 26/05/2019 Giulio  Falcetta  Lista civica
1308 Veneto PD  Pontelongo 3.692 26/05/2019 Roberto  Franco  Lista civica
1309 Veneto VR  Malcesine 3.687 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Lombardi  Lista civica
1310 Molise CB  Cercemaggiore 3.686 26/05/2019 Francesco  Petraroia  Lista civica
1311 Lombardia SO  Dubino 3.686 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Nonini  Lista civica
1312 Toscana PI  Fauglia 3.684 26/05/2019 Alberto  Lenzi  Centro sinistra
1313 Lombardia VA  Taino 3.683 26/05/2019 Stefano  Ghiringhelli  Lista civica
1314 Piemonte TO  Airasca 3.681 26/05/2019 Leopoldo  De Riso  Lista civica
1315 Lombardia MI  Basiano 3.680 26/05/2019 Douglas Davide Ivan  De Franciscis  Lista civica
1316 Emilia-Romagna FE  Voghiera 3.674 26/05/2019 Paolo  Lupini  Lista civica
1317 Umbria PG  Massa Martana 3.673 26/05/2019 Francesco  Federici  Lista civica
1318 Piemonte TO  Borgofranco d'Ivrea 3.672 26/05/2019 Fausto  Francisca  Lista civica
1319 Lombardia BS  Paderno Franciacorta 3.660 26/05/2019 Silvia  Gares  Lista civica
1320 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Tione di Trento 3.660 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Antolini  Lista civica
1321 Liguria GE  Masone 3.656 26/05/2019 Enrico  Piccardo  Lista civica
1322 Calabria CZ  Squillace 3.652 26/05/2019 Pasquale  Muccari  Lista civica
1323 Piemonte CN  Chiusa di Pesio 3.650 26/05/2019 Claudio  Baudino  Lista civica
1324 Veneto VI  Lugo di Vicenza 3.636 26/05/2019 Loris  Dalla Costa  Lista civica
1325 Emilia-Romagna RE  Villa Minozzo 3.634 26/05/2019 Elio Ivo  Sassi  Lista civica
1326 Calabria CS  San Pietro in Guarano 3.629 26/05/2019 Mario  Veltri  Lista civica
1327 Piemonte BI  Cavaglià 3.626 26/05/2019 Mosè  Brizi  Lista civica
1328 Liguria SP  Riccò del Golfo di Spezia 3.625 26/05/2019 Loris  Figoli  Lista civica
1329 Piemonte TO  San Secondo di Pinerolo 3.617 26/05/2019 Adriana  Sadone  Lista civica
1330 Veneto VI  Carrè 3.610 26/05/2019 Valentina  Maculan  Lista civica
1331 Toscana FI  Montaione 3.601 26/05/2019 Paolo  Pomponi  Lista civica
1332 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pradamano 3.600 26/05/2019 Enrico  Mossenta  Lista civica
1333 Lazio VT  Bagnoregio 3.597 26/05/2019 Luca  Profili  Lista civica
1334 Campania BN  Faicchio 3.594 26/05/2019 Nino  Lombardi  Lista civica
1335 Lombardia LC  Molteno 3.593 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Chiarella  Lista civica
1336 Piemonte CN  Guarene 3.592 26/05/2019 Simone  Manzone  Lista civica
1337 Puglia LE  Minervino di Lecce 3.591 26/05/2019 Ettore Salvatore  Caroppo  Lista civica
1338 Veneto VI  San Vito di Leguzzano 3.590 26/05/2019 Umberto  Poscoliero  Lista civica
1339 Abruzzo TE  Morro d'Oro 3.582 26/05/2019 Romina  Sulpizii  Lista civica
1340 Calabria RC  Monasterace 3.581 26/05/2019 Cesare  Deleo  Lista civica
1341 Liguria GE  Mignanego 3.580 26/05/2019 Maria Grazia  Grondona  Lista civica
1342 Emilia-Romagna PC  Bobbio 3.572 26/05/2019 Roberto  Pasquali  Lista civica
1343 Lombardia MI  Masate 3.570 26/05/2019 Pamela  Tumiati  Lista civica
1344 Lombardia PV  Albuzzano 3.564 26/05/2019 Marco  Tombola  Lista civica
1345 Campania AV  Montecalvo Irpino 3.564 26/05/2019 Mirko  Iorillo  Lista civica
1346 Veneto VR  Bosco Chiesanuova 3.557 26/05/2019 Claudio  Melotti  Lista civica
1347 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Possidonio 3.552 26/05/2019 Carlo  Casari  Lista civica
1348 Umbria PG  Piegaro 3.549 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ferricelli  Lista civica
1349 Toscana AR  Lucignano 3.544 26/05/2019 Roberta  Casini  Lista civica
1350 Lombardia BS  Calvagese della Riviera 3.543 26/05/2019 Simonetta  Gabana  Lista civica
1351 Veneto PD  Bagnoli di Sopra 3.538 26/05/2019 Roberto  Milan  Lista civica
1352 Marche MC  Montelupone 3.538 26/05/2019 Rolando  Pecora  Lista civica
1353 Lombardia CR  Sergnano 3.537 26/05/2019 Angelo  Scarpelli  Lista civica
1354 Campania CE  Gioia Sannitica 3.533 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Gaetano  Lista civica
1355 Lombardia BS  Pozzolengo 3.523 26/05/2019 Paolo  Bellini  Lista civica
1356 Lombardia MI  Tribiano 3.523 26/05/2019 Roberto  Gabriele  Lista civica
1357 Marche FM  Amandola 3.513 26/05/2019 Adolfo  Marinangeli  Lista civica
1358 Lombardia MB  Ronco Briantino 3.503 26/05/2019 Kristiina Maria  Loukiainen  Lista civica
1359 Sicilia AG  Caltabellotta 3.502 28/04/2019 Calogero  Cattano  Lista civica
1360 Piemonte NO  Ghemme 3.499 26/05/2019 Davide  Temporelli  Lista civica
1361 Lombardia BG  Credaro 3.497 26/05/2019 Adriana  Bellini  Lista civica
1362 Lombardia BS  Mairano 3.495 26/05/2019 Igor  Zacchi  Lista civica
1363 Calabria KR  Melissa 3.482 26/05/2019 Raffaele  Falbo  Lista civica
1364 Puglia TA  Faggiano 3.476 26/05/2019 Antonio  Cardea  Centro sinistra
1365 Puglia LE  Miggiano 3.476 26/05/2019 Michele Pompeo  Sperti  Lista civica
1366 Lombardia PV  Bressana Bottarone 3.474 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Fasani  Lista civica
1367 Lombardia BG  Chignolo d'Isola 3.474 26/05/2019 Ramon  Crespolini  Centro destra
1368 Piemonte VB  Casale Corte Cerro 3.466 26/05/2019 Claudio  Pizzi  Lista civica
1369 Emilia-Romagna BO  Casalfiumanese 3.458 26/05/2019 Beatrice  Poli  Lista civica
1370 Veneto RO  Loreo 3.458 26/05/2019 Moreno  Gasparini  Lista civica
1371 Lombardia BS  Puegnago sul Garda 3.458 26/05/2019 Silvano  Zanelli  Centro destra
1372 Piemonte CN  Neive 3.456 26/05/2019 Annalisa  Ghella  Lista civica
1373 Piemonte TO  Villarbasse 3.455 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Aghemo  Lista civica
1374 Piemonte CN  Beinette 3.448 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Busciglio  Lista civica
1375 Umbria PG  Collazzone 3.448 26/05/2019 Anna  Iachettini  Lista civica
1376 Marche AN  Castelplanio 3.446 26/05/2019 Fabio  Badiali  Lista civica
1377 Toscana LU  Pescaglia 3.439 26/05/2019 Andrea  Bonfanti  Lista civica
1378 Lombardia BG  Endine Gaiano 3.435 26/05/2019 Marco  Zoppetti  Lista civica
1379 Piemonte VB  Ornavasso 3.435 26/05/2019 Filippo  Cigala Fulgosi  Lista civica
1380 Umbria PG  Citerna 3.432 26/05/2019 Enea  Paladino  Lista civica
1381 Lombardia LC  Valgreghentino 3.428 26/05/2019 Matteo  Colombo  Lista civica
1382 Toscana AR  Marciano della Chiana 3.427 26/05/2019 Maria  De Palma  Lista civica
1383 Lombardia BS  San Felice del Benaco 3.427 26/05/2019 Simone  Zuin  Lista civica
1384 Piemonte TO  Cafasse 3.416 26/05/2019 Daniele  Marietta  Lista civica
1385 Campania BN  Torrecuso 3.414 26/05/2019 Angelino  Iannella  Lista civica
1386 Lombardia MN  Dosolo 3.413 26/05/2019 Pietro  Bortolotti  Lista civica
1387 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel di Casio 3.410 26/05/2019 Marco  Aldrovandi  Lista civica
1388 Veneto TV  Cimadolmo 3.409 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Ministeri  Centro destra
1389 Lombardia CO  Cucciago 3.408 26/05/2019 Claudio  Meroni  Lista civica
1390 Lombardia LC  Bosisio Parini 3.407 26/05/2019 Andrea  Colombo  Lista civica
1391 Emilia-Romagna FC  Roncofreddo 3.406 26/05/2019 Sara  Bartolini  Lista civica
1392 Piemonte TO  Montalto Dora 3.401 26/05/2019 Renzo  Galletto  Lista civica
1393 Marche MC  Montefano 3.400 26/05/2019 Angela  Barbieri  Lista civica
1394 Lombardia CR  Ripalta Cremasca 3.397 26/05/2019 Aries  Bonazza  Lista civica
1395 Basilicata PZ  Rotonda 3.396 26/05/2019 Rocco  Bruno  Lista civica
1396 Lazio FR  Castelliri 3.391 26/05/2019 Fabio  Abballe  Lista civica
1397 Lombardia BG  Costa di Mezzate 3.391 26/05/2019 Luigi  Fogaroli  Lista civica
1398 Lombardia BS  Remedello 3.382 26/05/2019 Simone  Ferrari  Centro destra
