Cerca Comune »
       
martedì 21 maggio 2019
 Cerca in Comuniverso  
Comuniverso: 3667 nuovi sindaci eletti nel 2014
 Regione Prov. Comune Pop.
(Istat 2018)
Data
elezione
Sindaco Area politica
1 Toscana FI  Firenze 380.948 25/05/2014 Dario  Nardella  Centro sinistra
2 Puglia BA  Bari 323.370 25/05/2014 Antonio  Decaro  Centro sinistra
3 Toscana PO  Prato 193.325 25/05/2014 Matteo  Biffoni  Centro sinistra
4 Emilia-Romagna MO  Modena 185.273 25/05/2014 Gian Carlo  Muzzarelli  Centro sinistra
5 Calabria RC  Reggio Calabria 181.447 26/10/2014 Giuseppe  Falcomatà  Centro sinistra
6 Emilia-Romagna RE  Reggio Emilia 171.944 25/05/2014 Luca  Vecchi  Centro sinistra
7 Umbria PG  Perugia 165.683 25/05/2014 Andrea  Romizi  Centro destra
8 Toscana LI  Livorno 158.371 25/05/2014 Filippo  Nogarin  Movimento 5 stelle
9 Puglia FG  Foggia 151.372 25/05/2014 Franco  Landella  Centro destra
10 Emilia-Romagna FE  Ferrara 132.278 25/05/2014 Tiziano  Tagliani  Centro sinistra
11 Sardegna SS  Sassari 126.769 25/05/2014 Nicola  Sanna  Centro sinistra
12 Lombardia BG  Bergamo 120.923 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Gori  Centro sinistra
13 Abruzzo PE  Pescara 119.217 25/05/2014 Marco  Alessandrini  Centro sinistra
14 Emilia-Romagna FC  Forlì 117.863 25/05/2014 Davide  Drei  Centro sinistra
15 Emilia-Romagna FC  Cesena 96.760 25/05/2014 Paolo  Lucchi  Centro sinistra
16 Marche PU  Pesaro 94.958 25/05/2014 Matteo  Ricci  Centro sinistra
17 Lombardia CR  Cremona 72.077 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Galimberti  Centro sinistra
18 Emilia-Romagna MO  Carpi 71.148 25/05/2014 Alberto  Bellelli  Centro sinistra
19 Basilicata PZ  Potenza 67.211 25/05/2014 Dario  De Luca  Centro destra
20 Marche PU  Fano 60.978 25/05/2014 Massimo  Seri  Centro sinistra
21 Umbria PG  Foligno 56.999 25/05/2014 Nando  Mismetti  Centro sinistra
22 Lazio RM  Tivoli 56.542 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Proietti  Lista civica
23 Liguria IM  Sanremo 54.529 25/05/2014 Alberto  Biancheri  Centro sinistra
24 Abruzzo PE  Montesilvano 54.194 25/05/2014 Francesco  Maragno  Centro destra
25 Puglia FG  San Severo 53.015 25/05/2014 Francesco  Miglio  Centro sinistra
26 Lazio RM  Civitavecchia 52.671 25/05/2014 Antonio  Cozzolino  Movimento 5 stelle
27 Toscana FI  Scandicci 50.645 25/05/2014 Sandro  Fallani  Centro sinistra
28 Piemonte TO  Collegno 49.597 25/05/2014 Francesco  Casciano  Centro sinistra
29 Molise CB  Campobasso 49.262 25/05/2014 Antonio  Battista  Centro sinistra
30 Marche AP  Ascoli Piceno 48.773 25/05/2014 Guido  Castelli  Centro destra
31 Piemonte TO  Rivoli 48.629 25/05/2014 Franco Giusto  Dessì  Centro sinistra
32 Toscana FI  Empoli 48.626 25/05/2014 Brenda  Barnini  Centro sinistra
33 Piemonte TO  Settimo Torinese 47.220 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Puppo  Centro sinistra
34 Lombardia MI  Paderno Dugnano 46.701 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Bognani  Centro destra
35 Piemonte VC  Vercelli 46.181 25/05/2014 Maura  Forte  Centro sinistra
36 Toscana LU  Capannori 46.072 25/05/2014 Luca  Menesini  Centro sinistra
37 Piemonte BI  Biella 44.324 25/05/2014 Marco  Cavicchioli  Centro sinistra
38 Sardegna SS  Alghero 43.979 25/05/2014 Mario  Bruno  Centro sinistra
39 Veneto VI  Bassano del Grappa 43.481 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Poletto  Centro sinistra
40 Lombardia MI  Rozzano 42.442 25/05/2014 Barbara  Agogliati  Centro sinistra
41 Emilia-Romagna MO  Sassuolo 40.826 25/05/2014 Claudio  Pistoni  Centro sinistra
42 Veneto VI  Schio 39.082 25/05/2014 Valter  Orsi  Centro
43 Lazio RM  Ciampino 38.645 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Terzulli  Centro sinistra
44 Piemonte TO  Chieri 36.858 25/05/2014 Claudio  Martano  Centro sinistra
45 Emilia-Romagna BO  Casalecchio di Reno 36.456 25/05/2014 Massimo  Bosso  Centro sinistra
46 Calabria CS  Rende 35.727 25/05/2014 Marcello  Manna  Centro destra
47 Campania SA  Pagani 35.537 25/05/2014 Salvatore  Bottone  Centro destra
48 Marche AN  Osimo 35.071 25/05/2014 Simone  Pugnaloni  Centro sinistra
49 Emilia-Romagna MO  Formigine 34.347 25/05/2014 Maria  Costi  Centro sinistra
50 Piemonte AL  Casale Monferrato 34.010 25/05/2014 Concetta  Palazzetti  Centro sinistra
51 Toscana LI  Piombino 33.855 25/05/2014 Massimo  Giuliani  Centro sinistra
52 Molise CB  Termoli 33.583 25/05/2014 Angelo  Sbrocca  Centro sinistra
53 Puglia FG  Lucera 33.085 25/05/2014 Antonio  Tutolo  Lista civica
54 Emilia-Romagna MO  Castelfranco Emilia 32.894 25/05/2014 Stefano  Reggianini  Centro sinistra
55 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Lazzaro di Savena 32.473 25/05/2014 Isabella  Conti  Centro sinistra
56 Emilia-Romagna RA  Lugo 32.317 25/05/2014 Davide  Ranalli  Centro sinistra
57 Umbria PG  Gubbio 31.736 25/05/2014 Filippo Mario  Stirati  Centro sinistra
58 Campania SA  Sarno 31.625 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Canfora  Centro sinistra
59 Piemonte CN  Alba 31.498 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Marello  Centro sinistra
60 Toscana PI  San Giuliano Terme 31.447 25/05/2014 Sergio  Di Maio  Centro sinistra
61 Toscana LI  Rosignano Marittimo 31.039 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Franchi  Centro sinistra
62 Emilia-Romagna BO  Valsamoggia 30.849 25/05/2014 Daniele  Ruscigno  Centro sinistra
63 Piemonte VB  Verbania 30.709 25/05/2014 Silvia  Marchionini  Centro sinistra
64 Liguria GE  Rapallo 29.728 25/05/2014 Carlo  Bagnasco  Centro destra
65 Piemonte CN  Bra 29.645 25/05/2014 Bruna  Sibille  Centro sinistra
66 Sicilia PA  Misilmeri 29.376 16/11/2014 Rosalia  Stadarelli  Centro sinistra
67 Toscana PI  Pontedera 29.168 25/05/2014 Simone  Millozzi  Centro sinistra
68 Toscana SI  Poggibonsi 29.031 25/05/2014 David  Bussagli  Centro sinistra
69 Emilia-Romagna RA  Cervia 28.700 25/05/2014 Luca  Coffari  Centro sinistra
70 Veneto TV  Vittorio Veneto 28.389 25/05/2014 Roberto  Tonon  Centro sinistra
71 Piemonte AL  Novi Ligure 28.210 25/05/2014 Rocchino  Muliere  Centro sinistra
72 Toscana LI  Cecina 28.112 25/05/2014 Samuele  Lippi  Centro sinistra
73 Toscana PI  San Miniato 27.950 25/05/2014 Vittorio  Gabbanini  Centro sinistra
74 Veneto VE  Spinea 27.909 25/05/2014 Silvano  Checchin  Centro sinistra
75 Veneto TV  Mogliano Veneto 27.852 25/05/2014 Carola  Arena  Centro sinistra
76 Campania NA  Sant'Anastasia 27.690 25/05/2014 Raffaele  Abete  Centro sinistra
77 Piemonte AL  Tortona 27.299 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Bardone  Centro sinistra
78 Emilia-Romagna PR  Fidenza 26.898 25/05/2014 Andrea  Massari  Centro sinistra
79 Puglia BA  Putignano 26.679 25/05/2014 Domenico  Giannandrea  Centro destra
80 Veneto VI  Valdagno 26.016 25/05/2014 Giancarlo Giuseppe  Acerbi  Centro sinistra
81 Lombardia MB  Giussano 25.945 25/05/2014 Matteo  Riva  Centro sinistra
82 Campania CE  Castel Volturno 25.847 25/05/2014 Dimitri  Russo  Centro sinistra
83 Lombardia MI  Lainate 25.763 25/05/2014 Alberto  Landonio  Lista civica
84 Emilia-Romagna RE  Scandiano 25.758 25/05/2014 Alessio  Mammi  Centro sinistra
85 Lombardia BS  Montichiari 25.714 25/05/2014 Mario  Fraccaro  Centro sinistra
86 Emilia-Romagna RE  Correggio 25.664 25/05/2014 Ilenia  Malavasi  Centro sinistra
87 Veneto VI  Arzignano 25.605 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Gentilin  Centro destra
88 Toscana FI  Bagno a Ripoli 25.483 25/05/2014 Francesco  Casini  Centro sinistra
89 Lombardia BG  Seriate 25.358 25/05/2014 Cristian  Vezzoli  Centro destra
90 Veneto VR  Legnago 25.259 25/05/2014 Clara  Scapin  Centro sinistra
91 Lombardia CO  Mariano Comense 24.956 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Marchisio  Centro sinistra
92 Piemonte CN  Fossano 24.372 25/05/2014 Davide  Sordella  Centro sinistra
93 Campania SA  Nocera Superiore 24.369 25/05/2014 Giovanni Maria  Cuofano  Lista civica
94 Puglia LE  Copertino 24.094 25/05/2014 Sandrina  Schito  Centro sinistra
95 Liguria IM  Ventimiglia 24.065 25/05/2014 Enrico  Ioculano  Centro sinistra
96 Liguria SV  Albenga 24.042 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Cangiano  Centro sinistra
97 Lombardia MI  Cesano Boscone 23.667 25/05/2014 Alfredo Simone  Negri  Centro sinistra
98 Emilia-Romagna MO  Mirandola 23.650 25/05/2014 Maino  Benatti  Centro sinistra
99 Lombardia MB  Muggiò 23.581 25/05/2014 Maria Arcangela  Fiorito  Centro sinistra
100 Lombardia BG  Dalmine 23.495 25/05/2014 Lorella  Alessio  Centro sinistra
101 Toscana FI  Figline e Incisa Valdarno 23.460 25/05/2014 Giulia  Mugnai  Centro sinistra
102 Veneto VI  Montecchio Maggiore 23.316 25/05/2014 Milena  Cecchetto  Centro destra
103 Toscana FI  Fucecchio 23.275 25/05/2014 Alessio  Spinelli  Centro sinistra
104 Veneto PD  Selvazzano Dentro 22.903 25/05/2014 Enoch  Soranzo  Centro destra
105 Campania AV  Ariano Irpino 22.448 25/05/2014 Domenico  Gambacorta  Centro destra
106 Toscana LU  Massarosa 22.430 25/05/2014 Franco  Mungai  Centro sinistra
107 Lombardia BS  Lumezzane 22.250 25/05/2014 Matteo  Zani  Centro sinistra
108 Emilia-Romagna RN  Santarcangelo di Romagna 22.171 25/05/2014 Alice  Parma  Centro sinistra
109 Toscana AR  Cortona 22.057 25/05/2014 Francesca  Basanieri  Centro sinistra
110 Veneto TV  Paese 21.992 25/05/2014 Francesco  Pietrobon  Centro destra
111 Umbria PG  Bastia Umbra 21.773 25/05/2014 Stefano  Ansideri  Centro destra
112 Toscana SI  Colle di Val d'Elsa 21.651 25/05/2014 Paolo  Canocchi  Lista civica
113 Emilia-Romagna FE  Argenta 21.521 25/05/2014 Antonio  Fiorentini  Centro sinistra
114 Campania CE  Casal di Principe 21.482 25/05/2014 Renato Franco  Natale  Lista civica
115 Veneto VR  San Bonifacio 21.397 25/05/2014 Giampaolo  Provoli  Centro sinistra
116 Toscana GR  Follonica 21.308 25/05/2014 Andrea  Benini  Centro sinistra
117 Marche MC  Recanati 21.186 25/05/2014 Francesco  Fiordomo  Centro sinistra
118 Lombardia MN  Suzzara 21.154 25/05/2014 Ivan  Ongari  Centro sinistra
119 Toscana PT  Monsummano Terme 21.141 25/05/2014 Rinaldo  Vanni  Centro sinistra
120 Lombardia MI  Trezzano sul Naviglio 20.956 25/05/2014 Fabio  Bottero  Centro sinistra
121 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel San Pietro Terme 20.862 25/05/2014 Fausto  Tinti  Centro sinistra
122 Toscana FI  Pontassieve 20.607 25/05/2014 Monica  Marini  Centro sinistra
123 Toscana PT  Montecatini-Terme 20.540 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Bellandi  Centro sinistra
124 Lombardia MI  Cornaredo 20.534 25/05/2014 Yuri  Santagostino  Centro sinistra
125 Lombardia BG  Romano di Lombardia 20.486 25/05/2014 Sebastian  Nicoli  Centro sinistra
126 Lazio FR  Veroli 20.414 25/05/2014 Simone  Cretaro  Centro sinistra
127 Toscana FI  Lastra a Signa 20.308 25/05/2014 Angela  Bagni  Centro sinistra
128 Umbria TR  Orvieto 20.253 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Germani  Centro sinistra
129 Calabria CS  Montalto Uffugo 20.213 25/05/2014 Pietro  Caracciolo  Centro
130 Lombardia MI  Settimo Milanese 20.060 25/05/2014 Sara  Santagostino Pretina  Centro sinistra
131 Lombardia MI  Cormano 20.019 25/05/2014 Tatiana  Cocca  Centro sinistra
132 Lombardia MI  Novate Milanese 20.003 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Guzzeloni  Centro sinistra
133 Campania AV  Montoro 19.776 25/05/2014 Mario  Bianchino  Centro sinistra
134 Campania NA  Sant'Antonio Abate 19.704 25/05/2014 Antonio  Varone  Lista civica
135 Emilia-Romagna RN  Bellaria-Igea Marina 19.580 25/05/2014 Enzo  Ceccarelli  Centro destra
136 Emilia-Romagna RE  Casalgrande 19.234 25/05/2014 Alberto  Vaccari  Centro sinistra
137 Lombardia BS  Chiari 18.944 25/05/2014 Massimo  Vizzardi  Centro sinistra
138 Emilia-Romagna BO  Zola Predosa 18.939 25/05/2014 Stefano  Fiorini  Centro sinistra
139 Toscana FI  Signa 18.901 25/05/2014 Alberto  Cristianini  Centro sinistra
140 Veneto VE  Scorzè 18.848 25/05/2014 Giovanni Battista  Mestriner  Centro destra
141 Lombardia MI  Cusano Milanino 18.797 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Gaiani  Centro sinistra
142 Toscana PO  Montemurlo 18.779 25/05/2014 Mauro  Lorenzini  Centro sinistra
143 Lombardia BS  Ghedi 18.719 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Borzi  Centro destra
144 Umbria PG  Marsciano 18.701 25/05/2014 Alfio  Todini  Centro sinistra
145 Puglia BA  Rutigliano 18.591 25/05/2014 Roberto  Romagno  Centro destra
146 Toscana FI  Borgo San Lorenzo 18.419 25/05/2014 Paolo  Omoboni  Centro sinistra
147 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel Maggiore 18.349 25/05/2014 Belinda  Gottardi  Centro sinistra
148 Piemonte TO  Piossasco 18.322 25/05/2014 Roberta Maria  Avola Faraci  Centro sinistra
149 Piemonte TO  Beinasco 17.981 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Piazza  Centro sinistra
150 Toscana FI  Calenzano 17.914 25/05/2014 Alessio  Biagioli  Centro sinistra
151 Lombardia BG  Albino 17.903 25/05/2014 Fabio  Terzi  Centro destra
152 Toscana PT  Agliana 17.789 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Mangoni  Centro sinistra
153 Emilia-Romagna FC  Savignano sul Rubicone 17.744 25/05/2014 Filippo  Giovannini  Centro sinistra
154 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Arco 17.716 09/03/2014 Alessandro  Betta  Centro sinistra
155 Puglia FG  Orta Nova 17.675 25/05/2014 Gerardo  Tarantino  Centro destra
156 Emilia-Romagna MO  Maranello 17.590 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Morini  Centro sinistra
157 Veneto PD  Monselice 17.572 25/05/2014 Francesco  Lunghi  Centro destra
158 Emilia-Romagna BO  Pianoro 17.503 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Minghetti  Centro sinistra
159 Toscana FI  Castelfiorentino 17.283 25/05/2014 Alessio  Falorni  Centro sinistra
160 Piemonte CN  Saluzzo 17.258 25/05/2014 Mauro  Calderoni  Lista civica
161 Veneto VR  Pescantina 17.236 25/05/2014 Luigi  Cadura  Centro sinistra
162 Toscana FI  San Casciano in Val di Pesa 17.171 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Pescini  Centro sinistra
163 Emilia-Romagna MO  Fiorano Modenese 17.099 25/05/2014 Francesco  Tosi  Centro sinistra
164 Veneto VR  Negrar di Valpolicella 17.093 25/05/2014 Roberto  Grison  Centro sinistra
165 Veneto TV  Preganziol 16.957 25/05/2014 Paolo  Galeano  Centro sinistra
166 Lombardia MB  Bovisio-Masciago 16.929 25/05/2014 Giuliano  Soldà  Centro sinistra
167 Toscana AR  San Giovanni Valdarno 16.812 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Viligiardi  Centro sinistra
168 Emilia-Romagna RA  Bagnacavallo 16.780 25/05/2014 Eleonora  Proni  Centro sinistra
169 Emilia-Romagna BO  Medicina 16.768 25/05/2014 Onelio  Rambaldi  Centro sinistra
170 Toscana LI  Collesalvetti 16.693 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Bacci  Centro sinistra
171 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  Brunico 16.580 04/05/2014 Roland  Griessmair  Lista autonomista
172 Lombardia MN  Porto Mantovano 16.479 25/05/2014 Massimo  Salvarani  Centro sinistra
173 Veneto PD  Rubano 16.448 25/05/2014 Sabrina  Doni  Centro sinistra
174 Piemonte TO  Giaveno 16.417 25/05/2014 Carlo  Giacone  Lista civica
175 Piemonte TO  Leini 16.375 25/05/2014 Gabriella Augusta Maria  Leone  Lista civica
176 Emilia-Romagna FE  Copparo 16.294 25/05/2014 Nicola  Rossi  Centro sinistra
177 Lazio VT  Civita Castellana 16.262 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Angelelli  Centro sinistra
178 Veneto PD  Cadoneghe 16.176 25/05/2014 Michele  Schiavo  Centro sinistra
179 Toscana FI  Certaldo 16.023 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Cucini  Centro sinistra
180 Veneto VE  Noale 16.017 25/05/2014 Patrizia  Andreotti  Centro sinistra
181 Emilia-Romagna MO  Nonantola 15.957 25/05/2014 Federica  Nannetti  Centro sinistra
182 Marche MC  Potenza Picena 15.827 25/06/2014 Noemi  Tartabini 
183 Piemonte NO  Galliate 15.685 25/05/2014 Davide  Ferrari  Centro destra
184 Lombardia BS  Concesio 15.672 25/05/2014 Stefano  Retali  Centro sinistra
185 Lombardia MB  Concorezzo 15.644 25/05/2014 Riccardo Mario  Borgonovo  Centro destra
186 Emilia-Romagna BO  Molinella 15.642 25/05/2014 Dario  Mantovani  Centro sinistra
187 Lombardia MB  Besana in Brianza 15.573 25/05/2014 Sergio Gianni  Cazzaniga  Centro sinistra
188 Lombardia MB  Agrate Brianza 15.540 25/05/2014 Ezio  Colombo  Centro sinistra
189 Toscana PI  Ponsacco 15.539 25/05/2014 Francesca  Brogi  Centro sinistra
190 Umbria PG  Castiglione del Lago 15.479 25/05/2014 Sergio  Batino  Centro sinistra
191 Lombardia CR  Casalmaggiore 15.425 25/05/2014 Filippo  Bongiovanni  Lista civica
192 Veneto VR  Valeggio sul Mincio 15.424 25/05/2014 Angelo  Tosoni  Centro destra
193 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castenaso 15.363 25/05/2014 Stefano  Sermenghi  Lista civica
194 Emilia-Romagna MO  Soliera 15.296 25/05/2014 Roberto  Solomita  Centro sinistra
195 Lombardia LO  Casalpusterlengo 15.280 25/05/2014 Gianfranco  Concordati  Lista civica
196 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Porcia 15.280 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Gaiarin  Centro sinistra
197 Piemonte TO  Vinovo 15.042 25/05/2014 Gianfranco  Guerrini  Lista civica
198 Marche PU  Vallefoglia 15.041 25/05/2014 Palmiro  Ucchielli  Centro sinistra
199 Abruzzo PE  Città Sant'Angelo 15.034 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Florindi  Centro sinistra
200 Emilia-Romagna RE  Guastalla 15.032 25/05/2014 Camilla  Verona  Centro sinistra
201 Umbria PG  Gualdo Tadino 15.018 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Presciutti  Centro sinistra
202 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Tavagnacco 14.981 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Maiarelli  Lista civica
203 Abruzzo TE  Pineto 14.915 25/05/2014 Robert  Verrocchio  Centro sinistra
204 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sasso Marconi 14.903 25/05/2014 Stefano  Mazzetti  Centro sinistra
205 Lombardia VA  Cardano al Campo 14.896 25/05/2014 Angelo  Bellora  Sinistra
206 Lombardia LC  Merate 14.891 25/05/2014 Andrea  Massironi  Lista civica
207 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rubiera 14.833 25/05/2014 Emanuele  Cavallaro  Centro sinistra
208 Sardegna SS  Sorso 14.826 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Morghen  Lista civica
209 Umbria PG  Magione 14.815 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Chiodini  Lista civica
210 Veneto VR  Sommacampagna 14.802 25/05/2014 Graziella  Manzato  Lista civica
211 Veneto VI  Cassola 14.771 25/05/2014 Aldo  Maroso  Lista civica
212 Lombardia MN  Borgo Virgilio 14.697 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Beduschi  Lista civica
213 Toscana FI  Vinci 14.650 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Torchia  Centro sinistra
214 Emilia-Romagna PR  Collecchio 14.634 25/05/2014 Paolo  Bianchi  Centro sinistra
215 Piemonte BI  Cossato 14.633 25/05/2014 Claudio  Corradino  Centro destra
216 Toscana PI  Santa Croce sull'Arno 14.627 25/05/2014 Giulia  Deidda  Lista civica
217 Veneto TV  Roncade 14.561 25/05/2014 Pieranna  Zottarelli  Lista civica
218 Marche PU  Urbino 14.558 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Gambini  Centro destra
219 Lombardia MI  Cesate 14.377 25/05/2014 Giancarla  Marchesi  Centro sinistra
220 Lombardia BS  Leno 14.322 25/05/2014 Cristina  Tedaldi  Lista civica
221 Toscana FI  Montelupo Fiorentino 14.247 25/05/2014 Paolo  Masetti  Centro sinistra
222 Lombardia MI  Rescaldina 14.185 25/05/2014 Michele  Cattaneo  Centro sinistra
223 Lombardia MI  Solaro 14.163 25/05/2014 Diego  Manenti  Lista civica
224 Toscana FI  Fiesole 14.150 25/05/2014 Anna  Ravoni  Lista civica
225 Piemonte NO  Oleggio 14.135 25/05/2014 Massimo  Marcassa  Lista civica
226 Lazio RM  Artena 14.107 25/05/2014 Felicetto  Angelini  Lista civica
227 Toscana SI  Montepulciano 13.984 25/05/2014 Andrea  Rossi  Centro sinistra
228 Lombardia MB  Villasanta 13.972 25/05/2014 Luca  Ornago  Lista civica
229 Lombardia MI  Busto Garolfo 13.851 25/05/2014 Susanna  Biondi  Centro sinistra
230 Lombardia MI  Cassina de' Pecchi 13.849 25/05/2014 Massimo Ivan  Mandelli  Lista civica
231 Emilia-Romagna BO  Ozzano dell'Emilia 13.819 25/05/2014 Luca  Lelli  Lista civica
232 Toscana FI  Greve in Chianti 13.814 25/05/2014 Paolo  Sottani  Centro sinistra
233 Veneto VI  Dueville 13.804 25/05/2014 Giuseppina  Armiletti  Lista civica
234 Emilia-Romagna PC  Castel San Giovanni 13.756 25/05/2014 Lucia  Fontana  Lista civica
235 Emilia-Romagna RE  Novellara 13.721 25/05/2014 Elena  Carletti  Centro sinistra
236 Campania CE  San Cipriano d'Aversa 13.668 26/10/2014 Vincenzo  Caterino  Lista civica
237 Campania SA  Bellizzi 13.619 25/05/2014 Domenico  Volpe  Lista civica
238 Lombardia BS  Rezzato 13.576 25/05/2014 Davide  Giacomini  Centro sinistra
239 Veneto PD  Ponte San Nicolò 13.508 25/05/2014 Enrico  Rinuncini  Centro sinistra
240 Emilia-Romagna BO  Crevalcore 13.501 25/05/2014 Claudio  Broglia  Centro sinistra
241 Toscana FI  Montespertoli 13.497 25/05/2014 Giulio  Mangani  Centro sinistra
242 Toscana PI  Castelfranco di Sotto 13.396 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Toti  Lista civica
243 Lombardia BS  Sarezzo 13.337 25/05/2014 Diego  Toscani  Centro sinistra
244 Emilia-Romagna RN  Misano Adriatico 13.330 25/05/2014 Stefano  Giannini  Centro sinistra
245 Emilia-Romagna FC  Forlimpopoli 13.294 25/05/2014 Mauro  Grandini  Lista civica
246 Toscana AR  Castiglion Fiorentino 13.228 25/05/2014 Mario  Agnelli  Lista civica