1399 Lombardia BG  Pontida 3.377 26/05/2019 Pierguido  Vanalli  Centro destra
1400 Piemonte TO  Oulx 3.371 26/05/2019 Andrea  Terzolo  Lista civica
1401 Piemonte TO  Piscina 3.370 26/05/2019 Cristiano  Favaro  Lista civica
1402 Basilicata PZ  Viggiano 3.367 26/05/2019 Amedeo  Cicala  Lista civica
1403 Lombardia CO  Dongo 3.356 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Muolo  Lista civica
1404 Lombardia VA  Cuveglio 3.354 26/05/2019 Francesco  Paglia  Lista civica
1405 Lombardia CO  Cassina Rizzardi 3.351 26/05/2019 Piergiorgio  Bonino  Lista civica
1406 Marche AN  Monsano 3.350 26/05/2019 Roberto  Campelli  Lista civica
1407 Liguria SV  Millesimo 3.349 26/05/2019 Aldo  Picalli  Lista civica
1408 Lombardia BS  Sale Marasino 3.347 26/05/2019 Marisa  Zanotti  Lista civica
1409 Piemonte TO  Forno Canavese 3.336 26/05/2019 Alessandro Giacomo  Gaudio  Lista civica
1410 Lombardia CO  Maslianico 3.331 26/05/2019 Tiziano  Citterio  Lista civica
1411 Calabria CS  Rocca Imperiale 3.330 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Ranù  Lista civica
1412 Piemonte CN  Pocapaglia 3.328 26/05/2019 Antonio Luigi  Riorda  Lista civica
1413 Marche PU  San Lorenzo in Campo 3.325 26/05/2019 Davide  Dellonti  Lista civica
1414 Emilia-Romagna RE  Viano 3.325 26/05/2019 Nello  Borghi  Lista civica
1415 Piemonte CN  Marene 3.323 26/05/2019 Roberta  Barbero  Lista civica
1416 Marche FM  Grottazzolina 3.321 26/05/2019 Alberto  Antognozzi  Lista civica
1417 Emilia-Romagna PR  Bedonia 3.320 26/05/2019 Gianpaolo  Serpagli  Lista civica
1418 Emilia-Romagna MO  Montese 3.315 26/05/2019 Adelaide  Zaccaria  Lista civica
1419 Lombardia VA  Biandronno 3.314 26/05/2019 Massimo  Porotti  Centro destra
1420 Veneto PD  Polverara 3.314 26/05/2019 Alice  Bulgarello  Lista civica
1421 Veneto PD  Vo' 3.304 26/05/2019 Giuliano  Martini  Lista civica
1422 Lazio RM  San Vito Romano 3.303 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Pasquali  Lista civica
1423 Lombardia BG  Montello 3.288 26/05/2019 Diego  Gatti  Lista civica
1424 Marche FM  Falerone 3.285 26/05/2019 Armando  Altini  Lista civica
1425 Lombardia SO  Delebio 3.282 26/05/2019 Erica  Alberti  Lista civica
1426 Molise CB  Ferrazzano 3.282 26/05/2019 Antonio  Cerio  Lista civica
1427 Liguria IM  Ospedaletti 3.274 26/05/2019 Daniele  Cimiotti  Lista civica
1428 Emilia-Romagna BO  Borgo Tossignano 3.273 26/05/2019 Mauro  Ghini  Lista civica
1429 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Aquileia 3.268 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Zorino  Lista civica
1430 Toscana GR  Sorano 3.265 26/05/2019 Pierandrea  Vanni  Lista civica
1431 Lombardia BG  Antegnate 3.258 26/05/2019 Maria Angela  Riva  Lista civica
1432 Lazio FR  Morolo 3.257 26/05/2019 Gino  Molinari  Lista civica
1433 Veneto TV  Miane 3.252 26/05/2019 Denny  Buso  Centro destra
1434 Toscana LI  Bibbona 3.249 26/05/2019 Massimo  Fedeli  Lista civica
1435 Emilia-Romagna RE  Baiso 3.242 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Corti  Lista civica
1436 Lombardia MN  Castelbelforte 3.241 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Gazzani  Lista civica
1437 Piemonte TO  Banchette 3.239 26/05/2019 Antonio  Mazza  Lista civica
1438 Piemonte TO  Coazze 3.236 26/05/2019 Paolo  Allais  Lista civica
1439 Veneto VE  Cinto Caomaggiore 3.232 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Falcomer  Lista civica
1440 Lombardia CO  Fenegrò 3.231 26/05/2019 Claudio  Canobbio  Lista civica
1441 Veneto PD  Agna 3.230 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Piva  Lista civica
1442 Puglia LE  Morciano di Leuca 3.230 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ricchiuti  Lista civica
1443 Campania BN  San Marco dei Cavoti 3.225 26/05/2019 Roberto  Cocca  Lista civica
1444 Lombardia BS  Ome 3.220 26/05/2019 Alberto  Vanoglio  Lista civica
1445 Calabria CZ  Gimigliano 3.217 26/05/2019 Laura  Moschella  Lista civica
1446 Umbria PG  Castel Ritaldi 3.209 26/05/2019 Elisa  Sabbatini  Lista civica
1447 Piemonte TO  Corio 3.209 26/05/2019 Maria Susanna  Costa Frola  Lista civica
1448 Lombardia LC  Abbadia Lariana 3.205 26/05/2019 Roberto Sergio  Azzoni  Lista civica
1449 Piemonte TO  San Gillio 3.193 26/05/2019 Gian Carlo  Balbo  Lista civica
1450 Emilia-Romagna PR  Polesine Zibello 3.188 26/05/2019 Massimo  Spigaroli  Lista civica
1451 Lombardia CO  Senna Comasco 3.182 26/05/2019 Francesca  Curtale  Lista civica
1452 Marche MC  Sarnano 3.179 26/05/2019 Luca  Piergentili  Lista civica
1453 Veneto VR  Marano di Valpolicella 3.178 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Zardini  Lista civica
1454 Piemonte BI  Andorno Micca 3.175 26/05/2019 Davide  Crovella  Lista civica
1455 Veneto VI  Bressanvido 3.172 26/05/2019 Luca  Franzè  Lista civica
1456 Piemonte TO  Perosa Argentina 3.171 26/05/2019 Nadia  Brunetto  Lista civica
1457 Lazio RI  Forano 3.169 26/05/2019 Marco  Cortella  Lista civica
1458 Abruzzo PE  Moscufo 3.169 26/05/2019 Claudio  De Collibus  Lista civica
1459 Piemonte AT  Castelnuovo Don Bosco 3.167 26/05/2019 Antonio  Rago  Lista civica
1460 Lombardia BS  Marone 3.165 26/05/2019 Alessio  Rinaldi  Centro destra
1461 Abruzzo CH  Altino 3.164 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Muratelli  Lista civica
1462 Liguria GE  Casella 3.164 26/05/2019 Francesco  Collossetti  Lista civica
1463 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Folgaria 3.158 26/05/2019 Michael  Rech  Lista civica
1464 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Corno di Rosazzo 3.155 26/05/2019 Daniele  Moschioni  Lista civica
1465 Toscana GR  Civitella Paganico 3.154 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Biondi  Lista civica
1466 Veneto VI  Pove del Grappa 3.148 26/05/2019 Francesco  Dal Monte  Lista civica
1467 Lazio RI  Scandriglia 3.148 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ferrante  Lista civica
1468 Lombardia CR  Romanengo 3.147 26/05/2019 Attilio  Polla  Lista civica
1469 Lombardia PV  Zinasco 3.147 26/05/2019 Massimo  Nascimbene  Lista civica
1470 Lombardia LO  Casalmaiocco 3.145 26/05/2019 Marco  Vighi  Lista civica
1471 Lazio FR  San Giorgio a Liri 3.145 26/05/2019 Francesco  Lavalle  Lista civica
1472 Veneto BL  Quero Vas 3.143 26/05/2019 Bruno  Zanolla  Lista civica
1473 Campania CE  Rocca d'Evandro 3.134 26/05/2019 Emilia  Delli Colli  Lista civica
1474 Piemonte TO  Bosconero 3.133 26/05/2019 Paola  Forneris  Lista civica
1475 Lombardia LC  Rogeno 3.127 26/05/2019 Matteo  Redaelli  Lista civica
1476 Sardegna NU  Villagrande Strisaili 3.124 16/06/2019 Alessio  Seoni  Lista civica
1477 Lombardia BG  Foresto Sparso 3.119 26/05/2019 Gennaro  Bellini  Lista civica
1478 Piemonte TO  San Raffaele Cimena 3.117 26/05/2019 Ettore  Mantelli  Lista civica
1479 Lombardia PV  Varzi 3.115 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Palli  Lista civica
1480 Veneto VI  Valli del Pasubio 3.114 26/05/2019 Carlo  Bettanin  Lista civica
1481 Veneto VI  Arsiero 3.113 26/05/2019 Cristina  Meneghini  Centro destra
1482 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Terre d'Adige 3.109 26/05/2019 Renato  Tasin  Lista civica
1483 Toscana PO  Cantagallo 3.106 26/05/2019 Guglielmo  Bongiorno  Lista civica
1484 Liguria IM  San Bartolomeo al Mare 3.104 26/05/2019 Valerio  Urso  Lista civica
1485 Toscana SI  Buonconvento 3.102 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Conti  Lista civica
1486 Lombardia CO  Menaggio 3.101 26/05/2019 Michele  Spaggiari  Lista civica
1487 Lombardia LO  Maleo 3.098 26/05/2019 Dante  Sguazzi  Lista civica
1488 Piemonte AL  Viguzzolo 3.098 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Chiesa  Lista civica