247 Emilia-Romagna BO  Calderara di Reno 13.224 25/05/2014 Irene  Priolo  Centro sinistra
248 Emilia-Romagna RE  Quattro Castella 13.217 25/05/2014 Andrea  Tagliavini  Centro sinistra
249 Puglia FG  Apricena 13.174 25/05/2014 Antonio  Potenza  Centro destra
250 Veneto VR  Castelnuovo del Garda 13.137 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Peretti  Centro sinistra
251 Veneto VE  Camponogara 13.117 25/05/2014 Gianpietro  Menin  Centro sinistra
252 Liguria SV  Varazze 13.113 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Bozzano  Centro sinistra
253 Lombardia BG  Stezzano 13.112 25/05/2014 Elena  Poma  Centro destra
254 Veneto PD  San Martino di Lupari 13.104 25/05/2014 Gerry  Boratto  Centro destra
255 Lombardia LC  Casatenovo 13.042 25/05/2014 Filippo  Galbiati  Centro sinistra
256 Toscana LI  Campiglia Marittima 13.018 25/05/2014 Rossana  Soffritti  Centro sinistra
257 Emilia-Romagna PR  Noceto 12.993 25/05/2014 Fabio  Fecci  Lista civica
258 Lombardia BS  Carpenedolo 12.957 25/05/2014 Stefano  Tramonti  Centro destra
259 Veneto PD  Trebaseleghe 12.916 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Zanon  Centro destra
260 Veneto VR  San Pietro in Cariano 12.906 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Accordini  Lista civica
261 Lombardia BS  Calcinato 12.894 25/05/2014 Marika  Legati  Centro destra
262 Marche FM  Montegranaro 12.876 25/05/2014 Ediana  Mancini  Lista civica
263 Veneto VI  Tezze sul Brenta 12.817 25/05/2014 Valerio  Lago  Centro destra
264 Veneto TV  Ponzano Veneto 12.776 25/05/2014 Monia  Bianchin  Centro sinistra
265 Emilia-Romagna MO  Spilamberto 12.767 25/05/2014 Umberto  Costantini  Centro sinistra
266 Marche AP  Monteprandone 12.678 25/05/2014 Stefano  Stracci  Lista civica
267 Campania SA  Sala Consilina 12.636 25/05/2014 Francesco  Cavallone  Lista civica
268 Toscana PI  Calcinaia 12.582 25/05/2014 Lucia  Ciampi  Centro sinistra
269 Toscana SI  Sinalunga 12.573 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Agnoletti  Centro sinistra
270 Piemonte TO  Rivarolo Canavese 12.539 25/05/2014 Alberto  Rostagno  Lista civica
271 Lombardia VA  Fagnano Olona 12.510 25/05/2014 Federico  Simonelli  Centro sinistra
272 Lombardia BG  Osio Sotto 12.474 25/05/2014 Edoardo  Musitelli  Centro sinistra
273 Basilicata MT  Bernalda 12.453 25/05/2014 Domenico Raffaele  Tataranno  Lista civica
274 Toscana PI  Casciana Terme Lari 12.444 25/05/2014 Mirko  Terreni  Centro sinistra
275 Lombardia VA  Olgiate Olona 12.444 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Montano  Lista civica
276 Lombardia BS  Orzinuovi 12.419 25/05/2014 Andrea  Ratti  Centro sinistra
277 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Pietro in Casale 12.418 25/05/2014 Claudio  Pezzoli  Centro sinistra
278 Lombardia SO  Morbegno 12.407 25/05/2014 Andrea  Ruggeri  Lista civica
279 Campania AV  Mercogliano 12.369 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Carullo  Lista civica
280 Lombardia BS  Mazzano 12.341 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Franzoni  Lista civica
281 Emilia-Romagna BO  Anzola dell'Emilia 12.310 25/05/2014 Giampiero  Veronesi  Centro sinistra
282 Emilia-Romagna RA  Russi 12.309 25/05/2014 Sergio  Retini  Lista civica
283 Lombardia BS  Bedizzole 12.299 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Cottini  Lista civica
284 Toscana AR  Terranuova Bracciolini 12.292 25/05/2014 Sergio  Chienni  Centro sinistra
285 Toscana AR  Bibbiena 12.177 25/05/2014 Daniele  Bernardini  Lista civica
286 Toscana FI  Scarperia e San Piero 12.170 25/05/2014 Federico  Ignesti  Centro sinistra
287 Lombardia MI  Trezzo sull'Adda 12.090 25/05/2014 Danilo  Villa  Centro destra
288 Lazio RM  Rocca Priora 12.060 25/05/2014 Damiano  Pucci  Centro sinistra
289 Veneto TV  Pieve di Soligo 12.057 25/05/2014 Stefano  Soldan  Centro sinistra
290 Veneto PD  Camposampiero 12.043 25/05/2014 Katia  Maccarrone  Lista civica
291 Emilia-Romagna BO  Granarolo dell'Emilia 12.032 25/05/2014 Daniela  Lo Conte  Centro sinistra
292 Veneto VI  Altavilla Vicentina 12.013 25/05/2014 Claudio  Catagini  Lista civica
293 Lombardia MI  Arluno 12.000 25/05/2014 Moreno  Agolli  Centro sinistra
294 Veneto RO  Occhiobello 11.993 25/05/2014 Daniele  Chiarioni  Centro sinistra
295 Veneto VI  Cornedo Vicentino 11.982 25/05/2014 Martino Angiolo  Montagna  Lista civica
296 Toscana LI  Portoferraio 11.955 25/05/2014 Mario  Ferrari  Lista civica
297 Emilia-Romagna RA  Alfonsine 11.953 25/05/2014 Mauro  Venturi  Centro sinistra
298 Emilia-Romagna FC  San Mauro Pascoli 11.929 25/05/2014 Luciana  Garbuglia  Centro sinistra
299 Piemonte TO  Borgaro Torinese 11.889 25/05/2014 Claudio  Gambino  Lista civica
300 Sicilia CL  Mazzarino 11.842 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Marino  Lista civica
301 Lombardia MN  San Giorgio Bigarello 11.820 25/05/2014 Beniamino  Morselli  Lista civica
302 Veneto VR  Sant'Ambrogio di Valpolicella 11.818 25/05/2014 Roberto Albino  Zorzi  Lista civica
303 Sicilia TP  Campobello di Mazara 11.769 16/11/2014 Giuseppe  Castiglione  Centro sinistra
304 Basilicata PZ  Venosa 11.732 25/05/2014 Tommaso  Gammone  Lista civica
305 Campania NA  Santa Maria la Carità 11.706 25/05/2014 Giosuè Carlo  D'Amora  Lista civica
306 Veneto RO  Lendinara 11.694 25/05/2014 Luigi  Viaro  Lista civica
307 Veneto VI  Torri di Quartesolo 11.684 25/05/2014 Ernesto  Ferretto  Lista civica
308 Lombardia PV  Stradella 11.637 25/05/2014 Piergiorgio  Maggi  Lista civica
309 Liguria SV  Finale Ligure 11.613 25/05/2014 Ugo  Frascherelli  Lista civica
310 Lombardia LC  Valmadrera 11.601 25/05/2014 Donatella  Crippa Cesana  Centro sinistra
311 Lombardia BS  Gardone Val Trompia 11.538 25/05/2014 Pierangelo  Lancelotti  Centro sinistra
312 Lombardia BS  Castenedolo 11.482 25/05/2014 Gianbattista  Groli  Centro sinistra
313 Lazio FR  Isola del Liri 11.482 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Quadrini  Lista civica
314 Lombardia MI  Paullo 11.429 25/05/2014 Federico  Lorenzini  Lista civica
315 Veneto TV  Casier 11.412 25/05/2014 Miriam  Giuriati  Centro sinistra
316 Lazio RM  Cave 11.381 25/05/2014 Angelo  Lupi  Centro sinistra
317 Veneto VI  Creazzo 11.373 25/05/2014 Stefano  Giacomin  Lista civica
318 Piemonte AL  Ovada 11.365 25/05/2014 Paolo Giuseppe  Lantero  Centro sinistra
319 Lombardia MI  Pero 11.342 25/05/2014 Maria Rosa  Belotti  Lista civica
320 Veneto TV  Zero Branco 11.329 25/05/2014 Mirco  Feston  Lista civica
321 Emilia-Romagna MO  Castelvetro di Modena 11.303 25/05/2014 Fabio  Franceschini  Centro sinistra
322 Puglia BA  Bitritto 11.277 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Giulitto  Lista civica
323 Emilia-Romagna RE  Sant'Ilario d'Enza 11.263 25/05/2014 Marcello  Moretti  Centro sinistra
324 Veneto VI  Camisano Vicentino 11.248 25/05/2014 Eleutherios  Prezalis  Lista civica
325 Lombardia MI  Castano Primo 11.228 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Pignatiello  Lista civica
326 Umbria PG  San Giustino 11.213 25/05/2014 Paolo  Fratini  Lista civica
327 Veneto PD  Piazzola sul Brenta 11.189 25/05/2014 Enrico Alfonso  Zin  Lista civica
328 Veneto TV  Carbonera 11.183 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Mattiuzzo  Lista civica
329 Campania BN  Sant'Agata de' Goti 11.151 25/05/2014 Carmine  Valentino  Lista civica
330 Toscana PI  Montopoli in Val d'Arno 11.149 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Capecchi  Centro sinistra
331 Lombardia VA  Sesto Calende 11.141 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Buzzi  Centro destra
332 Sardegna NU  Tortolì 11.081 25/05/2014 Giampaolo Massimo  Cannas  Centro destra
333 Lombardia MB  Bernareggio 11.074 25/05/2014 Andrea  Esposito  Centro sinistra
334 Veneto TV  Riese Pio X 11.028 25/05/2014 Matteo  Guidolin  Lista civica
335 Toscana FI  Cerreto Guidi 11.010 25/05/2014 Simona  Rossetti  Centro sinistra
336 Emilia-Romagna PR  Montechiarugolo 10.976 25/05/2014 Luigi  Buriola  Lista civica
337 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monte San Pietro 10.960 25/05/2014 Stefano  Rizzoli  Centro sinistra
338 Toscana FI  Barberino di Mugello 10.924 25/05/2014 Giampiero  Mongatti  Centro sinistra
339 Piemonte NO  Cameri 10.907 25/05/2014 Valeria  Galli  Lista civica
340 Lombardia BG  Treviolo 10.870 25/05/2014 Pasquale Giovanni  Gandolfi  Lista civica
341 Lombardia BS  Botticino 10.857 25/05/2014 Donatella  Marchese  Lista civica
342 Emilia-Romagna PR  Medesano 10.850 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Ghidini  Centro sinistra
343 Lombardia BS  Villa Carcina 10.806 25/05/2014 Gianmaria  Giraudini  Lista civica
344 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Felice sul Panaro 10.802 25/05/2014 Alberto  Silvestri  Centro sinistra
345 Toscana PT  Montale 10.777 25/05/2014 Ferdinando  Betti  Centro sinistra
346 Lombardia MB  Cornate d'Adda 10.715 25/05/2014 Fabio  Quadri  Centro destra
347 Emilia-Romagna FC  Gambettola 10.704 25/05/2014 Roberto  Sanulli  Centro sinistra
348 Emilia-Romagna RE  Cadelbosco di Sopra 10.691 25/05/2014 Tania  Tellini  Centro sinistra
349 Emilia-Romagna RA  Massa Lombarda 10.646 25/05/2014 Daniele  Bassi  Centro sinistra
350 Lombardia BS  Salò 10.603 25/05/2014 Gianpiero  Cipani  Centro destra
351 Veneto VR  Peschiera del Garda 10.583 25/05/2014 Maria Orietta  Gaiulli  Lista civica
352 Emilia-Romagna RE  Montecchio Emilia 10.578 25/05/2014 Paolo  Colli  Centro sinistra
353 Piemonte TO  Poirino 10.576 25/05/2014 Angelita  Mollo  Lista civica
354 Lombardia VA  Uboldo 10.565 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Guzzetti  Lista civica
355 Lombardia BG  Martinengo 10.560 25/05/2014 Paolo  Nozza  Centro destra
356 Liguria SP  Arcola 10.549 25/05/2014 Emiliana  Orlandi  Centro sinistra
357 Emilia-Romagna RE  Castelnovo ne' Monti 10.473 25/05/2014 Enrico  Bini  Centro sinistra
358 Veneto PD  Villafranca Padovana 10.458 25/05/2014 Luciano  Salvò  Lista civica
359 Lombardia BG  Castelli Calepio 10.453 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Benini  Centro destra
360 Piemonte AT  Canelli 10.430 25/05/2014 Marco  Gabusi  Lista civica
361 Veneto VE  Concordia Sagittaria 10.373 25/05/2014 Claudio  Odorico  Lista civica
362 Veneto TV  Valdobbiadene 10.349 25/05/2014 Luciano  Fregonese  Centro destra
363 Emilia-Romagna PR  Langhirano 10.346 25/05/2014 Giordano  Bricoli  Lista civica
364 Lombardia MB  Usmate Velate 10.293 25/05/2014 Maria Elena  Riva  Centro sinistra
365 Toscana PI  Volterra 10.290 25/05/2014 Marco  Buselli  Lista civica
366 Calabria RC  Cittanova 10.284 25/05/2014 Francesco  Cosentino  Lista civica
367 Lombardia VA  Induno Olona 10.266 25/05/2014 Marco  Cavallin  Lista civica
368 Veneto VI  Isola Vicentina 10.242 25/05/2014 Francesco Enrico  Gonzo  Centro destra
369 Emilia-Romagna RE  Bibbiano 10.241 25/05/2014 Andrea  Carletti  Centro sinistra
370 Lombardia MI  Locate di Triulzi 10.216 25/05/2014 Davide  Serranò  Centro sinistra
371 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Tolmezzo 10.191 25/05/2014 Francesco  Brollo  Centro sinistra
372 Emilia-Romagna MO  Bomporto 10.170 25/05/2014 Alberto  Borghi  Centro sinistra
373 Piemonte CN  Busca 10.159 25/05/2014 Marco  Gallo  Lista civica
374 Marche MC  Cingoli 10.119 25/05/2014 Filippo  Saltamartini  Centro destra
375 Veneto BL  Sedico 10.119 25/05/2014 Stefano  Deon  Centro sinistra
376 Toscana AR  Bucine 10.087 25/05/2014 Pietro  Tanzini  Centro sinistra
377 Lazio LT  Sermoneta 10.077 25/05/2014 Claudio  Damiano  Lista civica
378 Lombardia BG  Scanzorosciate 10.076 25/05/2014 Davide  Casati  Centro sinistra
379 Veneto PD  San Giorgio delle Pertiche 10.075 25/05/2014 Piergiorgio  Prevedello  Lista civica
380 Lombardia MN  Asola 10.069 25/05/2014 Raffaele  Favalli  Centro sinistra
381 Toscana PO  Vaiano 10.068 25/05/2014 Primo  Bosi  Centro sinistra
382 Toscana SI  Sovicille 10.057 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Gugliotti  Centro sinistra
383 Liguria SV  Albisola Superiore 10.033 25/05/2014 Franco  Orsi  Lista civica
384 Lombardia BG  Bonate Sopra 10.020 25/05/2014 Massimo  Ferraris  Centro destra
385 Veneto VR  Oppeano 10.017 25/05/2014 Pietro Luigi  Giaretta  Centro destra
386 Emilia-Romagna RN  Verucchio 10.012 25/05/2014 Stefania  Sabba  Centro sinistra
387 Lombardia VA  Arcisate 9.978 25/05/2014 Angelo  Pierobon  Centro destra
388 Emilia-Romagna FC  Meldola 9.978 25/05/2014 Gian Luca  Zattini  Lista civica
389 Piemonte NO  Castelletto sopra Ticino 9.969 25/05/2014 Matteo  Besozzi  Lista civica
390 Veneto TV  San Vendemiano 9.958 25/05/2014 Guido  Dussin  Centro destra
391 Toscana SI  Monteriggioni 9.937 25/05/2014 Raffaella  Senesi  Centro sinistra
392 Lombardia CO  Lomazzo 9.929 25/05/2014 Valeria  Benzoni  Lista civica
393 Emilia-Romagna RE  Cavriago 9.917 25/05/2014 Paolo  Burani  Centro sinistra
394 Veneto TV  Quinto di Treviso 9.912 25/05/2014 Mauro  Dal Zilio  Centro destra
395 Toscana LU  Barga 9.898 25/05/2014 Marco  Bonini  Lista civica
396 Campania CE  Casaluce 9.893 25/05/2014 Nazzaro  Pagano  Lista civica
397 Marche AN  Montemarciano 9.872 25/05/2014 Liana  Serrani  Lista civica
398 Emilia-Romagna BO  Argelato 9.865 25/05/2014 Claudia  Muzic  Centro sinistra
399 Lombardia CO  Fino Mornasco 9.865 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Napoli  Lista civica
400 Calabria CS  Crosia 9.863 25/05/2014 Antonio  Russo  Lista civica
401 Lombardia CO  Lurate Caccivio 9.847 25/05/2014 Anna  Gargano  Lista civica
402 Lombardia BG  Trescore Balneario 9.814 25/05/2014 Donatella  Colombi  Lista civica
403 Emilia-Romagna FE  Poggio Renatico 9.791 25/05/2014 Daniele  Garuti  Lista civica
404 Piemonte CN  Boves 9.788 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Paoletti  Lista civica
405 Emilia-Romagna RA  Conselice 9.779 25/05/2014 Paola  Pula  Centro sinistra
406 Toscana AR  Castelfranco Piandiscò 9.778 25/05/2014 Enzo  Cacioli  Centro sinistra
407 Abruzzo TE  Sant'Egidio alla Vibrata 9.753 25/05/2014 Rando  Angelini  Lista civica
408 Emilia-Romagna RE  Bagnolo in Piano 9.752 25/05/2014 Paola  Casali  Centro sinistra
409 Liguria GE  Recco 9.683 25/05/2014 Dario  Capurro  Centro destra
410 Marche MC  Matelica 9.665 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Delpriori  Lista civica
411 Piemonte NO  Bellinzago Novarese 9.646 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Delconti  Lista civica
412 Emilia-Romagna RA  Castel Bolognese 9.628 25/05/2014 Daniele  Meluzzi  Centro sinistra
413 Lazio VT  Nepi 9.549 25/05/2014 Pietro  Soldatelli  Lista civica
414 Toscana AR  Cavriglia 9.543 25/05/2014 Leonardo  Degl'Innocenti o Sanni  Lista civica
415 Calabria CS  Mendicino 9.503 25/05/2014 Antonio  Palermo  Lista civica
416 Piemonte TO  Gassino Torinese 9.494 25/05/2014 Paolo  Cugini  Lista civica
417 Lombardia CR  Castelleone 9.472 25/05/2014 Pietro Enrico  Fiori  Lista civica
418 Toscana AR  Foiano della Chiana 9.470 25/05/2014 Francesco  Sonnati  Centro sinistra
419 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Giovanni in Marignano 9.455 25/05/2014 Daniele  Morelli  Centro sinistra
420 Lombardia VA  Gavirate 9.374 25/05/2014 Silvana  Alberio  Lista civica
421 Veneto TV  Maserada sul Piave 9.374 25/05/2014 Anna  Sozza  Lista civica
422 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pasian di Prato 9.363 25/05/2014 Andrea  Pozzo  Centro destra
423 Veneto TV  Loria 9.358 25/05/2014 Silvano  Marchiori  Lista civica
424 Marche AN  Filottrano 9.332 25/05/2014 Lauretta  Giulioni  Centro sinistra
425 Abruzzo TE  Mosciano Sant'Angelo 9.316 25/05/2014 Giuliano  Galiffi  Centro sinistra
426 Lombardia BS  Borgosatollo 9.271 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Marniga  Lista civica
427 Lombardia MI  Vignate 9.269 25/05/2014 Paolo  Gobbi  Lista civica
428 Puglia BR  Villa Castelli 9.269 25/05/2014 Vitantonio  Caliandro  Lista civica
429 Calabria CS  Belvedere Marittimo 9.239 25/05/2014 Enrico  Granata  Lista civica
430 Piemonte CN  Cherasco 9.224 25/05/2014 Claudio  Bogetti  Lista civica
431 Lombardia MI  Vanzago 9.224 25/05/2014 Guido  Sangiovanni  Centro sinistra
432 Toscana PT  Pieve a Nievole 9.209 25/05/2014 Gilda  Diolaiuti  Centro sinistra
433 Lombardia CO  Cermenate 9.187 25/05/2014 Mauro  Roncoroni  Lista civica
434 Marche AP  Folignano 9.182 25/05/2014 Angelo  Flaiani  Centro sinistra
435 Lombardia BS  Iseo 9.168 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Venchiarutti  Lista civica
436 Lombardia MI  Gaggiano 9.146 25/05/2014 Sergio  Perfetti  Lista civica
437 Emilia-Romagna PC  Podenzano 9.144 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Piva  Lista civica
438 Emilia-Romagna MO  Savignano sul Panaro 9.142 25/05/2014 Germano  Caroli  Lista civica
439 Liguria GE  Santa Margherita Ligure 9.124 25/05/2014 Paolo  Donadoni  Lista civica
440 Lombardia MI  Vaprio d'Adda 9.114 25/05/2014 Andrea Benvenuto  Beretta  Centro sinistra
441 Emilia-Romagna RE  Reggiolo 9.110 25/05/2014 Roberto  Angeli  Centro sinistra
442 Lombardia MN  Gonzaga 9.103 25/05/2014 Claudio  Terzi  Centro sinistra
443 Lombardia MI  Assago 9.096 25/05/2014 Graziano  Musella  Lista civica
444 Veneto TV  Asolo 9.089 25/05/2014 Mauro  Migliorini  Lista civica
445 Toscana LI  Castagneto Carducci 9.088 25/05/2014 Sandra  Scarpellini  Centro sinistra
446 Emilia-Romagna BO  Malalbergo 9.087 25/05/2014 Monia  Giovannini  Lista civica
447 Toscana SI  Castelnuovo Berardenga 9.086 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Nepi  Centro sinistra
448 Lombardia LC  Oggiono 9.075 25/05/2014 Roberto Paolo  Ferrari  Centro destra
449 Toscana GR  Roccastrada 9.074 25/05/2014 Francesco  Limatola  Lista civica
450 Toscana SI  Monteroni d'Arbia 9.070 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Berni  Centro sinistra
451 Emilia-Romagna PR  Colorno 9.056 25/05/2014 Michela  Canova  Centro sinistra
452 Lombardia SO  Tirano 9.050 25/05/2014 Franco  Spada  Lista civica
453 Lombardia CR  Pandino 9.035 25/05/2014 Maria Luise  Polig  Lista civica
454 Veneto VI  Monticello Conte Otto 9.026 25/05/2014 Claudio  Benincà  Centro destra
455 Campania NA  Trecase 8.969 25/05/2014 Raffaele  De Luca  Lista civica
456 Lombardia MI  Lacchiarella 8.959 25/05/2014 Antonella  Violi  Centro sinistra
457 Veneto PD  Legnaro 8.948 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Bettini  Lista civica
458 Lombardia BG  Zogno 8.926 25/05/2014 Giuliano Gianpietro  Ghisalberti  Centro destra
459 Veneto VR  Monteforte d'Alpone 8.917 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Marini  Lista civica
460 Lombardia CR  Soresina 8.915 25/05/2014 Diego  Vairani  Centro sinistra
461 Veneto VI  Noventa Vicentina 8.900 25/05/2014 Marcello  Spigolon  Destra
462 Emilia-Romagna FE  Fiscaglia 8.898 25/05/2014 Sabina  Mucchi  Lista civica
463 Liguria SV  Pietra Ligure 8.837 25/05/2014 Avio  Valeriani  Lista civica
464 Emilia-Romagna RE  Albinea 8.830 25/05/2014 Nico  Giberti  Lista civica
465 Lazio FR  Ceprano 8.823 25/05/2014 Marco  Galli  Lista civica
466 Lombardia MI  Gessate 8.821 25/05/2014 Giulio Alfredo  Sancini  Lista civica
467 Emilia-Romagna MO  Campogalliano 8.808 25/05/2014 Paola  Guerzoni  Centro sinistra
468 Veneto TV  Farra di Soligo 8.798 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Nardi  Lista civica
469 Piemonte TO  Druento 8.790 25/05/2014 Sergio  Bussone  Lista civica
470 Veneto PD  Borgoricco 8.774 25/05/2014 Giovanna  Novello  Lista civica
471 Toscana PT  Buggiano 8.772 25/05/2014 Andrea  Taddei  Centro sinistra
472 Lombardia MB  Triuggio 8.763 25/05/2014 Pietro Giovanni  Cicardi  Centro sinistra
473 Emilia-Romagna BO  Minerbio 8.760 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Minganti  Centro sinistra
474 Lombardia BG  Torre Boldone 8.755 25/05/2014 Claudio  Sessa  Lista civica
475 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Giorgio di Piano 8.749 25/05/2014 Paolo  Crescimbeni  Centro sinistra
476 Lombardia BG  Zanica 8.744 25/05/2014 Luigi Alberto  Locatelli  Lista civica
477 Piemonte TO  Brandizzo 8.743 25/05/2014 Roberto  Buscaglia  Lista civica
478 Veneto VI  Trissino 8.709 25/05/2014 Davide  Faccio  Lista civica
479 Puglia LE  Lequile 8.689 25/05/2014 Antonio  Caiaffa  Lista civica
480 Lombardia PV  Casorate Primo 8.680 25/05/2014 Antonio  Longhi  Lista civica
481 Piemonte TO  Volvera 8.675 25/05/2014 Ivan  Marusich  Lista civica
482 Lombardia BS  Coccaglio 8.650 25/05/2014 Franco  Claretti  Centro destra
483 Toscana PI  Vicopisano 8.642 25/05/2014 Juri  Taglioli  Centro sinistra
484 Lombardia BS  Erbusco 8.631 25/05/2014 Ilario  Cavalleri  Lista civica
485 Lombardia MN  Roverbella 8.610 25/05/2014 Antonella  Annibaletti  Lista civica
486 Piemonte TO  Bruino 8.605 25/05/2014 Cesare  Riccardo  Centro sinistra
487 Lombardia MI  Inveruno 8.605 25/05/2014 Sara  Bettinelli  Lista civica
488 Sardegna SU  San Gavino Monreale 8.594 25/05/2014 Carlo  Tomasi  Lista civica
489 Veneto VI  Breganze 8.586 25/05/2014 Piera  Campana  Centro sinistra
490 Umbria PG  Spello 8.565 25/05/2014 Moreno  Landrini  Centro sinistra
491 Lombardia BG  Brembate 8.551 25/05/2014 Mario  Doneda  Lista civica
492 Marche PU  Cagli 8.546 25/05/2014 Alberto  Alessandri  Lista civica
493 Lombardia LC  Galbiate 8.545 25/05/2014 Benedetto  Negri  Centro sinistra
494 Lombardia BS  Calvisano 8.543 25/05/2014 Giampaolo  Turini  Lista civica
495 Campania NA  Striano 8.522 25/05/2014 Aristide  Rendina  Centro sinistra
496 Lombardia BS  Castegnato 8.449 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Cominassi  Centro sinistra