1489 Lazio LT  Maenza 3.096 26/05/2019 Claudio  Sperduti  Lista civica
1490 Lombardia CR  Sospiro 3.096 26/05/2019 Fausto  Ghisolfi  Lista civica
1491 Lombardia VA  Buguggiate 3.093 26/05/2019 Matteo  Sambo  Lista civica
1492 Toscana AR  Castel Focognano 3.092 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Ricci  Lista civica
1493 Toscana AR  Pieve Santo Stefano 3.087 26/05/2019 Claudio  Marcelli  Lista civica
1494 Molise IS  Frosolone 3.084 26/05/2019 Felice  Ianiro  Lista civica
1495 Molise CB  Ripalimosani 3.084 26/05/2019 Marco  Giampaolo  Lista civica
1496 Veneto VI  Montorso Vicentino 3.079 26/05/2019 Diego  Zaffari  Lista civica
1497 Lombardia BG  Caprino Bergamasco 3.072 26/05/2019 Davide  Poletti  Lista civica
1498 Liguria GE  Savignone 3.067 26/05/2019 Mauro  Tamagno  Lista civica
1499 Piemonte TO  Robassomero 3.066 26/05/2019 Rosalia  Mangani  Lista civica
1500 Toscana LI  Suvereto 3.062 26/05/2019 Jessica  Pasquini  Lista civica
1501 Veneto PD  Baone 3.060 26/05/2019 Francesco  Corso  Lista civica
1502 Marche AN  Monte Roberto 3.059 26/05/2019 Stefano  Martelli  Lista civica
1503 Emilia-Romagna RN  Saludecio 3.059 26/05/2019 Dilvo  Polidori  Lista civica
1504 Veneto TV  Sarmede 3.059 26/05/2019 Larry  Pizzol  Lista civica
1505 Marche AP  Comunanza 3.056 26/05/2019 Alvaro  Cesaroni  Lista civica
1506 Piemonte CN  Garessio 3.056 26/05/2019 Ferruccio  Fazio  Lista civica
1507 Piemonte NO  San Maurizio d'Opaglio 3.055 26/05/2019 Agostino Francesco  Fortis  Lista civica
1508 Veneto VR  Torri del Benaco 3.054 26/05/2019 Stefano  Nicotra  Lista civica
1509 Lombardia CO  Veniano 3.053 26/05/2019 Graziano  Terzaghi  Lista civica
1510 Campania AV  Contrada 3.044 26/05/2019 Pasquale  De Santis  Lista civica
1511 Piemonte CN  Sanfrè 3.042 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Pautasso  Lista civica
1512 Lombardia BS  Serle 3.038 26/05/2019 Giovita  Sorsoli  Lista civica
1513 Lombardia MI  Bernate Ticino 3.033 26/05/2019 Mariapia  Colombo  Centro destra
1514 Lombardia MB  Correzzana 3.033 26/05/2019 Marco  Beretta  Lista civica
1515 Piemonte TO  Caselette 3.030 26/05/2019 Pacifico  Banchieri  Lista civica
1516 Veneto VR  Sorgà 3.029 26/05/2019 Christian  Nuvolari  Lista civica
1517 Veneto PD  San Pietro Viminario 3.028 26/05/2019 Federico  Curzio  Lista civica
1518 Abruzzo CH  Casalincontrada 3.022 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Mammarella  Lista civica
1519 Lazio VT  Canepina 3.019 26/05/2019 Aldo Maria  Moneta  Centro sinistra
1520 Piemonte AT  Villafranca d'Asti 3.017 26/05/2019 Anna  Macchia  Lista civica
1521 Toscana LU  Stazzema 3.016 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Verona  Lista civica
1522 Lombardia MI  Grezzago 3.011 26/05/2019 Gilberto  Barki  Centro destra
1523 Veneto VE  Cona 3.006 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Aggio  Centro destra
1524 Lombardia SO  Montagna in Valtellina 2.996 26/05/2019 Barbara  Baldini  Lista civica
1525 Lombardia BG  Misano di Gera d'Adda 2.991 26/05/2019 Daisy  Pirovano  Centro destra
1526 Lombardia BG  Fiorano al Serio 2.987 26/05/2019 Andrea  Bolandrina  Lista civica
1527 Lombardia PV  Villanterio 2.985 26/05/2019 Silvio  Corbellini  Lista civica
1528 Lombardia LO  Caselle Lurani 2.984 26/05/2019 Davide  Vighi  Lista civica
1529 Lombardia MN  Gazoldo degli Ippoliti 2.980 26/05/2019 Nicola  Leoni  Lista civica
1530 Calabria CS  Castiglione Cosentino 2.979 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Magarò  Lista civica
1531 Veneto TV  Meduna di Livenza 2.964 26/05/2019 Arnaldo Stefano  Pitton  Lista civica
1532 Lombardia BG  Mornico al Serio 2.960 26/05/2019 Eugenio  Cerea  Lista civica
1533 Lombardia SO  Prata Camportaccio 2.959 26/05/2019 Davide  Tarabini  Lista civica
1534 Piemonte TO  Torrazza Piemonte 2.957 26/05/2019 Massimo  Rozzino  Lista civica
1535 Emilia-Romagna MO  Fanano 2.950 26/05/2019 Stefano  Muzzarelli  Lista civica
1536 Campania CE  Pietravairano 2.949 26/05/2019 Marianna  Di Robbio  Lista civica
1537 Piemonte TO  Pinasca 2.937 26/05/2019 Roberto  Rostagno  Lista civica
1538 Emilia-Romagna PR  Roccabianca 2.934 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Gattara  Lista civica
1539 Lombardia LC  Bulciago 2.932 26/05/2019 Luca  Cattaneo  Lista civica
1540 Lombardia LO  Casaletto Lodigiano 2.930 26/05/2019 Nathalie  Sitzia  Lista civica
1541 Emilia-Romagna RA  Sant'Agata sul Santerno 2.929 26/05/2019 Enea  Emiliani  Lista civica
1542 Lombardia BS  Pralboino 2.923 26/05/2019 Franco  Spoti  Lista civica
1543 Veneto TV  Fregona 2.919 26/05/2019 Patrizio  Chies  Centro destra
1544 Calabria CS  Fiumefreddo Bruzio 2.918 26/05/2019 Fortunato Rosario  Barone  Lista civica
1545 Lazio LT  Spigno Saturnia 2.915 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Vento  Lista civica
1546 Lombardia LO  Cornegliano Laudense 2.913 26/05/2019 Claudio  Moneta  Lista civica
1547 Lombardia VA  Cunardo 2.906 26/05/2019 Giuseppina  Mandelli D'Agostini  Lista civica
1548 Veneto VI  Castegnero 2.905 26/05/2019 Marco  Montan  Lista civica
1549 Piemonte CN  Villafalletto 2.904 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Sarcinelli  Lista civica
1550 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Leo 2.902 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Bindi  Lista civica
1551 Piemonte TO  Villar Dora 2.892 26/05/2019 Savino  Moscia  Lista civica
1552 Sardegna SU  Calasetta 2.886 16/06/2019 Claudia  Mura  Lista civica
1553 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Cassacco 2.885 26/05/2019 Ornella  Baiutti  Lista civica
1554 Veneto TV  Cavaso del Tomba 2.885 26/05/2019 Gino  Rugolo  Centro destra
1555 Emilia-Romagna FC  Borghi 2.884 26/05/2019 Silverio  Zabberoni  Lista civica
1556 Calabria CS  Verbicaro 2.882 26/05/2019 Francesco  Silvestri  Lista civica
1557 Piemonte BI  Cerrione 2.881 26/05/2019 Anna Maria  Zerbola  Lista civica
1558 Lombardia CR  Ostiano 2.880 26/05/2019 Canzio  Posio  Centro destra
1559 Lombardia SO  Samolaco 2.880 26/05/2019 Michele  Rossi  Lista civica
1560 Abruzzo PE  Lettomanoppello 2.874 26/05/2019 Simone Romano  D'Alfonso  Lista civica
1561 Lombardia LO  Castiraga Vidardo 2.873 26/05/2019 Emma  Perfetti  Lista civica
1562 Puglia LE  Tiggiano 2.872 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Cazzato  Lista civica
1563 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Artegna 2.871 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Marangoni  Lista civica
1564 Piemonte CN  Santa Vittoria d'Alba 2.870 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Badellino  Lista civica
1565 Calabria CS  Aprigliano 2.867 26/05/2019 Alessandro Leonardo  Porco  Lista civica
1566 Piemonte TO  Frossasco 2.866 26/05/2019 Federico  Comba  Lista civica
1567 Puglia LE  Castri di Lecce 2.864 26/05/2019 Andrea  De Pascali  Lista civica
1568 Umbria TR  Castel Viscardo 2.861 26/05/2019 Daniele  Longaroni  Lista civica
1569 Piemonte AT  Moncalvo 2.861 26/05/2019 Christian  Orecchia  Lista civica
1570 Basilicata PZ  San Fele 2.859 26/05/2019 Donato  Sperduto  Lista civica
1571 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Osoppo 2.858 26/05/2019 Luigino  Bottoni  Centro destra
1572 Lombardia LC  Airuno 2.856 26/05/2019 Alessandro Paolo  Milani  Lista civica
1573 Liguria GE  Campo Ligure 2.854 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Oliveri  Lista civica
1574 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Turriaco 2.854 26/05/2019 Enrico  Bullian  Centro sinistra
1575 Lombardia BG  Lurano 2.847 26/05/2019 Ivan  Riva  Centro destra
1576 Emilia-Romagna PC  Sarmato 2.847 26/05/2019 Claudia  Ferrari  Lista civica
1577 Campania SA  Castelnuovo Cilento 2.844 26/05/2019 Eros  Lamaida  Lista civica
1578 Lombardia CO  Grandate 2.842 26/05/2019 Alberto  Peverelli  Lista civica
1579 Lombardia CR  Madignano 2.838 26/05/2019 Elena  Festari  Lista civica
1580 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Ragogna 2.837 26/05/2019 Alma  Concil  Lista civica
1581 Marche PU  Monte Porzio 2.835 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Breccia  Lista civica
1582 Piemonte NO  Briga Novarese 2.834 26/05/2019 Chiara  Barbieri  Lista civica
1583 Lombardia PV  Linarolo 2.833 26/05/2019 Paolo Mario  Fraschini  Lista civica
1584 Veneto VI  Monte di Malo 2.825 26/05/2019 Mosè  Squarzon  Lista civica
1585 Liguria IM  Riva Ligure 2.824 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Giuffra  Lista civica
1586 Lombardia BS  Gargnano 2.823 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Albini  Centro destra
1587 Lombardia LC  Vercurago 2.821 26/05/2019 Paolo Giovanni  Lozza  Lista civica
1588 Lombardia BG  Castel Rozzone 2.820 26/05/2019 Luigi Giovanni  Rozzoni  Lista civica
1589 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Terzo d'Aquileia 2.818 26/05/2019 Giosualdo  Quaini  Centro sinistra
1590 Toscana SI  Castellina in Chianti 2.814 26/05/2019 Marcello  Bonechi  Lista civica
1591 Emilia-Romagna FE  Jolanda di Savoia 2.814 26/05/2019 Paolo  Pezzolato  Lista civica
1592 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Carlino 2.804 26/05/2019 Loris  Bazzo  Lista civica
1593 Abruzzo CH  Crecchio 2.804 26/05/2019 Nicolino  Di Paolo  Lista civica
1594 Sicilia AG  Alessandria della Rocca 2.803 28/04/2019 Giovanna  Bubello  Lista civica
1595 Marche PU  Petriano 2.802 26/05/2019 Davide  Fabbrizioli  Lista civica
1596 Lombardia SO  Traona 2.798 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Papini  Lista civica
1597 Veneto VI  Pozzoleone 2.793 26/05/2019 Edoardo  Tomasetto  Lista civica
1598 Calabria CS  Celico 2.788 26/05/2019 Antonio  Falcone  Centro sinistra
1599 Lombardia BS  Berlingo 2.782 26/05/2019 Fausto  Conforti  Centro destra
1600 Lombardia BS  Pavone del Mella 2.770 26/05/2019 Mariateresa  Vivaldini  Lista civica
1601 Piemonte CN  La Morra 2.769 26/05/2019 Marialuisa  Ascheri  Lista civica
1602 Piemonte CN  Sommariva Perno 2.769 26/05/2019 Walter  Cornero  Lista civica
1603 Veneto VE  Gruaro 2.765 26/05/2019 Giacomo  Gasparotto  Lista civica
1604 Liguria GE  Moneglia 2.763 26/05/2019 Claudio  Magro  Lista civica
1605 Marche PU  Montecalvo in Foglia 2.762 26/05/2019 Donatella  Paganelli  Lista civica
1606 Lombardia BG  Zandobbio 2.760 26/05/2019 Mariangela  Antonioli  Lista civica
1607 Marche AN  Serra San Quirico 2.759 26/05/2019 Tommaso  Borri  Lista civica
1608 Umbria TR  Fabro 2.752 26/05/2019 Diego  Masella  Lista civica
1609 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Morsano al Tagliamento 2.746 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Mascherin  Lista civica
1610 Lombardia CO  Albiolo 2.742 26/05/2019 Rodolfo  Civelli  Lista civica
1611 Lombardia BS  Cividate Camuno 2.742 26/05/2019 Cirillo  Ballardini  Lista civica
1612 Piemonte CN  Piasco 2.738 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ponte  Lista civica
1613 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Cordovado 2.733 26/05/2019 Lucia  Brunettin  Lista civica
1614 Lazio FR  Broccostella 2.732 26/05/2019 Domenico  Urbano  Lista civica
1615 Sardegna SU  Sant'Anna Arresi 2.729 16/06/2019 Anna Maria Teresa  Diana  Lista civica
1616 Campania BN  Amorosi 2.727 26/05/2019 Carmine  Cacchillo  Lista civica
1617 Basilicata PZ  Barile 2.725 26/05/2019 Antonio  Murano  Lista civica
1618 Lombardia BG  Parre 2.725 26/05/2019 Danilo  Cominelli  Lista civica
1619 Lombardia CO  Luisago 2.724 26/05/2019 Susanna  Dalla Fontana  Lista civica
1620 Puglia FG  Biccari 2.720 26/05/2019 Gianfilippo  Mignogna  Lista civica
1621 Lombardia LO  Brembio 2.720 26/05/2019 Giampietro  Tonani  Lista civica
1622 Puglia LE  Botrugno 2.719 26/05/2019 Silvano  Macculi  Lista civica
1623 Umbria TR  Arrone 2.715 26/05/2019 Fabio  Di Gioia  Lista civica
1624 Lombardia MN  Casaloldo 2.714 26/05/2019 Emma  Raschi  Lista civica
1625 Piemonte CN  Paesana 2.713 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Vaudano  Lista civica
1626 Lombardia PV  Bornasco 2.711 26/05/2019 Roberta  Bonetti  Lista civica
1627 Lombardia CR  Gussola 2.710 26/05/2019 Stefano  Belli Franzini  Lista civica
1628 Marche AP  Castignano 2.709 26/05/2019 Fabio  Polini  Lista civica
1629 Umbria PG  Fossato di Vico 2.708 26/05/2019 Monia  Ferracchiato  Lista civica
1630 Toscana SI  Gaiole in Chianti 2.705 26/05/2019 Michele  Pescini  Centro sinistra
1631 Basilicata PZ  Rivello 2.705 26/05/2019 Francesco  Altieri  Lista civica
1632 Campania SA  Minori 2.698 26/05/2019 Andrea  Reale  Lista civica
1633 Piemonte BI  Occhieppo Superiore 2.691 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Ramella Pralungo  Lista civica
1634 Veneto RO  Castelnovo Bariano 2.689 26/05/2019 Massimo  Biancardi  Lista civica
1635 Lombardia MN  Solferino 2.689 26/05/2019 Germano  Bignotti  Lista civica
1636 Lombardia VA  Cadrezzate con Osmate 2.688 26/05/2019 Cristian  Robustellini  Lista civica
1637 Lombardia CO  Valmorea 2.683 26/05/2019 Lucio Marco Leonardo  Tarzi  Lista civica
1638 Lombardia BS  Muscoline 2.679 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Benedetti  Lista civica
1639 Liguria SV  Villanova d'Albenga 2.676 26/05/2019 Pietro  Balestra  Lista civica
1640 Veneto PD  Campodoro 2.675 09/06/2019 Gianfranco  Vezzaro  Centro destra
1641 Abruzzo CH  Gissi 2.675 26/05/2019 Agostino  Chieffo  Lista civica
1642 Emilia-Romagna MO  Lama Mocogno 2.675 26/05/2019 Giovanni Battista  Pasini  Lista civica
1643 Umbria TR  Baschi 2.673 26/05/2019 Damiano  Bernardini  Lista civica
1644 Piemonte AT  Castell'Alfero 2.671 26/05/2019 Elisa  Amerio  Lista civica
1645 Piemonte BI  Sandigliano 2.669 26/05/2019 Mauro  Masiero  Lista civica
1646 Lazio RI  Poggio Moiano 2.666 26/05/2019 Sandro  Grossi  Lista civica
1647 Lombardia PV  Bereguardo 2.664 26/05/2019 Luigi  Leone  Lista civica
1648 Liguria GE  Mele 2.664 26/05/2019 Mirco  Ferrando  Lista civica
1649 Lombardia LO  Guardamiglio 2.662 26/05/2019 Elia  Bergamaschi  Lista civica
1650 Lombardia PV  Pieve Porto Morone 2.660 26/05/2019 Virginio  Anselmi  Lista civica
1651 Liguria GE  Bargagli 2.659 26/05/2019 Sergio  Casalini  Lista civica
1652 Sardegna SU  Guasila 2.659 16/06/2019 Paola  Casula  Lista civica
1653 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  Campo di Trens 2.656 26/05/2019 Verena  Überegger  Lista civica
1654 Liguria SV  Toirano 2.655 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  De Fezza  Lista civica
1655 Veneto RO  Arquà Polesine 2.654 26/05/2019 Chiara  Turolla  Lista civica
1656 Lombardia BS  Gardone Riviera 2.653 26/05/2019 Andrea  Cipani  Lista civica
1657 Piemonte CN  Genola 2.653 26/05/2019 Flavio  Gastaldi  Lista civica
1658 Piemonte CN  Roccavione 2.653 26/05/2019 Germana  Avena  Lista civica
1659 Campania SA  Caggiano 2.651 26/05/2019 Modesto  Lamattina  Lista civica
1660 Piemonte NO  Fontaneto d'Agogna 2.651 26/05/2019 Alfio  Angelini  Lista civica
1661 Piemonte TO  Romano Canavese 2.651 26/05/2019 Oscarino  Ferrero  Lista civica
1662 Liguria GE  Rossiglione 2.651 26/05/2019 Katia  Piccardo  Lista civica
1663 Campania CE  Santa Maria la Fossa 2.649 26/05/2019 Nicolino  Federico  Lista civica
1664 Lombardia LO  Salerano sul Lambro 2.644 26/05/2019 Stefania  Marcolin  Lista civica
1665 Puglia FG  Poggio Imperiale 2.640 26/05/2019 Alfonso  D'Aloiso  Centro sinistra
1666 Veneto PD  Terrassa Padovana 2.640 26/05/2019 Modesto  Lazzarin  Lista civica