497 Emilia-Romagna MO  Concordia sulla Secchia 8.440 25/05/2014 Luca  Prandini  Centro sinistra
498 Lombardia MI  Pozzuolo Martesana 8.439 25/05/2014 Angelo Maria  Caterina  Lista civica
499 Veneto VR  Lavagno 8.410 25/05/2014 Simone  Albi  Lista civica
500 Lombardia MI  Pogliano Milanese 8.406 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Magistrelli  Lista civica
501 Veneto VR  Caprino Veronese 8.399 25/05/2014 Paola  Arduini  Lista civica
502 Veneto PD  Tombolo 8.390 25/05/2014 Cristian  Andretta  Lista civica
503 Lombardia MB  Sovico 8.381 25/05/2014 Alfredo Natale  Colombo  Centro sinistra
504 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sala Bolognese 8.372 25/05/2014 Emanuele  Bassi  Centro sinistra
505 Lombardia VA  Gorla Minore 8.370 25/05/2014 Vittorio  Landoni  Lista civica
506 Lazio VT  Tuscania 8.369 25/05/2014 Fabio  Bartolacci  Lista civica
507 Liguria SV  Vado Ligure 8.369 25/05/2014 Monica  Giuliano  Lista civica
508 Lombardia MI  San Vittore Olona 8.358 25/05/2014 Marilena  Vercesi  Lista civica
509 Piemonte AT  San Damiano d'Asti 8.347 25/05/2014 Mauro  Caliendo  Lista civica
510 Liguria SP  Castelnuovo Magra 8.346 25/05/2014 Daniele  Montebello  Centro sinistra
511 Veneto VI  Piovene Rocchette 8.344 25/05/2014 Erminio  Masero  Lista civica
512 Toscana GR  Massa Marittima 8.286 25/05/2014 Marcello  Giuntini  Centro sinistra
513 Veneto BL  Ponte nelle Alpi 8.250 25/05/2014 Paolo  Vendramini  Centro sinistra
514 Lombardia BS  Sirmione 8.243 06/06/2014 Luisa  Lavelli  Lista civica
515 Marche FM  Monte Urano 8.218 25/05/2014 Moira  Canigola  Centro sinistra
516 Campania NA  Casamicciola Terme 8.205 25/05/2014 Giovan Battista  Castagna  Lista civica
517 Toscana FI  Vicchio 8.183 25/05/2014 Roberto  Izzo  Centro sinistra
518 Lombardia BS  Verolanuova 8.175 25/05/2014 Stefano  Dotti  Lista civica
519 Emilia-Romagna RA  Fusignano 8.164 25/05/2014 Nicola  Pasi  Centro sinistra
520 Lazio FR  Paliano 8.163 25/05/2014 Domenico  Alfieri  Centro sinistra
521 Lombardia BS  Vobarno 8.112 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Lancini  Centro destra
522 Lombardia BG  Terno d'Isola 8.106 25/05/2014 Corrado  Centurelli  Centro destra
523 Lombardia BG  Verdello 8.082 25/05/2014 Luciano  Albani  Centro destra
524 Molise CB  Campomarino 8.074 25/05/2014 Francesco  Cammilleri  Lista civica
525 Veneto PD  Fontaniva 8.061 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Piotto  Lista civica
526 Lombardia CO  Villa Guardia 8.041 25/05/2014 Valerio  Perroni  Centro sinistra
527 Lombardia BG  Fara Gera d'Adda 8.017 25/05/2014 Armando  Pecis  Lista civica
528 Piemonte TO  None 8.015 25/05/2014 Enzo  Garrone  Centro sinistra
529 Campania AV  Grottaminarda 8.004 25/05/2014 Angelo  Cobino  Lista civica
530 Veneto TV  Caerano di San Marco 8.000 25/05/2014 Chiara  Mazzocato  Lista civica
531 Marche MC  Monte San Giusto 7.984 25/05/2014 Andrea  Gentili  Lista civica
532 Lombardia BS  Pisogne 7.982 25/05/2014 Diego  Invernici  Centro destra
533 Lombardia MI  Motta Visconti 7.980 25/05/2014 Primo Paolo  De Giuli  Lista civica
534 Lombardia CO  Cadorago 7.979 25/05/2014 Paolo  Clerici  Lista civica
535 Marche PU  Tavullia 7.961 25/05/2014 Francesca  Paolucci  Lista civica
536 Campania NA  Meta 7.947 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Tito  Lista civica
537 Marche PU  Cartoceto 7.936 25/05/2014 Enrico  Rossi  Lista civica
538 Sardegna OR  Bosa 7.927 25/05/2014 Luigi  Mastino  Lista civica
539 Veneto PD  Limena 7.925 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Costa  Lista civica
540 Toscana PT  Massa e Cozzile 7.924 25/05/2014 Marzia  Niccoli  Centro sinistra
541 Lombardia VA  Marnate 7.903 25/05/2014 Marco  Scazzosi  Lista civica
542 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Campoformido 7.891 25/05/2014 Monica  Bertolini  Lista civica
543 Piemonte VB  Gravellona Toce 7.887 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Morandi  Lista civica
544 Veneto VI  Arcugnano 7.853 25/05/2014 Paolo  Pellizzari  Lista civica
545 Emilia-Romagna PR  Sissa Trecasali 7.843 25/05/2014 Nicola  Bernardi  Centro sinistra
546 Liguria SP  Bolano 7.836 25/05/2014 Alberto  Battilani  Lista civica
547 Liguria GE  Serra Riccò 7.826 25/05/2014 Rosario  Amico  Centro sinistra
548 Piemonte VC  Crescentino 7.814 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Greppi  Lista civica
549 Lombardia CO  Rovellasca 7.797 25/05/2014 Renato  Brenna  Centro sinistra
550 Lombardia MN  Marmirolo 7.789 25/05/2014 Paolo  Galeotti  Centro sinistra
551 Toscana FI  Capraia e Limite 7.782 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Giunti  Centro sinistra
552 Toscana SI  San Gimignano 7.774 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Bassi  Centro sinistra
553 Emilia-Romagna PR  Torrile 7.774 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Fadda  Centro sinistra
554 Calabria CZ  Sellia Marina 7.763 25/05/2014 Francesco  Mauro  Lista civica
555 Toscana FI  Pelago 7.751 25/05/2014 Renzo  Zucchini  Centro sinistra
556 Piemonte BI  Vigliano Biellese 7.738 25/05/2014 Cristina  Vazzoler  Lista civica
557 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Pasiano di Pordenone 7.736 25/05/2014 Edi  Piccinin  Centro destra
558 Toscana MS  Fivizzano 7.730 25/05/2014 Paolo  Grassi  Centro sinistra
559 Campania SA  Vietri sul Mare 7.726 25/05/2014 Francesco  Benincasa  Lista civica
560 Campania AV  Montella 7.692 25/05/2014 Ferruccio  Capone  Lista civica
561 Umbria PG  Città della Pieve 7.686 25/05/2014 Fausto  Scricciolo  Centro sinistra
562 Lombardia VA  Castiglione Olona 7.669 25/05/2014 Emanuele  Poretti  Centro destra
563 Emilia-Romagna BO  Vergato 7.664 25/05/2014 Massimo  Gnudi  Centro sinistra
564 Veneto VR  Mozzecane 7.656 25/05/2014 Tomas  Piccinini  Lista civica
565 Veneto VI  Sovizzo 7.647 25/05/2014 Marilisa  Munari  Lista civica
566 Veneto VE  Stra 7.635 25/05/2014 Caterina  Cacciavillani  Lista civica
567 Veneto VI  Mussolente 7.632 25/05/2014 Cristiano  Montagner  Lista civica
568 Lombardia BG  Azzano San Paolo 7.617 25/05/2014 Simona  Pergreffi  Lista civica
569 Emilia-Romagna RA  Brisighella 7.579 25/05/2014 Davide  Missiroli  Centro sinistra
570 Veneto PD  Carmignano di Brenta 7.576 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Bolis  Lista civica
571 Lombardia LO  Lodi Vecchio 7.570 25/05/2014 Alberto  Vitale  Lista civica
572 Marche AN  Trecastelli 7.567 25/05/2014 Faustino  Conigli  Lista civica
573 Piemonte BI  Candelo 7.548 25/05/2014 Mariella  Biollino In Bava  Lista civica
574 Lombardia BS  Cologne 7.534 25/05/2014 Carlo  Chiari  Lista civica
575 Liguria SV  Andora 7.528 25/05/2014 Mauro  Demichelis  Lista civica
576 Lombardia CO  Cabiate 7.509 25/05/2014 Maria Pia  Tagliabue  Centro sinistra
577 Piemonte TO  Caluso 7.502 25/05/2014 Maria Rosa  Cena  Lista civica
578 Toscana PT  Lamporecchio 7.493 25/05/2014 Alessio  Torrigiani  Centro sinistra
579 Emilia-Romagna RA  Cotignola 7.479 25/05/2014 Luca  Piovaccari  Centro sinistra
580 Veneto TV  San Zenone degli Ezzelini 7.435 25/05/2014 Luigi  Mazzaro  Lista civica
581 Lombardia BS  Bovezzo 7.433 25/05/2014 Antonio  Bazzani  Centro sinistra
582 Lombardia BG  Grumello del Monte 7.427 25/05/2014 Nicoletta  Noris  Centro destra
583 Lombardia VA  Vedano Olona 7.425 25/05/2014 Cristiano  Citterio  Lista civica
584 Lombardia MB  Bellusco 7.403 25/05/2014 Roberto  Invernizzi  Centro sinistra
585 Lombardia MI  San Colombano al Lambro 7.394 25/05/2014 Pasquale Luigi  Belloni  Lista civica
586 Calabria CS  San Marco Argentano 7.380 25/05/2014 Virginia  Mariotti  Centro sinistra
587 Lombardia LO  Zelo Buon Persico 7.373 25/05/2014 Angelo  Madonini  Lista civica
588 Basilicata PZ  Tito 7.355 25/05/2014 Graziano  Scavone  Lista civica
589 Veneto TV  Pederobba 7.353 25/05/2014 Marco  Turato  Centro destra
590 Lombardia BS  Provaglio d'Iseo 7.351 25/05/2014 Marco  Simonini  Lista civica
591 Lombardia MB  Cavenago di Brianza 7.350 25/05/2014 Francesco Maria  Seghi  Lista civica
592 Emilia-Romagna BO  Sant'Agata Bolognese 7.344 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Vicinelli  Lista civica
593 Lombardia MI  Settala 7.343 25/05/2014 Andrea  Carlo  Lista civica
594 Lombardia MN  Volta Mantovana 7.339 25/05/2014 Luciano  Bertaiola  Lista civica
595 Liguria SP  Vezzano Ligure 7.320 25/05/2014 Fiorenzo  Abruzzo  Centro sinistra
596 Veneto PD  Curtarolo 7.317 25/05/2014 Fernando  Zaramella  Lista civica
597 Lombardia SO  Chiavenna 7.313 25/05/2014 Luca  Della Bitta  Lista civica
598 Piemonte TO  Luserna San Giovanni 7.297 25/05/2014 Duilio  Canale  Lista civica
599 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Staranzano 7.297 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Marchesan  Centro sinistra
600 Emilia-Romagna RE  Poviglio 7.285 25/05/2014 Giammaria  Manghi  Centro sinistra
601 Toscana SI  Torrita di Siena 7.276 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Grazi  Centro sinistra
602 Veneto PD  Santa Giustina in Colle 7.269 25/05/2014 Paolo  Gallo  Lista civica
603 Toscana FI  Rufina 7.266 25/05/2014 Mauro  Pinzani  Centro sinistra
604 Sicilia PA  Isola delle Femmine 7.249 16/11/2014 Stefano  Bologna  Lista civica
605 Marche MC  Montecosaro 7.206 25/05/2014 Reano  Malaisi  Lista civica
606 Lombardia BS  Castrezzato 7.196 25/05/2014 Gabriella  Lupatini  Centro destra
607 Lombardia BS  Adro 7.168 25/05/2014 Paolo  Rosa  Centro destra
608 Campania NA  Capri 7.159 25/05/2014 Giovanni  De Martino  Lista civica
609 Veneto VR  Bardolino 7.147 25/05/2014 Ivan  De Beni  Lista civica
610 Liguria SV  Quiliano 7.137 25/05/2014 Alberto  Ferrando  Centro sinistra
611 Veneto PD  Galliera Veneta 7.133 25/05/2014 Stefano  Bonaldo  Lista civica
612 Marche AP  Spinetoli 7.132 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Luciani  Lista civica
613 Lombardia BS  Pontevico 7.118 25/05/2014 Roberto  Bozzoni  Centro destra
614 Veneto PD  Brugine 7.116 25/05/2014 Michele  Giraldo  Centro destra
615 Marche AN  Sassoferrato 7.104 25/05/2014 Ugo  Pesciarelli  Lista civica
616 Puglia FG  Troia 7.100 25/05/2014 Leonardo  Cavalieri  Lista civica
617 Marche MC  Montecassiano 7.080 25/05/2014 Leonardo  Catena  Lista civica
618 Campania CE  Curti 7.077 25/05/2014 Antonio  Raiano  Lista civica
619 Toscana SI  Asciano 7.076 25/05/2014 Paolo  Bonari  Lista civica
620 Marche PU  Urbania 7.076 25/05/2014 Marco  Ciccolini  Lista civica
621 Emilia-Romagna BO  Pieve di Cento 7.068 25/05/2014 Sergio  Maccagnani  Centro sinistra
622 Campania CE  Casapesenna 7.066 25/05/2014 Marcello  De Rosa  Lista civica
623 Emilia-Romagna PC  Rivergaro 7.066 25/05/2014 Andrea  Albasi  Centro sinistra
624 Lombardia BS  Passirano 7.054 25/05/2014 Francesco  Pasini Inverardi  Centro sinistra
625 Toscana SI  Chianciano Terme 7.050 25/05/2014 Andrea  Marchetti  Lista civica
626 Lombardia MN  Pegognaga 7.046 25/05/2014 Dimitri  Melli  Centro sinistra
627 Emilia-Romagna MO  Cavezzo 7.031 25/05/2014 Lisa  Luppi  Centro sinistra
628 Emilia-Romagna BO  Baricella 7.030 25/05/2014 Andrea  Bottazzi  Centro sinistra
629 Puglia TA  Carosino 7.028 25/05/2014 Arcangelo  Sapio  Centro sinistra
630 Lombardia MB  Barlassina 7.015 25/05/2014 Piermario  Galli  Lista civica
631 Piemonte CN  Centallo 7.002 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Chiavassa  Lista civica
632 Toscana LU  Borgo a Mozzano 6.994 25/05/2014 Patrizio  Andreuccetti  Lista civica
633 Lombardia MN  Roncoferraro 6.982 25/05/2014 Federico  Baruffaldi  Lista civica
634 Calabria CS  Spezzano Albanese 6.977 25/05/2014 Ferdinando  Nociti  Lista civica
635 Lombardia PV  Cassolnovo 6.976 25/05/2014 Andrea  Volpati  Lista civica
636 Veneto TV  Vazzola 6.972 25/05/2014 Pierina  Cescon  Lista civica
637 Campania NA  Anacapri 6.962 25/05/2014 Francesco  Cerrotta  Lista civica
638 Veneto TV  Altivole 6.959 25/05/2014 Sergio  Baldin  Lista civica
639 Veneto TV  San Fior 6.958 25/05/2014 Gastone  Martorel  Lista civica
640 Marche MC  Camerino 6.956 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Pasqui  Lista civica
641 Lombardia BS  Prevalle 6.943 25/05/2014 Amilcare  Ziglioli  Centro destra
642 Campania NA  Roccarainola 6.940 25/05/2014 Raffaele  De Simone  Lista civica
643 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pozzuolo del Friuli 6.927 25/05/2014 Nicola  Turello  Lista civica
644 Marche PU  Montelabbate 6.915 25/05/2014 Cinzia  Ferri  Movimento 5 stelle
645 Piemonte TO  Nole 6.895 25/05/2014 Luca Francesco  Bertino  Lista civica
646 Lombardia BG  Ponteranica 6.862 25/05/2014 Alberto  Nevola  Lista civica
647 Emilia-Romagna BO  Marzabotto 6.853 25/05/2014 Romano  Franchi  Centro sinistra
648 Liguria GE  Campomorone 6.849 25/05/2014 Paola  Guidi  Lista civica
649 Emilia-Romagna FC  Mercato Saraceno 6.837 25/05/2014 Monica  Rossi  Lista civica
650 Toscana LI  San Vincenzo 6.827 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Bandini  Centro sinistra
651 Piemonte NO  Cerano 6.813 25/05/2014 Flavio  Gatti  Centro sinistra
652 Basilicata MT  Nova Siri 6.810 25/05/2014 Eugenio Lucio  Stigliano  Centro sinistra
653 Veneto VI  Zugliano 6.801 25/05/2014 Sandro  Maculan  Lista civica
654 Marche AN  Monte San Vito 6.787 25/05/2014 Sabrina  Sartini  Centro sinistra
655 Piemonte CN  Caraglio 6.782 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Lerda  Centro destra
656 Veneto BL  Santa Giustina 6.780 25/05/2014 Ennio  Vigne  Lista civica
657 Emilia-Romagna FE  Mesola 6.778 25/05/2014 Gianni Michele  Padovani  Centro sinistra
658 Lombardia BG  Villa di Serio 6.777 25/05/2014 Bruno Raimondo  Rota  Lista civica
659 Lombardia PV  Cava Manara 6.766 25/05/2014 Michele  Pini  Lista civica
660 Lombardia MB  Busnago 6.747 25/05/2014 Danilo  Quadri  Lista civica
661 Marche AN  Ostra 6.746 25/05/2014 Andrea  Storoni  Lista civica
662 Lombardia MN  Ostiglia 6.741 25/05/2014 Valerio  Primavori  Centro sinistra
663 Lombardia MI  Robecco sul Naviglio 6.723 25/05/2014 Fortunata  Barni  Centro sinistra
664 Lombardia VA  Carnago 6.722 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Andreoli Andreoni  Lista civica
665 Lombardia PV  Casteggio 6.712 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Callegari  Centro destra
666 Lombardia BG  Bonate Sotto 6.704 25/05/2014 Carlo  Previtali  Centro sinistra
667 Lombardia BG  Sarnico 6.688 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Bertazzoli  Centro destra
668 Veneto TV  Salgareda 6.681 25/05/2014 Andrea  Favaretto  Lista civica
669 Lombardia BG  Villa d'Almè 6.672 25/05/2014 Manuel  Preda  Lista civica
670 Umbria PG  Torgiano 6.662 25/05/2014 Marcello  Nasini  Lista civica
671 Veneto VI  Zanè 6.661 25/05/2014 Roberto  Berti  Lista civica
672 Lombardia MI  Arconate 6.645 25/05/2014 Andrea  Colombo  Lista civica
673 Emilia-Romagna RE  Fabbrico 6.609 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Terzi  Centro sinistra
674 Emilia-Romagna BO  Dozza 6.588 25/05/2014 Luca  Albertazzi  Lista civica
675 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castello d'Argile 6.583 25/05/2014 Michele  Giovannini  Lista civica
676 Campania SA  San Cipriano Picentino 6.571 25/05/2014 Gennaro  Aievoli  Lista civica
677 Lombardia BG  Gorle 6.557 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Testa  Lista civica
678 Marche MC  Pollenza 6.549 25/05/2014 Luigi  Monti  Centro sinistra
679 Veneto VI  Montebello Vicentino 6.542 25/05/2014 Dino  Magnabosco  Lista civica
680 Lombardia MB  Ceriano Laghetto 6.526 25/05/2014 Dante  Cattaneo  Centro destra
681 Emilia-Romagna PC  Pontenure 6.499 25/05/2014 Manola  Gruppi  Lista civica
682 Lombardia CO  Bregnano 6.493 25/05/2014 Elena  Daddi  Lista civica
683 Piemonte TO  Castiglione Torinese 6.489 25/05/2014 Roberto  Pignatta  Lista civica
684 Piemonte CN  Verzuolo 6.480 25/05/2014 Giovanni Carlo  Panero  Centro sinistra
685 Emilia-Romagna RE  Gualtieri 6.471 25/05/2014 Renzo  Bergamini  Centro sinistra
686 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Cesario sul Panaro 6.460 25/05/2014 Gianfranco  Gozzoli  Centro sinistra
687 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Gradisca d'Isonzo 6.452 25/05/2014 Linda  Tomasinsig  Centro sinistra
688 Calabria RC  Roccella Jonica 6.450 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Certomà  Lista civica
689 Veneto VI  Asiago 6.441 25/05/2014 Roberto  Rigoni Stern  Lista civica
690 Piemonte TO  Buttigliera Alta 6.435 25/05/2014 Alfredo  Cimarella  Lista civica
691 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Manzano 6.431 25/05/2014 Mauro  Iacumin  Lista civica
692 Lombardia PV  Vidigulfo 6.422 25/05/2014 Pietro Aristide  Sfondrini  Lista civica
693 Toscana PI  Calci 6.418 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Ghimenti  Centro sinistra
694 Piemonte TO  Almese 6.409 25/05/2014 Ombretta  Bertolo  Centro sinistra
695 Lombardia BG  Grassobbio 6.401 25/05/2014 Ermenegildo  Epis  Centro destra
696 Campania SA  Albanella 6.394 25/05/2014 Renato  Iosca  Lista civica
697 Lazio RI  Poggio Mirteto 6.391 25/05/2014 Giancarlo  Micarelli  Lista civica
698 Lombardia PV  Landriano 6.377 25/05/2014 Maria Ivana  Vacchini  Lista civica
699 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monzuno 6.375 25/05/2014 Marco  Mastacchi  Lista civica
700 Toscana AR  Subbiano 6.373 25/05/2014 Antonio  De Bari  Lista civica
701 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Sesto al Reghena 6.367 25/05/2014 Marcello  Del Zotto  Lista civica
702 Lombardia CO  Albavilla 6.361 25/05/2014 Giuliana  Castelnuovo  Lista civica
703 Toscana PI  Capannoli 6.359 25/05/2014 Arianna  Cecchini  Centro sinistra
704 Abruzzo CH  Fossacesia 6.358 25/05/2014 Enrico Clemente  Di Giuseppantonio  Lista civica
705 Calabria KR  Mesoraca 6.357 25/05/2014 Armando  Foresta  Lista civica
706 Lombardia MB  Albiate 6.352 25/05/2014 Diego  Confalonieri  Centro destra
707 Puglia FG  Lesina 6.347 25/05/2014 Pasquale  Tucci  Lista civica
708 Veneto PD  San Giorgio in Bosco 6.346 25/05/2014 Renato  Miatello  Lista civica
709 Veneto VE  Meolo 6.345 25/05/2014 Loretta  Aliprandi  Lista civica
710 Piemonte TO  Susa 6.340 25/05/2014 Sandro  Plano  Lista civica
711 Toscana SI  Abbadia San Salvatore 6.325 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Tondi  Centro sinistra
712 Piemonte CN  Sommariva del Bosco 6.321 25/05/2014 Matteo  Pessione  Lista civica
713 Lazio LT  Monte San Biagio 6.308 25/05/2014 Federico  Carnevale  Lista civica
714 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Fagagna 6.296 25/05/2014 Daniele  Chiarvasio  Centro sinistra
715 Liguria SP  Follo 6.296 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Cozzani  Lista civica
716 Emilia-Romagna FC  Predappio 6.287 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Frassineti  Centro sinistra
717 Lombardia PV  San Martino Siccomario 6.278 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Zocca  Lista civica
718 Veneto TV  Cornuda 6.267 25/05/2014 Claudio  Sartor  Lista civica
719 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Rivignano Teor 6.265 25/05/2014 Mario  Anzil  Centro destra
720 Emilia-Romagna MO  Medolla 6.253 25/05/2014 Filippo  Molinari  Lista civica
721 Piemonte TO  Strambino 6.253 25/05/2014 Sonia  Cambursano  Centro sinistra
722 Lombardia MI  Marcallo con Casone 6.250 25/05/2014 Massimo  Olivares  Centro destra
723 Lombardia BG  Almenno San Bartolomeo 6.247 25/05/2014 Gianbattista  Brioschi  Lista civica
724 Lombardia BG  Bolgare 6.237 25/05/2014 Luca  Serughetti  Centro destra
725 Lombardia PV  Belgioioso 6.201 25/05/2014 Francesca  Rogato  Lista civica
726 Marche PU  Pergola 6.200 25/05/2014 Francesco  Baldelli  Lista civica
727 Veneto VE  Fossalta di Portogruaro 6.190 25/05/2014 Natale  Sidran  Lista civica
728 Marche AN  Maiolati Spontini 6.187 25/05/2014 Umberto  Domizioli  Centro sinistra
729 Veneto TV  Sernaglia della Battaglia 6.176 25/05/2014 Sonia  Fregolent  Centro destra
730 Lombardia BG  Ghisalba 6.170 25/05/2014 Antonio  Pezzoli  Lista civica
731 Toscana AR  Poppi 6.153 25/05/2014 Carlo  Toni  Lista civica
732 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  San Giovanni al Natisone 6.137 25/05/2014 Valter  Braida  Lista civica
733 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rio Saliceto 6.136 25/05/2014 Lucio  Malavasi  Centro sinistra
734 Emilia-Romagna MO  Ravarino 6.132 25/05/2014 Maurizia  Rebecchi  Centro sinistra
735 Lombardia VA  Venegono Inferiore 6.124 25/05/2014 Mattia  Premazzi  Lista civica
736 Veneto VE  Ceggia 6.123 25/05/2014 Mirko  Marin  Lista civica
737 Emilia-Romagna BO  Monterenzio 6.110 25/05/2014 Pierdante  Spadoni  Centro sinistra
738 Veneto TV  Crocetta del Montello 6.106 25/05/2014 Marianella  Tormena  Lista civica
739 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Remanzacco 6.104 25/05/2014 Daniela  Briz  Lista civica
740 Lombardia BG  Boltiere 6.102 25/05/2014 Armida  Forlani  Lista civica
741 Lombardia PV  Siziano 6.074 25/05/2014 Donatella  Pumo  Lista civica
742 Veneto TV  Gaiarine 6.070 25/05/2014 Mario  Cappellotto  Lista civica
743 Lombardia MI  Pantigliate 6.058 25/05/2014 Claudio Giorgio  Veneziano  Lista civica
744 Lazio FR  Sant'Elia Fiumerapido 6.048 25/05/2014 Fernando  Cuozzo  Lista civica
745 Toscana PO  Vernio 6.048 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Morganti  Centro sinistra
746 Piemonte TO  San Benigno Canavese 6.044 25/05/2014 Maura  Geminiani  Lista civica
747 Veneto PD  Massanzago 6.039 25/05/2014 Stefano  Scattolin  Lista civica
748 Lombardia CR  Offanengo 6.031 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Rossoni  Lista civica