1667 Lombardia BG  Cavernago 2.639 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Togni  Lista civica
1668 Lombardia CO  Valbrona 2.639 26/05/2019 Luigi  Vener  Lista civica
1669 Piemonte NO  Cureggio 2.636 26/05/2019 Angelo  Barbaglia  Lista civica
1670 Piemonte TO  Agliè 2.635 26/05/2019 Marco  Succio  Lista civica
1671 Lazio FR  Casalvieri 2.635 26/05/2019 Franco  Moscone  Lista civica
1672 Veneto TV  Cison di Valmarino 2.632 26/05/2019 Cristina  Da Soller  Lista civica
1673 Liguria SV  Noli 2.632 26/05/2019 Lucio  Fossati  Lista civica
1674 Toscana AR  Castel San Niccolò 2.631 26/05/2019 Antonio  Fani  Lista civica
1675 Lombardia BS  San Gervasio Bresciano 2.628 26/05/2019 Rosario James  Scaburri  Lista civica
1676 Abruzzo TE  Torricella Sicura 2.628 26/05/2019 Daniele  Palumbi  Lista civica
1677 Lombardia LO  Graffignana 2.626 26/05/2019 Margherita  Muzzi  Lista civica
1678 Lombardia CO  Lurago Marinone 2.626 26/05/2019 Luigi  Berlusconi  Lista civica
1679 Lazio RI  Cantalice 2.624 26/05/2019 Silvia  Boccini  Lista civica
1680 Piemonte TO  Cantalupa 2.620 26/05/2019 Giustino  Bello  Lista civica
1681 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Mereto di Tomba 2.620 26/05/2019 Claudio  Violino  Lista civica
1682 Marche PU  Montefelcino 2.615 26/05/2019 Osvaldo  Pelagaggia  Lista civica
1683 Veneto VI  Schiavon 2.615 26/05/2019 Mirella  Cogo  Lista civica
1684 Toscana SI  San Quirico d'Orcia 2.614 26/05/2019 Danilo  Maramai  Lista civica
1685 Veneto VR  Dolcè 2.609 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Adamoli  Lista civica
1686 Calabria CZ  Pianopoli 2.609 26/05/2019 Valentina  Cuda  Lista civica
1687 Lazio VT  Grotte di Castro 2.605 26/05/2019 Piero  Camilli  Lista civica
1688 Campania AV  Cesinali 2.602 26/05/2019 Dario  Fiore  Lista civica
1689 Toscana SI  Cetona 2.602 26/05/2019 Roberto  Cottini  Centro sinistra
1690 Lombardia VA  Maccagno con Pino e Veddasca 2.600 09/06/2019 Fabio  Passera  Lista civica
1691 Lombardia LC  Castello di Brianza 2.598 26/05/2019 Aldo  Riva  Lista civica
1692 Lombardia LC  Dervio 2.592 26/05/2019 Stefano  Cassinelli  Lista civica
1693 Piemonte TO  Rivara 2.586 26/05/2019 Roberto  Andriollo  Lista civica
1694 Piemonte VC  Alice Castello 2.580 26/05/2019 Luigi  Bondonno  Lista civica
1695 Lazio FR  Ausonia 2.577 26/05/2019 Benedetto  Cardillo  Lista civica
1696 Lombardia MN  Motteggiana 2.575 26/05/2019 Stefano  Pelliciardi  Lista civica
1697 Piemonte CN  Vignolo 2.575 26/05/2019 Danilo  Bernardi  Lista civica
1698 Lazio FR  San Vittore del Lazio 2.571 26/05/2019 Nadia  Bucci  Lista civica
1699 Piemonte TO  San Giorgio Canavese 2.567 26/05/2019 Andrea  Zanusso  Lista civica
1700 Lombardia VA  Caravate 2.565 26/05/2019 Nicola  Tardugno  Lista civica
1701 Toscana GR  Santa Fiora 2.560 26/05/2019 Federico  Balocchi  Lista civica
1702 Lombardia VA  Ternate 2.560 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Baratelli  Lista civica
1703 Marche AN  Camerata Picena 2.558 26/05/2019 Davide  Fiorini  Lista civica
1704 Lazio RM  Moricone 2.553 26/05/2019 Giovanni Battista  Pascazi  Lista civica
1705 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Budoia 2.551 26/05/2019 Ivo  Angelin  Centro sinistra
1706 Marche MC  Urbisaglia 2.551 26/05/2019 Paolo-Francesco  Giubileo  Lista civica
1707 Basilicata MT  Rotondella 2.550 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Palazzo  Lista civica
1708 Lombardia LC  Dolzago 2.549 26/05/2019 Paolo  Lanfranchi  Lista civica
1709 Lazio RI  Poggio Nativo 2.549 26/05/2019 Veronica  Diamilla  Lista civica
1710 Veneto VR  Vestenanova 2.547 26/05/2019 Stefano  Presa  Lista civica
1711 Lombardia BG  Cenate Sopra 2.545 26/05/2019 Claudia  Colleoni  Lista civica
1712 Lombardia SO  Chiuro 2.543 26/05/2019 Tiziano  Maffezzini  Lista civica
1713 Piemonte AT  Buttigliera d'Asti 2.542 26/05/2019 Guido  Fausone  Lista civica
1714 Veneto PD  Sant'Elena 2.535 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Barbetta  Lista civica
1715 Calabria RC  Benestare 2.533 26/05/2019 Domenico  Mantegna  Lista civica
1716 Veneto VR  Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo 2.533 26/05/2019 Raffaello  Campostrini  Lista civica
1717 Lombardia MN  Rivarolo Mantovano 2.532 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Galli  Lista civica
1718 Lombardia LO  Livraga 2.530 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Maiocchi  Lista civica
1719 Lombardia BG  Morengo 2.527 26/05/2019 Amilcare  Signorelli  Lista civica
1720 Veneto RO  Bergantino 2.526 26/05/2019 Lara  Chiccoli  Lista civica
1721 Veneto VR  Pressana 2.523 26/05/2019 Renato  Greghi  Lista civica
1722 Lombardia LC  Garbagnate Monastero 2.521 26/05/2019 Mauro  Colombo  Lista civica
1723 Emilia-Romagna RA  Casola Valsenio 2.520 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Sagrini  Centro sinistra
1724 Piemonte NO  Carpignano Sesia 2.518 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Maio  Lista civica
1725 Piemonte VB  Pieve Vergonte 2.518 26/05/2019 Maria Grazia  Medali  Lista civica
1726 Piemonte NO  Caltignaga 2.517 26/05/2019 Pietro Antonio  Miglio  Lista civica
1727 Lombardia BS  Polaveno 2.510 26/05/2019 Valentina  Boniotti  Lista civica
1728 Veneto VI  Caltrano 2.509 26/05/2019 Luca  Sandonà  Lista civica
1729 Veneto VR  Mezzane di Sotto 2.509 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Carrarini  Lista civica
1730 Liguria GE  Avegno 2.508 26/05/2019 Franco Agostino  Canevello  Lista civica
1731 Campania AV  Venticano 2.506 26/05/2019 Luigi  De Nisco  Lista civica
1732 Emilia-Romagna PC  Ziano Piacentino 2.506 26/05/2019 Manuel  Ghilardelli  Lista civica
1733 Lombardia CR  Montodine 2.503 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Pandini  Lista civica
1734 Veneto BL  Santo Stefano di Cadore 2.502 26/05/2019 Oscar  Meneghetti  Lista civica
1735 Lombardia PV  Marcignago 2.501 26/05/2019 Lorenzo  Barbieri  Lista civica
1736 Veneto RO  Costa di Rovigo 2.496 26/05/2019 Gian-Pietro  Rizzatello  Lista civica
1737 Campania AV  San Michele di Serino 2.496 26/05/2019 Michele  Boccia  Lista civica
1738 Veneto VI  Chiuppano 2.494 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Panozzo  Lista civica
1739 Piemonte NO  Momo 2.494 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Faccio  Lista civica
1740 Lombardia BG  Sedrina 2.493 26/05/2019 Stefano  Micheli  Lista civica
1741 Lombardia VA  Varano Borghi 2.490 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Volpi  Lista civica
1742 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Moruzzo 2.488 26/05/2019 Albina  Montagnese  Lista civica
1743 Lombardia PV  Casei Gerola 2.485 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Tartara  Lista civica
1744 Lombardia LC  Imbersago 2.485 26/05/2019 Fabio  Vergani  Lista civica
1745 Lazio RI  Amatrice 2.484 26/05/2019 Antonio  Fontanella  Lista civica
1746 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Muzzana del Turgnano 2.483 26/05/2019 Erica  Zoratti  Lista civica
1747 Sardegna SS  Golfo Aranci 2.480 16/06/2019 Mario  Mulas  Lista civica
1748 Lombardia BG  Torre de' Roveri 2.478 26/05/2019 Matteo Francesco  Lebbolo  Lista civica
1749 Basilicata MT  Miglionico 2.475 26/05/2019 Francesco  Comanda  Lista civica
1750 Toscana GR  Cinigiano 2.474 26/05/2019 Romina  Sani  Lista civica
1751 Molise CB  Campodipietra 2.472 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Notartomaso  Lista civica
1752 Calabria CS  Santa Sofia d'Epiro 2.470 26/05/2019 Daniele Atanasio  Sisca  Lista civica
1753 Liguria GE  Moconesi 2.466 26/05/2019 Giovanni  Dondero  Lista civica
1754 Veneto VR  Brenzone sul Garda 2.464 26/05/2019 Davide  Benedetti  Lista civica
1755 Piemonte BI  Valdengo 2.461 26/05/2019 Roberto  Pella  Lista civica
1756 Campania NA  Carbonara di Nola 2.456 26/05/2019 Antonio  Iannicelli  Lista civica
1757 Lombardia BS  Orzivecchi 2.456 26/05/2019 Gianluigi  Sturla  Lista civica
1758 Lombardia PV  Lungavilla 2.451 26/05/2019 Carla  Beccaria  Lista civica
1759 Lombardia BS  Alfianello 2.450 26/05/2019 Matteo  Zani  Lista civica
1760 Abruzzo CH  Monteodorisio 2.450 26/05/2019 Catia  Di Fabio  Lista civica
1761 Abruzzo TE  Cellino Attanasio 2.449 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Del Papa  Lista civica
1762 Lombardia BS  Capo di Ponte 2.448 26/05/2019 Andrea  Ghetti  Lista civica
1763 Piemonte BI  Tollegno 2.447 26/05/2019 Pier Giuseppe  Acquadro  Lista civica
1764 Abruzzo CH  Mozzagrogna 2.445 26/05/2019 Tommaso  Schips  Lista civica
1765 Veneto BL  Seren del Grappa 2.443 26/05/2019 Dario  Scopel  Lista civica
1766 Liguria GE  Leivi 2.425 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Centanaro  Lista civica
1767 Lombardia PV  Torre d'Isola 2.425 26/05/2019 Roberto Casimiro  Veronesi  Lista civica
1768 Piemonte NO  Meina 2.422 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Barbieri  Lista civica
1769 Emilia-Romagna PC  Calendasco 2.417 26/05/2019 Filippo  Zangrandi  Lista civica
1770 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Rive d'Arcano 2.415 26/05/2019 Gabriele  Contardo  Lista civica
1771 Lazio FR  Giuliano di Roma 2.413 26/05/2019 Adriano  Lampazzi  Lista civica
1772 Toscana SI  Murlo 2.413 26/05/2019 Davide  Ricci  Lista civica
1773 Lombardia MN  Ponti sul Mincio 2.405 26/05/2019 Massimiliano  Rossi  Lista civica
1774 Lombardia MI  Bubbiano 2.400 26/05/2019 Patrizia  Gentile  Lista civica
1775 Lombardia LC  Barzago 2.399 26/05/2019 Mirko  Ceroli  Lista civica
1776 Lazio FR  Strangolagalli 2.399 26/05/2019 Roberto  De Vellis  Lista civica
1777 Veneto PD  Ponso 2.397 26/05/2019 Matteo  Chiodin  Lista civica
1778 Piemonte AL  Stazzano 2.395 26/05/2019 Pierpaolo  Bagnasco  Lista civica
1779 Lombardia BG  Berbenno 2.385 26/05/2019 Claudio  Salvi  Lista civica
1780 Lombardia CO  Oltrona di San Mamette 2.379 26/05/2019 Aurelio  Meletto  Lista civica
1781 Calabria VV  Soriano Calabro 2.378 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Bartone  Lista civica
1782 Piemonte TO  Rubiana 2.373 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Blandino  Lista civica
1783 Lombardia BG  Ambivere 2.370 26/05/2019 Silvano  Donadoni  Lista civica
1784 Lombardia CO  Monguzzo 2.370 26/05/2019 Marisa  Cesana  Lista civica
1785 Piemonte BI  Pralungo 2.370 26/05/2019 Raffaella  Molino  Lista civica
1786 Campania BN  Colle Sannita 2.368 26/05/2019 Michele  Iapozzuto  Lista civica
1787 Veneto VI  Gallio 2.368 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Munari  Lista civica
1788 Piemonte CN  Monticello d'Alba 2.367 26/05/2019 Silvio  Artusio Comba  Lista civica
1789 Umbria PG  Sigillo 2.366 26/05/2019 Giampiero  Fugnanesi  Lista civica
1790 Piemonte CN  Sant'Albano Stura 2.365 26/05/2019 Giorgio  Bozzano  Lista civica
1791 Campania AV  Bonito 2.363 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  De Pasquale  Lista civica
1792 Lombardia BS  Angolo Terme 2.362 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Morandini  Lista civica
1793 Piemonte AL  Bosco Marengo 2.360 26/05/2019 Gianfranco  Gazzaniga  Lista civica
1794 Lombardia VA  Porto Valtravaglia 2.360 26/05/2019 Ermes  Colombaroli  Lista civica
1795 Calabria CS  Longobardi 2.355 26/05/2019 Giacinto  Mannarino  Lista civica
1796 Umbria PG  Campello sul Clitunno 2.354 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Calisti  Lista civica
1797 Piemonte VB  Ghiffa 2.354 26/05/2019 Matteo  Lanino  Lista civica
1798 Piemonte CN  Sanfront 2.354 26/05/2019 Emidio  Meirone  Lista civica
1799 Lombardia LO  Comazzo 2.344 26/05/2019 Italo  Vicardi  Lista civica
1800 Veneto RO  Corbola 2.341 26/05/2019 Michele  Domeneghetti  Lista civica
1801 Lazio RM  Poli 2.340 26/05/2019 Federico  Mariani  Lista civica
1802 Veneto BL  Domegge di Cadore 2.337 26/05/2019 Achille  Barnabò  Lista civica
1803 Marche AP  Maltignano 2.337 26/05/2019 Armando  Falcioni  Lista civica
1804 Piemonte VC  Roasio 2.336 26/05/2019 Gianmario  Taraboletti  Lista civica
1805 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Magnano in Riviera 2.333 26/05/2019 Roberta  Moro  Lista civica
1806 Veneto VI  Velo d'Astico 2.331 26/05/2019 Giordano  Rossi  Lista civica
1807 Lombardia BS  Bassano Bresciano 2.328 26/05/2019 Michele  Sbaraini  Centro destra
1808 Lazio RI  Leonessa 2.328 26/05/2019 Gianluca  Gizzi  Lista civica
1809 Emilia-Romagna MO  Pievepelago 2.327 26/05/2019 Corrado  Ferroni  Lista civica
1810 Lombardia CR  Capralba 2.324 26/05/2019 Damiano  Cattaneo  Lista civica
1811 Calabria CS  Cerchiara di Calabria 2.324 26/05/2019 Antonio  Carlomagno  Lista civica
1812 Calabria RC  Riace 2.321 26/05/2019 Antonio  Trifoli  Lista civica
1813 Lazio VT  Castiglione in Teverina 2.319 26/05/2019 Leonardo  Zannini  Lista civica
1814 Piemonte TO  Foglizzo 2.319 26/05/2019 Fulvio  Gallenca  Lista civica
1815 Lombardia LO  Fombio 2.317 26/05/2019 Davide  Passerini  Lista civica
1816 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Santa Maria la Longa 2.317 26/05/2019 Fabio  Pettena'  Lista civica
1817 Basilicata PZ  Satriano di Lucania 2.317 26/05/2019 Umberto  Vita  Lista civica
1818 Marche AP  Castorano 2.315 26/05/2019 Graziano  Fanesi  Lista civica
1819 Lombardia LC  Sirone 2.309 26/05/2019 Emanuele  De Capitani  Lista civica
1820 Sicilia AG  Santa Elisabetta 2.308 28/04/2019 Domenico  Gueli  Centro sinistra
1821 Campania AV  Paternopoli 2.307 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Cogliano  Lista civica
1822 Lombardia BS  Barbariga 2.304 26/05/2019 Giacomo Fausto  Uccelli  Lista civica
1823 Lombardia LC  Annone di Brianza 2.303 26/05/2019 Patrizio  Sidoti  Lista civica
1824 Marche MC  Loro Piceno 2.303 26/05/2019 Robertino  Paoloni  Lista civica
1825 Campania CE  Piana di Monte Verna 2.302 26/05/2019 Stefano  Lombardi  Lista civica
1826 Liguria IM  Pontedassio 2.302 26/05/2019 Ilvo  Calzia  Lista civica
1827 Emilia-Romagna FE  Masi Torello 2.301 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Bizzarri  Lista civica
1828 Campania BN  Circello 2.299 26/05/2019 Gianclaudio  Golia  Lista civica
1829 Lombardia LO  Crespiatica 2.298 26/05/2019 Carlo Alberto Francesco  Rizzi  Lista civica
1830 Lombardia PV  Santa Maria della Versa 2.293 26/05/2019 Stefano  Riccardi  Lista civica
1831 Campania AV  Taurasi 2.292 26/05/2019 Antonio  Tranfaglia  Lista civica
1832 Lombardia SO  Ponte in Valtellina 2.291 26/05/2019 Rino  Vairetti  Lista civica
1833 Veneto VE  Teglio Veneto 2.291 26/05/2019 Oscar  Cicuto  Lista civica
1834 Lombardia CR  Monte Cremasco 2.290 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Lupo Stanghellini  Lista civica
1835 Abruzzo CH  Villamagna 2.288 26/05/2019 Renato Giovanni  Sisofo  Lista civica
1836 Lazio RI  Stimigliano 2.286 26/05/2019 Franco  Gilardi  Lista civica
1837 Veneto PD  Candiana 2.285 26/05/2019 Luca  Manfrin  Lista civica
1838 Piemonte CN  Vezza d'Alba 2.285 26/05/2019 Carla  Bonino  Lista civica
1839 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Dignano 2.284 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Orlando  Lista civica
1840 Lazio FR  Arnara 2.278 26/05/2019 Massimo  Fiori  Lista civica
1841 Lombardia CR  Chieve 2.271 26/05/2019 Davide  Bettinelli  Lista civica
1842 Marche FM  Servigliano 2.270 26/05/2019 Marco  Rotoni  Lista civica
1843 Campania BN  Baselice 2.266 26/05/2019 Lucio  Ferella  Lista civica