749 Emilia-Romagna FE  Ostellato 6.030 25/05/2014 Andrea  Marchi  Centro sinistra
750 Lombardia BG  Pedrengo 6.026 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Gabbiadini  Lista civica
751 Lombardia LO  Tavazzano con Villavesco 6.012 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Russo  Sinistra
752 Lombardia BG  Brignano Gera d'Adda 6.009 25/05/2014 Beatrice  Bolandrini  Lista civica
753 Emilia-Romagna PR  Fornovo di Taro 6.004 25/05/2014 Emanuela  Grenti  Lista civica
754 Sardegna SS  Castelsardo 5.990 25/05/2014 Angelo Francesco  Cuccureddu  Lista civica
755 Lombardia MB  Briosco 5.988 25/05/2014 Anna Maria  Casati  Centro sinistra
756 Piemonte TO  Bussoleno 5.981 25/05/2014 Anna Maria  Allasio  Lista civica
757 Umbria PG  Gualdo Cattaneo 5.965 25/05/2014 Andrea  Pensi  Lista civica
758 Lazio RM  Genazzano 5.949 25/05/2014 Fabio  Ascenzi  Lista civica
759 Lombardia BG  Ranica 5.945 25/05/2014 Mariagrazia  Vergani  Lista civica
760 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Roveredo in Piano 5.939 25/05/2014 Mara  Giacomini  Centro sinistra
761 Lombardia MN  Bagnolo San Vito 5.938 25/05/2014 Manuela  Badalotti  Lista civica
762 Toscana LU  Castelnuovo di Garfagnana 5.936 25/05/2014 Andrea  Tagliasacchi  Lista civica
763 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Prospero 5.933 25/05/2014 Sauro  Borghi  Lista civica
764 Veneto VR  Cavaion Veronese 5.924 25/05/2014 Sabrina  Tramonte  Lista civica
765 Veneto TV  Fonte 5.916 25/05/2014 Massimo  Tondi  Lista civica
766 Lombardia MI  Truccazzano 5.913 25/05/2014 Luciano  Moretti  Lista civica
767 Liguria GE  Sant'Olcese 5.911 25/05/2014 Armando  Sanna  Centro sinistra
768 Emilia-Romagna FC  Bagno di Romagna 5.874 25/05/2014 Marco  Baccini  Lista civica
769 Basilicata PZ  Picerno 5.869 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Lettieri  Centro sinistra
770 Toscana AR  Loro Ciuffenna 5.862 25/05/2014 Moreno  Botti  Centro sinistra
771 Campania SA  Ascea 5.855 25/05/2014 Pietro  D'Angiolillo  Lista civica
772 Veneto VI  Torrebelvicino 5.849 25/05/2014 Emanuele  Boscoscuro  Lista civica
773 Lombardia VA  Cavaria con Premezzo 5.834 25/05/2014 Alberto  Tovaglieri  Lista civica
774 Lombardia PV  Robbio 5.828 25/05/2014 Roberto  Francese  Lista civica
775 Lombardia BS  Villanuova sul Clisi 5.827 25/05/2014 Michele  Zanardi  Centro sinistra
776 Piemonte AT  Costigliole d'Asti 5.822 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Borriero  Lista civica
777 Puglia BA  Cellamare 5.792 25/05/2014 Michele  De Santis  Lista civica
778 Lombardia BS  Rudiano 5.783 25/05/2014 Alfredo  Bonetti  Lista civica
779 Veneto PD  Cervarese Santa Croce 5.779 25/05/2014 Massimo  Campagnolo  Lista civica
780 Piemonte CN  Ceva 5.774 25/05/2014 Alfredo  Vizio  Centro sinistra
781 Lombardia LO  Mulazzano 5.773 25/05/2014 Abele  Guerini  Lista civica
782 Friuli-Venezia Giulia TS  San Dorligo della Valle-Dolina 5.754 25/05/2014 Sandy  Klun  Centro sinistra
783 Veneto PD  Campo San Martino 5.753 25/05/2014 Paolo  Tonin  Centro destra
784 Emilia-Romagna RE  Gattatico 5.744 25/05/2014 Gianni  Maiola  Centro sinistra
785 Liguria GE  Cogorno 5.731 25/05/2014 Enrica  Sommariva  Lista civica
786 Lombardia BG  Spirano 5.730 25/05/2014 Yuri  Grasselli  Centro destra
787 Marche PU  Gabicce Mare 5.713 25/05/2014 Domenico  Pascuzzi  Lista civica
788 Veneto VI  Santorso 5.711 25/05/2014 Franco  Balzi  Lista civica
789 Toscana PI  Pomarance 5.708 25/05/2014 Loris  Martignoni  Lista civica
790 Toscana AR  Pratovecchio Stia 5.697 25/05/2014 Nicolò  Caleri  Lista civica
791 Lombardia BG  Ciserano 5.696 25/05/2014 Enea  Bagini  Lista civica
792 Lombardia CR  Castelverde 5.685 25/05/2014 Graziella  Locci  Lista civica
793 Veneto VI  Longare 5.684 25/05/2014 Gaetano  Fontana  Lista civica
794 Lombardia BG  Almenno San Salvatore 5.677 25/05/2014 Gianluigi  Brioschi  Lista civica
795 Emilia-Romagna PC  San Giorgio Piacentino 5.673 25/05/2014 Donatella  Alberoni  Lista civica
796 Piemonte NO  Romentino 5.659 25/05/2014 Alessio  Biondo  Lista civica
797 Emilia-Romagna PC  Gossolengo 5.652 25/05/2014 Angelo  Ghillani  Lista civica
798 Emilia-Romagna RE  Campagnola Emilia 5.639 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Santachiara  Centro sinistra
799 Lombardia LC  Verderio 5.626 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Origo  Lista civica
800 Piemonte CN  Canale 5.624 25/05/2014 Enrico  Faccenda  Lista civica
801 Piemonte NO  Gozzano 5.622 25/05/2014 Carla  Biscuola  Lista civica
802 Piemonte TO  Candiolo 5.612 25/05/2014 Stefano  Boccardo  Lista civica
803 Umbria PG  Panicale 5.606 25/05/2014 Giulio  Cherubini  Centro sinistra
804 Lombardia BS  Dello 5.601 25/05/2014 Ettore  Monaco  Lista civica
805 Lombardia BG  Brusaporto 5.600 25/05/2014 Roberto Giuseppe  Rossi  Lista civica
806 Campania BN  Apice 5.578 25/05/2014 Ida Antonietta  Albanese  Lista civica
807 Umbria PG  Montefalco 5.577 25/05/2014 Donatella  Tesei  Lista civica
808 Lombardia MB  Misinto 5.576 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Dubini  Lista civica
809 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pavia di Udine 5.573 25/05/2014 Emanuela  Nonino  Lista civica
810 Liguria IM  Camporosso 5.559 25/05/2014 Davide  Gibelli  Lista civica
811 Lombardia VA  Besnate 5.558 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Corbo  Lista civica
812 Lombardia PV  Cilavegna 5.548 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Colli  Centro destra
813 Lombardia VA  Angera 5.546 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Paladini Molgora  Lista civica
814 Liguria GE  Busalla 5.545 25/05/2014 Loris  Maieron  Lista civica
815 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Clemente 5.536 25/05/2014 Mirna  Cecchini  Lista civica
816 Basilicata PZ  Marsicovetere 5.531 25/05/2014 Sergio Claudio  Cantiani  Lista civica
817 Veneto PD  Villa del Conte 5.522 25/05/2014 Renzo  Nodari  Lista civica
818 Toscana FI  Dicomano 5.517 25/05/2014 Stefano  Passiatore  Centro sinistra
819 Lombardia CO  Capiago Intimiano 5.516 25/05/2014 Sandro  Vergani  Lista civica
820 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castiglione dei Pepoli 5.514 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Fabbri  Centro sinistra
821 Emilia-Romagna BO  Bentivoglio 5.513 25/05/2014 Erika  Ferranti  Centro sinistra
822 Piemonte TO  Cavour 5.492 25/05/2014 Piergiorgio  Bertone  Lista civica
823 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Mezzocorona 5.477 16/11/2014 Mattia  Hauser  Lista civica
824 Lombardia VA  Solbiate Olona 5.466 25/05/2014 Luigi Salvatore  Melis  Lista civica
825 Lombardia BS  Borgo San Giacomo 5.455 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Lama  Sinistra
826 Lombardia MI  Casorezzo 5.454 25/05/2014 Pierluca  Oldani  Lista civica
827 Emilia-Romagna BO  Galliera 5.451 25/05/2014 Anna  Vergnana  Centro sinistra
828 Lombardia PV  Certosa di Pavia 5.435 25/05/2014 Marcello Emanuele  Infurna  Lista civica
829 Puglia LE  Corsano 5.432 25/05/2014 Biagio  Martella  Lista civica
830 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Povoletto 5.425 25/05/2014 Andrea  Romito  Lista civica
831 Puglia LE  Soleto 5.422 25/05/2014 Graziano  Vantaggiato  Lista civica
832 Toscana PI  Crespina Lorenzana 5.420 25/05/2014 Thomas  D'Addona  Centro sinistra
833 Lombardia MI  Vanzaghello 5.389 25/05/2014 Leopoldo Angelo  Giani  Sinistra
834 Liguria SV  Albissola Marina 5.387 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Nasuti  Lista civica
835 Lombardia CO  Colverde 5.381 25/05/2014 Cristian  Tolettini  Lista civica
836 Calabria CS  Villapiana 5.367 25/05/2014 Paolo  Montalti  Lista civica
837 Marche AP  Cupra Marittima 5.358 25/05/2014 Domenico  D'Annibali  Lista civica
838 Lombardia BS  Manerba del Garda 5.357 25/05/2014 Isidoro  Bertini  Centro destra
839 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Basiliano 5.345 25/05/2014 Marco  Del Negro  Lista civica
840 Emilia-Romagna RE  Boretto 5.345 25/05/2014 Massimo  Gazza  Lista civica
841 Puglia FG  Stornarella 5.344 25/05/2014 Massimo  Colia  Lista civica
842 Veneto TV  Codognè 5.339 25/05/2014 Roberto  Bet  Lista civica
843 Veneto BL  Limana 5.335 25/05/2014 Milena  De Zanet  Lista civica
844 Lombardia BG  Calcio 5.326 25/05/2014 Elena Antonia Cleofe  Comendulli  Lista civica
845 Lombardia VA  Viggiù 5.318 25/05/2014 Antonio Mario Giovanni  Banfi  Lista civica
846 Abruzzo TE  Sant'Omero 5.317 25/05/2014 Andrea  Luzii  Lista civica
847 Toscana SI  Rapolano Terme 5.305 25/05/2014 Emiliano  Spanu  Centro sinistra
848 Calabria RC  Oppido Mamertina 5.290 25/05/2014 Domenico  Giannetta  Lista civica
849 Campania AV  Montemiletto 5.288 25/05/2014 Agostino  Frongillo  Lista civica
850 Lombardia VA  Ispra 5.276 25/05/2014 Melissa  De Santis  Lista civica
851 Veneto VI  Sarcedo 5.274 25/05/2014 Luca  Cortese  Lista civica
852 Lombardia BG  Osio Sopra 5.273 25/05/2014 Pier Giorgio  Gregori  Lista civica
853 Piemonte TO  Montanaro 5.262 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Ponchia  Lista civica
854 Veneto BL  Longarone 5.254 25/05/2014 Roberto  Padrin  Lista civica
855 Lombardia VA  Castronno 5.253 25/05/2014 Luciano  Grandi  Centro destra
856 Lazio FR  Ripi 5.249 25/05/2014 Roberto  Zeppieri  Lista civica
857 Veneto TV  Povegliano 5.243 25/05/2014 Rino  Manzan  Lista civica
858 Puglia TA  Maruggio 5.241 25/05/2014 Adolfo Alfredo  Longo  Lista civica
859 Lombardia CO  Montano Lucino 5.240 25/05/2014 Alberto  Introzzi  Lista civica
860 Veneto TV  San Pietro di Feletto 5.234 25/05/2014 Loris  Dalto  Lista civica
861 Lombardia BG  Lovere 5.224 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Guizzetti  Lista civica
862 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  Laces 5.216 09/03/2014 Helmut  Fischer  Lista autonomista
863 Lombardia MB  Caponago 5.213 25/05/2014 Monica  Buzzini  Lista civica
864 Puglia LE  Tuglie 5.213 25/05/2014 Massimo  Stamerra  Centro destra
865 Veneto TV  Giavera del Montello 5.200 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Cavallin  Lista civica
866 Veneto PD  Correzzola 5.194 25/05/2014 Mauro  Fecchio  Lista civica
867 Emilia-Romagna RN  Poggio Torriana 5.191 25/05/2014 Daniele  Amati  Lista civica
868 Piemonte VB  Cannobio 5.190 25/05/2014 Giandomenico  Albertella  Lista civica
869 Lombardia BG  Gorlago 5.188 25/05/2014 Gianluigi  Marcassoli  Lista civica
870 Liguria SV  Celle Ligure 5.184 25/05/2014 Renato  Zunino  Lista civica
871 Lombardia MI  Trezzano Rosa 5.183 25/05/2014 Daniele  Grattieri  Centro sinistra
872 Lombardia CO  Figino Serenza 5.171 25/05/2014 Andrea  Degano  Centro sinistra
873 Piemonte TO  Vigone 5.168 25/05/2014 Ambrogio Claudio  Restagno  Lista civica
874 Emilia-Romagna MO  Marano sul Panaro 5.167 25/05/2014 Emilia  Muratori  Centro sinistra
875 Molise CB  Riccia 5.150 25/05/2014 Pietro  Testa  lista civica
876 Piemonte CN  Cervasca 5.139 25/05/2014 Aldo  Serale  Lista civica
877 Toscana FI  Vaglia 5.134 25/05/2014 Leonardo  Borchi  Centro sinistra
878 Abruzzo CH  Bucchianico 5.126 25/05/2014 Gianluca  De Leonardis  Lista civica
879 Lombardia CO  Tremezzina 5.118 25/05/2014 Mauro  Guerra  Lista civica
880 Veneto VR  Veronella 5.116 25/05/2014 Michele  Garzon  Lista civica
881 Lombardia BS  Montirone 5.097 25/05/2014 Francesco  Lazzaroni  Centro destra
882 Veneto TV  Maser 5.094 25/05/2014 Daniele  De Zen  Centro destra
883 Veneto TV  Colle Umberto 5.093 25/05/2014 Edoardo  Scarpis  Lista civica
884 Basilicata PZ  Maratea 5.088 25/05/2014 Domenico  Cipolla  Lista civica
885 Lombardia CO  Canzo 5.081 25/05/2014 Giulio  Nava  Centro destra
886 Lombardia MB  Ornago 5.075 25/05/2014 Giovanna  Ronco  Lista civica
887 Veneto TV  Mansuè 5.070 25/05/2014 Leonio  Milan  Lista civica
888 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pagnacco 5.059 25/05/2014 Luca  Mazzaro  Lista civica
889 Abruzzo TE  Corropoli 5.054 25/05/2014 Dantino  Vallese  Centro destra
890 Veneto VI  Montecchio Precalcino 5.048 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Parisotto  Lista civica
891 Lombardia BG  Telgate 5.040 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Sala  Centro destra
892 Lombardia CO  Arosio 5.019 25/05/2014 Alessandra  Pozzoli  Lista civica
893 Lombardia VA  Lonate Ceppino 5.012 25/05/2014 Massimo  Colombo  Centro destra
894 Marche AN  Castelbellino 5.009 25/05/2014 Andrea  Cesaroni  Centro sinistra
895 Emilia-Romagna PR  Lesignano de' Bagni 5.005 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Cavatorta  Lista civica
896 Lombardia LC  Lomagna 5.000 25/05/2014 Stefano  Fumagalli  Lista civica
897 Calabria CS  Terranova da Sibari 4.990 25/05/2014 Luigi  Lirangi  Lista civica
898 Lazio RM  Sant'Angelo Romano 4.987 25/05/2014 Martina  Domenici  Lista civica
899 Lombardia CO  Alzate Brianza 4.985 25/05/2014 Massimo  Gherbesi  Lista civica
900 Umbria TR  San Gemini 4.985 25/05/2014 Leonardo  Grimani  Lista civica
901 Lombardia BG  Pontirolo Nuovo 4.983 25/05/2014 Gigliola  Breviario  Lista civica
902 Lombardia MI  Santo Stefano Ticino 4.982 25/05/2014 Dario  Tunesi  Centro destra
903 Lombardia VA  Mornago 4.976 25/05/2014 Davide  Tamborini  Lista civica
904 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Mortegliano 4.969 25/05/2014 Alberto  Comand  Lista civica
905 Veneto VI  Nove 4.966 25/05/2014 Chiara  Luisetto  Lista civica
906 Marche AP  Offida 4.962 25/05/2014 Valerio  Lucciarini De Vincenzi  Lista civica
907 Calabria CS  Santa Maria del Cedro 4.961 25/05/2014 Ugo  Vetere  Lista civica
908 Lombardia CO  Uggiate-Trevano 4.946 25/05/2014 Fortunato  Turcato  Centro sinistra
909 Veneto PD  Saccolongo 4.945 25/05/2014 Elisa  Maggiolo  Lista civica
910 Veneto TV  San Polo di Piave 4.939 25/05/2014 Diego  Cenedese  Lista civica
911 Puglia LE  Muro Leccese 4.929 25/05/2014 Antonio Lorenzo  Donno  Lista civica
912 Piemonte TO  San Francesco al Campo 4.927 25/05/2014 Sergio  Colombatto  Lista civica
913 Lombardia PV  Cura Carpignano 4.909 25/05/2014 Paolo  Dolcini  Lista civica
914 Lombardia BG  Presezzo 4.905 25/05/2014 Paolo  Alessio  Lista civica
915 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Reana del Rojale 4.905 25/05/2014 Emiliano  Canciani  Lista civica
916 Lombardia VA  Arsago Seprio 4.904 25/05/2014 Claudio  Montagnoli  Lista civica
917 Lombardia BS  Cellatica 4.903 25/05/2014 Paolo  Cingia  Lista civica
918 Veneto VR  Zimella 4.893 25/05/2014 Alessia  Segantini  Lista civica
919 Umbria PG  Norcia 4.888 25/05/2014 Nicola  Alemanno  Centro destra
920 Lombardia CR  Bagnolo Cremasco 4.877 25/05/2014 Doriano  Aiolfi  Lista civica
921 Lombardia BG  Arcene 4.868 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Foresti  Lista civica
922 Lombardia VA  Caronno Varesino 4.860 25/05/2014 Mario  De Micheli  Centro destra
923 Campania CE  Francolise 4.860 25/05/2014 Gaetano  Tessitore  Lista civica
924 Toscana FI  Gambassi Terme 4.860 25/05/2014 Paolo  Campinoti  Centro sinistra
925 Piemonte TO  Verolengo 4.854 25/05/2014 Rosanna  Giachello  Centro destra
926 Veneto PD  Casale di Scodosia 4.847 25/05/2014 Stefano  Farinazzo  Lista civica
927 Emilia-Romagna FE  Lagosanto 4.844 25/05/2014 Maria Teresa  Romanini  Centro sinistra
928 Lombardia LC  Costa Masnaga 4.839 25/05/2014 Sabina  Panzeri  Lista civica
929 Abruzzo CH  Cupello 4.832 25/05/2014 Manuele  Marcovecchio  Lista civica
930 Lombardia BS  Breno 4.821 25/05/2014 Sandro  Farisoglio  Centro sinistra
931 Umbria TR  Stroncone 4.814 25/05/2014 Alberto  Falcini  Lista civica
932 Toscana GR  Castel del Piano 4.810 25/05/2014 Claudio  Franci  Centro sinistra
933 Sardegna SU  Serrenti 4.808 25/05/2014 Mauro  Tiddia  Centro sinistra
934 Marche AN  Agugliano 4.799 25/05/2014 Thomas  Braconi  Centro sinistra
935 Lombardia CO  Binago 4.799 25/05/2014 Bianca Maria  Pagani  Lista civica
936 Toscana MS  Fosdinovo 4.792 25/05/2014 Camilla  Bianchi  Centro sinistra
937 Lombardia LC  Osnago 4.783 25/05/2014 Paolo  Brivio  Centro sinistra
938 Lombardia BS  Paratico 4.780 25/05/2014 Carlo  Tengattini  Lista civica
939 Lombardia BS  Roccafranca 4.777 25/05/2014 Emiliano  Valtulini  Lista civica
940 Marche PU  San Costanzo 4.772 25/05/2014 Margherita  Pedinelli  Centro sinistra
941 Abruzzo CH  Miglianico 4.754 25/05/2014 Fabio  Adezio  Lista civica
942 Molise CB  San Martino in Pensilis 4.752 25/05/2014 Massimo  Caravatta  Lista civica
943 Puglia LE  Andrano 4.750 25/05/2014 Mario  Accoto  Centro sinistra
944 Lombardia BS  Nuvolera 4.748 25/05/2014 Andrea  Agnelli  Lista civica
945 Puglia LE  Specchia 4.748 25/05/2014 Rocco  Pagliara  Lista civica
946 Lombardia VA  Cantello 4.747 25/05/2014 Nicola Gunnar  Vincenzi  Lista civica
947 Lombardia BS  Gambara 4.743 25/05/2014 Ferdinando  Lorenzetti  Centro sinistra
948 Emilia-Romagna PC  Caorso 4.736 25/05/2014 Roberta  Battaglia  Lista civica
949 Piemonte CN  Dogliani 4.729 25/05/2014 Franco  Paruzzo  Lista civica
950 Toscana PI  Peccioli 4.724 25/05/2014 Renzo  Macelloni  Lista civica
951 Piemonte TO  Sant'Ambrogio di Torino 4.721 25/05/2014 Dario  Fracchia  Lista civica
952 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Gonars 4.718 25/05/2014 Marino  Del Frate  Centro destra
953 Piemonte CN  Montà 4.712 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Costa  Lista civica
954 Lombardia MI  Albairate 4.708 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Pioltini  Lista civica
955 Piemonte TO  Riva presso Chieri 4.705 25/05/2014 Livio  Strasly  Lista civica
956 Lombardia MB  Roncello 4.701 25/05/2014 Luca  Signorile  Lista civica
957 Emilia-Romagna PC  Alseno 4.695 25/05/2014 Davide  Zucchi  Lista civica
958 Emilia-Romagna BO  Mordano 4.692 25/05/2014 Stefano  Golini  Lista civica
959 Emilia-Romagna PC  Ponte dell'Olio 4.691 25/05/2014 Sergio  Copelli  Lista civica
960 Piemonte AL  Pozzolo Formigaro 4.690 25/05/2014 Domenico  Miloscio  Sinistra
961 Piemonte TO  Villastellone 4.688 25/05/2014 Davide  Nicco  Lista civica
962 Umbria TR  Acquasparta 4.676 25/05/2014 Roberto  Romani  Lista civica
963 Lombardia BG  Pradalunga 4.674 25/05/2014 Natalina Elena  Valoti  Lista civica
964 Lombardia PV  Dorno 4.671 25/05/2014 Mariarosa  Chiesa  Centro sinistra
965 Molise CB  Trivento 4.663 25/05/2014 Domenico  Santorelli  Lista civica
966 Lombardia BG  Carvico 4.659 25/05/2014 Sergio  Locatelli  Lista civica
967 Piemonte TO  Villafranca Piemonte 4.658 25/05/2014 Marina  Bordese  Lista civica
968 Lombardia BG  Vertova 4.642 25/05/2014 Luigi  Gualdi  Centro destra
969 Lombardia VA  Gazzada Schianno 4.632 25/05/2014 Cristina  Bertuletti  Centro destra
970 Lombardia MI  Rodano 4.631 25/05/2014 Danilo Mauro  Bruschi  Lista civica
971 Lombardia BS  Padenghe sul Garda 4.629 25/05/2014 Patrizia  Avanzini  Centro sinistra
972 Emilia-Romagna PC  Castell'Arquato 4.621 25/05/2014 Ivano  Rocchetta  Lista civica
973 Piemonte TO  Condove 4.614 25/05/2014 Emanuela Ivana  Sarti  Sinistra
974 Piemonte TO  Bricherasio 4.608 25/05/2014 Ilario  Merlo  Lista civica
975 Calabria CS  Torano Castello 4.605 25/05/2014 Sabatino Aldo  Cariati  Lista civica
976 Lazio FR  Piglio 4.601 25/05/2014 Mario  Felli  Lista civica
977 Emilia-Romagna PC  Gragnano Trebbiense 4.600 25/05/2014 Patrizia  Calza  Centro sinistra
978 Toscana FI  Firenzuola 4.599 25/05/2014 Claudio  Scarpelli  Centro destra
979 Marche MC  Mogliano 4.576 25/05/2014 Flavio  Zura  Lista civica
980 Lombardia BS  Roè Volciano 4.568 25/05/2014 Maria Katia  Vezzola  Lista civica
981 Marche AN  Polverigi 4.565 25/05/2014 Daniele  Carnevali  Lista civica
982 Lombardia BS  Edolo 4.564 25/05/2014 Luca  Masneri  Lista civica
983 Toscana PT  Chiesina Uzzanese 4.558 25/05/2014 Marco  Borgioli  Centro destra
984 Lazio VT  Monterosi 4.558 25/05/2014 Sandro  Giglietti  Lista civica
985 Lombardia BG  Mozzanica 4.551 25/05/2014 Beppino Massimo  Fossati  Lista civica
986 Piemonte TO  Torre Pellice 4.550 25/05/2014 Marco  Cogno  Lista civica
987 Toscana PI  Palaia 4.542 25/05/2014 Marco  Gherardini  Centro sinistra
988 Lombardia CR  Vailate 4.542 25/05/2014 Paolo  Palladini  Centro destra
989 Lombardia CO  Carimate 4.530 25/05/2014 Roberto  Allevi  Centro sinistra
990 Calabria VV  Rombiolo 4.524 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Navarra  Centro sinistra
991 Toscana PI  Terricciola 4.520 25/05/2014 Maria Antonietta  Fais  Lista civica
992 Lombardia BS  San Paolo 4.518 25/05/2014 Giancarla  Zernini  Lista civica
993 Lombardia BS  Monticelli Brusati 4.516 25/05/2014 Paolo  Musatti  Centro destra
994 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel Guelfo di Bologna 4.506 25/05/2014 Cristina  Carpeggiani  Lista civica
995 Piemonte NO  Grignasco 4.506 25/05/2014 Roberto  Beatrice  Lista civica
996 Lombardia BG  Sotto il Monte Giovanni XXIII 4.505 25/05/2014 Maria Grazia  Dadda  Lista civica
997 Lombardia BG  Canonica d'Adda 4.504 25/05/2014 Gianmaria  Cerea  Lista civica
998 Marche AN  Arcevia 4.496 25/05/2014 Andrea  Bomprezzi  Centro sinistra
999 Piemonte VC  Cigliano 4.493 25/05/2014 Anna  Rigazio  Lista civica
1000 Lombardia MB  Mezzago 4.493 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Monti  Centro sinistra
1001 Veneto TV  Ormelle 4.486 25/05/2014 Sebastiano  Giangravè  Lista civica
1002 Veneto TV  Morgano 4.485 25/05/2014 Daniele  Rostirolla  Centro destra
1003 Emilia-Romagna FC  Modigliana 4.482 25/05/2014 Valerio  Roccalbegni  Centro destra
1004 Lazio LT  Roccagorga 4.478 25/05/2014 Carla  Amici  Lista civica
1005 Lombardia MI  San Zenone al Lambro 4.475 25/05/2014 Sergio  Fedeli  Lista civica