1844 Veneto VR  Angiari 2.265 26/05/2019 Antonino  Puliafito  Centro destra
1845 Toscana SI  Castiglione d'Orcia 2.265 26/05/2019 Claudio  Galletti  Centro sinistra
1846 Lombardia LO  Montanaso Lombardo 2.264 26/05/2019 Luca  Ferrari  Lista civica
1847 Lombardia LC  Primaluna 2.263 26/05/2019 Mauro  Artusi  Lista civica
1848 Piemonte CN  Cervere 2.262 26/05/2019 Corrado  Marchisio  Lista civica
1849 Liguria GE  Ne 2.260 26/05/2019 Francesca  Garibaldi  Lista civica
1850 Piemonte CN  Robilante 2.260 26/05/2019 Massimo Edoardo  Burzi  Lista civica
1851 Lazio VT  Ischia di Castro 2.259 26/05/2019 Salvatore  Serra  Lista civica
1852 Campania SA  Auletta 2.256 26/05/2019 Pietro  Pessolano  Lista civica
1853 Lombardia MN  Casalmoro 2.253 26/05/2019 Franco  Perini  Lista civica
1854 Piemonte AL  Felizzano 2.253 26/05/2019 Luca  Cerri  Lista civica
1855 Veneto BL  Arsiè 2.250 26/05/2019 Luca  Strappazzon  Lista civica
1856 Piemonte CN  Trinità 2.246 26/05/2019 Ernesta  Zucco  Lista civica
1857 Calabria KR  Belvedere di Spinello 2.245 26/05/2019 Rosario  Macrì  Lista civica
1858 Piemonte TO  Castagnole Piemonte 2.244 26/05/2019 Mattia  Sandrone  Lista civica
1859 Toscana MS  Filattiera 2.244 26/05/2019 Annalisa  Folloni  Lista civica
1860 Calabria CZ  Marcellinara 2.243 26/05/2019 Vittorio  Scerbo  Lista civica
1861 Puglia LE  Sternatia 2.242 26/05/2019 Massimo  Manera  Lista civica
1862 Lombardia PV  Ceranova 2.239 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Grieco  Lista civica
1863 Emilia-Romagna RN  Montefiore Conca 2.233 26/05/2019 Filippo  Sica  Lista civica
1864 Piemonte CN  Magliano Alpi 2.231 26/05/2019 Marco  Bailo  Lista civica
1865 Lombardia BG  Adrara San Martino 2.229 26/05/2019 Sergio  Capoferri  Lista civica
1866 Puglia BA  Binetto 2.226 26/05/2019 Vito  Bozzi  Lista civica
1867 Veneto VI  Altissimo 2.224 26/05/2019 Omar Loris  Trevisan  Lista civica
1868 Emilia-Romagna PC  Pianello Val Tidone 2.219 26/05/2019 Gianpaolo  Fornasari  Lista civica
1869 Lazio VT  Vejano 2.218 26/05/2019 Teresa  Pasquali  Lista civica
1870 Lombardia VA  Bodio Lomnago 2.217 26/05/2019 Eleonora  Paolelli  Lista civica
1871 Piemonte CN  Govone 2.217 26/05/2019 Elio  Sorba  Lista civica
1872 Veneto RO  Pontecchio Polesine 2.215 26/05/2019 Simone  Ghirotto  Centro sinistra
1873 Lombardia CR  San Bassano 2.212 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Papa  Lista civica
1874 Piemonte NO  Lesa 2.211 26/05/2019 Aloma  Rezzaro  Lista civica
1875 Marche AN  Staffolo 2.211 26/05/2019 Sauro  Ragni  Lista civica
1876 Piemonte TO  Borgone Susa 2.209 26/05/2019 Diego  Mele  Lista civica
1877 Abruzzo TE  Castiglione Messer Raimondo 2.209 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  D'Ercole  Lista civica
1878 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Trasaghis 2.209 26/05/2019 Stefania  Pisu  Lista civica
1879 Lazio VT  Graffignano 2.204 26/05/2019 Piero  Rossi  Lista civica
1880 Campania AV  Chiusano di San Domenico 2.199 26/05/2019 Carmine  De Angelis  Lista civica
1881 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Villa Santina 2.199 26/05/2019 Domenico  Giatti  Lista civica
1882 Umbria TR  San Venanzo 2.198 26/05/2019 Marsilio  Marinelli  Centro sinistra
1883 Veneto PD  Villa Estense 2.197 26/05/2019 Paolo  Oppio  Lista civica
1884 Marche MC  Apiro 2.196 26/05/2019 Ubaldo  Scuppa  Lista civica
1885 Piemonte NO  Armeno 2.196 26/05/2019 Mara Maria  Lavarini  Lista civica
1886 Piemonte CN  Magliano Alfieri 2.196 26/05/2019 Giacomina  Pellerino  Lista civica
1887 Piemonte CN  Castagnito 2.194 26/05/2019 Carlo  Porro  Lista civica
1888 Lombardia VA  Gornate Olona 2.193 26/05/2019 Paolino  Fedre  Lista civica
1889 Lazio FR  Vico nel Lazio 2.193 26/05/2019 Claudio  Guerriero  Lista civica
1890 Campania BN  San Lorenzello 2.191 26/05/2019 Antimo  Lavorgna  Lista civica
1891 Lombardia LO  Cervignano d'Adda 2.189 26/05/2019 Maria Pia  Mazzucco  Lista civica
1892 Veneto VR  Terrazzo 2.188 26/05/2019 Simone  Zamboni  Lista civica
1893 Calabria CS  Buonvicino 2.186 26/05/2019 Angelina  Barbiero  Lista civica
1894 Piemonte AT  Incisa Scapaccino 2.186 26/05/2019 Matteo  Massimelli  Lista civica
1895 Piemonte NO  Paruzzaro 2.185 26/05/2019 Mauro  Julita  Lista civica
1896 Campania CE  Marzano Appio 2.183 26/05/2019 Antonio  Conca  Lista civica
1897 Emilia-Romagna BO  Lizzano in Belvedere 2.182 26/05/2019 Sergio  Polmonari  Lista civica
1898 Marche AN  Belvedere Ostrense 2.181 26/05/2019 Sara  Ubertini Ceccacci  Lista civica
1899 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Colloredo di Monte Albano 2.178 26/05/2019 Luca  Ovan  Lista civica
1900 Campania BN  Durazzano 2.178 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Crisci  Lista civica
1901 Piemonte NO  Oleggio Castello 2.177 26/05/2019 Marco  Cairo  Lista civica
1902 Marche PU  Cantiano 2.171 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Piccini  Centro sinistra
1903 Abruzzo CH  Pollutri 2.170 26/05/2019 Nicola Mario  Di Carlo  Lista civica
1904 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Coseano 2.167 26/05/2019 David  Asquini  Lista civica
1905 Toscana PI  Montescudaio 2.166 26/05/2019 Simona  Fedeli  Lista civica
1906 Piemonte VB  Mergozzo 2.165 26/05/2019 Paolo  Tognetti  Lista civica
1907 Liguria GE  Uscio 2.165 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Garbarino  Lista civica
1908 Toscana PI  Castelnuovo di Val di Cecina 2.162 26/05/2019 Alberto  Ferrini  Lista civica
1909 Piemonte CN  Tarantasca 2.157 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Armando  Lista civica
1910 Lombardia MB  Camparada 2.156 26/05/2019 Mariangela  Beretta  Centro destra
1911 Abruzzo TE  Colledara 2.154 26/05/2019 Manuele  Tiberii  Lista civica
1912 Veneto BL  Comelico Superiore 2.151 26/05/2019 Marco  Staunovo Polacco  Lista civica
1913 Veneto VI  Pianezze 2.151 26/05/2019 Luca  Vendramin  Lista civica
1914 Emilia-Romagna PR  Bardi 2.150 26/05/2019 Giancarlo  Mandelli  Lista civica
1915 Veneto TV  Revine Lago 2.150 26/05/2019 Massimo  Magagnin  Centro destra
1916 Lombardia CO  Brenna 2.148 26/05/2019 Paolo  Vismara  Lista civica
1917 Piemonte CN  Corneliano d'Alba 2.146 26/05/2019 Alessandra  Balbo  Lista civica
1918 Emilia-Romagna PR  Albareto 2.145 26/05/2019 Davide  Riccoboni  Lista civica
1919 Campania BN  Pannarano 2.144 26/05/2019 Enzo  Pacca  Lista civica
1920 Toscana MS  Podenzana 2.140 26/05/2019 Marco  Pinelli  Lista civica
1921 Lombardia SO  Piateda 2.139 26/05/2019 Simone Luca  Marchesini  Lista civica
1922 Piemonte CN  Scarnafigi 2.138 26/05/2019 Riccardo  Ghigo  Lista civica
1923 Lombardia CO  Cirimido 2.136 26/05/2019 Franco  Tagliabue  Lista civica
1924 Molise CB  Mirabello Sannitico 2.136 26/05/2019 Angelo  Miniello  Lista civica
1925 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  San Pietro al Natisone 2.134 26/05/2019 Mariano  Zufferli  Lista civica
1926 Toscana LU  Camporgiano 2.133 26/05/2019 Francesco  Pifferi Guasparini  Lista civica
1927 Lombardia BS  Gianico 2.132 26/05/2019 Mirco  Pendoli  Lista civica
1928 Lombardia BS  Caino 2.131 26/05/2019 Cesare  Sambrici  Lista civica
1929 Lombardia PV  Lomello 2.131 26/05/2019 Silvia  Ruggia  Lista civica
1930 Marche PU  Piandimeleto 2.130 26/05/2019 Veronica  Magnani  Lista civica
1931 Liguria SV  Cisano sul Neva 2.128 26/05/2019 Massimo  Niero  Lista civica
1932 Veneto PD  Arre 2.127 26/05/2019 Michele  Teobaldo  Lista civica
1933 Lombardia BG  Torre de' Busi 2.126 26/05/2019 Eleonora  Ninkovic  Lista civica
1934 Lombardia BS  Paitone 2.125 26/05/2019 Alberto  Maestri  Lista civica
1935 Toscana AR  Castiglion Fibocchi 2.124 26/05/2019 Marco  Ermini  Lista civica
1936 Calabria CS  Parenti 2.124 26/05/2019 Donatella  Deposito  Lista civica
1937 Toscana LI  Marciana 2.122 26/05/2019 Simone  Barbi  Lista civica
1938 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Paluzza 2.119 26/05/2019 Massimo  Mentil  Lista civica
1939 Emilia-Romagna PR  Calestano 2.118 26/05/2019 Francesco  Peschiera  Lista civica
1940 Molise IS  Monteroduni 2.118 26/05/2019 Custode  Russo  Lista civica
1941 Lombardia LC  Lierna 2.115 26/05/2019 Silvano  Stefanoni  Centro destra
1942 Sicilia ME  Oliveri 2.113 28/04/2019 Francesco  Iarrera  Lista civica
1943 Piemonte BI  Pray 2.113 26/05/2019 Gian Matteo  Passuello  Lista civica
1944 Piemonte BI  Pollone 2.112 26/05/2019 Sandro  Bonino  Lista civica
1945 Piemonte CN  Pianfei 2.108 26/05/2019 Marco  Turco  Lista civica
1946 Lazio VT  San Lorenzo Nuovo 2.107 26/05/2019 Massimo  Bambini  Lista civica
1947 Emilia-Romagna PR  Tizzano Val Parma 2.104 26/05/2019 Amilcare  Bodria  Lista civica
1948 Emilia-Romagna PC  Travo 2.104 26/05/2019 Lodovico  Albasi  Lista civica
1949 Lombardia BS  Tremosine sul Garda 2.103 26/05/2019 Battista  Girardi  Lista civica
1950 Lombardia BG  Pagazzano 2.097 26/05/2019 Daniele  Bianchi  Lista civica
1951 Lombardia MB  Aicurzio 2.096 26/05/2019 Matteo Raffaele  Baraggia  Lista civica
1952 Abruzzo AQ  Introdacqua 2.093 26/05/2019 Cristian  Colasante  Lista civica
1953 Piemonte TO  Pancalieri 2.091 26/05/2019 Luca  Pochettino  Lista civica
1954 Veneto PD  Urbana 2.088 26/05/2019 Michele  Danielli  Lista civica
1955 Emilia-Romagna RN  Sant'Agata Feltria 2.087 26/05/2019 Guglielmino  Cerbara  Lista civica
1956 Piemonte TO  Caprie 2.085 26/05/2019 Gian Andrea  Torasso  Lista civica
1957 Lombardia MI  Colturano 2.083 26/05/2019 Giulio Enrico Maria  Guala  Lista civica
1958 Liguria IM  Dolceacqua 2.082 26/05/2019 Fulvio  Gazzola  Lista civica
1959 Campania BN  Paolisi 2.082 26/05/2019 Umberto  Maietta  Lista civica
1960 Lombardia CR  Torre de' Picenardi 2.081 26/05/2019 Mario  Bazzani  Lista civica
1961 Marche PU  Mombaroccio 2.077 26/05/2019 Emanuele  Petrucci  Lista civica
1962 Toscana SI  Pienza 2.074 26/05/2019 Manolo  Garosi  Lista civica
1963 Emilia-Romagna PC  Vernasca 2.073 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Sidoli  Lista civica
1964 Piemonte AL  Basaluzzo 2.071 26/05/2019 Gianfranco  Ludovici  Lista civica
1965 Lombardia CR  Martignana di Po 2.069 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Gozzi  Lista civica
1966 Calabria KR  San Mauro Marchesato 2.069 26/05/2019 Carmine  Barbuto  Lista civica
1967 Friuli-Venezia Giulia TS  Sgonico-Zgonik 2.068 26/05/2019 Monica  Hrovatin  Lista civica
1968 Campania SA  Torre Orsaia 2.068 26/05/2019 Pietro  Vicino  Lista civica
1969 Piemonte AL  Vignole Borbera 2.068 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Teti  Lista civica
1970 Calabria CS  Oriolo 2.067 26/05/2019 Simona  Colotta  Lista civica
1971 Lombardia MI  Besate 2.060 26/05/2019 Gian Pietro  Beltrami  Lista civica
1972 Piemonte TO  Chiaverano 2.058 26/05/2019 Maurizio Angelo  Fiorentini  Lista civica
1973 Umbria PG  Pietralunga 2.057 26/05/2019 Mirko  Ceci  Lista civica
1974 Lombardia BS  Fiesse 2.055 26/05/2019 Sergio  Cavallini  Lista civica
1975 Piemonte CN  Ceresole Alba 2.054 26/05/2019 Franco  Olocco  Lista civica
1976 Piemonte NO  Vespolate 2.053 26/05/2019 Davide  Molinari  Lista civica
1977 Lombardia CO  Lezzeno 2.050 26/05/2019 Maurizio  Boleso  Centro destra
1978 Calabria CZ  Cortale 2.048 26/05/2019 Francesco  Scalfaro  Centro sinistra
1979 Calabria VV  Drapia 2.047 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Porcelli  Lista civica
1980 Piemonte BI  Quaregna Cerreto 2.041 26/05/2019 Katia  Giordani  Lista civica
1981 Abruzzo CH  Santa Maria Imbaro 2.040 26/05/2019 Maria Giulia  Di Nunzio  Lista civica
1982 Calabria CS  Frascineto 2.039 26/05/2019 Angelo  Catapano  Lista civica
1983 Piemonte NO  Fara Novarese 2.037 26/05/2019 Aldo  Giordano  Lista civica
1984 Marche AP  Montalto delle Marche 2.037 26/05/2019 Daniel  Matricardi  Lista civica
1985 Lombardia CR  Annicco 2.036 26/05/2019 Maurizio Antonio  Fornasari  Lista civica
1986 Lombardia BG  Selvino 2.035 26/05/2019 Diego  Bertocchi  Lista civica
1987 Piemonte TO  Roletto 2.034 26/05/2019 Cristiana  Storello  Lista civica
1988 Marche AP  Montefiore dell'Aso 2.033 26/05/2019 Lucio  Porrà  Lista civica
1989 Piemonte NO  Borgolavezzaro 2.030 26/05/2019 Renato  Padoan  Lista civica
1990 Piemonte AT  Isola d'Asti 2.030 26/05/2019 Michael  Vitello  Lista civica
1991 Lombardia MN  Sustinente 2.028 26/05/2019 Michele  Bertolini  Lista civica
1992 Veneto VI  Albettone 2.027 26/05/2019 Joe  Formaggio  Lista civica
1993 Campania BN  Cautano 2.027 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Gisoldi  Lista civica
1994 Lombardia BS  Niardo 2.027 26/05/2019 Carlo  Sacristani  Lista civica
1995 Lombardia LO  Orio Litta 2.027 26/05/2019 Francesco  Ferrari  Lista civica
1996 Piemonte AT  Portacomaro 2.027 26/05/2019 Alessandro  Balliano  Lista civica
1997 Lombardia BG  Tavernola Bergamasca 2.026 26/05/2019 Ioris Danilo  Pezzotti  Lista civica
1998 Piemonte BI  Brusnengo 2.019 26/05/2019 Fabrizio  Bertolino  Lista civica
1999 Molise CB  Casacalenda 2.018 26/05/2019 Sabrina  Lallitto  Lista civica
2000 Piemonte VB  Varzo 2.017 26/05/2019 Bruno  Stefanetti  Lista civica
2001 Liguria GE  Borzonasca 2.016 26/05/2019 Giuseppino  Maschio  Lista civica
2002 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Tenno 2.016 10/03/2019 Giuliano  Marocchi  Lista civica
2003 Calabria CZ  Pentone 2.014 26/05/2019 Vincenzo  Marino  Lista civica
2004 Piemonte TO  Andezeno 2.013 26/05/2019 Franco  Gai  Lista civica
2005 Piemonte VB  Arizzano 2.012 26/05/2019 Enrico  Calderoni  Lista civica
2006 Calabria CS  Firmo 2.012 26/05/2019 Giuseppe  Bosco  Lista civica
2007 Lombardia SO  Buglio in Monte 2.011 26/05/2019 Valter  Sterlocchi  Lista civica
2008 Marche AN  San Marcello 2.008 26/05/2019 Graziano  Lapi  Lista civica
2009 Lazio FR  San Donato Val di Comino 2.004 26/05/2019 Enrico  Pittiglio  Lista civica
2010 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Venzone 2.003 26/05/2019 Amedeo  Pascolo  Lista civica
2011 Lombardia BG  Entratico 1.999 26/05/2019 Andrea  Epinati  Lista civica
2012 Calabria CS  Tarsia 1.998 26/05/2019 Roberto  Ameruso  Lista civica
2013 Marche AP  Venarotta 1.997 26/05/2019 Fabio  Salvi  Lista civica
2014 Piemonte CN  Monforte d'Alba 1.995 26/05/2019 Livio  Genesio  Lista civica
2015 Marche PU  Macerata Feltria 1.994 26/05/2019 Luciano  Arcangeli  Lista civica
2016 Lombardia LC  Introbio 1.993 26/05/2019 Adriano Stefano  Airoldi  Lista civica
2017 Lombardia BS  Malegno 1.993 26/05/2019 Paolo  Erba  Lista civica
2018 Piemonte CN  Priocca 1.991 26/05/2019 Marco  Perosino  Lista civica
2019 Emilia-Romagna PR  Berceto 1.990 26/05/2019 Luigi  Lucchi  Lista civica
2020 Lombardia VA  Castelveccana 1.989 26/05/2019 Luciano  Pezza  Lista civica
2021 Piemonte CN  Envie 1.989 26/05/2019 Roberto  Mellano  Lista civica
2022 Lombardia SO  Tresivio 1.988 26/05/2019 Fernando  Baruffi  Lista civica
2023 Lombardia LC  Pasturo 1.986 26/05/2019 Pierluigi  Artana  Lista civica
2024 Campania SA  Montano Antilia 1.985 26/05/2019 Luciano  Trivelli  Lista civica
2025 Marche FM  Torre San Patrizio 1.985 26/05/2019 Luca  Leoni  Lista civica
2026 Lombardia BG  Barzana 1.984 26/05/2019 Luigi  Fenaroli  Lista civica
2027 Lombardia MN  Borgocarbonara 1.983 26/05/2019 Lisetta  Superbi  Lista civica
2028 Veneto RO  Villanova del Ghebbo 1.983 26/05/2019 Gilberto  Desiati  Lista civica
2029 Toscana LU  Minucciano 1.981 26/05/2019 Nicola  Poli  Lista civica
2030 Abruzzo CH