1006 Lombardia BG  Fontanella 4.464 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Lucca  Lista civica
1007 Emilia-Romagna RA  Solarolo 4.460 25/05/2014 Fabio  Anconelli  Centro sinistra
1008 Veneto BL  Pedavena 4.445 25/05/2014 Maria Teresa  De Bortoli  Centro sinistra
1009 Veneto PD  San Pietro in Gu 4.435 25/05/2014 Gabriella  Bassi  Lista civica
1010 Emilia-Romagna RE  Toano 4.433 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Volpi  Lista civica
1011 Lombardia SO  Grosio 4.431 25/05/2014 Antonio  Pruneri  Lista civica
1012 Lazio RM  Carpineto Romano 4.425 25/05/2014 Matteo  Battisti  Centro sinistra
1013 Calabria CS  Morano Calabro 4.413 25/05/2014 Nicolò  De Bartolo  Lista civica
1014 Marche PU  Acqualagna 4.412 25/05/2014 Andrea  Pierotti  Lista civica
1015 Lombardia PV  Travacò Siccomario 4.404 25/05/2014 Domizia  Clensi  Lista civica
1016 Puglia LE  Supersano 4.398 25/05/2014 Bruno  Corrado  Lista civica
1017 Toscana LU  Montecarlo 4.397 25/05/2014 Vittorio  Fantozzi  Lista civica
1018 Calabria CS  Rose 4.395 25/05/2014 Mario  Bria  Lista civica
1019 Lombardia BG  Comun Nuovo 4.389 25/05/2014 Ivan  Moriggi  Lista civica
1020 Abruzzo CH  Castel Frentano 4.385 25/05/2014 Gabriele  D'Angelo  Centro destra
1021 Veneto PD  Tribano 4.376 25/05/2014 Piergiovanni  Argenton  Lista civica
1022 Lombardia LC  Cassago Brianza 4.371 25/05/2014 Rosaura  Fumagalli  Lista civica
1023 Veneto TV  Monastier di Treviso 4.352 25/05/2014 Paola  Moro  Centro sinistra
1024 Veneto VI  Pojana Maggiore 4.348 25/05/2014 Paola  Fortuna  Lista civica
1025 Molise CB  Santa Croce di Magliano 4.345 25/05/2014 Donato  D'Ambrosio  Centro sinistra
1026 Lombardia MB  Veduggio con Colzano 4.345 25/05/2014 Maria Antonia  Molteni  Centro sinistra
1027 Lombardia BG  Val Brembilla 4.328 25/05/2014 Damiano  Zambelli  Lista civica
1028 Veneto PD  Anguillara Veneta 4.325 25/05/2014 Luigi  Polo  Lista civica
1029 Veneto VR  Montecchia di Crosara 4.325 25/05/2014 Edoardo  Pallaro  Lista civica
1030 Lombardia BG  Bagnatica 4.317 25/05/2014 Primo  Magli  Lista civica
1031 Toscana GR  Arcidosso 4.315 25/05/2014 Jacopo  Marini  Lista civica
1032 Lazio RM  Colonna 4.312 25/05/2014 Augusto  Cappellini  Lista civica
1033 Lombardia CO  Locate Varesino 4.311 25/05/2014 Daniela  Grimoldi  Lista civica
1034 Abruzzo CH  Paglieta 4.308 25/05/2014 Nicola  Scaricaciottoli  Lista civica
1035 Lombardia CO  Ponte Lambro 4.303 25/05/2014 Ettore Antonio  Pelucchi  Lista civica
1036 Lombardia LO  Borghetto Lodigiano 4.302 25/05/2014 Giovanna  Gargioni  Centro destra
1037 Veneto VI  Sossano 4.296 25/05/2014 Flavio Alberto  Caoduro  Centro destra
1038 Lombardia BS  Vestone 4.295 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Zambelli  Lista civica
1039 Lombardia VA  Bisuschio 4.294 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Resteghini  Lista civica
1040 Emilia-Romagna PC  Vigolzone 4.294 25/05/2014 Francesco  Rolleri  Centro sinistra
1041 Veneto VI  Grisignano di Zocco 4.293 25/05/2014 Renzo  Lotto  Lista civica
1042 Emilia-Romagna BO  Loiano 4.288 25/05/2014 Alberto  Rocca  Lista civica
1043 Lombardia VA  Morazzone 4.287 25/05/2014 Matteo Luigi  Bianchi  Centro destra
1044 Lombardia BG  Valbrembo 4.280 25/05/2014 Elvio  Bonalumi  Centro sinistra
1045 Veneto VI  Roana 4.276 25/05/2014 Valentino  Frigo  Lista civica
1046 Lombardia MI  Ossona 4.275 25/05/2014 Marino  Venegoni  Lista civica
1047 Lombardia LC  Malgrate 4.271 25/05/2014 Flavio  Polano  Centro sinistra
1048 Lombardia BG  Bariano 4.270 25/05/2014 Fiorenzo  Bergamaschi  Centro destra
1049 Lombardia BG  Cene 4.267 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Valoti  Centro destra
1050 Emilia-Romagna RE  Vezzano sul Crostolo 4.262 25/05/2014 Mauro  Bigi  Sinistra
1051 Piemonte CN  Revello 4.252 25/05/2014 Daniele  Mattio  Lista civica
1052 Lombardia CO  Albese con Cassano 4.251 25/05/2014 Alberto  Gaffuri  Lista civica
1053 Piemonte TO  Sant'Antonino di Susa 4.251 25/05/2014 Susanna  Preacco  Centro sinistra
1054 Lombardia BS  Marcheno 4.246 25/05/2014 Diego  Bertussi  Lista civica
1055 Veneto RO  Ariano nel Polesine 4.241 25/05/2014 Carmen Maria Rita  Mauri  Lista civica
1056 Emilia-Romagna MO  Bastiglia 4.234 25/05/2014 Francesca  Silvestri  Centro sinistra
1057 Lombardia MB  Burago di Molgora 4.230 25/05/2014 Angelo  Mandelli  Centro destra
1058 Lombardia LC  Monticello Brianza 4.227 25/05/2014 Luca  Rigamonti  Centro destra
1059 Abruzzo CH  Torrevecchia Teatina 4.206 25/05/2014 Katja  Baboro  Lista civica
1060 Emilia-Romagna BO  San Benedetto Val di Sambro 4.198 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Santoni  Lista civica
1061 Marche MC  Appignano 4.195 25/05/2014 Osvaldo  Messi  Lista civica
1062 Toscana SI  Piancastagnaio 4.181 25/05/2014 Luigi  Vagaggini  Lista civica
1063 Lombardia MI  Carpiano 4.177 25/05/2014 Paolo  Branca  Centro sinistra
1064 Lombardia BG  Rovetta 4.168 25/05/2014 Stefano  Savoldelli  Lista civica
1065 Veneto VE  Fossalta di Piave 4.163 25/05/2014 Massimo  Sensini  Centro destra
1066 Lombardia MI  Mesero 4.163 25/05/2014 Filippo  Fusè  Lista civica
1067 Lombardia CO  Vertemate con Minoprio 4.162 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Capitani  Centro sinistra
1068 Lombardia MN  Sabbioneta 4.159 25/05/2014 Aldo  Vincenzi  Sinistra
1069 Campania AV  Altavilla Irpina 4.158 25/05/2014 Mario  Vanni  Lista civica
1070 Piemonte TO  Mazzè 4.156 25/05/2014 Marco  Formia  Lista civica
1071 Veneto PD  Stanghella 4.156 25/05/2014 Sandro  Moscardi  Lista civica
1072 Campania AV  Nusco 4.153 25/05/2014 Luigi Ciriaco  De Mita  Centro
1073 Lombardia VA  Solbiate Arno 4.153 25/05/2014 Oreste  Battiston  Lista civica
1074 Lombardia SO  Berbenno di Valtellina 4.151 25/05/2014 Valerio  Fumasoni  Lista civica
1075 Veneto TV  Gorgo al Monticano 4.142 25/05/2014 Giannina  Cover  Centro destra
1076 Lombardia MI  Boffalora sopra Ticino 4.127 25/05/2014 Fulvio  Colombo  Centro destra
1077 Veneto VR  Fumane 4.125 25/05/2014 Mirco Corrado  Frapporti  Centro sinistra
1078 Lazio RI  Montopoli di Sabina 4.123 25/05/2014 Antimo  Grilli  Lista civica
1079 Campania SA  Tramonti 4.122 25/05/2014 Antonio  Giordano  Centro sinistra
1080 Piemonte CN  Bernezzo 4.121 25/05/2014 Laura Delfina  Vietto  Lista civica
1081 Puglia LE  Cursi 4.121 25/05/2014 Antonio  Melcore  Lista civica
1082 Lombardia BG  Casirate d'Adda 4.120 25/05/2014 Mauro  Faccà  Lista civica
1083 Emilia-Romagna FC  Santa Sofia 4.120 25/05/2014 Daniele  Valbonesi  Lista civica
1084 Lombardia VA  Travedona-Monate 4.120 25/05/2014 Andrea  Colombo  Lista civica
1085 Lombardia SO  Sondalo 4.114 25/05/2014 Luigi Giuseppe  Grassi  Lista civica
1086 Lombardia BG  Lallio 4.112 25/05/2014 Massimo  Mastromattei  Lista civica
1087 Liguria GE  Sori 4.112 25/05/2014 Paolo  Pezzana  Centro sinistra
1088 Piemonte CN  Moretta 4.103 25/05/2014 Sergio  Banchio  Lista civica
1089 Calabria CZ  San Pietro a Maida 4.103 25/05/2014 Pietro  Putame  Lista civica
1090 Veneto RO  Castelmassa 4.102 25/05/2014 Eugenio  Boschini  Lista civica
1091 Lombardia CO  Merone 4.101 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Vanossi  Lista civica
1092 Campania BN  Moiano 4.099 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Buonanno  Lista civica
1093 Lombardia MI  Liscate 4.090 25/05/2014 Alberto  Fulgione  Centro sinistra
1094 Veneto BL  Agordo 4.089 25/05/2014 Sisto  Da Roit  Centro sinistra
1095 Lombardia BG  Covo 4.088 25/05/2014 Andrea  Capelletti  Centro destra
1096 Lombardia MB  Renate 4.087 25/05/2014 Matteo  Rigamonti  Centro destra
1097 Basilicata MT  Pomarico 4.084 25/05/2014 Francesco  Mancini  Centro sinistra
1098 Lombardia MI  Casarile 4.083 25/05/2014 Antonio Mario  Civardi  Lista civica
1099 Piemonte AL  Sale 4.081 25/05/2014 Andrea  Pistone  Lista civica
1100 Toscana GR  Capalbio 4.078 25/05/2014 Luigi  Bellumori  Lista civica
1101 Marche AN  Sirolo 4.078 25/05/2014 Moreno  Misiti  Centro destra
1102 Piemonte TO  Pecetto Torinese 4.071 25/05/2014 Adriano  Pizzo  Lista civica
1103 Lombardia BG  Madone 4.068 25/05/2014 Luigi  Ferreri  Lista civica
1104 Basilicata PZ  Pietragalla 4.064 25/05/2014 Nicola  Sabina  Lista civica
1105 Piemonte VC  Quarona 4.063 25/05/2014 Sergio  Svizzero  Lista civica
1106 Emilia-Romagna RE  Rolo 4.062 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Allegretti  Centro sinistra
1107 Lombardia MN  Medole 4.055 25/05/2014 Giovanni Battista  Ruzzenenti  Centro sinistra
1108 Toscana LI  Capoliveri 4.036 25/05/2014 Ruggero  Barbetti  Centro destra
1109 Basilicata PZ  Brienza 4.030 25/05/2014 Donato  Distefano  Lista civica
1110 Campania BN  Cusano Mutri 4.028 25/05/2014 Giuseppe Maria  Maturo  Lista civica
1111 Piemonte TO  Villar Perosa 4.026 25/05/2014 Marco  Ventre  Lista civica
1112 Abruzzo PE  Cappelle sul Tavo 4.016 25/05/2014 Maria Felicia  Maiorano Picone  Centro destra
1113 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Buttrio 4.011 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Sincerotto  Lista civica
1114 Emilia-Romagna RE  Carpineti 4.011 25/05/2014 Tiziano  Borghi  Centro sinistra
1115 Veneto VR  Sanguinetto 4.011 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Braga  Centro destra
1116 Lombardia BG  Casazza 4.004 25/05/2014 Sergio  Zappella  Lista civica
1117 Lombardia MI  Cusago 4.000 25/05/2014 Daniela  Pallazzoli  Centro destra
1118 Piemonte TO  San Carlo Canavese 3.996 25/05/2014 Ugo Giuseppe Guido  Papurello  Lista civica
1119 Lombardia PV  Chignolo Po 3.982 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Cremaschi  Lista civica
1120 Veneto RO  Fiesso Umbertiano 3.979 25/05/2014 Luigia  Modonesi  Lista civica
1121 Emilia-Romagna PC  Lugagnano Val d'Arda 3.976 25/05/2014 Jonathan  Papamarenghi  Centro destra
1122 Lazio RM  Vicovaro 3.968 25/05/2014 Fiorenzo  De Simone  Lista civica
1123 Piemonte BI  Occhieppo Inferiore 3.965 25/05/2014 Monica  Mosca  Lista civica
1124 Calabria CS  Lattarico 3.959 25/05/2014 Antonella  Blandi  Lista civica
1125 Lombardia BS  Nuvolento 3.957 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Santini  Lista civica
1126 Abruzzo PE  Rosciano 3.949 25/05/2014 Costantino  De Micheli  Lista civica
1127 Lazio VT  Bolsena 3.941 25/05/2014 Paolo  Equitani  Centro sinistra
1128 Lombardia BG  Sant'Omobono Terme 3.940 25/05/2014 Paolo  Dolci  Lista civica
1129 Lombardia CR  Vescovato 3.938 25/05/2014 Maria Grazia  Bonfante  Lista civica
1130 Veneto VE  Annone Veneto 3.932 25/05/2014 Ada  Toffolon  Lista civica
1131 Lombardia BG  Rogno 3.931 25/05/2014 Dario  Colossi  Lista civica
1132 Calabria CZ  Falerna 3.929 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Costanzo  Lista civica
1133 Lombardia VA  Germignaga 3.929 25/05/2014 Marco  Fazio  Lista civica
1134 Lombardia BS  Comezzano-Cizzago 3.919 25/05/2014 Mauro  Maffioli  Lista civica
1135 Veneto RO  Polesella 3.906 25/05/2014 Leonardo  Raito  Lista civica
1136 Lombardia BS  Sabbio Chiese 3.899 25/05/2014 Onorio  Luscia  Lista civica
1137 Emilia-Romagna BO  Grizzana Morandi 3.894 25/05/2014 Graziella  Leoni  Lista civica
1138 Umbria PG  Giano dell'Umbria 3.893 25/05/2014 Marcello  Bioli  Lista civica
1139 Lombardia CR  Casalbuttano ed Uniti 3.892 25/05/2014 Gian Pietro  Garoli  Lista civica
1140 Piemonte NO  Romagnano Sesia 3.889 25/05/2014 Cristina  Baraggioni  Lista civica
1141 Lazio RI  Contigliano 3.884 25/05/2014 Angelo  Toni  Lista civica
1142 Toscana GR  Scarlino 3.884 25/05/2014 Marcello  Stella  Centro sinistra
1143 Veneto TV  Orsago 3.877 25/05/2014 Fabio  Collot  Centro destra
1144 Lombardia CR  Agnadello 3.866 25/05/2014 Giovanni Luigi  Calderara  Lista civica
1145 Lombardia LC  Paderno d'Adda 3.855 25/05/2014 Renzo  Rotta  Centro sinistra
1146 Toscana SI  Casole d'Elsa 3.852 25/05/2014 Piero  Pii  Lista civica
1147 Lombardia BS  Bagolino 3.847 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Dagani  Lista civica
1148 Lombardia CR  Dovera 3.841 25/05/2014 Paolo Mirko  Signoroni  Lista civica
1149 Veneto PD  Battaglia Terme 3.838 25/05/2014 Massimo  Momolo  Lista civica
1150 Veneto VR  Roncà 3.833 25/05/2014 Roberto  Turri  Centro destra
1151 Lombardia MN  Cavriana 3.828 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Cauzzi  Lista civica
1152 Lombardia CO  Limido Comasco 3.828 25/05/2014 Danilo  Caironi  Lista civica
1153 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Villa Lagarina 3.823 04/05/2014 Romina  Baroni  Lista civica
1154 Abruzzo CH  Orsogna 3.821 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Montepara  Lista civica
1155 Lombardia LC  Civate 3.818 25/05/2014 Angelo  Isella  Lista civica
1156 Campania AV  Bisaccia 3.815 25/05/2014 Marcello Antonio  Arminio  Lista civica
1157 Lombardia BS  Lograto 3.815 25/05/2014 Gianandrea  Telò  Lista civica
1158 Veneto TV  Follina 3.814 25/05/2014 Mario  Collet  Lista civica
1159 Piemonte CN  Manta 3.807 25/05/2014 Mario  Guasti  Lista civica
1160 Veneto VR  Salizzole 3.804 25/05/2014 Mirko  Corrà  Lista civica
1161 Piemonte BI  Mongrando 3.800 25/05/2014 Antonio  Filoni  Sinistra
1162 Lombardia LO  Somaglia 3.797 25/05/2014 Angelo  Caperdoni  Lista civica
1163 Lombardia PV  Tromello 3.795 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Poma  Lista civica
1164 Veneto VI  Cartigliano 3.788 25/05/2014 Guido  Grego  Lista civica
1165 Piemonte TO  Piobesi Torinese 3.783 25/05/2014 Fiorenzo  Demichelis  Lista civica
1166 Piemonte BI  Ponderano 3.783 25/05/2014 Elena  Chiorino  Centro destra
1167 Piemonte TO  Sangano 3.781 25/05/2014 Agnese  Ugues  Lista civica
1168 Lombardia BG  Levate 3.780 25/05/2014 Federica  Bruletti  Lista civica
1169 Lombardia BG  Suisio 3.780 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Casali  Lista civica
1170 Veneto VI  Fara Vicentino 3.779 25/05/2014 Maria Teresa  Sperotto  Lista civica
1171 Lombardia BS  Pompiano 3.776 25/05/2014 Serafino  Bertuletti  Lista civica
1172 Piemonte BI  Gaglianico 3.775 25/05/2014 Paolo  Maggia  Lista civica
1173 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Lestizza 3.771 25/05/2014 Geremia  Gomboso  Lista civica
1174 Piemonte AT  Castagnole delle Lanze 3.770 25/05/2014 Calogero  Mancuso  Lista civica
1175 Marche AN  Serra de' Conti 3.769 25/05/2014 Arduino  Tassi  Lista civica
1176 Umbria PG  Tuoro sul Trasimeno 3.769 25/05/2014 Patrizia  Cerimonia  Centro sinistra
1177 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Castions di Strada 3.767 25/05/2014 Roberto  Gorza  Lista civica
1178 Emilia-Romagna MO  Prignano sulla Secchia 3.766 25/05/2014 Valter  Canali  Centro sinistra
1179 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Sedegliano 3.766 25/05/2014 Ivan  Donati  Lista civica
1180 Lombardia VA  Casciago 3.763 25/05/2014 Andrea  Zanotti  Lista civica
1181 Marche AN  Numana 3.763 25/05/2014 Gianluigi  Tombolini  Lista civica
1182 Lombardia BS  Verolavecchia 3.760 25/05/2014 Laura  Alghisi  Centro sinistra
1183 Emilia-Romagna FC  Civitella di Romagna 3.758 25/05/2014 Claudio  Milandri  Lista civica
1184 Lombardia BS  Urago d'Oglio 3.757 25/05/2014 Antonella  Podavitte  Centro destra
1185 Puglia LE  Carpignano Salentino 3.753 25/05/2014 Paolo  Fiorillo  Centro sinistra
1186 Veneto VR  Costermano sul Garda 3.749 25/05/2014 Stefano  Passarini  Lista civica
1187 Veneto VI  Grumolo delle Abbadesse 3.748 25/05/2014 Flavio  Scaranto  Lista civica
1188 Lombardia CO  Bellagio 3.747 25/05/2014 Angelo  Barindelli  Lista civica
1189 Lombardia LO  San Martino in Strada 3.744 25/05/2014 Luca  Marini  Lista civica
1190 Umbria PG  Massa Martana 3.742 25/05/2014 Maria Pia  Bruscolotti  Lista civica
1191 Veneto PD  Pontelongo 3.741 25/05/2014 Fiorella  Canova  Lista civica
1192 Campania SA  Oliveto Citra 3.739 25/05/2014 Carmine  Pignata  Lista civica
1193 Liguria GE  Carasco 3.738 25/05/2014 Massimo  Casaretto  Lista civica
1194 Toscana LU  Gallicano 3.733 25/05/2014 David  Saisi  Lista civica
1195 Piemonte TO  Airasca 3.726 25/05/2014 Leopoldo  De Riso  Lista civica
1196 Puglia FG  Deliceto 3.725 25/05/2014 Antonio  Montanino  Centro destra
1197 Lombardia VA  Taino 3.725 25/05/2014 Stefano  Ghiringhelli  Lista civica
1198 Molise CB  Cercemaggiore 3.723 25/05/2014 Vincenza  Testa  Lista civica
1199 Veneto TV  Chiarano 3.723 25/05/2014 Lorena  Rocco  Centro destra
1200 Sardegna SU  Villasimius 3.721 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Dessì  Lista civica
1201 Lombardia SO  Dubino 3.715 25/05/2014 Emanuele  Nonini  Centro destra
1202 Lombardia MI  Basiano 3.711 25/05/2014 Douglas Davide Ivan  De Franciscis  Lista civica
1203 Marche AP  Colli del Tronto 3.696 25/05/2014 Andrea  Cardilli  Lista civica
1204 Liguria GE  Masone 3.694 25/05/2014 Enrico  Piccardo  Lista civica
1205 Emilia-Romagna FE  Voghiera 3.694 25/05/2014 Chiara  Cavicchi  Lista civica
1206 Lazio RI  Magliano Sabina 3.693 25/05/2014 Alfredo  Graziani  Lista civica
1207 Piemonte TO  Borgofranco d'Ivrea 3.690 25/05/2014 Livio  Tola  Lista civica
1208 Toscana PI  Fauglia 3.672 25/05/2014 Carlo  Carli  Centro sinistra
1209 Liguria SP  Riccò del Golfo di Spezia 3.672 25/05/2014 Loris  Figoli  Lista civica
1210 Lombardia BS  Paderno Franciacorta 3.661 25/05/2014 Silvia  Gares  Lista civica
1211 Emilia-Romagna RE  Villa Minozzo 3.658 25/05/2014 Luigi  Fiocchi  Lista civica
1212 Piemonte BI  Cavaglià 3.653 25/05/2014 Giancarlo  Borsoi  Centro destra
1213 Piemonte CN  Chiusa di Pesio 3.653 25/05/2014 Sergio  Bussi  Lista civica
1214 Veneto VI  Lugo di Vicenza 3.652 25/05/2014 Robertino  Cappozzo  Lista civica
1215 Calabria CS  San Pietro in Guarano 3.646 25/05/2014 Francesco  Cozza  Lista civica
1216 Toscana FI  Montaione 3.638 25/05/2014 Paolo  Pomponi  Centro sinistra
1217 Veneto VR  Nogarole Rocca 3.638 25/05/2014 Paolo  Tovo  Lista civica
1218 Campania BN  Faicchio 3.637 25/05/2014 Nino  Lombardi  Lista civica
1219 Piemonte TO  San Secondo di Pinerolo 3.632 25/05/2014 Adriana  Sadone  Lista civica
1220 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Pradamano 3.617 25/05/2014 Enrico  Mossenta  Lista civica
1221 Veneto PD  Bagnoli di Sopra 3.612 25/05/2014 Roberto  Milan  Lista civica
1222 Lombardia LC  Molteno 3.611 25/05/2014 Mauro  Proserpio  Lista civica
1223 Lazio VT  Bagnoregio 3.609 25/05/2014 Francesco  Bigiotti  Lista civica
1224 Liguria GE  Mignanego 3.607 25/05/2014 Maria Grazia  Grondona  Centro sinistra
1225 Puglia LE  Minervino di Lecce 3.602 25/05/2014 Fausto  De Giuseppe  Lista civica
1226 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  Fiè allo Sciliar 3.595 04/05/2014 Othmar  Stampfer  Lista autonomista
1227 Abruzzo TE  Morro d'Oro 3.593 25/05/2014 Michele  Poliandri  Centro sinistra
1228 Campania AV  Montecalvo Irpino 3.591 25/05/2014 Mirko  Iorillo  Lista civica
1229 Emilia-Romagna PC  Bobbio 3.589 25/05/2014 Roberto  Pasquali  Lista civica
1230 Veneto VI  Carrè 3.588 25/05/2014 Davide  Mattei  Centro destra
1231 Marche MC  Montelupone 3.575 25/05/2014 Rolando  Pecora  Centro sinistra
1232 Umbria PG  Piegaro 3.574 25/05/2014 Roberto  Ferricelli  Centro sinistra
1233 Piemonte NO  Ghemme 3.573 25/05/2014 Davide  Temporelli  Lista civica
1234 Marche FM  Amandola 3.569 25/05/2014 Adolfo  Marinangeli  Lista civica
1235 Veneto VR  Bosco Chiesanuova 3.568 25/05/2014 Claudio  Melotti  Lista civica
1236 Lombardia PV  Albuzzano 3.566 25/05/2014 Marco  Tombola  Centro destra
1237 Lombardia BS  Calvagese della Riviera 3.566 25/05/2014 Simonetta  Gabana  Centro destra
1238 Piemonte CN  Guarene 3.558 25/05/2014 Franco  Artusio  Lista civica
1239 Lombardia BS  Pozzolengo 3.558 25/05/2014 Paolo  Bellini  Lista civica
1240 Campania CE  Gioia Sannitica 3.554 25/05/2014 Michelangelo  Raccio  Lista civica
1241 Toscana AR  Lucignano 3.554 25/05/2014 Roberta  Casini  Centro sinistra
1242 Lombardia CR  Sergnano 3.554 25/05/2014 Gianluigi  Bernardi  Lista civica
1243 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  San Leonardo in Passiria 3.552 16/11/2014 Konrad  Pfitscher  Lista autonomista
1244 Emilia-Romagna MO  San Possidonio 3.545 25/05/2014 Rudi  Accorsi  Centro sinistra
1245 Veneto VI  San Vito di Leguzzano 3.541 25/05/2014 Umberto  Poscoliero  Lista civica
1246 Puglia LE  Miggiano 3.528 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Damiano  Lista civica
1247 Marche AN  Castelplanio 3.524 25/05/2014 Barbara  Romualdi  Lista civica
1248 Lombardia BG  Credaro 3.517 25/05/2014 Adriana  Bellini  Lista civica
1249 Lombardia MI  Masate 3.514 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Rocco  Lista civica
1250 Calabria KR  Melissa 3.511 25/05/2014 Gino  Murgi  Lista civica
1251 Calabria RC  Monasterace 3.510 25/05/2014 Cesare  Deleo  Centro sinistra
1252 Lombardia MB  Ronco Briantino 3.502 25/05/2014 Kristiina Maria  Loukiainen  Centro sinistra
1253 Puglia TA  Faggiano 3.499 25/05/2014 Antonio  Cardea  Centro sinistra
1254 Lombardia MI  Tribiano 3.487 25/05/2014 Pamela  Delle Cave  Lista civica
1255 Lombardia PV  Bressana Bottarone 3.479 25/05/2014 Maria Teresa  Torretta  Lista civica
1256 Lombardia BS  Mairano 3.469 25/05/2014 Paola  Arini  Lista civica
1257 Umbria PG  Citerna 3.463 25/05/2014 Giuliana  Falaschi  Centro sinistra
1258 Piemonte CN  Neive 3.461 25/05/2014 Gilberto  Balarello  Lista civica
1259 Piemonte CN  Beinette 3.460 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Busciglio  Lista civica
1260 Emilia-Romagna BO  Casalfiumanese 3.460 25/05/2014 Gisella  Rivola  Centro sinistra
1261 Lombardia BG  Endine Gaiano 3.460 25/05/2014 Marco  Zoppetti  Lista civica
1262 Piemonte TO  Villarbasse 3.460 25/05/2014 Eugenio  Aghemo  Lista civica
1263 Piemonte VB  Casale Corte Cerro 3.459 25/05/2014 Grazia  Richetti  Lista civica
1264 Veneto RO  Loreo 3.459 25/05/2014 Moreno  Gasparini  Lista civica
1265 Toscana LU  Pescaglia 3.456 25/05/2014 Andrea  Bonfanti  Lista civica
1266 Lombardia LC  Valgreghentino 3.453 25/05/2014 Sergio  Brambilla  Lista civica
1267 Umbria PG  Collazzone 3.448 25/05/2014 Francesco  Bennicelli  Lista civica
1268 Lombardia BS  Puegnago sul Garda 3.444 25/05/2014 Adelio  Zeni  Centro destra
1269 Basilicata PZ  Rotonda 3.435 25/05/2014 Rocco  Bruno  Lista civica
1270 Piemonte VB  Ornavasso 3.432 25/05/2014 Filippo  Cigala Fulgosi  Lista civica
1271 Toscana AR  Marciano della Chiana 3.431 25/05/2014 Marco  Barbagli  Lista civica
1272 Piemonte TO  Montalto Dora 3.430 25/05/2014 Rita  Ippolito  Lista civica
1273 Piemonte TO  Cafasse 3.425 25/05/2014 Andrea  Sorrisio  Lista civica
1274 Lombardia LC  Bosisio Parini 3.424 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Borgonovo  Centro destra
1275 Veneto TV  Cimadolmo 3.420 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Ministeri  Centro destra
1276 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel di Casio 3.418 25/05/2014 Mauro  Brunetti  Lista civica
1277 Lombardia BG  Chignolo d'Isola 3.417 25/05/2014 Samanta  Ronzoni  Lista civica
1278 Lombardia MN  Dosolo 3.414 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Madeo  Centro destra
1279 Lazio FR  Castelliri 3.411 25/05/2014 Francesco  Quadrini  Lista civica
1280 Campania BN  Torrecuso 3.407 25/05/2014 Erasmo  Cutillo  Centro sinistra
1281 Lombardia BS  San Felice del Benaco 3.395 25/05/2014 Paolo  Rosa  Lista civica
1282 Lombardia CO  Cucciago 3.393 25/05/2014 Claudio  Meroni  Lista civica
1283 Lombardia CR  Ripalta Cremasca 3.388 25/05/2014 Aries  Bonazza  Centro destra
1284 Emilia-Romagna FC  Roncofreddo 3.388 25/05/2014 Massimo  Bulbi  Lista civica
1285 Lombardia BS  Remedello 3.384 25/05/2014 Elisa  Galuppini 
1286 Piemonte TO  Forno Canavese 3.382 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Boggia  Lista civica
1287 Lombardia CO  Dongo 3.380 25/05/2014 Mauro  Robba  Lista civica
1288 Lombardia VA  Cuveglio 3.375 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Piccolo  Lista civica
1289 Marche AN  Monsano 3.375 25/05/2014 Roberto  Campelli  Lista civica
1290 Lombardia BG  Costa di Mezzate 3.374 25/05/2014 Silvia  Cassis  Lista civica
1291 Lombardia BS  Sale Marasino 3.370 25/05/2014 Marisa  Zanotti  Lista civica
1292 Lombardia CR  Persico Dosimo 3.368 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Superti  Lista civica
1293 Piemonte TO  Piscina 3.364 25/05/2014 Enrico  Ceresole  Lista civica
1294 Piemonte TO  Oulx 3.363 25/05/2014 Paolo  De Marchis  Lista civica
1295 Lombardia BG  Pontida 3.358 25/05/2014 Luigi  Carozzi  Centro destra
1296 Marche PU  San Lorenzo in Campo 3.358 25/05/2014 Davide  Dellonti  Centro destra
1297 Emilia-Romagna PR  Bedonia 3.355 25/05/2014 Carlo  Berni  Lista civica
1298 Basilicata PZ  Viggiano 3.347 25/05/2014 Amedeo  Cicala  Lista civica
1299 Veneto PD  Vo' 3.341 25/05/2014 Vanessa  Trevisan  Lista civica
1300 Emilia-Romagna RE  Viano 3.337 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Bedeschi  Lista civica
1301 Veneto PD  Polverara 3.334 25/05/2014 Alice  Bulgarello  Lista civica
1302 Marche FM  Grottazzolina 3.333 25/05/2014 Remola  Farina  Centro sinistra
1303 Marche FM  Falerone 3.330 25/05/2014 Armando  Altini  Lista civica
1304 Piemonte CN  Marene 3.330 25/05/2014 Roberta  Barbero  Lista civica
1305 Lombardia CO  Maslianico 3.327 25/05/2014 Tiziano  Citterio  Lista civica
1306 Liguria SV  Millesimo 3.326 25/05/2014 Pietro  Pizzorno  Centro sinistra
1307 Lombardia VA  Biandronno 3.325 25/05/2014 Sandra  Scorletti  Lista civica
1308 Emilia-Romagna MO  Montese 3.325 25/05/2014 Luciano  Mazza  Lista civica
1309 Calabria CS  Rocca Imperiale 3.325 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Ranù  Lista civica
1310 Toscana GR  Sorano 3.322 25/05/2014 Carla  Benocci  Lista civica
1311 Piemonte CN  Pocapaglia 3.319 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Dacomo  Lista civica
1312 Molise CB  Ferrazzano 3.316 25/05/2014 Antonio  Cerio  Lista civica
1313 Lazio RM  San Vito Romano 3.313 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Pasquali  Lista civica
1314 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Aquileia 3.306 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Spanghero  Lista civica
1315 Campania BN  San Marco dei Cavoti 3.295 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Rossi  Lista civica
1316 Calabria CZ  Gimigliano 3.292 25/05/2014 Massimo  Chiarella  Centro destra
1317 Liguria IM  Ospedaletti 3.292 25/05/2014 Paolo  Blancardi  Lista civica
1318 Veneto TV  Miane 3.280 25/05/2014 Angela  Colmellere  Lista civica
1319 Veneto PD  Agna 3.277 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Piva  Centro destra
1320 Emilia-Romagna RE  Baiso 3.265 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Corti  Lista civica
1321 Lombardia BG  Montello 3.263 25/05/2014 Diego  Gatti  Lista civica
1322 Piemonte TO  Banchette 3.257 25/05/2014 Franca Giuseppina  Sapone  Lista civica
1323 Lombardia SO  Delebio 3.255 25/05/2014 Marco  Ioli  Lista civica
1324 Piemonte TO  Corio 3.250 25/05/2014 Maria Susanna  Costa Frola  Lista civica
1325 Lazio FR  Morolo 3.250 25/05/2014 Anna Maria  Girolami  Lista civica
1326 Puglia LE  Morciano di Leuca 3.247 25/05/2014 Luca  Durante  Sinistra
1327 Umbria PG  Castel Ritaldi 3.245 25/05/2014 Andrea  Reali  Centro sinistra
1328 Emilia-Romagna BO  Borgo Tossignano 3.240 25/05/2014 Clorinda Alessia  Mortero  Centro sinistra
1329 Veneto VE  Cinto Caomaggiore 3.238 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Falcomer  Lista civica
1330 Lombardia CO  Fenegrò 3.236 25/05/2014 Claudio  Canobbio  Lista civica
1331 Toscana LI  Bibbona 3.224 25/05/2014 Massimo  Fedeli  Lista civica
1332 Marche MC  Sarnano 3.220 25/05/2014 Franco  Ceregioli  Lista civica
1333 Lombardia BS  Ome 3.219 25/05/2014 Aurelio  Filippi  Lista civica
1334 Piemonte BI  Andorno Micca 3.218 25/05/2014 Davide  Crovella  Lista civica
1335 Lombardia LC  Abbadia Lariana 3.216 25/05/2014 Cristina  Bartesaghi  Lista civica
1336 Piemonte TO  Perosa Argentina 3.209 25/05/2014 Andrea  Garavello  Lista civica
1337 Lombardia BG  Antegnate 3.206 25/05/2014 Andrea Maria  Lanzini  Lista civica
1338 Piemonte TO  Coazze 3.203 25/05/2014 Mario  Ronco  Lista civica
1339 Piemonte AT  Castelnuovo Don Bosco 3.195 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Musso  Lista civica
1340 Lombardia PV  Varzi 3.194 25/05/2014 Gianfranco  Alberti  Lista civica
1341 Lombardia MN  Castelbelforte 3.192 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Gazzani  Lista civica
1342 Lombardia LO  Casalmaiocco 3.190 25/05/2014 Marco  Vighi  Lista civica
1343 Sardegna NU  Villagrande Strisaili 3.186 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Loi  Lista civica
1344 Toscana GR  Civitella Paganico 3.181 25/05/2014 Alessandra  Biondi  Lista civica
1345 Lombardia BS  Marone 3.178 25/05/2014 Alessio  Rinaldi  Centro destra
1346 Campania CE  Rocca d'Evandro 3.178 25/05/2014 Angelo  Marrocco  Centro destra
1347 Molise IS  Frosolone 3.172 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Cardegna  Lista civica
1348 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Corno di Rosazzo 3.170 25/05/2014 Daniele  Moschioni  Lista civica
1349 Veneto VI  Valli del Pasubio 3.169 25/05/2014 Armando  Cunegato  Lista civica
1350 Abruzzo PE  Moscufo 3.168 25/05/2014 Alberico  Ambrosini  Lista civica
1351 Lazio RI  Forano 3.167 25/05/2014 Marco  Cortella  Lista civica
1352 Veneto BL  Quero Vas 3.166 25/05/2014 Bruno  Zanolla  Lista civica
1353 Piemonte TO  San Gillio 3.166 25/05/2014 Maria Grazia  La Monica  Lista civica
1354 Lombardia PV  Zinasco 3.166 25/05/2014 Massimo  Nascimbene  Lista civica
1355 Veneto VI  Bressanvido 3.164 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Bortolan  Centro destra
1356 Veneto VI  Arsiero 3.147 25/05/2014 Tiziana  Occhino  Lista civica
1357 Piemonte TO  Bosconero 3.146 25/05/2014 Paola  Forneris  Lista civica
1358 Veneto VR  Marano di Valpolicella 3.145 25/05/2014 Giovanni Gaetano  Viviani  Lista civica
1359 Piemonte AL  Viguzzolo 3.143 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Chiesa  Lista civica
1360 Lombardia LC  Rogeno 3.142 25/05/2014 Antonio  Martone  Lista civica
1361 Toscana PO  Cantagallo 3.140 25/05/2014 Guglielmo  Bongiorno  Centro sinistra
1362 Lazio RI  Scandriglia 3.139 25/05/2014 Paolo  Palmieri  Lista civica
1363 Toscana SI  Buonconvento 3.137 25/05/2014 Paolo  Montemerani  Centro sinistra
1364 Liguria GE  Casella 3.136 25/05/2014 Francesco  Collossetti  Lista civica
1365 Veneto VI  Pove del Grappa 3.136 25/05/2014 Orio  Mocellin  Lista civica
1366 Lombardia LO  Maleo 3.133 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Maggi  Lista civica
1367 Piemonte CN  Garessio 3.132 25/05/2014 Sergio  Di Steffano  Lista civica
1368 Lombardia BG  Foresto Sparso 3.130 25/05/2014 Roberto  Duci  Centro destra
1369 Lazio FR  San Giorgio a Liri 3.123 25/05/2014 Modesto Mario  Della Rosa  Lista civica
1370 Lazio LT  Maenza 3.118 25/05/2014 Claudio  Sperduti  Lista civica
1371 Toscana AR  Pieve Santo Stefano 3.117 25/05/2014 Albano  Bragagni  Centro destra
1372 Liguria GE  Savignone 3.112 25/05/2014 Antonio  Bigotti  Centro sinistra
1373 Lombardia CR  Romanengo 3.110 25/05/2014 Attilio  Polla  Lista civica
1374 Lombardia CO  Menaggio 3.107 25/05/2014 Michele  Spaggiari  Lista civica
1375 Veneto VI  Montorso Vicentino 3.107 25/05/2014 Antonio  Tonello  Lista civica
1376 Abruzzo CH  Altino 3.104 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Muratelli  Lista civica
1377 Lombardia VA  Buguggiate 3.102 25/05/2014 Cristina  Galimberti  Centro destra
1378 Molise CB  Ripalimosani 3.102 25/05/2014 Michele  Di Bartolomeo  Lista civica
1379 Piemonte TO  San Raffaele Cimena 3.102 25/05/2014 Angelo  Corrù  Lista civica
1380 Toscana LI  Suvereto 3.101 25/05/2014 Giuliano  Parodi  Lista civica
1381 Toscana AR  Castel Focognano 3.093 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Sestini  Centro sinistra
1382 Piemonte TO  Robassomero 3.089 25/05/2014 Antonio  Massa  Lista civica
1383 Marche AN  Monte Roberto 3.088 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Giampaoletti  Lista civica
1384 Toscana LU  Stazzema 3.083 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Verona  Lista civica
1385 Marche AP  Comunanza 3.081 25/05/2014 Alvaro  Cesaroni  Lista civica
1386 Veneto PD  Baone 3.080 25/05/2014 Luciano  Zampieri  Lista civica
1387 Lombardia BG  Caprino Bergamasco 3.079 25/05/2014 Annibale  Casati  Lista civica
1388 Piemonte NO  San Maurizio d'Opaglio 3.075 25/05/2014 Diego  Bertona  Lista civica
1389 Liguria IM  San Bartolomeo al Mare 3.069 25/05/2014 Valerio  Urso  Lista civica
1390 Lombardia PV  Villanterio 3.065 25/05/2014 Silvio  Corbellini  Lista civica
1391 Emilia-Romagna RN  Saludecio 3.063 25/05/2014 Dilvo  Polidori  Lista civica
1392 Veneto TV  Sarmede 3.061 25/05/2014 Larry  Pizzol  Lista civica
1393 Lombardia CR  Sospiro 3.057 25/05/2014 Paolo  Abruzzi  Centro destra
1394 Lombardia MI  Bernate Ticino 3.054 25/05/2014 Osvaldo  Chiaramonte  Centro destra
1395 Abruzzo CH  Casalincontrada 3.047 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Mammarella  Centro sinistra
1396 Piemonte TO  Caselette 3.047 25/05/2014 Pacifico  Banchieri  Lista civica
1397 Piemonte AT  Villafranca d'Asti 3.047 25/05/2014 Guido  Cavalla  Lista civica
1398 Abruzzo PE  Torre de' Passeri 3.045 25/05/2014 Piero  Di Giulio  Centro sinistra
1399 Lombardia SO  Montagna in Valtellina 3.041 25/05/2014 Angelo Felice  Di Cino  Lista civica
1400 Lombardia CO  Veniano 3.041 25/05/2014 Graziano  Terzaghi  Lista civica
1401 Veneto VR  Torri del Benaco 3.040 25/05/2014 Stefano  Nicotra  Lista civica
1402 Veneto PD  San Pietro Viminario 3.032 25/05/2014 Federico  Curzio  Lista civica
1403 Lazio VT  Canepina 3.025 25/05/2014 Aldo Maria  Moneta  Lista civica
1404 Lombardia MB  Correzzana 3.025 25/05/2014 Mario  Corbetta  Lista civica
1405 Piemonte CN  Sanfrè 3.021 25/05/2014 Gianmario  Racca  Lista civica
1406 Lombardia MI  Grezzago 3.019 25/05/2014 Vittorio  Mapelli  Centro sinistra
1407 Veneto VR  Sorgà 3.019 25/05/2014 Mario  Sgrenzaroli  Lista civica
1408 Lombardia BG  Fiorano al Serio 3.016 25/05/2014 Clara  Poli  Lista civica
1409 Lombardia BS  Serle 3.011 25/05/2014 Paolo  Bonvicini  Lista civica
1410 Lombardia LO  Caselle Lurani 2.990 25/05/2014 Davide  Vighi  Lista civica
1411 Veneto TV  Fregona 2.970 25/05/2014 Laura  Buso  Lista civica
1412 Lombardia MN  Gazoldo degli Ippoliti 2.970 25/05/2014 Nicola  Leoni  Lista civica
1413 Emilia-Romagna PR  Roccabianca 2.970 25/05/2014 Marco  Antonioli  Centro sinistra
1414 Lombardia VA  Cunardo 2.969 25/05/2014 Angelo  Morisi  Lista civica
1415 Piemonte AT  Moncalvo 2.965 25/05/2014 Aldo  Fara  Lista civica
1416 Campania CE  Pietravairano 2.965 25/05/2014 Francesco  Zarone  Centro destra
1417 Piemonte TO  Pinasca 2.964 25/05/2014 Roberto  Rostagno  Lista civica
1418 Calabria CS  Castiglione Cosentino 2.961 25/05/2014 Dora  Lio  Lista civica
1419 Lombardia BG  Misano di Gera d'Adda 2.957 25/05/2014 Daisy  Pirovano  Centro destra
1420 Lombardia SO  Prata Camportaccio 2.950 25/05/2014 Davide  Tarabini  Centro sinistra
1421 Calabria CS  Verbicaro 2.948 25/05/2014 Francesco  Silvestri  Lista civica
1422 Emilia-Romagna MO  Fanano 2.946 25/05/2014 Stefano  Muzzarelli  Lista civica
1423 Calabria CS  Fiumefreddo Bruzio 2.944 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Gaudio Calderazzo  Lista civica
1424 Lombardia BG  Mornico al Serio 2.942 25/05/2014 Eugenio  Cerea  Lista civica
1425 Veneto VE  Cona 2.939 25/05/2014 Alberto  Panfilio  Lista civica
1426 Lombardia BS  Pralboino 2.938 25/05/2014 Franco  Spoti  Lista civica
1427 Lombardia CR  Ostiano 2.927 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Locatelli  Lista civica
1428 Basilicata PZ  San Fele 2.927 25/05/2014 Donato  Sperduto  Centro sinistra
1429 Lombardia LO  Cornegliano Laudense 2.920 25/05/2014 Matteo  Lacchini  Lista civica
1430 Emilia-Romagna RA  Sant'Agata sul Santerno 2.918 25/05/2014 Enea  Emiliani  Lista civica
1431 Veneto TV  Cavaso del Tomba 2.914 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Scriminich  Lista civica
1432 Veneto TV  Meduna di Livenza 2.912 25/05/2014 Marica  Fantuz  Lista civica
1433 Lombardia LO  Casaletto Lodigiano 2.911 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Marazzina  Lista civica
1434 Piemonte CN  Villafalletto 2.911 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Sarcinelli  Lista civica
1435 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Cassacco 2.910 25/05/2014 Ornella  Baiutti  Lista civica
1436 Sardegna SU  Calasetta 2.909 25/05/2014 Antonio  Vigo  Lista civica
1437 Piemonte TO  Torrazza Piemonte 2.906 25/05/2014 Massimo  Rozzino  Centro sinistra
1438 Veneto VI  Castegnero 2.905 25/05/2014 Luca  Cavinato  Lista civica
1439 Puglia LE  Castri di Lecce 2.904 25/05/2014 Andrea  De Pascali  Lista civica
1440 Piemonte TO  Villar Dora 2.897 25/05/2014 Mauro  Carena  Lista civica
1441 Piemonte BI  Cerrione 2.894 25/05/2014 Anna Maria  Zerbola  Lista civica
1442 Lombardia SO  Samolaco 2.893 25/05/2014 Michele  Rossi  Lista civica
1443 Lombardia LC  Bulciago 2.892 25/05/2014 Luca  Cattaneo  Lista civica
1444 Abruzzo PE  Lettomanoppello 2.887 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Esposito  Lista civica
1445 Liguria GE  Campo Ligure 2.885 25/05/2014 Andrea  Pastorino  Lista civica
1446 Emilia-Romagna RN  San Leo 2.883 25/05/2014 Mauro  Guerra  Lista civica
1447 Liguria IM  Riva Ligure 2.878 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Giuffra  Lista civica
1448 Umbria TR  Castel Viscardo 2.876 25/05/2014 Daniele  Longaroni  Lista civica
1449 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Artegna 2.871 25/05/2014 Aldo  Daici  Lista civica
1450 Piemonte NO  Briga Novarese 2.865 25/05/2014 Chiara  Barbieri  Lista civica
1451 Lombardia BS  Gargnano 2.865 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Albini  Centro destra
1452 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Osoppo 2.865 25/05/2014 Paolo  De Simon  Lista civica
1453 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Ragogna 2.858 25/05/2014 Alma  Concil  Lista civica
1454 Emilia-Romagna FC  Borghi 2.857 25/05/2014 Piero  Mussoni  Lista civica
1455 Lombardia CO  Grandate 2.856 25/05/2014 Monica  Luraschi  Lista civica
1456 Piemonte TO  Frossasco 2.853 25/05/2014 Federico  Comba  Lista civica
1457 Toscana SI  Castellina in Chianti 2.852 25/05/2014 Marcello  Bonechi  Centro sinistra
1458 Lombardia BG  Castel Rozzone 2.849 25/05/2014 Giuseppina Giovanna  Finardi  Lista civica
1459 Lombardia LC  Airuno 2.848 25/05/2014 Adele Carla  Gatti  Lista civica
1460 Lombardia CR  Madignano 2.847 25/05/2014 Guido  Ongaro  Lista civica
1461 Emilia-Romagna PC  Sarmato 2.845 25/05/2014 Anna  Tanzi  Lista civica
1462 Marche PU  Monte Porzio 2.843 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Breccia  Centro sinistra
1463 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Terzo d'Aquileia 2.843 25/05/2014 Michele  Tibald  Centro sinistra
1464 Abruzzo CH  Crecchio 2.842 25/05/2014 Nicolino  Di Paolo  Lista civica
1465 Lombardia BG  Lurano 2.841 25/05/2014 Dimitri  Bugini  Lista civica
1466 Puglia LE  Tiggiano 2.839 25/05/2014 Ippazio Antonio  Morciano  Centro sinistra
1467 Emilia-Romagna FE  Jolanda di Savoia 2.838 25/05/2014 Elisa  Trombin  Lista civica
1468 Veneto VI  Monte di Malo 2.838 25/05/2014 Mosé  Squarzon  Lista civica
1469 Lombardia PV  Linarolo 2.837 25/05/2014 Pietro  Scudellari  Lista civica
1470 Lombardia LO  Castiraga Vidardo 2.836 25/05/2014 Emma  Perfetti  Lista civica
1471 Friuli-Venezia Giulia GO  Turriaco 2.832 25/05/2014 Enrico  Bullian  Centro sinistra
1472 Piemonte CN  Santa Vittoria d'Alba 2.831 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Badellino  Lista civica
1473 Umbria TR  Fabro 2.828 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Terzino  Centro sinistra
1474 Calabria CS  Celico 2.824 25/05/2014 Antonio  Falcone  Centro sinistra
1475 Calabria CS  Aprigliano 2.821 25/05/2014 Pietro Giorgio  Le Pera  Lista civica
1476 Campania SA  Castelnuovo Cilento 2.819 25/05/2014 Eros  Lamaida  Lista civica
1477 Lombardia LC  Vercurago 2.818 25/05/2014 Carlo  Greppi  Centro sinistra
1478 Liguria GE  Moneglia 2.798 25/05/2014 Claudio  Magro  Lista civica
1479 Piemonte CN  Sommariva Perno 2.797 25/05/2014 Simone  Torasso  Lista civica
1480 Veneto VE  Gruaro 2.792 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Gasparotto  Lista civica
1481 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Morsano al Tagliamento 2.788 25/05/2014 Piero  Barei  Lista civica
1482 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Carlino 2.784 25/05/2014 Diego  Navarria  Lista civica
1483 Lombardia SO  Traona 2.782 25/05/2014 Dino  Della Matera  Lista civica
1484 Piemonte CN  La Morra 2.781 25/05/2014 Maria Luisa  Ascheri  Lista civica
1485 Marche PU  Petriano 2.781 25/05/2014 Davide  Fabbrizioli  Lista civica
1486 Veneto VI  Pozzoleone 2.780 25/05/2014 Giada  Scuccato  Centro destra
1487 Lombardia BS  Cividate Camuno 2.773 25/05/2014 Cirillo  Ballardini  Lista civica
1488 Piemonte CN  Piasco 2.764 25/05/2014 Roberto  Ponte  Lista civica
1489 Puglia FG  Biccari 2.760 25/05/2014 Gianfilippo  Mignogna  Lista civica
1490 Lombardia BS  Pavone del Mella 2.760 25/05/2014 Mariateresa  Vivaldini  Centro destra
1491 Toscana SI  Gaiole in Chianti 2.758 25/05/2014 Michele  Pescini  Centro sinistra
1492 Lombardia CO  Luisago 2.752 25/05/2014 Adelio  Frigerio  Lista civica
1493 Marche PU  Montecalvo in Foglia 2.750 25/05/2014 Donatella  Paganelli  Centro sinistra
1494 Campania BN  Amorosi 2.749 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Di Cerbo  Lista civica
1495 Puglia LE  Botrugno 2.745 25/05/2014 Pasquale  Barone  Lista civica
1496 Marche AN  Serra San Quirico 2.744 25/05/2014 Tommaso  Borri  Lista civica
1497 Umbria TR  Arrone 2.743 25/05/2014 Loreto  Fioretti  Centro sinistra
1498 Lombardia CO  Albiolo 2.739 25/05/2014 Rodolfo  Civelli  Lista civica
1499 Umbria PG  Fossato di Vico 2.739 25/05/2014 Monia  Ferracchiato  Centro sinistra
1500 Marche AP  Castignano 2.737 25/05/2014 Fabio  Polini  Lista civica
1501 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Cordovado 2.736 25/05/2014 Francesco  Toneguzzo  Lista civica
1502 Lombardia BG  Parre 2.732 25/05/2014 Danilo  Cominelli  Lista civica
1503 Lombardia BG  Zandobbio 2.732 25/05/2014 Mariangela  Antonioli  Lista civica
1504 Basilicata PZ  Rivello 2.731 25/05/2014 Antonio  Manfredelli  Lista civica
1505 Basilicata PZ  Barile 2.729 25/05/2014 Antonio  Murano  Lista civica
1506 Piemonte BI  Occhieppo Superiore 2.728 25/05/2014 Emanuele  Ramella Pralungo  Centro sinistra
1507 Piemonte CN  Paesana 2.724 25/05/2014 Mario  Anselmo  Lista civica
1508 Campania SA  Minori 2.718 25/05/2014 Andrea  Reale  Centro sinistra
1509 Lombardia PV  Bornasco 2.710 25/05/2014 Ettore  Campari  Lista civica
1510 Veneto RO  Castelnovo Bariano 2.710 25/05/2014 Massimo  Biancardi  Lista civica
1511 Piemonte AT  Castell'Alfero 2.709 25/05/2014 Angelo  Marengo  Lista civica
1512 Lazio FR  Broccostella 2.708 25/05/2014 Sergio  Cippitelli  Lista civica
1513 Emilia-Romagna MO  Lama Mocogno 2.708 25/05/2014 Fabio  Canovi  Lista civica
1514 Liguria GE  Mele 2.708 25/05/2014 Mirco  Ferrando  Centro sinistra
1515 Abruzzo CH  Gissi 2.706 25/05/2014 Agostino  Chieffo  Lista civica
1516 Liguria SV  Villanova d'Albenga 2.702 25/05/2014 Pietro  Balestra  Lista civica
1517 Liguria GE  Bargagli 2.700 25/05/2014 Sergio  Aveto  Centro sinistra
1518 Lombardia MN  Casaloldo 2.699 25/05/2014 Sergio  Frizzi  Lista civica
1519 Lombardia PV  Bereguardo 2.698 25/05/2014 Roberto  Battagin  Lista civica
1520 Puglia FG  Poggio Imperiale 2.697 25/05/2014 Alfonso  D'Aloiso  Centro sinistra
1521 Lombardia LO  Brembio 2.696 25/05/2014 Giancarlo  Rando  Lista civica
1522 Liguria GE  Rossiglione 2.693 25/05/2014 Katia  Piccardo  Lista civica
1523 Lombardia CR  Gussola 2.692 25/05/2014 Stefano  Belli Franzini  Centro sinistra
1524 Liguria SV  Noli 2.692 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Niccoli  Lista civica
1525 Piemonte TO  Romano Canavese 2.689 25/05/2014 Oscarino  Ferrero  Lista civica
1526 Umbria TR  Baschi 2.682 25/05/2014 Anacleto  Bernardini  Centro sinistra
1527 Sardegna SU  Guasila 2.681 25/05/2014 Paola  Casula  Lista civica
1528 Campania CE  Santa Maria la Fossa 2.681 25/05/2014 Antonio  Papa  Lista civica
1529 Toscana SI  Cetona 2.678 25/05/2014 Eva  Barbanera  Centro sinistra
1530 Campania SA  Caggiano 2.676 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Caggiano  Lista civica
1531 Lombardia PV  Pieve Porto Morone 2.670 25/05/2014 Virginio  Anselmi  Lista civica
1532 Toscana AR  Castel San Niccolò 2.667 25/05/2014 Paolo  Agostini  Centro sinistra
1533 Lombardia CO  Valmorea 2.666 25/05/2014 Mauro  Simoncini  Lista civica
1534 Lazio FR  Casalvieri 2.665 25/05/2014 Franco  Moscone  Lista civica
1535 Piemonte BI  Sandigliano 2.665 25/05/2014 Mauro  Masiero  Lista civica
1536 Liguria SV  Toirano 2.665 25/05/2014 Gianfranca  Lionetti  Lista civica
1537 Lombardia LO  Guardamiglio 2.664 25/05/2014 Elia  Bergamaschi  Centro destra
1538 Piemonte NO  Fontaneto d'Agogna 2.660 25/05/2014 Maria Antonia  Platini  Lista civica
1539 Lazio RI  Cantalice 2.654 25/05/2014 Silvia  Boccini  Lista civica
1540 Lombardia BS  Muscoline 2.654 25/05/2014 Davide  Comaglio  Lista civica
1541 Piemonte VC  Alice Castello 2.652 25/05/2014 Luigi  Bondonno  Lista civica
1542 Veneto PD  Campodoro 2.652 25/05/2014 Massimo  Ramina  Lista civica
1543 Lazio VT  Grotte di Castro 2.652 25/05/2014 Piero  Camilli  Lista civica
1544 Lombardia CO  Valbrona 2.652 25/05/2014 Luigi  Vener  Lista civica
1545 Lazio RI  Poggio Moiano 2.651 25/05/2014 Sandro  Grossi  Lista civica
1546 Piemonte CN  Genola 2.650 25/05/2014 Stefano  Biondi  Lista civica
1547 Veneto RO  Arquà Polesine 2.649 25/05/2014 Chiara  Turolla  Lista civica
1548 Piemonte CN  Roccavione 2.648 25/05/2014 Germana  Avena  Lista civica
1549 Piemonte TO  Agliè 2.646 25/05/2014 Marco  Succio  Lista civica
1550 Toscana SI  San Quirico d'Orcia 2.646 25/05/2014 Valeria  Agnelli  Centro sinistra
1551 Veneto PD  Terrassa Padovana 2.637 25/05/2014 Modesto  Lazzarin  Centro destra
1552 Lombardia LO  Salerano sul Lambro 2.634 25/05/2014 Stefania  Marcolin  Lista civica
1553 Veneto TV  Cison di Valmarino 2.632 25/05/2014 Cristina  Pin  Lista civica
1554 Lombardia BS  Gardone Riviera 2.631 25/05/2014 Andrea  Cipani  Lista civica
1555 Lombardia MN  Solferino 2.631 25/05/2014 Gabriella  Felchilcher  Lista civica
1556 Piemonte NO  Cureggio 2.630 25/05/2014 Angelo  Barbaglia  Lista civica
1557 Veneto VI  Schiavon 2.629 25/05/2014 Mirella  Cogo  Centro destra
1558 Lombardia LC  Dervio 2.627 25/05/2014 Davide  Vassena  Lista civica
1559 Marche PU  Montefelcino 2.627 25/05/2014 Ferdinando Amadio  Marchetti  Lista civica
1560 Abruzzo TE  Torricella Sicura 2.621 25/05/2014 Daniele  Palumbi  Lista civica
1561 Calabria CZ  Pianopoli 2.620 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Cuda  Lista civica
1562 Lombardia VA  Maccagno con Pino e Veddasca 2.615 25/05/2014 Fabio  Passera  Lista civica
1563 Piemonte TO  Cantalupa 2.613 25/05/2014 Giustino  Bello  Lista civica
1564 Lombardia VA  Caravate 2.613 25/05/2014 Davide  Matera  Lista civica
1565 Lombardia LC  Castello di Brianza 2.612 25/05/2014 Aldo  Riva  Lista civica
1566 Lombardia LO  Graffignana 2.612 25/05/2014 Giuseppe Enrico  Galetta  Lista civica
1567 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Mereto di Tomba 2.606 25/05/2014 Massimo  Moretuzzo  Lista civica
1568 Piemonte TO  Rivara 2.606 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Quarelli  Lista civica
1569 Emilia-Romagna RA  Casola Valsenio 2.601 25/05/2014 Nicola  Iseppi  Centro sinistra
1570 Lombardia MN  Motteggiana 2.597 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Nosari  Centro sinistra
1571 Campania AV  Cesinali 2.594 25/05/2014 Ciro Aniello  Tango  Centro sinistra
1572 Basilicata MT  Rotondella 2.592 25/05/2014 Vito  Agresti  Lista civica
1573 Lazio FR  Ausonia 2.591 25/05/2014 Benedetto  Cardillo  Lista civica
1574 Lombardia BG  Cavernago 2.587 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Togni  Lista civica
1575 Lombardia CO  Lurago Marinone 2.585 25/05/2014 Luigi  Berlusconi  Lista civica
1576 Piemonte CN  Vignolo 2.583 25/05/2014 Danilo  Bernardi  Lista civica
1577 Lombardia VA  Ternate 2.581 25/05/2014 Enzo  Grieco  Lista civica
1578 Marche MC  Urbisaglia 2.577 25/05/2014 Paolo Francesco  Giubileo  Centro sinistra
1579 Veneto VR  Dolcè 2.575 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Adamoli  Lista civica
1580 Friuli-Venezia Giulia PN  Budoia 2.571 25/05/2014 Roberto  De Marchi  Centro sinistra
1581 Lombardia BS  San Gervasio Bresciano 2.571 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Morandi  Lista civica
1582 Lazio FR  San Vittore del Lazio 2.571 25/05/2014 Nadia  Bucci  Lista civica
1583 Piemonte TO  San Giorgio Canavese 2.570 25/05/2014 Andrea  Zanusso  Lista civica
1584 Veneto VR  Vestenanova 2.569 25/05/2014 Edo  Dalla Verde  Lista civica
1585 Piemonte AT  Buttigliera d'Asti 2.564 25/05/2014 Francesca  Capellino  Lista civica
1586 Toscana GR  Santa Fiora 2.563 25/05/2014 Federico  Balocchi  Lista civica
1587 Calabria RC  Benestare 2.562 25/05/2014 Rosario  Rocca  Lista civica
1588 Lazio RM  Moricone 2.559 25/05/2014 Mariano  Giubettini  Lista civica
1589 Lazio RI  Poggio Nativo 2.558 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Carconi  Centro destra
1590 Veneto RO  Costa di Rovigo 2.556 25/05/2014 Antonio  Bombonato  Lista civica
1591 Lombardia MN  Rivarolo Mantovano 2.553 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Galli  Lista civica
1592 Marche AN  Camerata Picena 2.552 25/05/2014 Paolo  Tittarelli  Lista civica
1593 Lombardia SO  Chiuro 2.552 25/05/2014 Tiziano  Maffezzini  Lista civica
1594 Piemonte VB  Pieve Vergonte 2.549 25/05/2014 Maria Grazia  Medali  Lista civica
1595 Piemonte NO  Caltignaga 2.542 25/05/2014 Raffaella  Garone  Lista civica
1596 Campania AV  Venticano 2.539 25/05/2014 Luigi  De Nisco  Lista civica
1597 Lombardia LO  Livraga 2.538 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Maiocchi  Lista civica
1598 Toscana GR  Cinigiano 2.536 25/05/2014 Romina  Sani  Lista civica
1599 Lombardia BG  Morengo 2.535 25/05/2014 Alessandra  Ghilardi  Lista civica
1600 Lombardia BS  Polaveno 2.535 25/05/2014 Fabio Ottavio  Peli  Lista civica
1601 Veneto VR  Pressana 2.535 25/05/2014 Stefano  Marzotto  Lista civica
1602 Veneto VR  Sant'Anna d'Alfaedo 2.535 25/05/2014 Raffaello  Campostrini  Lista civica
1603 Liguria GE  Moconesi 2.534 25/05/2014 Gabriele  Trossarello  Lista civica
1604 Veneto VI  Chiuppano 2.532 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Panozzo  Lista civica
1605 Emilia-Romagna PC  Ziano Piacentino 2.527 25/05/2014 Manuel  Ghilardelli  Lista civica
1606 Veneto RO  Bergantino 2.523 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Rizzati  Lista civica
1607 Veneto VI  Caltrano 2.517 25/05/2014 Marco  Sandonà  Lista civica
1608 Lombardia LC  Dolzago 2.515 25/05/2014 Paolo  Lanfranchi  Lista civica
1609 Molise CB  Campodipietra 2.514 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Notartomaso  Lista civica
1610 Veneto BL  Santo Stefano di Cadore 2.511 25/05/2014 Alessandra  Buzzo  Centro sinistra
1611 Piemonte NO  Momo 2.509 25/05/2014 Michela  Leoni  Lista civica
1612 Piemonte NO  Carpignano Sesia 2.507 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Maio  Lista civica
1613 Liguria GE  Avegno 2.504 25/05/2014 Franco Agostino  Canevello  Lista civica
1614 Piemonte BI  Valdengo 2.502 25/05/2014 Roberto  Pella  Centro destra
1615 Veneto PD  Sant'Elena 2.500 25/05/2014 Emanuele  Barbetta  Lista civica
1616 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Moruzzo 2.499 25/05/2014 Roberto  Pirrò  Lista civica
1617 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Muzzana del Turgnano 2.499 25/05/2014 Cristian  Sedran  Lista civica
1618 Veneto VR  Mezzane di Sotto 2.498 25/05/2014 Antonio Domenico  Sella  Lista civica
1619 Lombardia CR  Montodine 2.498 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Pandini  Lista civica
1620 Abruzzo TE  Cellino Attanasio 2.493 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Del Papa  Lista civica
1621 Campania AV  San Michele di Serino 2.490 25/05/2014 Michele  Boccia  Lista civica
1622 Veneto VR  Brenzone sul Garda 2.489 25/05/2014 Tommaso  Bertoncelli  Centro sinistra
1623 Piemonte NO  Meina 2.484 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Barbieri  Lista civica
1624 Lombardia LC  Garbagnate Monastero 2.480 25/05/2014 Sergio  Ravasi  Lista civica
1625 Lombardia VA  Varano Borghi 2.480 25/05/2014 Rosario  Calcagno  Lista civica
1626 Abruzzo CH  Monteodorisio 2.474 25/05/2014 Saverio  Di Giacomo  Centro destra
1627 Sardegna SS  Golfo Aranci 2.473 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Fasolino  Lista civica
1628 Lombardia PV  Marcignago 2.472 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Barbieri  Lista civica
1629 Lombardia BS  Capo di Ponte 2.471 25/05/2014 Francesco Rosario  Manella  Lista civica
1630 Lombardia BG  Torre de' Roveri 2.470 25/05/2014 Matteo Francesco  Lebbolo  Lista civica
1631 Piemonte BI  Tollegno 2.469 25/05/2014 Ivano  Sighel  Lista civica
1632 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Rive d'Arcano 2.467 25/05/2014 Cristina  D'Angelo  Lista civica
1633 Lombardia PV  Casei Gerola 2.466 25/05/2014 Ezio  Stella  Centro sinistra
1634 Lombardia BG  Sedrina 2.465 25/05/2014 Stefano  Micheli  Lista civica
1635 Emilia-Romagna PC  Calendasco 2.459 25/05/2014 Francesco  Zangrandi  Lista civica
1636 Basilicata MT  Miglionico 2.454 25/05/2014 Angelo  Buono  Centro sinistra
1637 Toscana SI  Murlo 2.449 25/05/2014 Fabiola  Parenti  Centro sinistra
1638 Lombardia BS  Alfianello 2.448 25/05/2014 Matteo  Zani  Lista civica
1639 Veneto BL  Seren del Grappa 2.448 25/05/2014 Dario  Scopel  Lista civica
1640 Lombardia LC  Imbersago 2.447 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Ghislandi  Lista civica
1641 Veneto PD  Ponso 2.445 25/05/2014 Sandro  Parolo  Lista civica
1642 Abruzzo CH  Mozzagrogna 2.444 25/05/2014 Tommaso  Schips  Lista civica
1643 Liguria GE  Leivi 2.443 25/05/2014 Vittorio  Centanaro  Lista civica
1644 Lombardia BS  Orzivecchi 2.442 25/05/2014 Marco  Paderno  Centro destra
1645 Campania NA  Carbonara di Nola 2.437 25/05/2014 Michele  Paradiso  Lista civica
1646 Calabria RC  Palizzi 2.436 25/05/2014 Arturo Walter  Scerbo  Lista civica
1647 Lombardia PV  Lungavilla 2.433 25/05/2014 Andrea  Daprati  Lista civica
1648 Lazio FR  Giuliano di Roma 2.417 25/05/2014 Adriano  Lampazzi  Lista civica
1649 Lombardia MN  Ponti sul Mincio 2.417 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Rebuschi  Lista civica
1650 Piemonte AL  Stazzano 2.417 25/05/2014 Pierpaolo  Bagnasco  Lista civica
1651 Lazio FR  Strangolagalli 2.414 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Vincenzi  Lista civica
1652 Lombardia LC  Barzago 2.408 25/05/2014 Daniela  Bonfanti  Lista civica
1653 Piemonte BI  Pralungo 2.406 25/05/2014 Raffaella  Molino  Lista civica
1654 Lombardia PV  Torre d'Isola 2.405 25/05/2014 Roberto Casimiro  Veronesi  Lista civica
1655 Campania AV  Bonito 2.404 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  De Pasquale  Lista civica
1656 Lombardia MI  Bubbiano 2.400 25/05/2014 Stefano  Cantoni  Lista civica
1657 Lazio RM  Poli 2.399 25/05/2014 Nando  Cascioli  Lista civica
1658 Lombardia CO  Oltrona di San Mamette 2.397 25/05/2014 Silvano  Galimberti  Lista civica
1659 Veneto BL  Domegge di Cadore 2.392 25/05/2014 Lino Paolo  Fedon  Lista civica
1660 Piemonte CN  Sant'Albano Stura 2.391 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Bozzano  Lista civica
1661 Veneto VI  Gallio 2.389 25/05/2014 Emanuele  Munari  Lista civica
1662 Campania BN  Colle Sannita 2.387 25/05/2014 Giorgio Carlo  Nista  Lista civica
1663 Lombardia BS  Angolo Terme 2.386 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Morandini  Lista civica
1664 Piemonte TO  Rubiana 2.381 25/05/2014 Gianluca  Blandino  Lista civica
1665 Campania AV  Paternopoli 2.377 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Forgione  Lista civica
1666 Umbria PG  Campello sul Clitunno 2.375 25/05/2014 Domizio  Natali  Lista civica
1667 Piemonte AL  Bosco Marengo 2.374 25/05/2014 Gian Franco  Gazzaniga  Lista civica
1668 Veneto RO  Corbola 2.372 25/05/2014 Michele  Domeneghetti  Lista civica
1669 Calabria VV  Soriano Calabro 2.372 25/05/2014 Francesco Paolo  Bartone  Lista civica
1670 Piemonte VB  Ghiffa 2.368 25/05/2014 Matteo  Lanino  Lista civica
1671 Veneto VI  Velo d'Astico 2.368 25/05/2014 Giordano  Rossi  Lista civica
1672 Marche AP  Maltignano 2.361 25/05/2014 Armando  Falcioni  Lista civica
1673 Lombardia BG  Berbenno 2.357 25/05/2014 Claudio  Salvi  Lista civica
1674 Marche MC  Loro Piceno 2.357 25/05/2014 Ilenia  Catalini  Lista civica
1675 Umbria PG  Sigillo 2.355 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Coletti  Lista civica
1676 Piemonte CN  Sanfront 2.354 25/05/2014 Emidio  Meirone  Lista civica
1677 Lazio RI  Leonessa 2.349 25/05/2014 Paolo  Trancassini  Lista civica
1678 Lombardia BG  Ambivere 2.348 25/05/2014 Silvano  Donadoni  Lista civica
1679 Lombardia CO  Monguzzo 2.348 25/05/2014 Marco  Sangiorgio  Lista civica
1680 Lombardia VA  Porto Valtravaglia 2.347 25/05/2014 Adriano  Giacobazzi  Lista civica
1681 Marche AP  Castorano 2.344 25/05/2014 Daniel Claudio  Ficcadenti  Lista civica
1682 Calabria CS  Cerchiara di Calabria 2.344 25/05/2014 Antonio  Carlomagno  Lista civica
1683 Basilicata PZ  Satriano di Lucania 2.342 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Pascale  Lista civica
1684 Piemonte CN  Monticello d'Alba 2.341 25/05/2014 Silvio  Artusio Comba  Lista civica
1685 Calabria CS  Longobardi 2.338 25/05/2014 Giacinto  Mannarino  Lista civica
1686 Lombardia LC  Sirone 2.337 25/05/2014 Matteo  Canali  Lista civica
1687 Veneto VE  Teglio Veneto 2.336 25/05/2014 Andrea  Tamai  Centro destra
1688 Lombardia LC  Annone di Brianza 2.330 25/05/2014 Patrizio  Sidoti  Lista civica
1689 Lombardia CR  Monte Cremasco 2.329 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Lupo Stanghellini  Lista civica
1690 Lombardia BS  Bassano Bresciano 2.328 25/05/2014 Giovanni Paolo  Seniga  Centro destra
1691 Piemonte TO  Foglizzo 2.328 25/05/2014 Fulvio  Gallenca  Lista civica
1692 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Magnano in Riviera 2.328 25/05/2014 Andrea  Venchiarutti  Centro destra
1693 Lombardia BS  Barbariga 2.325 25/05/2014 Giacomo  Uccelli  Lista civica
1694 Lombardia LO  Fombio 2.325 25/05/2014 Franco  Stefanoni  Centro destra
1695 Campania BN  Circello 2.322 25/05/2014 Gianclaudio  Golia  Lista civica
1696 Lazio VT  Castiglione in Teverina 2.321 25/05/2014 Mirco  Luzi  Lista civica
1697 Lazio RI  Stimigliano 2.321 25/05/2014 Franco  Gilardi  Lista civica
1698 Liguria IM  Pontedassio 2.318 25/05/2014 Franco  Ardissone  Lista civica
1699 Emilia-Romagna MO  Pievepelago 2.317 25/05/2014 Corrado  Ferroni  Lista civica
1700 Campania BN  Baselice 2.313 25/05/2014 Domenico  Canonico  Lista civica
1701 Veneto PD  Candiana 2.313 25/05/2014 Chiara  Brazzo  Lista civica
1702 Lombardia CR  Capralba 2.313 25/05/2014 Gian Carlo  Soldati  Lista civica
1703 Calabria RC  Riace 2.313 25/05/2014 Domenico  Lucano  Lista civica
1704 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Santa Maria la Longa 2.313 25/05/2014 Igor  Treleani  Lista civica
1705 Campania CE  Piana di Monte Verna 2.312 25/05/2014 Giustino  Castellano  Lista civica
1706 Piemonte VC  Roasio 2.312 25/05/2014 Gianmario  Taraboletti  Lista civica
1707 Abruzzo CH  Villamagna 2.306 25/05/2014 Sergio Dario  De Luca  Lista civica
1708 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Dignano 2.302 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Zuccolo  Lista civica
1709 Lombardia LO  Comazzo 2.301 25/05/2014 Italo  Vicardi  Lista civica
1710 Emilia-Romagna FE  Masi Torello 2.299 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Bizzarri  Centro sinistra
1711 Toscana SI  Castiglione d'Orcia 2.294 25/05/2014 Claudio  Galletti  Centro sinistra
1712 Lombardia SO  Ponte in Valtellina 2.294 25/05/2014 Franco  Biscotti  Lista civica
1713 Veneto VR  Angiari 2.292 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Bonomo  Lista civica
1714 Lazio FR  Arnara 2.292 25/05/2014 Filippo  Capogna  Centro destra
1715 Lombardia PV  Santa Maria della Versa 2.292 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Ordali  Lista civica
1716 Piemonte CN  Vezza d'Alba 2.288 25/05/2014 Carla  Bonino  Lista civica
1717 Lombardia LO  Crespiatica 2.286 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Rossi  Lista civica
1718 Toscana MS  Filattiera 2.285 25/05/2014 Annalisa  Folloni  Sinistra
1719 Lazio VT  Ischia di Castro 2.285 25/05/2014 Salvatore  Serra  Lista civica
1720 Piemonte CN  Robilante 2.285 25/05/2014 Massimo Edoardo  Burzi  Lista civica
1721 Piemonte AL  Felizzano 2.282 25/05/2014 Luca  Cerri  Lista civica
1722 Lombardia CR  Chieve 2.281 25/05/2014 Davide  Bettinelli  Lista civica
1723 Emilia-Romagna RN  Montefiore Conca 2.278 25/05/2014 Vallì  Cipriani  Centro destra
1724 Veneto BL  Arsiè 2.275 25/05/2014 Luca  Strappazzon  Lista civica
1725 Lombardia LO  Montanaso Lombardo 2.271 25/05/2014 Vittorio  Gargioni  Lista civica
1726 Marche FM  Servigliano 2.267 25/05/2014 Marco  Rotoni  Lista civica
1727 Campania SA  Auletta 2.264 25/05/2014 Pietro  Pessolano  Lista civica
1728 Piemonte CN  Cervere 2.261 25/05/2014 Corrado  Marchisio  Lista civica
1729 Puglia LE  Sternatia 2.261 25/05/2014 Massimo  Manera  Lista civica
1730 Calabria KR  Belvedere di Spinello 2.258 25/05/2014 Rosario  Macrì  Lista civica
1731 Lombardia LC  Primaluna 2.258 25/05/2014 Mauro  Artusi  Lista civica
1732 Calabria CZ  Marcellinara 2.257 25/05/2014 Vittorio  Scerbo  Lista civica
1733 Abruzzo TE  Castiglione Messer Raimondo 2.247 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  D'Ercole  Centro sinistra
1734 Marche AN  Staffolo 2.247 25/05/2014 Patrizia  Rosini  Lista civica
1735 Piemonte TO  Castagnole Piemonte 2.246 25/05/2014 Mattia  Sandrone  Lista civica
1736 Lombardia MN  Casalmoro 2.240 25/05/2014 Franco  Perini  Lista civica
1737 Lombardia BG  Adrara San Martino 2.239 25/05/2014 Sergio  Capoferri  Lista civica
1738 Lazio VT  Vejano 2.239 25/05/2014 Alberto  Rinelli  Lista civica
1739 Piemonte NO  Lesa 2.236 25/05/2014 Roberto  Grignoli  Centro destra
1740 Piemonte CN  Govone 2.235 25/05/2014 Giampiero  Novara  Lista civica
1741 Marche MC  Apiro 2.234 25/05/2014 Ubaldo  Scuppa  Centro sinistra
1742 Emilia-Romagna PC  Pianello Val Tidone 2.233 25/05/2014 Gianpaolo  Fornasari  Lista civica
1743 Puglia BA  Binetto 2.232 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Delzotto  Lista civica
1744 Piemonte CN  Trinità 2.232 25/05/2014 Ernesta  Zucco  Lista civica
1745 Calabria CS  Buonvicino 2.229 25/05/2014 Ciriaco  Biondi  Centro sinistra
1746 Veneto VI  Altissimo 2.227 25/05/2014 Liliana Teresa  Monchelato  Lista civica
1747 Lombardia PV  Ceranova 2.227 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Grieco  Lista civica
1748 Lazio VT  Graffignano 2.226 25/05/2014 Anselmo  Uzzoletti  Centro sinistra
1749 Veneto PD  Villa Estense 2.225 25/05/2014 Paolo  Oppio  Centro sinistra
1750 Campania CE  Marzano Appio 2.224 25/05/2014 Carlo Eugenio  Ferrucci  Lista civica
1751 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Trasaghis 2.222 25/05/2014 Augusto  Picco  Centro sinistra
1752 Liguria GE  Uscio 2.222 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Garbarino  Lista civica
1753 Liguria GE  Ne 2.220 25/05/2014 Cesare  Pesce  Lista civica
1754 Campania AV  Chiusano di San Domenico 2.219 25/05/2014 Carmine  De Angelis  Centro sinistra
1755 Veneto RO  Pontecchio Polesine 2.218 25/05/2014 Simone  Ghirotto  Centro sinistra
1756 Piemonte NO  Armeno 2.216 25/05/2014 Pietro  Fortis  Lista civica
1757 Piemonte NO  Paruzzaro 2.211 25/05/2014 Mauro  Julita  Lista civica
1758 Lombardia VA  Bodio Lomnago 2.210 25/05/2014 Eleonora  Paolelli  Lista civica
1759 Lombardia LO  Cervignano d'Adda 2.209 25/05/2014 Maria Pia  Mazzucco  Lista civica
1760 Piemonte AT  Incisa Scapaccino 2.208 25/05/2014 Matteo  Massimelli  Lista civica
1761 Campania BN  San Lorenzello 2.207 25/05/2014 Antimo  Lavorgna  Lista civica
1762 Marche PU  Cantiano 2.206 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Piccini  Centro sinistra
1763 Piemonte CN  Magliano Alpi 2.206 25/05/2014 Marco  Bailo  Lista civica
1764 Piemonte TO  Borgone Susa 2.205 25/05/2014 Paolo  Alpe  Lista civica
1765 Marche AN  Belvedere Ostrense 2.203 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Piccioni  Centro destra
1766 Campania BN  Durazzano 2.201 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Crisci  Lista civica
1767 Veneto VR  Terrazzo 2.201 25/05/2014 Simone  Zamboni  Lista civica
1768 Lazio FR  Vico nel Lazio 2.199 25/05/2014 Claudio  Guerriero  Lista civica
1769 Toscana PI  Montescudaio 2.198 25/05/2014 Simona  Fedeli  Centro sinistra
1770 Lombardia VA  Gornate Olona 2.194 25/05/2014 Barbara  Bison  Centro destra
1771 Umbria TR  San Venanzo 2.192 25/05/2014 Marsilio  Marinelli  Centro sinistra
1772 Emilia-Romagna BO  Lizzano in Belvedere 2.191 25/05/2014 Elena  Torri  Lista civica
1773 Abruzzo CH  Pollutri 2.188 25/05/2014 Antonio  Di Pietro  Lista civica
1774 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Colloredo di Monte Albano 2.187 25/05/2014 Luca  Ovan  Lista civica
1775 Toscana PI  Castelnuovo di Val di Cecina 2.182 25/05/2014 Alberto  Ferrini  Lista civica
1776 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Coseano 2.181 25/05/2014 Valerio  Del Negro  Lista civica
1777 Lombardia PV  Lomello 2.177 25/05/2014 Silvia  Ruggia  Lista civica
1778 Toscana MS  Podenzana 2.175 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Varese  Lista civica
1779 Emilia-Romagna PR  Bardi 2.174 25/05/2014 Valentina  Pontremoli  Lista civica
1780 Piemonte VB  Mergozzo 2.174 25/05/2014 Paolo  Tognetti  Lista civica
1781 Lombardia CR  San Bassano 2.170 25/05/2014 Cesira  Bassanetti  Lista civica
1782 Piemonte CN  Castagnito 2.165 25/05/2014 Felice Pietro  Isnardi  Lista civica
1783 Veneto VI  Pianezze 2.162 25/05/2014 Luca  Vendramin  Lista civica
1784 Veneto TV  Revine Lago 2.162 25/05/2014 Michela  Coan  Lista civica
1785 Emilia-Romagna PR  Albareto 2.160 25/05/2014 Davide  Riccoboni  Lista civica
1786 Piemonte CN  Scarnafigi 2.159 25/05/2014 Riccardo  Ghigo  Lista civica
1787 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Paluzza 2.158 25/05/2014 Massimo  Mentil  Lista civica
1788 Lombardia SO  Piateda 2.158 25/05/2014 Aldo  Parora  Centro destra
1789 Veneto BL  Comelico Superiore 2.157 25/05/2014 Marco  Staunovo Polacco  Lista civica
1790 Lombardia BS  Paitone 2.153 25/05/2014 Dante  Freddi  Lista civica
1791 Lombardia BS  Gianico 2.152 25/05/2014 Emilio  Antonioli  Lista civica
1792 Lombardia CO  Brenna 2.151 25/05/2014 Paolo  Vismara  Lista civica
1793 Abruzzo TE  Colledara 2.151 25/05/2014 Manuele  Tiberii  Lista civica
1794 Emilia-Romagna PR  Calestano 2.147 25/05/2014 Francesco  Peschiera  Lista civica
1795 Toscana AR  Castiglion Fibocchi 2.147 25/05/2014 Salvatore  Montanaro  Lista civica
1796 Piemonte CN  Magliano Alfieri 2.147 25/05/2014 Luigi  Carosso  Lista civica
1797 Campania BN  Pannarano 2.145 25/05/2014 Fabio  D'Alessio  Lista civica
1798 Veneto PD  Arre 2.143 25/05/2014 Alberto  Sturaro  Centro sinistra
1799 Sicilia ME  Oliveri 2.138 25/05/2014 Francesco  Iarrera  Lista civica
1800 Veneto PD  Urbana 2.138 25/05/2014 Marco  Balbo  Lista civica
1801 Toscana LU  Camporgiano 2.137 25/05/2014 Francesco  Pifferi Guasparini  Centro sinistra
1802 Marche PU  Piandimeleto 2.137 25/05/2014 Stefano  Benedetti  Lista civica
1803 Molise IS  Monteroduni 2.135 25/05/2014 Custode  Russo  Lista civica
1804 Lombardia BG  Torre de' Busi 2.135 25/05/2014 Eleonora  Ninkovic  Lista civica
1805 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  San Pietro al Natisone 2.134 25/05/2014 Mariano  Zufferli  Lista civica
1806 Molise CB  Mirabello Sannitico 2.132 25/05/2014 Luciano  Di Biase  Lista civica
1807 Piemonte NO  Oleggio Castello 2.132 25/05/2014 Renzo  Norbiato  Lista civica
1808 Lazio VT  San Lorenzo Nuovo 2.131 25/05/2014 Massimo  Bambini  Lista civica
1809 Lombardia BS  Caino 2.130 25/05/2014 Cesare  Sambrici  Lista civica
1810 Calabria CS  Parenti 2.130 25/05/2014 Donatella  Deposito  Lista civica
1811 Lombardia CO  Cirimido 2.129 25/05/2014 Ambrogio  Galli  Lista civica
1812 Piemonte CN  Pianfei 2.129 25/05/2014 Marco  Turco  Lista civica
1813 Piemonte BI  Pray 2.129 25/05/2014 Gian Matteo  Passuello  Lista civica
1814 Lombardia MB  Aicurzio 2.122 25/05/2014 Giammarino Maurilio  Colnago  Lista civica
1815 Lombardia LC  Lierna 2.122 25/05/2014 Edoardo  Zucchi  Centro destra
1816 Toscana LI  Marciana 2.121 25/05/2014 Anna  Bulgaresi  Centro destra
1817 Emilia-Romagna RN  Sant'Agata Feltria 2.121 25/05/2014 Guglielmino  Cerbara  Lista civica
1818 Emilia-Romagna PC  Travo 2.121 25/05/2014 Lodovico  Albasi  Lista civica
1819 Piemonte CN  Tarantasca 2.112 25/05/2014 Bruna  Giordano  Lista civica
1820 Piemonte CN  Corneliano d'Alba 2.111 25/05/2014 Edgardo  Tiveron  Lista civica
1821 Lombardia BS  Tremosine sul Garda 2.109 25/05/2014 Battista  Girardi  Lista civica
1822 Calabria CS  Oriolo 2.107 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Bonamassa  Lista civica
1823 Lombardia MI  Colturano 2.105 25/05/2014 Marilena  Dosi  Centro sinistra
1824 Campania BN  Paolisi 2.104 25/05/2014 Carmine  Montella  Lista civica
1825 Lombardia CR  Torre de' Picenardi 2.104 25/05/2014 Mario  Bazzani  Lista civica
1826 Calabria KR  San Mauro Marchesato 2.102 25/05/2014 Carmine  Barbuto  Lista civica
1827 Marche PU  Mombaroccio 2.100 25/05/2014 Angelo  Vichi  Lista civica
1828 Piemonte BI  Pollone 2.100 25/05/2014 Vincenzo  Ferraris  Lista civica
1829 Piemonte AL  Basaluzzo 2.095 25/05/2014 Gianfranco  Ludovici  Lista civica
1830 Lombardia CO  Lezzeno 2.095 25/05/2014 Paolo  Pellolio  Lista civica
1831 Piemonte AL  Vignole Borbera 2.094 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Teti  Lista civica
1832 Liguria IM  Dolceacqua 2.093 25/05/2014 Fulvio  Gazzola  Lista civica
1833 Piemonte TO  Caprie 2.087 25/05/2014 Paolo  Chirio  Centro sinistra
1834 Liguria SV  Cisano sul Neva 2.085 25/05/2014 Massimo  Niero  Lista civica
1835 Lombardia BG  Pagazzano 2.083 25/05/2014 Raffaele  Moriggi  Lista civica
1836 Emilia-Romagna PR  Tizzano Val Parma 2.083 25/05/2014 Amilcare  Bodria  Lista civica
1837 Toscana SI  Pienza 2.082 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Fè  Lista civica
1838 Campania SA  Torre Orsaia 2.082 25/05/2014 Pietro  Vicino  Lista civica
1839 Umbria PG  Pietralunga 2.079 25/05/2014 Mirko  Ceci  Centro sinistra
1840 Emilia-Romagna PC  Vernasca 2.079 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Sidoli  Lista civica
1841 Marche AP  Montalto delle Marche 2.078 25/05/2014 Raffaele  Tassotti  Lista civica
1842 Calabria CS  Frascineto 2.074 25/05/2014 Angelo  Catapano  Lista civica
1843 Piemonte TO  Chiaverano 2.073 25/05/2014 Maurizio Angelo  Fiorentini  Lista civica
1844 Friuli-Venezia Giulia TS  Sgonico-Zgonik 2.072 25/05/2014 Monica  Hrovatin  Lista civica
1845 Calabria CZ  Cortale 2.069 25/05/2014 Francesco  Scalfaro  Centro sinistra
1846 Piemonte CN  Ceresole Alba 2.067 25/05/2014 Franco  Olocco  Lista civica
1847 Piemonte TO  Pancalieri 2.066 25/05/2014 Claudia  Virano  Lista civica
1848 Lombardia LO  Orio Litta 2.056 25/05/2014 Pier Luigi  Cappelletti  Lista civica
1849 Lombardia MB  Camparada 2.055 25/05/2014 Giuliana  Carniel  Lista civica
1850 Marche AP  Montefiore dell'Aso 2.053 25/05/2014 Lucio  Porrà  Lista civica
1851 Veneto VI  Albettone 2.051 25/05/2014 Joe  Formaggio  Lista civica
1852 Lazio FR  San Donato Val di Comino 2.051 25/05/2014 Enrico  Pittiglio  Centro sinistra
1853 Molise CB  Casacalenda 2.049 25/05/2014 Michele Antonio  Giambarba  Centro sinistra
1854 Piemonte NO  Vespolate 2.048 25/05/2014 Pierluigi  Migliavacca  Lista civica
1855 Calabria VV  Drapia 2.047 25/05/2014 Antonio  Vita  Lista civica
1856 Lombardia CR  Annicco 2.045 25/05/2014 Maurizio Antonio  Fornasari  Lista civica
1857 Lombardia MI  Besate 2.045 25/05/2014 Mariarosa  Codegoni  Lista civica
1858 Calabria CS  Firmo 2.044 25/05/2014 Gennarino  Russo  Lista civica
1859 Lombardia BG  Selvino 2.044 25/05/2014 Diego  Bertocchi  Lista civica
1860 Lombardia CR  Martignana di Po 2.042 25/05/2014 Alessandro  Gozzi  Lista civica
1861 Lombardia BG  Tavernola Bergamasca 2.042 25/05/2014 Filippo  Colosio  Lista civica
1862 Piemonte NO  Borgolavezzaro 2.041 25/05/2014 Annalisa  Achilli  Lista civica
1863 Lombardia BS  Fiesse 2.041 25/05/2014 Chiara  Pillitteri  Lista civica
1864 Calabria CS  Tarsia 2.040 25/05/2014 Roberto  Ameruso  Centro sinistra
1865 Calabria CZ  Pentone 2.038 25/05/2014 Michele  Merante  Lista civica
1866 Piemonte BI  Brusnengo 2.036 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Bertolino  Lista civica
1867 Marche AN  San Marcello 2.036 25/05/2014 Pietro  Rotoloni  Lista civica
1868 Liguria GE  Borzonasca 2.035 25/05/2014 Giuseppino  Maschio  Lista civica
1869 Marche PU  Macerata Feltria 2.031 25/05/2014 Luciano  Arcangeli  Centro sinistra
1870 Piemonte VB  Varzo 2.031 25/05/2014 Bruno  Stefanetti  Lista civica
1871 Marche AP  Venarotta 2.030 25/05/2014 Fabio  Salvi  Lista civica
1872 Piemonte AT  Isola d'Asti 2.028 25/05/2014 Fabrizio  Pace  Lista civica
1873 Piemonte TO  Andezeno 2.027 25/05/2014 Franco  Gai  Lista civica
1874 Piemonte NO  Fara Novarese 2.026 25/05/2014 Ennio  Prolo  Lista civica
1875 Piemonte CN  Monforte d'Alba 2.026 25/05/2014 Livio  Genesio  Lista civica
1876 Piemonte TO  Roletto 2.026 25/05/2014 Cristiana  Storello  Lista civica
1877 Toscana LU  Minucciano 2.024 25/05/2014 Nicola  Poli  Lista civica
1878 Lombardia MN  Sustinente 2.023 25/05/2014 Michele  Bertolini  Lista civica
1879 Emilia-Romagna PR  Berceto 2.022 25/05/2014 Luigi  Lucchi  Lista civica
1880 Campania SA  Montano Antilia 2.019 25/05/2014 Alberto  Del Gaudio  Lista civica
1881 Piemonte VB  Arizzano 2.017 25/05/2014 Enrico  Calderoni  Lista civica
1882 Campania BN  Cautano 2.017 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Fuggi  Centro sinistra
1883 Abruzzo CH  Santa Maria Imbaro 2.013 25/05/2014 Maria Giulia  Di Nunzio  Lista civica
1884 Lombardia SO  Buglio in Monte 2.012 25/05/2014 Valter  Sterlocchi  Centro destra
1885 Piemonte CN  Envie 2.011 25/05/2014 Roberto  Mellano  Lista civica
1886 Piemonte AL  Predosa 2.010 25/05/2014 Giancarlo  Rapetti  Lista civica
1887 Veneto RO  Villanova del Ghebbo 2.008 25/05/2014 Gilberto  Desiati  Lista civica
1888 Lombardia CR  Gadesco-Pieve Delmona 2.002 25/05/2014 Davide  Viola  Sinistra
1889 Piemonte CN  Priocca 2.001 25/05/2014 Marco  Perosino  Centro destra
1890 Veneto BL  Calalzo di Cadore 2.000 25/05/2014 Luca  De Carlo  Centro destra
1891 Toscana AR  Chiusi della Verna 2.000 25/05/2014 Giampaolo  Tellini  Lista civica
1892 Toscana MS  Tresana 1.999 25/05/2014 Matteo  Mastrini  Centro destra
1893 Lombardia SO  Tresivio 1.998 25/05/2014 Fernando  Baruffi  Lista civica
1894 Marche PU  Piobbico 1.997 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Mochi  Lista civica
1895 Lombardia LC  Introbio 1.996 25/05/2014 Adriano Stefano  Airoldi  Lista civica
1896 Lombardia BS  Niardo 1.995 25/05/2014 Carlo  Sacristani  Lista civica
1897 Lombardia VA  Castelveccana 1.993 25/05/2014 Ruggero  Ranzani  Lista civica
1898 Lombardia LC  Pasturo 1.993 25/05/2014 Guido  Agostoni  Centro sinistra
1899 Piemonte AT  Portacomaro 1.992 25/05/2014 Valter Vittorio Antonio  Pierini  Centro sinistra
1900 Lombardia LO  Ospedaletto Lodigiano 1.989 25/05/2014 Lucia  Mizzi  Lista civica
1901 Piemonte AL  Borghetto di Borbera 1.988 25/05/2014 Enrico  Bussalino  Lista civica
1902 Marche AP  Roccafluvione 1.987 25/05/2014 Francesco  Leoni  Lista civica
1903 Marche FM  Torre San Patrizio 1.987 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Barbabella  Lista civica
1904 Piemonte TO  Villar Focchiardo 1.987 25/05/2014 Emilio Stefano  Chiaberto  Lista civica
1905 Lombardia BG  Cortenuova 1.986 25/05/2014 Gianmario  Gatta  Centro sinistra
1906 Abruzzo CH  Fara Filiorum Petri 1.986 25/05/2014 Camillo  D'Onofrio  Lista civica
1907 Liguria SV  Dego 1.985 25/05/2014 Massimo  Tappa  Lista civica
1908 Liguria SP  Varese Ligure 1.984 25/05/2014 Gian Carlo  Lucchetti  Lista civica
1909 Umbria TR  Porano 1.982 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Cocco  Lista civica
1910 Lombardia BS  Malegno 1.981 25/05/2014 Paolo  Erba  Centro sinistra
1911 Lombardia BG  Barzana 1.980 25/05/2014 Teodoro  Merati  Lista civica
1912 Piemonte AL  Silvano d'Orba 1.980 25/05/2014 Ivana  Maggiolino  Lista civica
1913 Lombardia BG  Entratico 1.979 25/05/2014 Fabio  Brignoli  Lista civica
1914 Trentino-Alto Adige BZ  Tesimo 1.979 04/05/2014 Christoph  Matscher  Lista autonomista
1915 Lazio VT  Piansano 1.975 25/05/2014 Andrea  Di Virginio  Lista civica
1916 Veneto PD  Cinto Euganeo 1.973 25/05/2014 Lucio  Trevisan  Destra
1917 Lombardia SO  Gordona 1.970 25/05/2014 Mario  Guglielmana  Lista civica
1918 Lombardia LO  Secugnago 1.970 25/05/2014 Mauro  Salvalaglio  Lista civica
1919 Lombardia BS  Corteno Golgi 1.962 25/05/2014 Martino Luigi  Martinotta  Lista civica
1920 Lazio VT  Monte Romano 1.962 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Testa  Lista civica
1921 Piemonte AL  Frugarolo 1.961 25/05/2014 Martino Giovanni Pio  Valdenassi  Lista civica
1922 Puglia LE  Zollino 1.961 25/05/2014 Antonio  Chiga  Centro sinistra
1923 Calabria VV  Zungri 1.959 25/05/2014 Francesco  Galati  Lista civica
1924 Lombardia BS  Sulzano 1.958 25/05/2014 Paola  Pezzotti  Lista civica
1925 Piemonte AL  Castelletto d'Orba 1.957 25/05/2014 Mario  Pesce  Lista civica
1926 Campania SA  Salento 1.957 25/05/2014 Gabriele  De Marco  Lista civica
1927 Lombardia CR  Rivarolo del Re ed Uniti 1.956 25/05/2014 Marco  Vezzoni  Lista civica
1928 Lombardia BS  Visano 1.956 25/05/2014 Francesco  Piacentini  Lista civica
1929 Lombardia PV  Santa Cristina e Bissone 1.951 25/05/2014 Elio Giovanni  Grossi  Lista civica
1930 Lombardia VA  Monvalle 1.950 25/05/2014 Franco  Oregioni  Centro sinistra
1931 Piemonte BI  Salussola 1.949 25/05/2014 Carlo  Cabrio  Lista civica
1932 Piemonte TO  Pralormo 1.948 25/05/2014 Lorenzo  Fogliato  Lista civica
1933 Campania SA  Caselle in Pittari 1.946 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Tancredi  Lista civica
1934 Piemonte AL  Strevi 1.946 25/05/2014 Alessio  Monti  Lista civica
1935 Piemonte TO  San Sebastiano da Po 1.945 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Bava  Lista civica
1936 Emilia-Romagna BO  Fontanelice 1.944 25/05/2014 Athos  Ponti  Lista civica
1937 Piemonte VC  Bianzè 1.933 25/05/2014 Maurizio  Marangoni  Lista civica
1938 Lombardia BS  Idro 1.933 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Nabaffa  Lista civica
1939 Lombardia SO  Piuro 1.932 25/05/2014 Omar  Iacomella  Centro destra
1940 Molise IS  Fornelli 1.929 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Tedeschi  Lista civica
1941 Campania AV  Melito Irpino 1.927 25/05/2014 Michele  Spinazzola  Lista civica
1942 Lombardia PV  Palestro 1.924 25/05/2014 Paola  Franzo  Lista civica
1943 Veneto VR  Erbè 1.923 25/05/2014 Nicola  Martini  Centro destra
1944 Basilicata PZ  Chiaromonte 1.922 25/05/2014 Valentina  Viola  Centro sinistra
1945 Marche AN  Montecarotto 1.920 25/05/2014 Mirco  Brega  Centro sinistra
1946 Marche FM  Campofilone 1.918 25/05/2014 Ercole  D'Ercoli  Lista civica
1947 Marche MC  Belforte del Chienti 1.913 25/05/2014 Roberto  Paoloni  Lista civica
1948 Lombardia LO  Santo Stefano Lodigiano 1.910 25/05/2014 Massimiliano  Lodigiani  Lista civica
1949 Calabria CS  Roseto Capo Spulico 1.909 25/05/2014 Rosanna  Mazzia  Lista civica
1950 Puglia FG  Sant'Agata di Puglia 1.908 25/05/2014 Luigi  Russo  Lista civica
1951 Lazio FR  Colfelice 1.907 25/05/2014 Bernardo  Donfrancesco  Lista civica
1952 Lombardia SO  Poggiridenti 1.906 25/05/2014 Giovanni  Piasini  Centro destra
1953 Liguria GE  Davagna 1.905 25/05/2014 Romildo  Malatesta  Lista civica
1954 Lazio RM  Gavignano 1.905 25/05/2014 Emiliano  Datti  Lista civica
1955 Veneto VI  Villaga 1.905 25/05/2014 Eugenio  Gonzato  Lista civica
1956 Campania AV  Grottolella 1.903 25/05/2014 Vincenza  Bergamasco  Centro sinistra
1957 Lombardia PV  Parona 1.903 25/05/2014 Marco  Lorena  Lista civica
1958 Abruzzo TE  Canzano 1.901 25/05/2014 Franco  Campitelli  Lista civica
1959 Lazio FR  Sant'Apollinare 1.901 25/05/2014 Enzo  Scittarelli  Lista civica
1960 Lombardia CO  Longone al Segrino 1.900 25/05/2014 Angelo  Navoni  Lista civica
1961 Lazio FR  Acuto 1.899 25/05/2014 Augusto  Agostini  Lista civica
1962 Lombardia LC  Monte Marenzo 1.896 25/05/2014 Paola  Colombo  Lista civica
1963 Toscana FI  Londa 1.895 25/05/2014 Aleandro  Murras  Centro sinistra
1964 Lombardia SO  Novate Mezzola 1.895 25/05/2014 Mariuccia  Copes  Lista civica
1965 Abruzzo TE  Ancarano 1.890 25/05/2014 Pietrangelo  Panichi  Lista civica
1966 Piemonte NO  Prato Sesia 1.887 25/05/2014 Luca  Manuelli  Lista civica
1967 Lombardia BS  Ceto 1.886 25/05/2014 Marina  Lanzetti  Lista civica
1968 Piemonte TO  Rondissone 1.881 25/05/2014 Miriam  De Ros  Lista civica
1969 Lombardia LO  Senna Lodigiana 1.878 25/05/2014 Francesco Antonio  Premoli  Lista civica
1970 Toscana SI  Chiusdino 1.877 25/05/2014 Luciana  Bartaletti  Centro sinistra
1971 Puglia LE  Seclì 1.877 25/05/2014 Antonio  Casarano  Lista civica
1972 Emilia-Romagna MO  Frassinoro 1.876 25/05/2014 Elio  Pierazzi  Centro sinistra
1973 Piemonte AT  Castello di Annone 1.875 25/05/2014 Valter  Valfrè  Lista civica
1974 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Ovaro 1.875 25/05/2014 Mara  Beorchia  Lista civica
1975 Veneto VI  Solagna 1.875 25/05/2014 Daniele  Nervo  Centro sinistra
1976 Emilia-Romagna FC  Rocca San Casciano 1.874 25/05/2014 Rosaria  Tassinari  Lista civica
1977 Umbria TR  Ferentillo 1.873 25/05/2014 Paolo  Silveri  Lista civica
1978 Abruzzo PE  Caramanico Terme 1.872 25/05/2014 Simone  Angelucci  Lista civica
1979 Lombardia LO  Villanova del Sillaro 1.869 25/05/2014 Moreno  Oldani  Lista civica
1980 Piemonte TO  Lessolo 1.868 25/05/2014 Elena  Caffaro  Lista civica
1981 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Bicinicco 1.867 25/05/2014 Giovanni Battista  Bossi  Lista civica
1982 Campania CE  Caianello 1.865 25/05/2014 Marino  Feroce  Lista civica
1983 Emilia-Romagna BO  Castel d'Aiano 1.865 25/05/2014 Salvatore  Argentieri  Lista civica
1984 Emilia-Romagna PR  Corniglio 1.863 25/05/2014 Giuseppe  Delsante  Lista civica
1985 Piemonte AL  Capriata d'Orba 1.858 25/05/2014 Giovanni Battista  Poggio  Lista civica
1986 Calabria CS  Acquappesa 1.853 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Maritato  Lista civica
1987 Lombardia CR  Casale Cremasco-Vidolasco 1.852 25/05/2014 Antonio Giuseppe  Grassi  Lista civica
1988 Emilia-Romagna RE  Vetto 1.852 25/05/2014 Fabio  Ruffini  Centro sinistra
1989 Basilicata PZ  Pescopagano 1.851 25/05/2014 Crescenzo  Schettini  Lista civica
1990 Veneto RO  Crespino 1.850 25/05/2014 Angela  Zambelli  Lista civica
1991 Campania AV  Domicella 1.850 25/05/2014 Stefano  Corbisiero  Lista civica
1992 Trentino-Alto Adige TN  Vermiglio 1.846 04/05/2014 Anna  Panizza  Lista civica
1993 Piemonte AL  Villanova Monferrato 1.845 25/05/2014 Mauro  Cabiati  Lista civica
1994 Lombardia LO  San Fiorano 1.841 25/05/2014 Mario  Ghidelli  Lista civica
1995 Campania BN  Fragneto Monforte 1.840 25/05/2014 Raffaele  Caputo  Lista civica
1996 Piemonte TO  Salassa 1.840 25/05/2014 Sergio Angelo  Gelmini  Lista civica
1997 Veneto PD  Arquà Petrarca 1.837 25/05/2014 Luca  Callegaro  Centro destra
1998 Toscana MS  Bagnone 1.836 25/05/2014 Carletto  Marconi  Centro sinistra
1999 Piemonte NO  Gargallo 1.832 25/05/2014 Pietro  Guidetti  Lista civica
2000 Campania SA  Torchiara 1.826 25/05/2014 Massimo  Farro  Lista civica
2001 Piemonte TO  La Cassa 1.825 25/05/2014 Roberto  Rolle  Lista civica
2002 Puglia LE  Bagnolo del Salento 1.821 25/05/2014 Sonia  Mariano  Lista civica
2003 Umbria PG  Fratta Todina 1.821 25/05/2014 Giuliana  Bicchieraro  Centro sinistra
2004 Marche PU  Apecchio 1.819 25/05/2014 Vittorio Alberto  Nicolucci  Lista civica
2005 Lombardia BG  Peia 1.818 25/05/2014 Silvia  Bosio  Lista civica
2006 Lombardia SO  Mese 1.814 25/05/2014 Patrizia  Pilatti  Lista civica
2007 Piemonte AL  Bistagno 1.813 25/05/2014 Celeste  Malerba  Sinistra
2008 Friuli-Venezia Giulia UD  Marano Lagunare 1.811 25/05/2014 Devis  Formentin  Lista civica
2009 Campania BN  Melizzano 1.811 25/05/2014 Rossano Libero  Insogna  Lista civica
2010 Molise IS  Macchiagodena 1.808 25/05/2014 Felice  Ciccone  Lista civica
2011 Lombardia PV  Zerbolò 1.807 25/05/2014 Enrico  Sacchi  Centro sinistra
2012 Lombardia CO  Anzano del Parco 1.805 25/05/2014 Rinaldo  Meroni  Lista civica
2013 Piemonte TO  Cercenasco 1.803 25/05/2014 Teresa  Rubiano  Lista civica
2014 Umbria TR  Guardea 1.803 25/05/2014 Giampiero  Lattanzi  Lista civica
2015 Lombardia VA  Mercallo 1.795 25/05/2014 Andrea  Tessarolo  Lista civica
2016 Calabria CS  Montegiordano 1.793 25/05/2014 Francesco  Fiordalisi  Lista civica
2017 Campania NA  Comiziano 1.792 25/05/2014 Paolino  Napolitano  Lista civica
2018 Piemonte TO  Reano 1.791 25/05/2014 Celestino  Torta  Lista civica
2019 Piemonte TO  Castagneto Po 1.787 25/05/2014 Giorgio  Bertotto  Lista civica
2020 Abruzzo CH  Tornareccio 1.784 25/05/2014 Remo  Fioriti  Lista civica
2021 Toscana LU  Castiglione di Garfagnana 1.783 25/05/2014 Daniele  Gaspari  Lista civica
2022 Veneto PD  Masi 1.781 25/05/2014 Cosimo  Galassini  Lista civica
2023 Lombardia LO  Pieve Fissiraga 1.780 25/05/2014 Igor Stefano  Guerciotti  Lista civica
2024 Piemonte TO  San Germano Chisone 1.776 25/05/2014 Flavio  Reynaud  Lista civica
2025 Veneto VI  Montegaldella 1.774 25/05/2014 Paolo  Dainese  Lista civica
2026 Calabria KR  Verzino 1.774 25/05/2014 Franco  Parise  Centro sinistra
2027 Lombardia CR  Grumello Cremonese ed Uniti 1.772 25/05/2014 Fabio  Scio